Live Football On Sky Sports

Live football on Sky Sports includes 126 Premier League matches in 2018/2019. Sky Sports EFL coverage includes matches from the Championship, League One, League Two and coverage of the EFL Play-Offs and EFL Trophy. Sky Sports screen live coverage of the Carabao Cup from the first round onwards including coverage of the Carabao Cup final.


Subscribe To Sky Sports Now


Wednesday 20th March 2019
Wales v Trinidad & Tobago
International Friendly
19:45
S4C / Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Germany v Serbia
International Friendly
19:45
Sky Sports Mix / Sky Sports Premier League
Thursday 21st March 2019
Kazakhstan v Scotland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
15:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Cyprus v San Marino
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Northern Ireland v Estonia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Austria v Poland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Croatia v Azerbaijan
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Israel v Slovenia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Macedonia v Latvia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Netherlands v Belarus
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Slovakia v Hungary
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Belgium v Russia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Mix
Friday 22nd March 2019
Bulgaria v Montenegro
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Moldova v France
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Andorra v Iceland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Albania v Turkey
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Luxembourg v Lithuania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Portugal v Ukraine
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Mix / Sky Sports Premier League
Saturday 23rd March 2019
Walsall v Barnsley
League One
12:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Georgia v Switzerland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Gibraltar v Republic of Ireland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Malta v Faroe Islands
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Sweden v Romania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Bosnia-Herzegovina v Armenia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Liechtenstein v Greece
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Italy v Finland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Premier League

Spain v Norway
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Football

New York Red Bulls v Orlando City
MLS
23:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
Sunday 24th March 2019
Wales v Slovakia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
S4C / Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Kazakhstan v Russia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports Red Button

San Marino v Scotland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Hungary v Croatia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Israel v Austria
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Northern Ireland v Belarus
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Cyprus v Belgium
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Poland v Latvia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Slovenia v Macedonia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Netherlands v Germany
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Mix
Monday 25th March 2019
Turkey v Moldova
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

France v Iceland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Main Event

Andorra v Albania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Kosovo v Bulgaria
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Luxembourg v Ukraine
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Portugal v Serbia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Football
Tuesday 26th March 2019
Armenia v Finland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Republic of Ireland v Georgia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button / Sky Sports Main Event

Bosnia-Herzegovina v Greece
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Italy v Liechtenstein
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Norway v Sweden
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Romania v Faroe Islands
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Switzerland v Denmark
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Czech Republic v Brazil
International Friendly
19:45
Sky Sports Mix / Sky Sports Football

Malta v Spain
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Football
Friday 29th March 2019
West Brom v Birmingham City
Championship
20:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
Saturday 30th March 2019
Fulham v Man City
Premier League
12:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Middlesbrough v Norwich City
Championship
17:30
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

San Jose Earthquakes v Los Angeles FC
MLS
19:30
Sky Sports Football
Sunday 31st March 2019
Celtic v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
12:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Cardiff City v Chelsea
Premier League
14:05
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Portsmouth v Sunderland
Checkatrade Trophy Final
14:30
Sky Sports Football

Liverpool v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
16:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Orlando City v DC United
MLS
23:30
Sky Sports Mix / Sky Sports Football
Monday 1st April 2019
Arsenal v Newcastle United
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Tuesday 2nd April 2019
Wolves v Man Utd
Premier League
19:45
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Friday 5th April 2019
Southampton v Liverpool
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Saturday 6th April 2019
Norwich City v QPR
Championship
12:30
Sky Sports Football

DC United v Los Angeles FC
MLS
20:00
Sky Sports Mix / Sky Sports Football
Sunday 7th April 2019
Motherwell v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
12:30
Sky Sports Football

Everton v Arsenal
Premier League
14:05
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

FC Cincinnati v Sporting Kansas City
MLS
20:00
Sky Sports Football
Monday 8th April 2019
Chelsea v West Ham
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Tuesday 9th April 2019
Blackburn Rovers v Derby County
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Sheffield Wednesday v Nottingham Forest
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Swansea City v Stoke City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Preston North End v Leeds United
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button / Sky Sports Action

Bristol City v West Brom
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Football

Bolton Wanderers v Middlesbrough
Championship
20:00
Sky Sports TBC
Wednesday 10th April 2019
Brentford v Ipswich Town
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Hull City v Wigan Athletic
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Millwall v QPR
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Rotherham United v Aston Villa
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Norwich City v Reading
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button / Sky Sports Action

Birmingham City v Sheffield United
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Football
Friday 12th April 2019
Leicester City v Newcastle United
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Saturday 13th April 2019
Tottenham Hotspur v Huddersfield Town
Premier League
12:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Leeds United v Sheffield Wednesday
Championship
17:30
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Montreal Impact v Columbus Crew
MLS
18:00
Sky Sports Mix

