Live International Football On TV

Live coverage of UEFA Euro 2020 will be shared between BBC and ITV. ITV has exclusive coverage of England's FIFA World Cup 2022 qualifiers with Sky Sports showing the rest of the matches. BBC will provide live coverage of the 2021 Copa America and Premier Sports has coverage of the CONCACAF Gold Cup.


Tuesday 22nd June 2021
Croatia v Scotland
UEFA EURO 2020 Group D
20:00
ITV4 / STV / ITV Hub / STV Player

Czech Republic v England
UEFA EURO 2020 Group D
20:00
ITV / ITV2 / ITV Hub
Wednesday 23rd June 2021
Slovakia v Spain
UEFA EURO 2020 Group E
17:00
ITV / ITV Hub

Sweden v Poland
UEFA EURO 2020 Group E
17:00
ITV4 / ITV Hub

Germany v Hungary
UEFA EURO 2020 Group F
20:00
BBC Two / BBC iPlayer

Portugal v France
UEFA EURO 2020 Group F
20:00
BBC One / BBC iPlayer
Saturday 26th June 2021
Wales v Denmark
UEFA EURO 2020 Round of 16
17:00
S4C / TBC

Italy v Austria
UEFA EURO 2020 Round of 16
20:00
TBC
Sunday 27th June 2021
Netherlands v TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Round of 16
17:00
TBC

Belgium v TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Round of 16
20:00
TBC
Monday 28th June 2021
TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Round of 16
17:00
TBC

TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Round of 16
20:00
TBC
Tuesday 29th June 2021
TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Round of 16
17:00
TBC

TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Round of 16
20:00
TBC
Thursday 1st July 2021
Great Britain Women v Zambia Women
Women's International
19:45
BBC Four
Friday 2nd July 2021
TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Quarter-Final
17:00
TBC

TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Quarter-Final
20:00
TBC
Saturday 3rd July 2021
TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Quarter-Final
17:00
TBC

TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Quarter-Final
20:00
TBC
Tuesday 6th July 2021
TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Semi-Final
20:00
TBC
Wednesday 7th July 2021
TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Semi-Final
20:00
TBC
Saturday 10th July 2021
El Salvador v Curacao
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 Group Stage
22:00
Premier Sports 1
Sunday 11th July 2021
Mexico v TBC
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 Group Stage
03:00
Premier Sports 1

TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Final
20:00
BBC One / ITV / BBC iPlayer / ITV Hub

Canada v Martinique
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 Group Stage
23:30
Premier Sports 1
Monday 12th July 2021
USA v TBC
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 Group Stage
01:30
Premier Sports 1

Jamaica v Suriname
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 Group Stage
23:30
Premier Sports 1
Tuesday 13th July 2021
Costa Rica v TBC
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 Group Stage
02:00
Premier Sports 1
Wednesday 14th July 2021
Qatar v Panama
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 Group Stage
00:00
Premier Sports 1

Honduras v Grenada
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 Group Stage
02:00
Premier Sports 1
Thursday 15th July 2021
TBC v El Salvador
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 Group Stage
00:30
Premier Sports 1

Curacao v Mexico
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 Group Stage
02:30
Premier Sports 1
Friday 16th July 2021
TBC v Canada
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 Group Stage
00:30
Premier Sports 1

Martinique v USA
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 Group Stage
02:30
Premier Sports 1

TBC v Jamaica
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 Group Stage
23:30
Premier Sports 1
Saturday 17th July 2021
Suriname v Costa Rica
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 Group Stage
01:30
Premier Sports 1
Sunday 18th July 2021
Grenada v Qatar
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 Group Stage
00:30
Premier Sports TBC

Panama v Honduras
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 Group Stage
02:30
Premier Sports TBC

Martinique v TBC
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 Group Stage
22:00
Premier Sports TBC

USA v Canada
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 Group Stage
22:00
Premier Sports TBC
Monday 19th July 2021
Curacao v TBC
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 Group Stage
03:00
Premier Sports TBC

Mexico v El Salvador
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 Group Stage
03:00
Premier Sports TBC
Wednesday 21st July 2021
Costa Rica v Jamaica
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 Group Stage
00:00
Premier Sports TBC

Suriname v TBC
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 Group Stage
00:00
Premier Sports TBC

