Available on App StoreGet it on Google Play Store

Live Spanish Football On TV

Live Spanish Football on TV (La Liga on TV) is shown live on LaLigaTV, Premier Sports and ITV during 2023/24. Our Spanish football TV schedule features Spain's biggest clubs including Athletic Bilbao, Atletico Madrid, Barcelona, Real Madrid, and Sevilla.

Saturday 13th April 2024
13:00
Atlético Madrid v Girona
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
15:15
Sporting Gijón v FC Cartagena
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
17:30
Real Mallorca v Real Madrid
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
17:30
Real Valladolid v Eldense
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
17:30
Barcelona Women v Villarreal Women
Liga F
DAZN
20:00
Cádiz v Barcelona
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
20:00
Levante v SD Amorebieta
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
Sunday 14th April 2024
11:00
Athletic Bilbao Women v Atlético Madrid Women
Liga F
DAZN 1DAZN
13:00
Las Palmas v Sevilla
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
13:00
Real Oviedo v Mirandés
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
15:15
Granada v Alavés
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
15:15
Albacete v Tenerife
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
15:15
FC Andorra v Eibar
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
17:30
Athletic Bilbao v Villarreal
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
17:30
Burgos CF v Racing Santander
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
17:30
Real Zaragoza v Elche
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
18:00
Real Madrid Women v Granada Women
Liga F
DAZN
20:00
Real Sociedad v Almeria
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
20:00
Racing Ferrol v Huesca
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
Monday 15th April 2024
19:30
Alcorcón v Villarreal B
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
20:00
Osasuna v Valencia
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
Tuesday 16th April 2024
20:00
Barcelona v PSG
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
20:00
Borussia Dortmund v Atlético Madrid
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
TNT Sports 2
Wednesday 17th April 2024
20:00
Manchester City v Real Madrid
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Friday 19th April 2024
19:30
Tenerife v Leganes
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
20:00
Athletic Bilbao v Granada
La Liga
LALIGATVPremier Player
Saturday 20th April 2024
12:30
Barcelona Women v Chelsea Women
Women's Champions League Semi-Final 1st Leg
TNT Sports 2DAZN
13:00
Celta Vigo v Las Palmas
La Liga
LALIGATVPremier Player
13:00
Espanyol v FC Andorra
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
13:00
SD Amorebieta v Real Valladolid
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
15:15
Racing Santander v Levante
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
15:15
Villarreal B v Racing Ferrol
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
17:30
Valencia v Real Betis
La Liga
LALIGATVPremier Player
17:30
Elche v Sporting Gijón
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
20:00
Girona v Cádiz
La Liga
LALIGATVPremier Player
20:00
Huesca v Real Zaragoza
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
Sunday 21st April 2024
13:00
Getafe v Real Sociedad
La Liga
Premier Sports 2LALIGATV
15:15
Almeria v Villarreal
La Liga
LALIGATVPremier Player
15:15
Eibar v Alcorcón
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
15:15
Eldense v Albacete
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
17:30
Alavés v Atlético Madrid
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
17:30
Mirandés v Burgos CF
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
20:00
Real Madrid v Barcelona
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
Monday 22nd April 2024
19:30
FC Cartagena v Real Oviedo
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
20:00
Sevilla v Real Mallorca
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
Friday 26th April 2024
19:30
FC Andorra v Racing Santander
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
20:00
Almeria v Getafe
La Liga
LALIGATVPremier Player
Saturday 27th April 2024
13:00
Barcelona v Valencia
La Liga
LALIGATVPremier Player
15:15
Alavés v Celta Vigo
La Liga
LALIGATVPremier Sports TBC
15:15
Burgos CF v SD Amorebieta
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
15:15
Leganes v Real Zaragoza
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
17:30
Atlético Madrid v Athletic Bilbao
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
17:30
Elche v Espanyol
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
17:30
Chelsea Women v Barcelona Women
Women's Champions League Semi-Final 2nd Leg
TNT Sports 3DAZN
20:00
Real Sociedad v Real Madrid
La Liga
Premier Sports 2LALIGATV
Sunday 28th April 2024
13:00
Cádiz v Real Mallorca
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
13:00
Sporting Gijón v Villarreal B
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
15:15
Granada v Osasuna
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
15:15
Alcorcón v Eldense
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
15:15
Real Oviedo v Tenerife
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
17:30
Villarreal v Rayo Vallecano
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
17:30
Levante v FC Cartagena
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
17:30
Real Valladolid v Huesca
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
20:00
Real Betis v Sevilla
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
20:00
Albacete v Eibar
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
Monday 29th April 2024
19:30
Racing Ferrol v Mirandés
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
20:00
Las Palmas v Girona
La Liga
LALIGATVPremier Player
Friday 3rd May 2024
19:30
Villarreal B v Levante
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
20:00
Getafe v Athletic Bilbao
La Liga
LALIGATVPremier Sports TBC
Saturday 4th May 2024
13:00
Real Sociedad v Las Palmas
La Liga
LALIGATVPremier Sports TBC
13:00
Mirandés v Real Valladolid
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
15:15
Real Madrid v Cádiz
La Liga
LALIGATVPremier Sports TBC
15:15
Huesca v Real Oviedo
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
17:30
Girona v Barcelona
La Liga
LALIGATVPremier Sports TBC
17:30
Racing Santander v Elche
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
20:00
Real Mallorca v Atlético Madrid
La Liga
LALIGATVPremier Sports TBC
20:00
FC Cartagena v Alcorcón
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
Sunday 5th May 2024
13:00
Osasuna v Real Betis
La Liga
LALIGATVPremier Sports TBC
13:00
Eibar v SD Amorebieta
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
15:15
Celta Vigo v Villarreal
La Liga
LALIGATVPremier Sports TBC
15:15
Espanyol v Sporting Gijón
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
15:15
FC Andorra v Albacete
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
17:30
Valencia v Alavés
La Liga
LALIGATVPremier Sports TBC
17:30
Eldense v Leganes
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
17:30
Real Zaragoza v Burgos CF
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
20:00
Rayo Vallecano v Almeria
La Liga
LALIGATV TBCPremier Sports TBC
20:00
Sevilla v Granada
La Liga
LALIGATV TBCPremier Sports TBC
20:00
Tenerife v Racing Ferrol
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
Saturday 15th June 2024
17:00
Spain v Croatia
UEFA EURO 2024 Group B
ITV1STVITVXSTV Player
Thursday 20th June 2024
20:00
Spain v Italy
UEFA EURO 2024 Group B
ITV1STVITVXSTV Player
Monday 24th June 2024
20:00
Albania v Spain
UEFA EURO 2024 Group B
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Wednesday 31st July 2024
TBC
Manchester United v Real Betis
Friendly
MUTV
Thursday 5th September 2024
19:45
Serbia v Spain
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Sunday 8th September 2024
19:45
Switzerland v Spain
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Saturday 12th October 2024
19:45
Spain v Denmark
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Tuesday 15th October 2024
19:45
Spain v Serbia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Friday 15th November 2024
19:45
Denmark v Spain
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Monday 18th November 2024
19:45
Spain v Switzerland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC