Available on App StoreGet it on Google Play Store

Live Football On TNT Sports

TNT Sports is the new name for BT Sport. Live football on TNT Sports includes 52 live Premier League matches during the 2023/24 season. TNT Sport's football fixtures include exclusive live rights to the UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League and UEFA Europa Conference League.

Saturday 13th April 2024
10:45
Sydney FC v Western Sydney Wanderers
A-League Men
TNT Sports 7
12:30
Newcastle United v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
17:15
Aldershot Town v Boreham Wood
National League
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
17:15
Torino v Juventus (joins match in progress)
Serie A
TNT Sports 4
19:45
Bologna v Monza
Serie A
TNT Sports 1ITVX
20:00
Rennes v Toulouse
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 5
Sunday 14th April 2024
06:00
Melbourne City v Perth Glory
A-League Men
TNT Sports 2
07:00
Melbourne Victory Women v Central Coast Mariners Women
A-League Women Elimination Final
TNT Sports 4
11:30
Napoli v Frosinone
Serie A
TNT Sports 2
12:00
Le Havre v Nantes
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 4
14:00
Sassuolo v AC Milan
Serie A
TNT Sports 4
17:00
Udinese v Roma
Serie A
TNT Sports 3
19:45
Lyon v Brest
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 5
19:45
Inter Milan v Cagliari
Serie A
TNT Sports 1
20:00
St Etienne Women v Lyon Women
Division 1 Féminine
DAZN 1TNT Sports 7DAZN
Monday 15th April 2024
17:30
Fiorentina v Genoa
Serie A
TNT Sports 1
19:45
Atalanta v Verona
Serie A
TNT Sports 1
Tuesday 16th April 2024
10:00
Western United v Adelaide United
A-League Men
TNT Sports 1
20:00
Barcelona v PSG
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
20:00
Borussia Dortmund v Atlético Madrid
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
TNT Sports 2
Wednesday 17th April 2024
20:00
Bayern Munich v Arsenal
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
TNT Sports 2
20:00
Manchester City v Real Madrid
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Thursday 18th April 2024
17:45
Fiorentina v Viktoria Plzen
UEFA Europa Conference League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
TNT Sports 4
17:45
Lille v Aston Villa
UEFA Europa Conference League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
TNT Sports 3
20:00
Fenerbahce v Olympiakos
UEFA Europa Conference League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
TNT Sports 6
20:00
PAOK v Club Brugge
UEFA Europa Conference League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
TNT Sports 7
20:00
Atalanta v Liverpool
UEFA Europa League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
TNT Sports 1
20:00
Marseille v Benfica
UEFA Europa League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
TNT Sports 5
20:00
Roma v AC Milan
UEFA Europa League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
TNT Sports 4
20:00
West Ham United v Bayer Leverkusen
UEFA Europa League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
TNT Sports 2TNT Sports Ultimate
Friday 19th April 2024
10:45
Newcastle Jets v Wellington Phoenix
A-League Men
TNT Sports 3
13:00
Olympiakos U19 v Nantes U19
UEFA Youth League Semi-Final
TNT Sports 1UEFA.tv
17:00
AC Milan U19 v FC Porto U19
UEFA Youth League Semi-Final
TNT Sports 2UEFA.tv
17:30
Genoa v Lazio
Serie A
TNT Sports 1
19:45
Cagliari v Juventus
Serie A
TNT Sports 1
Saturday 20th April 2024
06:30
Western Sydney Wanderers v Melbourne City
A-League Men
TNT Sports 3
08:30
Melbourne Victory v Brisbane Roar
A-League Men
TNT Sports 4
10:45
Macarthur FC v Sydney FC
A-League Men
TNT Sports 3
12:15
TBC
National League
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
12:30
Barcelona Women v Chelsea Women
Women's Champions League Semi-Final 1st Leg
TNT Sports 2DAZN
17:00
Empoli v Napoli (joins match in progress)
Serie A
TNT Sports 2
18:00
Lyon Women v PSG Women
Women's Champions League Semi-Final 1st Leg
TNT Sports 3DAZN
19:45
Verona v Udinese
Serie A
TNT Sports 2ITVX
20:00
Nice v Lorient
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 2
20:00
RC Lens v Clermont
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 3
Sunday 21st April 2024
06:00
Central Coast Mariners v Adelaide United
A-League Men
TNT Sports 4
08:00
Perth Glory v Western United
A-League Men
TNT Sports 2
11:30
Sassuolo v Lecce
Serie A
TNT Sports 1
14:00
Lille v Strasbourg
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 3
14:00
Torino v Frosinone
Serie A
TNT Sports 2
16:05
Brest v Monaco
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 3
17:00
Salernitana v Fiorentina
Serie A
TNT Sports 2