Honduras v Qatar
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 Group Stage
02:00
Premier Sports TBC

Panama v Grenada
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 Group Stage
02:00
Premier Sports TBC

Great Britain Women v Chile Women
Women's Olympic Football 2020 Group Stage
08:30
TBC

China Women v Brazil Women
Women's Olympic Football 2020 Group Stage
09:00
TBC

Sweden Women v USA Women
Women's Olympic Football 2020 Group Stage
09:30
TBC

Japan Women v Canada Women
Women's Olympic Football 2020 Group Stage
11:30
TBC

Zambia Women v Netherlands Women
Women's Olympic Football 2020 Group Stage
12:00
TBC

Australia Women v New Zealand Women
Women's Olympic Football 2020 Group Stage
12:30
TBC
Thursday 22nd July 2021
Egypt v Spain
Men's Olympic Football 2020 Group Stage
08:30
TBC

Mexico v France
Men's Olympic Football 2020 Group Stage
09:00
TBC

New Zealand v South Korea
Men's Olympic Football 2020 Group Stage
09:00
TBC

Ivory Coast v Saudi Arabia
Men's Olympic Football 2020 Group Stage
09:30
TBC

Argentina v Australia
Men's Olympic Football 2020 Group Stage
11:30
TBC

Honduras v Romania
Men's Olympic Football 2020 Group Stage
12:00
TBC

Japan v South Africa
Men's Olympic Football 2020 Group Stage
12:00
TBC

Brazil v Germany
Men's Olympic Football 2020 Group Stage
12:30
TBC
Saturday 24th July 2021
Chile Women v Canada Women
Women's Olympic Football 2020 Group Stage
08:30
TBC

China Women v Zambia Women
Women's Olympic Football 2020 Group Stage
09:00
TBC

Sweden Women v Australia Women
Women's Olympic Football 2020 Group Stage
09:30
TBC

Japan Women v Great Britain Women
Women's Olympic Football 2020 Group Stage
11:30
TBC

Netherlands Women v Brazil Women
Women's Olympic Football 2020 Group Stage
12:00
TBC

New Zealand Women v USA Women
Women's Olympic Football 2020 Group Stage
12:30
TBC
Sunday 25th July 2021
TBC
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 Quarter-Final
00:30
Premier Sports 1

TBC
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 Quarter-Final
03:00
Premier Sports 1

Egypt v Argentina
Men's Olympic Football 2020 Group Stage
08:30
TBC

France v South Africa
Men's Olympic Football 2020 Group Stage
09:00
TBC

New Zealand v Honduras
Men's Olympic Football 2020 Group Stage
09:00
TBC

Brazil v Ivory Coast
Men's Olympic Football 2020 Group Stage
09:30
TBC

Australia v Spain
Men's Olympic Football 2020 Group Stage
11:30
TBC

Japan v Mexico
Men's Olympic Football 2020 Group Stage
12:00
TBC

Romania v South Korea
Men's Olympic Football 2020 Group Stage
12:00
TBC

Saudi Arabia v Germany
Men's Olympic Football 2020 Group Stage
12:30
TBC
Monday 26th July 2021
TBC
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 Quarter-Final
00:00
Premier Sports 1

TBC
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 Quarter-Final
02:30
Premier Sports 1
Tuesday 27th July 2021
New Zealand Women v Sweden Women
Women's Olympic Football 2020 Group Stage
09:00
TBC

USA Women v Australia Women
Women's Olympic Football 2020 Group Stage
09:00
TBC

Canada Women v Great Britain Women
Women's Olympic Football 2020 Group Stage
12:00
TBC

Chile Women v Japan Women
Women's Olympic Football 2020 Group Stage
12:00
TBC

Brazil Women v Zambia Women
Women's Olympic Football 2020 Group Stage
12:30
TBC

Netherlands Women v China Women
Women's Olympic Football 2020 Group Stage
12:30
TBC
Wednesday 28th July 2021
Germany v Ivory Coast
Men's Olympic Football 2020 Group Stage
09:00
TBC