Seattle Sounders v Toronto FC
MLS
21:00
Sky Sports Mix / Sky Sports Football
Sunday 14th April 2019
Wigan Athletic v Norwich City
Championship
12:00
Sky Sports Football

Crystal Palace v Man City
Premier League
14:05
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Liverpool v Chelsea
Premier League
16:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Monday 15th April 2019
Watford v Arsenal
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Friday 19th April 2019
Sheffield United v Nottingham Forest
Championship
12:30
Sky Sports Football

Burton Albion v Portsmouth
League One
15:00
Sky Sports Football

Sunderland v Doncaster Rovers
League One
17:15
Sky Sports Football

Norwich City v Sheffield Wednesday
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Football
Saturday 20th April 2019
Man City v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
12:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Accrington Stanley v Luton Town
League One
17:30
Sky Sports Football

Atlanta United v FC Dallas
MLS
21:00
Sky Sports Mix / Sky Sports Football
Sunday 21st April 2019
Everton v Man Utd
Premier League
13:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Cardiff City v Liverpool
Premier League
16:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

DC United v New York City FC
MLS
21:00
Sky Sports Football
Monday 22nd April 2019
Portsmouth v Coventry City
League One
12:30
Sky Sports Football

Oldham Athletic v Mansfield Town
League Two
15:00
Sky Sports Football

Brentford v Leeds United
Championship
17:15
Sky Sports Football

Chelsea v Burnley
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Wednesday 24th April 2019
Man Utd v Man City
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Friday 26th April 2019
Liverpool v Huddersfield Town
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Saturday 27th April 2019
Tottenham Hotspur v West Ham
Premier League
12:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

FC Dallas v San Jose Earthquakes
MLS
20:30
Sky Sports Mix / Sky Sports Football
Sunday 28th April 2019
Burnley v Man City
Premier League
14:05
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Man Utd v Chelsea
Premier League
16:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Minnesota United v DC United
MLS
18:30
Sky Sports Football
Monday 29th April 2019
Leicester City v Arsenal
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Saturday 25th May 2019
TBC
League Two Play-Off Final
TBC
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
Sunday 26th May 2019
TBC
League One Play-Off Final
TBC
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
Monday 27th May 2019
TBC
Championship Play-Off Final
TBC
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
Wednesday 5th June 2019
Portugal v Switzerland
UEFA Nations League Semi-Final
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
Thursday 6th June 2019
Netherlands v England
UEFA Nations League Semi-Final
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
Friday 7th June 2019
Georgia v Gibraltar
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Czech Republic v Bulgaria
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Montenegro v Kosovo
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Lithuania v Luxembourg
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Ukraine v Serbia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Denmark v Republic of Ireland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Faroe Islands v Spain
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Norway v Romania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Sweden v Malta
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Austria v Slovenia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Macedonia v Poland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Latvia v Israel
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Saturday 8th June 2019
Iceland v Albania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Croatia v Wales
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC / S4C

Estonia v Northern Ireland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Azerbaijan v Hungary
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Moldova v Andorra
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Russia v San Marino
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Armenia v Liechtenstein
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Finland v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Belarus v Germany
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Turkey v France
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Belgium v Kazakhstan
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Scotland v Cyprus
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Greece v Italy
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Sunday 9th June 2019
TBC
UEFA Nations League Third Place Play-Off
14:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

TBC
UEFA Nations League Final
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
Monday 10th June 2019
Bulgaria v Kosovo
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Czech Republic v Montenegro
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Serbia v Lithuania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Ukraine v Luxembourg
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Denmark v Georgia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Republic of Ireland v Gibraltar
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Faroe Islands v Norway
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Malta v Romania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Spain v Sweden
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Macedonia v Austria
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Latvia v Slovenia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Poland v Israel
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Tuesday 11th June 2019
Kazakhstan v San Marino
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
15:00
Sky Sports TBC

Azerbaijan v Slovakia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Belarus v Northern Ireland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Germany v Estonia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Albania v Moldova
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Andorra v France
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Iceland v Turkey
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Belgium v Scotland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Russia v Cyprus
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Greece v Armenia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Italy v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Liechtenstein v Finland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Hungary v Wales
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC / S4C
Thursday 5th September 2019
Armenia v Italy
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Gibraltar v Denmark
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Republic of Ireland v Switzerland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Faroe Islands v Sweden
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Norway v Malta
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Romania v Spain
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Israel v Macedonia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Bosnia-Herzegovina v Liechtenstein
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Finland v Greece
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Friday 6th September 2019
Estonia v Belarus
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Germany v Netherlands
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Slovakia v Croatia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Austria v Latvia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Slovenia v Poland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Cyprus v Kazakhstan
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

