Live International Football On TV

UEFA Euro 2020 qualifiers will be shown live on ITV and Sky Sports. Sky Sports will also broadcast live coverage of England's UEFA Nations league matches and friendlies. Eurosport have live coverage of the African Cup of Nations 2019 and Premier Sports will show the 2019 Copa America.


Subscribe To Sky Sports Now


Saturday 25th May 2019
England Women v Denmark Women
Women's International
13:00
BBC One
Sunday 26th May 2019
Ecuador U20 v Italy U20
FIFA U20 World Cup Group Stage
17:00
FreeSports
Monday 27th May 2019
Honduras U20 v Uruguay U20
FIFA U20 World Cup Group Stage
17:00
FreeSports

USA U20 v Nigeria U20
FIFA U20 World Cup Group Stage
19:30
FreeSports
Tuesday 28th May 2019
Portugal U20 v Argentina U20
FIFA U20 World Cup Group Stage
17:00
FreeSports

South Africa U20 v South Korea U20
FIFA U20 World Cup Group Stage
19:30
FreeSports

Scotland Women v Jamaica Women
Women's International
19:35
BBC ALBA
Wednesday 29th May 2019
Italy U20 v Japan U20
FIFA U20 World Cup Group Stage
17:00
FreeSports

Senegal U20 v Poland U20
FIFA U20 World Cup Group Stage
19:30
FreeSports
Thursday 30th May 2019
TBC
FIFA U20 World Cup Group Stage
17:00
FreeSports

Turkey v Greece
International Friendly
19:00
Sky Sports Football

TBC
FIFA U20 World Cup Group Stage
19:30
FreeSports
Friday 31st May 2019
Mali U20 v France U20
FIFA U20 World Cup Group Stage
17:00
FreeSports

South Korea U20 v Argentina U20
FIFA U20 World Cup Group Stage
19:30
FreeSports
Saturday 1st June 2019
England Women v New Zealand Women
Women's International
13:00
BBC One

England U20 v Japan U22
Toulon Tournament Group Stage
14:05
FreeSports

Portugal U19 v Chile U22
Toulon Tournament Group Stage
16:30
FreeSports
Sunday 2nd June 2019
France U18 v Qatar U22
Toulon Tournament Group Stage
14:30
FreeSports

TBC
FIFA U20 World Cup Round of 16
16:30
FreeSports

TBC
FIFA U20 World Cup Round of 16
19:30
FreeSports

France v Bolivia
International Friendly
20:00
Sky Sports Football
Monday 3rd June 2019
China U22 v Republic of Ireland U21
Toulon Tournament Group Stage
14:30
FreeSports

TBC
FIFA U20 World Cup Round of 16
16:30
FreeSports

TBC
FIFA U20 World Cup Round of 16
19:30
FreeSports
Tuesday 4th June 2019
Japan U22 v Chile U22
Toulon Tournament Group Stage
15:05
FreeSports

England U20 v Portugal U19
Toulon Tournament Group Stage
18:00
FreeSports
Wednesday 5th June 2019
Qatar U22 v Guatemala U22
Toulon Tournament Group Stage
16:00
FreeSports

France U18 v Brazil U22
Toulon Tournament Group Stage
18:30
FreeSports

Portugal v Switzerland
UEFA Nations League Semi-Final
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
Thursday 6th June 2019
Brazil v Qatar
International Friendly
01:30
FreeSports

China U22 v Bahrain U22
Toulon Tournament Group Stage
16:00
FreeSports

Netherlands v England
UEFA Nations League Semi-Final
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
Friday 7th June 2019
TBC
FIFA U20 World Cup Quarter-Final
14:30
FreeSports

Portugal U19 v Japan U22
Toulon Tournament Group Stage
16:05
Premier 1

Georgia v Gibraltar
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Football

TBC
FIFA U20 World Cup Quarter-Final
17:30
FreeSports

Chile U22 v England U20
Toulon Tournament Group Stage
19:30
FreeSports

Czech Republic v Bulgaria
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Montenegro v Kosovo
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Lithuania v Luxembourg
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Ukraine v Serbia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Denmark v Republic of Ireland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Main Event

Faroe Islands v Spain
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Football

Norway v Romania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Sweden v Malta
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Austria v Slovenia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Macedonia v Poland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Latvia v Israel
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