Saudi Arabia v Brazil
Men's Olympic Football 2020 Group Stage
09:00
TBC

Romania v New Zealand
Men's Olympic Football 2020 Group Stage
09:30
TBC

South Korea v Honduras
Men's Olympic Football 2020 Group Stage
09:30
TBC

Australia v Egypt
Men's Olympic Football 2020 Group Stage
12:00
TBC

Spain v Argentina
Men's Olympic Football 2020 Group Stage
12:00
TBC

France v Japan
Men's Olympic Football 2020 Group Stage
12:30
TBC

South Africa v Mexico
Men's Olympic Football 2020 Group Stage
12:30
TBC
Friday 30th July 2021
TBC
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 Semi-Final
00:30
Premier Sports 1

TBC
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 Semi-Final
03:00
Premier Sports 1

TBC
Women's Olympic Football 2020 Quarter-Final
09:00
TBC

TBC
Women's Olympic Football 2020 Quarter-Final
10:00
TBC

TBC
Women's Olympic Football 2020 Quarter-Final
11:00
TBC

TBC
Women's Olympic Football 2020 Quarter-Final
12:00
TBC
Saturday 31st July 2021
TBC
Men's Olympic Football 2020 Quarter-Final
09:00
TBC

TBC
Men's Olympic Football 2020 Quarter-Final
10:00
TBC

TBC
Men's Olympic Football 2020 Quarter-Final
11:00
TBC

TBC
Men's Olympic Football 2020 Quarter-Final
12:00
TBC
Monday 2nd August 2021
TBC
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021 Final
01:30
Premier Sports 1

TBC
Women's Olympic Football 2020 Semi-Final
09:00
TBC

TBC
Women's Olympic Football 2020 Semi-Final
12:00
TBC
Tuesday 3rd August 2021
TBC
Men's Olympic Football 2020 Semi-Final
09:00
TBC

TBC
Men's Olympic Football 2020 Semi-Final
12:00
TBC
Thursday 5th August 2021
TBC
Women's Olympic Football 2020 Bronze Medal Match
09:00
TBC
Friday 6th August 2021
TBC
Women's Olympic Football 2020 Gold Medal Match
03:00
TBC

TBC
Men's Olympic Football 2020 Bronze Medal Match
12:00
TBC
Saturday 7th August 2021
TBC
Men's Olympic Football 2020 Gold Medal Match
12:30
TBC
Wednesday 1st September 2021
Kazakhstan v Ukraine
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
15:00
Sky Sports TBC

Denmark v Scotland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Faroe Islands v Israel
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

France v Bosnia-Herzegovina
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Latvia v Gibraltar
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Luxembourg v Azerbaijan
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Malta v Cyprus
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Moldova v Austria
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Norway v Netherlands
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Portugal v Republic of Ireland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Russia v Croatia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Slovenia v Slovakia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Turkey v Montenegro
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Thursday 2nd September 2021
Georgia v Kosovo
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Andorra v San Marino
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Czech Republic v Belarus
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Estonia v Belgium
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Hungary v England
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
ITV / ITV Hub

Iceland v Romania
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Italy v Bulgaria
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Liechtenstein v Germany
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Lithuania v Northern Ireland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

North Macedonia v Armenia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Poland v Albania
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Sweden v Spain
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Saturday 4th September 2021
Cyprus v Russia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Finland v Kazakhstan
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Latvia v Norway
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Republic of Ireland v Azerbaijan
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Serbia v Luxembourg
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Slovenia v Malta
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Ukraine v France
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Faroe Islands v Denmark
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Gibraltar v Turkey
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Israel v Austria
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Netherlands v Montenegro
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Scotland v Moldova
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Slovakia v Croatia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Sunday 5th September 2021
Belarus v Wales
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
14:00
S4C / Sky Sports TBC

Albania v Hungary
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Bulgaria v Lithuania
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

England v Andorra
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
ITV / ITV Hub

Iceland v North Macedonia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Belgium v Czech Republic
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Germany v Armenia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Kosovo v Greece
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Romania v Liechtenstein
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

San Marino v Poland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Spain v Georgia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Switzerland v Italy
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Tuesday 7th September 2021
Azerbaijan v Portugal
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Austria v Scotland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Bosnia-Herzegovina v Kazakhstan
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Croatia v Slovenia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Denmark v Israel
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Faroe Islands v Moldova
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

France v Finland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Montenegro v Latvia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Netherlands v Turkey
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Norway v Gibraltar
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Republic of Ireland v Serbia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Russia v Malta
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Slovakia v Cyprus
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Wednesday 8th September 2021
Armenia v Liechtenstein
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Albania v San Marino
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Belarus v Belgium
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Greece v Sweden
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Hungary v Andorra
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Iceland v Germany
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Italy v Lithuania
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Kosovo v Spain
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