18:00
Toulouse v Marseille
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 1
19:45
Monza v Atalanta
Serie A
TNT Sports 2
20:00
PSG v Lyon
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 1
Monday 22nd April 2024
17:00
TBC
UEFA Youth League Final
TNT Sports 4UEFA.tv
17:30
Roma v Bologna
Serie A
TNT Sports 1
18:30
Bayern Munich Women v Werder Bremen Women
Frauen Bundesliga
TNT Sports 2DAZN
19:45
AC Milan v Inter Milan
Serie A
TNT Sports 1
Tuesday 23rd April 2024
TBC
TBC
National League Play-Off Eliminator
TNT Sports 2
20:00
Arsenal v Chelsea
Premier League
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Wednesday 24th April 2024
TBC
TBC
National League Play-Off Eliminator
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
18:00
Lorient v PSG
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 2
18:00
Monaco v Lille
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 3
20:00
Marseille v Nice
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 2
Friday 26th April 2024
10:45
Brisbane Roar v Adelaide United
A-League Men
TNT Sports 3
19:45
TBC
Serie A
TNT Sports 2
20:00
Montpellier v Nantes
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 3
Saturday 27th April 2024
TBC
TBC
National League Play-Off Semi-Final
TNT Sports 2
08:15
Newcastle Jets v Central Coast Mariners
A-League Men
TNT Sports 1
08:15
Wellington Phoenix v Macarthur FC
A-League Men
TNT Sports 5
10:45
Melbourne Victory v Western Sydney Wanderers
A-League Men
TNT Sports 5
12:30
West Ham United v Liverpool
Premier League
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
17:00
TBC
Serie A
TNT Sports 1
17:30
Chelsea Women v Barcelona Women
Women's Champions League Semi-Final 2nd Leg
TNT Sports 3DAZN
19:45
TBC
Serie A
TNT Sports 3
20:00
PSG v Le Havre
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 2
20:00
Aston Villa v Chelsea
Premier League
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Sunday 28th April 2024
TBC
TBC
National League Play-Off Semi-Final
TNT Sports 2TNT Sports Ultimate
06:00
Sydney FC v Perth Glory
A-League Men
TNT Sports 5
08:00
Melbourne City v Western United
A-League Men
TNT Sports 3
11:30
TBC
Serie A
TNT Sports 1
12:00
FC Metz v Lille
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 3
14:00
Strasbourg v Nice
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 5
14:00
TBC
Serie A
TNT Sports 6
14:00
TBC
Serie A
TNT Sports 4
15:00
PSG Women v Lyon Women
Women's Champions League Semi-Final 2nd Leg
TNT Sports 3DAZN
16:05
Rennes v Brest
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 4
17:00
TBC
Serie A
TNT Sports 3
18:00
Lyon v Monaco
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 1
19:45
TBC
Serie A
TNT Sports 2
20:00
Marseille v RC Lens
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 1
20:00
TBC
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 3
Monday 29th April 2024
19:45
TBC
Serie A
TNT Sports 1
Tuesday 30th April 2024
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 1st Leg
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Wednesday 1st May 2024
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 1st Leg
TNT Sports 1
Friday 3rd May 2024
19:45
TBC
Serie A
TNT Sports 1
20:00
TBC
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 2
Saturday 4th May 2024
TBC
TBC
National League Promotion Final
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
12:30
Arsenal v AFC Bournemouth
Premier League
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Sunday 5th May 2024
TBC
TBC
National League North Promotion Final
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
TBC
TBC
National League South Promotion Final
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Tuesday 7th May 2024
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 2nd Leg
TNT Sports TBC
Wednesday 8th May 2024
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 2nd Leg
TNT Sports TBC
Saturday 11th May 2024
12:30
Fulham v Manchester City
Premier League
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Wednesday 22nd May 2024
20:00
TBC
UEFA Europa League Final
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Saturday 25th May 2024
17:00
TBC
Women's Champions League Final
DAZNTNT Sports TBC
Wednesday 29th May 2024
20:00
TBC
UEFA Europa Conference League Final
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Saturday 1st June 2024
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Final
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate

TNT Sports has live rights to show Serie A, Ligue 1, and the A-League. TNT Sports' live football also includes coverage of the National League and the UEFA Super Cup.