France Women v South Korea Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
20:00
BBC One
Saturday 8th June 2019
Croatia v Wales
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports Football / S4C

Iceland v Albania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports Red Button

France U18 v Guatemala U22
Toulon Tournament Group Stage
14:00
FreeSports

Germany Women v China Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
14:00
BBC One

TBC
FIFA U20 World Cup Quarter-Final
16:30
FreeSports

Estonia v Northern Ireland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Football

Azerbaijan v Hungary
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Moldova v Andorra
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Russia v San Marino
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Armenia v Liechtenstein
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Finland v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Spain Women v South Africa Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
17:00
BBC Red Button / BBC Sport Website

TBC
FIFA U20 World Cup Quarter-Final
19:30
FreeSports

Belarus v Germany
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Premier League

Turkey v France
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Football

Belgium v Kazakhstan
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Scotland v Cyprus
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Main Event

Greece v Italy
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Norway Women v Nigeria Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
20:00
BBC Red Button / BBC Sport Website
Sunday 9th June 2019
Australia Women v Italy Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
12:00
BBC Red Button / BBC Sport Website

Bahrain U22 v Republic of Ireland U21
Toulon Tournament Group Stage
14:00
FreeSports

TBC
UEFA Nations League Third Place Play-Off
14:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Brazil Women v Jamaica Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
14:30
BBC Red Button / BBC Sport Website

Mexico U22 v China U22
Toulon Tournament Group Stage
16:30
FreeSports

England Women v Scotland Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
17:00
BBC One / BBC ALBA

TBC
UEFA Nations League Final
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Brazil v Honduras
International Friendly
20:00
FreeSports
Monday 10th June 2019
Argentina Women v Japan Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
17:00
BBC Two

Bulgaria v Kosovo
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Czech Republic v Montenegro
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Serbia v Lithuania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Ukraine v Luxembourg
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Denmark v Georgia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Republic of Ireland v Gibraltar
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Main Event

Faroe Islands v Norway
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Malta v Romania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Spain v Sweden
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Football

Macedonia v Austria
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Latvia v Slovenia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Poland v Israel
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Premier League

Canada Women v Cameroon Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
20:00
BBC Red Button / BBC Sport Website
Tuesday 11th June 2019
New Zealand Women v Netherlands Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
14:00
BBC Red Button / BBC Sport Website

Kazakhstan v San Marino
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
15:00
Sky Sports Football

TBC
FIFA U20 World Cup Semi-Final
16:30
FreeSports

Azerbaijan v Slovakia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Football

Chile Women v Sweden Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
17:00
BBC Red Button / BBC Sport Website

TBC
FIFA U20 World Cup Semi-Final
19:30
FreeSports

Belarus v Northern Ireland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Premier League

Germany v Estonia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Hungary v Wales
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Football / S4C

Albania v Moldova
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Andorra v France
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Iceland v Turkey
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Belgium v Scotland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Main Event

Russia v Cyprus
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Greece v Armenia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Italy v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Liechtenstein v Finland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

USA Women v Thailand Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
20:00
BBC Four
Wednesday 12th June 2019
TBC
Toulon Tournament Semi-Final
14:00
FreeSports

Nigeria Women v South Korea Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
14:00
BBC Red Button / BBC Sport Website

TBC
Toulon Tournament Semi-Final
16:30
FreeSports

Germany Women v Spain Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
17:00
BBC Red Button / BBC Sport Website

France Women v Norway Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
20:00
BBC Four
Thursday 13th June 2019
Australia Women v Brazil Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
17:00
BBC Two

South Africa Women v China Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
20:00
BBC Red Button / BBC Sport Website
Friday 14th June 2019
Japan Women v Scotland Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
14:00
BBC One / BBC ALBA

Jamaica Women v Italy Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
17:00
BBC Red Button / BBC Sport Website

TBC
FIFA U20 World Cup Third Place Play-Off
19:30
FreeSports

England Women v Argentina Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
20:00
BBC One
Saturday 15th June 2019
TBC
Toulon Tournament Third Place Play-Off
12:30
FreeSports

Netherlands Women v Cameroon Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
14:00
BBC One

TBC
Toulon Tournament Final
15:00
FreeSports

TBC
FIFA U20 World Cup Final
17:00
FreeSports

Canada Women v New Zealand Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
20:00
BBC Red Button / BBC Sport Website
Sunday 16th June 2019
Sweden Women v Thailand Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
14:00
BBC Red Button / BBC Sport Website