San Marino v Belgium
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Scotland v Russia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Wales v Azerbaijan
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC / S4C
Saturday 7th September 2019
Kosovo v Czech Republic
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Lithuania v Ukraine
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Iceland v Moldova
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Serbia v Portugal
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

France v Albania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Turkey v Andorra
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Sunday 8th September 2019
Spain v Faroe Islands
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Georgia v Denmark
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Switzerland v Gibraltar
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Romania v Malta
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Armenia v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Sweden v Norway
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Finland v Italy
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Greece v Liechtenstein
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Monday 9th September 2019
Azerbaijan v Croatia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Estonia v Netherlands
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Northern Ireland v Germany
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Hungary v Slovakia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Latvia v Macedonia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Poland v Austria
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Slovenia v Israel
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Russia v Kazakhstan
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

San Marino v Cyprus
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Scotland v Belgium
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Tuesday 10th September 2019
Montenegro v Czech Republic
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Lithuania v Portugal
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Luxembourg v Serbia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Albania v Iceland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

France v Andorra
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Moldova v Turkey
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Thursday 10th October 2019
Kazakhstan v Cyprus
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
15:00
Sky Sports TBC

Belarus v Estonia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Netherlands v Northern Ireland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Croatia v Hungary
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Austria v Israel
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Macedonia v Slovenia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Latvia v Poland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Belgium v San Marino
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Russia v Scotland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Slovakia v Wales
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC / S4C
Friday 11th October 2019
Montenegro v Bulgaria
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Portugal v Luxembourg
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Ukraine v Lithuania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Andorra v Moldova
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Iceland v France
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Turkey v Albania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Saturday 12th October 2019
Georgia v Republic of Ireland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Denmark v Switzerland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Faroe Islands v Romania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Bosnia-Herzegovina v Finland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Malta v Sweden
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Norway v Spain
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Italy v Greece
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Liechtenstein v Armenia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Sunday 13th October 2019
Kazakhstan v Belgium
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Belarus v Netherlands
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Hungary v Azerbaijan
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Cyprus v Russia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Scotland v San Marino
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Estonia v Germany
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Wales v Croatia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC / S4C

Poland v Macedonia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Slovenia v Austria
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Monday 14th October 2019
Kosovo v Montenegro
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Lithuania v Serbia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Ukraine v Portugal
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

France v Turkey
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Iceland v Andorra
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Moldova v Albania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Tuesday 15th October 2019
Gibraltar v Georgia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Switzerland v Republic of Ireland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Faroe Islands v Malta
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Romania v Norway
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Sweden v Spain
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Israel v Latvia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Finland v Armenia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Greece v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Liechtenstein v Italy
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Thursday 14th November 2019
Turkey v Iceland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Czech Republic v Kosovo
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Portugal v Lithuania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Serbia v Luxembourg
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Albania v Andorra
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

France v Moldova
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Friday 15th November 2019
Armenia v Greece
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Finland v Liechtenstein
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Denmark v Gibraltar
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Switzerland v Georgia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Norway v Faroe Islands
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Romania v Sweden
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Spain v Malta
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Bosnia-Herzegovina v Italy
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Saturday 16th November 2019
Cyprus v Scotland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Azerbaijan v Wales
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC / S4C

Slovenia v Latvia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Slovenia v Latvia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Russia v Belgium
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

San Marino v Kazakhstan
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Germany v Belarus
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Northern Ireland v Netherlands
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Croatia v Slovakia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Austria v Macedonia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Israel v Poland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Sunday 17th November 2019
Luxembourg v Portugal
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Serbia v Ukraine
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Bulgaria v Czech Republic
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Albania v France
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Andorra v Turkey
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Moldova v Iceland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Monday 18th November 2019
Gibraltar v Switzerland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Republic of Ireland v Denmark
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Malta v Norway
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Spain v Romania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Sweden v Faroe Islands
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Greece v Finland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Italy v Armenia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Liechtenstein v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Tuesday 19th November 2019
Germany v Northern Ireland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Netherlands v Estonia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Slovakia v Azerbaijan
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Wales v Hungary
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC / S4C

Macedonia v Israel
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Latvia v Austria
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Poland v Slovenia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Belgium v Cyprus
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

San Marino v Russia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Scotland v Kazakhstan
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Sky Sports live football coverage also includes 30 Scottish Premiership matches, coverage of MLS and Chinese Super League. Sky Sports have exclusive live rights to the inaugural UEFA Nations League and will show every England, Scotland, Wales and Northern Ireland game live. Sky Sports will also broadcast live coverage of England friendly matches and all UEFA Euro 2020 qualifying matches excluding England games.