North Macedonia v Romania
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Northern Ireland v Switzerland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Poland v England
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
ITV / ITV Hub

Wales v Estonia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
S4C / Sky Sports TBC
Wednesday 6th October 2021
Italy v Spain
UEFA Nations League Semi-Final
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Thursday 7th October 2021
Belgium v France
UEFA Nations League Semi-Final
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Friday 8th October 2021
Cyprus v Croatia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Czech Republic v Wales
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
S4C / Sky Sports TBC

Estonia v Belarus
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Germany v Romania
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Gibraltar v Montenegro
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Iceland v Armenia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Latvia v Netherlands
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Liechtenstein v North Macedonia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Malta v Slovenia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Russia v Slovakia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Turkey v Norway
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Saturday 9th October 2021
Kazakhstan v Bosnia-Herzegovina
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Lithuania v Bulgaria
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Azerbaijan v Republic of Ireland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Finland v Ukraine
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Georgia v Greece
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Scotland v Israel
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Sweden v Kosovo
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Andorra v England
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
ITV / ITV Hub

Faroe Islands v Austria
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Hungary v Albania
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Luxembourg v Serbia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Moldova v Denmark
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Poland v San Marino
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Switzerland v Northern Ireland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Sunday 10th October 2021
TBC
UEFA Nations League Third Place Play-Off
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

TBC
UEFA Nations League Final
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Monday 11th October 2021
Belarus v Czech Republic
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Croatia v Slovakia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Cyprus v Malta
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Estonia v Wales
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
S4C / Sky Sports TBC

Iceland v Liechtenstein
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Latvia v Turkey
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Netherlands v Gibraltar
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

North Macedonia v Germany
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Norway v Montenegro
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Romania v Armenia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Slovenia v Russia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Tuesday 12th October 2021
Republic of Ireland v Qatar
International Friendly
00:00
Sky Sports TBC

Kazakhstan v Finland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
15:00
Sky Sports TBC

Albania v Poland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Bulgaria v Northern Ireland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Denmark v Austria
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

England v Hungary
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
ITV / ITV Hub

Faroe Islands v Scotland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Israel v Moldova
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Kosovo v Georgia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Lithuania v Switzerland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Portugal v Luxembourg
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

San Marino v Andorra
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Serbia v Azerbaijan
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Sweden v Greece
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Ukraine v Bosnia-Herzegovina
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Thursday 11th November 2021
Armenia v North Macedonia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Azerbaijan v Luxembourg
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Georgia v Sweden
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Russia v Cyprus
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Germany v Liechtenstein
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Greece v Spain
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Malta v Croatia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Republic of Ireland v Portugal
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Romania v Iceland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Slovakia v Slovenia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Friday 12th November 2021
Andorra v Poland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Austria v Israel
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Denmark v Faroe Islands
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

England v Albania
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
ITV / ITV Hub

Hungary v San Marino
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Italy v Switzerland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Moldova v Scotland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Northern Ireland v Lithuania
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Saturday 13th November 2021
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Finland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Norway v Latvia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Turkey v Gibraltar
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Belgium v Estonia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

France v Kazakhstan
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Montenegro v Netherlands
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Wales v Belarus
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
S4C / Sky Sports TBC
Sunday 14th November 2021
Croatia v Russia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Malta v Slovakia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Slovenia v Cyprus
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Armenia v Germany
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Liechtenstein v Romania
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

North Macedonia v Iceland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Greece v Kosovo
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Luxembourg v Republic of Ireland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Portugal v Serbia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Spain v Sweden
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Monday 15th November 2021
Albania v Andorra
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Austria v Moldova
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Israel v Faroe Islands
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Northern Ireland v Italy
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Poland v Hungary
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

San Marino v England
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
ITV / ITV Hub

Scotland v Denmark
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Switzerland v Bulgaria
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Tuesday 16th November 2021
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Ukraine
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Czech Republic v Estonia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Finland v France
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Gibraltar v Latvia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Montenegro v Turkey
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Netherlands v Norway
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Wales v Belgium
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
S4C / Sky Sports TBC

  View our international TV schedule by team:

  Wales