USA Women v Chile Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
17:00
BBC One

Poland U21 v Belgium U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage
17:30
Sky Sports Football

Italy U21 v Spain U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage
20:00
Sky Sports Football
Monday 17th June 2019
China Women v Spain Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
17:00
BBC Sport Website

South Africa Women v Germany Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
17:00
BBC Red Button / BBC Sport Website

Serbia U21 v Austria U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage
17:30
Sky Sports TBC

Germany U21 v Denmark U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage
20:00
Sky Sports TBC

South Korea Women v Norway Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
20:00
BBC Red Button / BBC Sport Website

Nigeria Women v France Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
20:00
BBC Four
Tuesday 18th June 2019
Romania U21 v Croatia U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage
17:30
Sky Sports TBC

England U21 v France U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage
20:00
Sky Sports TBC

Italy Women v Brazil Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
20:00
BBC Four

Jamaica Women v Australia Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
20:00
BBC Red Button / BBC Sport Website
Wednesday 19th June 2019
Spain U21 v Belgium U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage
17:30
Sky Sports TBC

Italy U21 v Poland U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage
20:00
Sky Sports TBC

Japan Women v England Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
20:00
BBC One

Scotland Women v Argentina Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
20:00
BBC ALBA / BBC Four
Thursday 20th June 2019
Cameroon Women v New Zealand Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
17:00
BBC Red Button / BBC Sport Website

Netherlands Women v Canada Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
17:00
BBC Sport Website

Denmark U21 v Austria U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage
17:30
Sky Sports TBC

Germany U21 v Serbia U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage
20:00
Sky Sports TBC

Sweden Women v USA Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
20:00
BBC Four

Thailand Women v Chile Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
20:00
BBC Red Button / BBC Sport Website
Friday 21st June 2019
England U21 v Romania U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage
17:30
Sky Sports TBC

France U21 v Croatia U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage
20:00
Sky Sports TBC

Egypt v Zimbabwe
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Group Stage
21:00
Eurosport TBC
Saturday 22nd June 2019
DR Congo v Uganda
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Group Stage
15:30
Eurosport TBC

TBC
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Last-16
16:30
BBC Two

Nigeria v Burundi
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Group Stage
18:00
Eurosport TBC

Belgium U21 v Italy U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage
20:00
Sky Sports TBC

Spain U21 v Poland U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage
20:00
Sky Sports TBC

TBC
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Last-16
20:00
BBC TBC

Guinea v Madagascar
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Group Stage
21:00
Eurosport TBC
Sunday 23rd June 2019
Morocco v Namibia
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Group Stage
15:30
Eurosport TBC

TBC
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Last-16
16:30
BBC TBC

Senegal v Tanzania
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Group Stage
18:00
Eurosport TBC

Denmark U21 v Serbia U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage
20:00
Sky Sports TBC

Austria U21 v Germany U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage
20:00
Sky Sports TBC

TBC
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Last-16
20:00
BBC TBC

Algeria v Kenya
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Group Stage
21:00
Eurosport TBC
Monday 24th June 2019
Ivory Coast v South Africa
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Group Stage
15:30
Eurosport TBC

TBC
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Last-16
17:00
BBC TBC

Tunisia v Angola
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Group Stage
18:00
Eurosport TBC

Croatia U21 v England U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage
20:00
Sky Sports TBC

France U21 v Romania U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage
20:00
Sky Sports TBC

TBC
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Last-16
20:00
BBC TBC

Mali v Mauritania
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Group Stage
21:00
Eurosport TBC
Tuesday 25th June 2019
TBC
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Last-16
17:00
BBC TBC

Cameroon v Guinea-Bissau
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Group Stage
18:00
Eurosport TBC

TBC
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Last-16
20:00
BBC TBC

Ghana v Benin
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Group Stage
21:00
Eurosport TBC
Wednesday 26th June 2019
Nigeria v Guinea
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Group Stage
15:30
Eurosport TBC

Uganda v Zimbabwe
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Group Stage
18:00
Eurosport TBC

Egypt v DR Congo
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Group Stage
21:00
Eurosport TBC
Thursday 27th June 2019
TBC
UEFA Under-21 Championship Semi-Final
TBC
Sky Sports TBC

TBC
UEFA Under-21 Championship Semi-Final
TBC
Sky Sports TBC

Madagascar v Burundi
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Group Stage
15:30
Eurosport TBC

Senegal v Algeria
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Group Stage
18:00
Eurosport TBC

TBC
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Quarter-Final
20:00
BBC TBC

Kenya v Tanzania
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Group Stage
21:00
Eurosport TBC
Friday 28th June 2019
Tunisia v Mali
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Group Stage
15:30
Eurosport TBC

Morocco v Ivory Coast
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Group Stage
18:00
Eurosport TBC

TBC
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Quarter-Final
20:00
BBC Four

South Africa v Namibia
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Group Stage
21:00
Eurosport TBC
Saturday 29th June 2019
TBC
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Quarter-Final
14:00
BBC TBC

Mauritania v Angola
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Group Stage
15:30
Eurosport TBC

TBC
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Quarter-Final
17:30
BBC TBC

Cameroon v Ghana
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Group Stage
18:00
Eurosport TBC

Benin v Guinea-Bissau
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Group Stage
21:00
Eurosport TBC
Sunday 30th June 2019
TBC
UEFA Under-21 Championship Final
TBC
Sky Sports TBC

Burundi v Guinea
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Group Stage
17:00
Eurosport TBC

Madagascar v Nigeria
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Group Stage
17:00
Eurosport TBC

Uganda v Egypt
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Group Stage
20:00
Eurosport TBC

Zimbabwe v DR Congo
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Group Stage
20:00
Eurosport TBC
Monday 1st July 2019
Namibia v Ivory Coast
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Group Stage
17:00
Eurosport TBC

South Africa v Morocco
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Group Stage
17:00
Eurosport TBC

Kenya v Senegal
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Group Stage
20:00
Eurosport TBC

Tanzania v Algeria
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Group Stage
20:00
Eurosport TBC
Tuesday 2nd July 2019
Benin v Cameroon
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Group Stage
17:00
Eurosport TBC

Guinea-Bissau v Ghana
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Group Stage
17:00
Eurosport TBC

Angola v Mali
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Group Stage
20:00
Eurosport TBC

Mauritania v Tunisia
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Group Stage
20:00
Eurosport TBC

TBC
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Semi-Final
20:00
BBC TBC
Wednesday 3rd July 2019
TBC
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Semi-Final
20:00
BBC TBC
Friday 5th July 2019
TBC
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Round of 16
17:00
Eurosport TBC

TBC
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Round of 16
20:00
Eurosport TBC
Saturday 6th July 2019
TBC
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Third Place Play-Off
16:00
BBC Two

TBC
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Round of 16
18:00
Eurosport TBC

TBC
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Round of 16
20:00
Eurosport TBC
Sunday 7th July 2019
TBC
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Final
16:00
BBC One

TBC
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Round of 16
17:00
Eurosport TBC

TBC
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Round of 16
20:00
Eurosport TBC
Monday 8th July 2019
TBC
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Round of 16
18:00
Eurosport TBC

TBC
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Round of 16
20:00
Eurosport TBC
Wednesday 10th July 2019
TBC
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Quarter-Final
18:00
Eurosport TBC

TBC
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Quarter-Final
20:00
Eurosport TBC
Thursday 11th July 2019
TBC
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Quarter-Final
18:00
Eurosport TBC

TBC
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Quarter-Final
20:00
Eurosport TBC
Sunday 14th July 2019
TBC
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Semi-Final
17:00
Eurosport TBC

TBC
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Semi-Final
20:00
Eurosport TBC
Wednesday 17th July 2019
TBC
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Third Place Play-Off
20:00
Eurosport TBC
Friday 19th July 2019
TBC
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Final
20:00
Eurosport TBC
Thursday 5th September 2019
Armenia v Italy
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Gibraltar v Denmark
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Republic of Ireland v Switzerland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Faroe Islands v Sweden
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Norway v Malta
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Romania v Spain
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Israel v Macedonia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Bosnia-Herzegovina v Liechtenstein
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Finland v Greece
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Friday 6th September 2019
Estonia v Belarus
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Germany v Netherlands
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Slovakia v Croatia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Wales v Azerbaijan
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC / S4C

Austria v Latvia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Slovenia v Poland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Cyprus v Kazakhstan
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

San Marino v Belgium
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Scotland v Russia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Saturday 7th September 2019
Kosovo v Czech Republic
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

England v Bulgaria
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
ITV

Lithuania v Ukraine
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Iceland v Moldova
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Serbia v Portugal
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

France v Albania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Turkey v Andorra
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Sunday 8th September 2019
Spain v Faroe Islands
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Georgia v Denmark
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Switzerland v Gibraltar
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Romania v Malta
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Armenia v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Sweden v Norway
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Finland v Italy
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Greece v Liechtenstein
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Monday 9th September 2019
Azerbaijan v Croatia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Estonia v Netherlands
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Northern Ireland v Germany
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Hungary v Slovakia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Latvia v Macedonia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Poland v Austria
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Slovenia v Israel
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Russia v Kazakhstan
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

San Marino v Cyprus
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Scotland v Belgium
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Tuesday 10th September 2019
England v Kosovo
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
ITV

Montenegro v Czech Republic
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Lithuania v Portugal
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Luxembourg v Serbia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Albania v Iceland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

France v Andorra
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Moldova v Turkey
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Thursday 10th October 2019
Kazakhstan v Cyprus
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
15:00
Sky Sports TBC

Belarus v Estonia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Netherlands v Northern Ireland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Croatia v Hungary
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Slovakia v Wales
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC / S4C

Austria v Israel
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Macedonia v Slovenia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Latvia v Poland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Belgium v San Marino
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Russia v Scotland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Friday 11th October 2019
Czech Republic v England
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
ITV

Montenegro v Bulgaria
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Portugal v Luxembourg
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Ukraine v Lithuania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Andorra v Moldova
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Iceland v France
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Turkey v Albania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Saturday 12th October 2019
Georgia v Republic of Ireland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Denmark v Switzerland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Faroe Islands v Romania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Bosnia-Herzegovina v Finland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Malta v Sweden
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Norway v Spain
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Italy v Greece
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Liechtenstein v Armenia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Sunday 13th October 2019
Kazakhstan v Belgium
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Belarus v Netherlands
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Hungary v Azerbaijan
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Cyprus v Russia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Scotland v San Marino
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Estonia v Germany
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Wales v Croatia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC / S4C

Poland v Macedonia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Slovenia v Austria
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Monday 14th October 2019
Bulgaria v England
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
ITV

Kosovo v Montenegro
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Lithuania v Serbia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Ukraine v Portugal
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

France v Turkey
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Iceland v Andorra
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Moldova v Albania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Tuesday 15th October 2019
Gibraltar v Georgia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Switzerland v Republic of Ireland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Faroe Islands v Malta
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Romania v Norway
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Sweden v Spain
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Israel v Latvia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Finland v Armenia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Greece v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Liechtenstein v Italy
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Thursday 14th November 2019
Turkey v Iceland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Czech Republic v Kosovo
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

England v Montenegro
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
ITV

Portugal v Lithuania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Serbia v Luxembourg
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Albania v Andorra
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

France v Moldova
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Friday 15th November 2019
Armenia v Greece
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Finland v Liechtenstein
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Denmark v Gibraltar
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Switzerland v Georgia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Norway v Faroe Islands
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Romania v Sweden
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Spain v Malta
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Bosnia-Herzegovina v Italy
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Saturday 16th November 2019
Cyprus v Scotland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Azerbaijan v Wales
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC / S4C

Slovenia v Latvia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Slovenia v Latvia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Russia v Belgium
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

San Marino v Kazakhstan
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Germany v Belarus
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Northern Ireland v Netherlands
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Croatia v Slovakia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Austria v Macedonia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Israel v Poland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Sunday 17th November 2019
Luxembourg v Portugal
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Serbia v Ukraine
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Bulgaria v Czech Republic
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Kosovo v England
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
ITV

Albania v France
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Andorra v Turkey
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Moldova v Iceland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Monday 18th November 2019
Gibraltar v Switzerland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Republic of Ireland v Denmark
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Malta v Norway
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Spain v Romania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Sweden v Faroe Islands
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Greece v Finland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Italy v Armenia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Liechtenstein v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Tuesday 19th November 2019
Germany v Northern Ireland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Netherlands v Estonia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Slovakia v Azerbaijan
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Wales v Hungary
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC / S4C

Macedonia v Israel
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Latvia v Austria
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Poland v Slovenia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Belgium v Cyprus
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

San Marino v Russia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Scotland v Kazakhstan
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC