Men's Football On TV

Complete listings of men's football matches shown live on UK television.


Monday 26th October 2020
CSKA Moscow v Arsenal Tula
Russian Premier League
16:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Alcorcon v Real Mallorca
La Liga 2
17:00
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

Brighton & Hove Albion v West Brom
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports Box Office

Bayer Leverkusen v FC Augsburg
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 2

Bishop's Stortford v St Albans City
FA Cup Fourth Qualifying Round
19:45
BT Sport 1

AC Milan v Roma
Serie A
19:45
Premier Sports 2 / LiveScore App

Levante v Celta Vigo
La Liga
20:00
LaLigaTV

Burnley v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Benfica v Belenenses
Primeira Liga
20:15
LiveScore App
Tuesday 27th October 2020
Lokomotiv Moscow v Bayern Munich
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 1

Shakhtar Donetsk v Inter Milan
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport ESPN

Girona v FC Cartagena
La Liga 2
18:00
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

Barnsley v QPR
Championship
19:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Blackburn Rovers v Reading
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Brentford v Norwich City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Middlesbrough v Coventry City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Swansea City v Stoke City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Arena

Wycombe Wanderers v Watford
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Atalanta v Ajax
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 2

Atlético Madrid v Red Bull Salzburg
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 3

Borussia Mönchengladbach v Real Madrid
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport ESPN

FC Porto v Olympiakos
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 4

Liverpool v FC Midtjylland
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 3 / BT Sport Ultimate

Marseille v Man City
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 2

Montreal Impact v Nashville
MLS
23:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Mix
Wednesday 28th October 2020
Vancouver Whitecaps v Seattle Sounders
MLS
02:00
FreeSports

FC Krasnodar v Chelsea
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 3

Istanbul Basaksehir v PSG
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 1

Albacete v Las Palmas
La Liga 2
18:00
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

Castellon v Almeria
La Liga 2
18:00
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

Espanyol v Ponferradina
La Liga 2
18:00
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

Shamrock Rovers v Derry City
SSE Airtricity League
18:00
WATCHLOI

Preston North End v Millwall
Championship
19:00
Sky Sports Red Button

AFC Bournemouth v Bristol City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Birmingham City v Huddersfield Town
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Derby County v Cardiff City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Luton Town v Nottingham Forest
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Rotherham United v Sheffield Wednesday
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Finn Harps v St Patrick's Athletic
SSE Airtricity League
19:45
WATCHLOI

Borussia Dortmund v Zenit St Petersburg
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport ESPN

Club Brugge v Lazio
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 2

Ferencvaros v Dynamo Kiev
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 4

Juventus v Barcelona
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 3

Man Utd v RB Leipzig
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport Ultimate

Sevilla v Rennes
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 3

Real Oviedo v Logrones
La Liga 2
20:30
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

Sporting CP v Gil Vicente
Primeira Liga
21:45
LiveScore App

New York Red Bulls v New England Revolution
MLS
23:00
Sky Sports Football
Thursday 29th October 2020
DC United v Columbus Crew
MLS
00:00
FreeSports

Los Angeles FC v Houston Dynamo
MLS
02:30
FreeSports

Alcorcon v Sporting Gijon
La Liga 2
15:30
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

AC Milan v Sparta Prague
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

AEK Athens v Leicester City
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 1

Antwerp v Tottenham Hotspur
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 2

CSKA Moscow v Dinamo Zagreb
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Crvena Zvezda v Slovan Liberec
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

FC Zorya Luhansk v SC Braga
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

FK Qarabag v Villarreal
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Feyenoord v Wolfsberger AC
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Gent v Hoffenheim
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

LASK v Ludogorets
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Lille v Celtic
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 3

Sivasspor v Maccabi Tel-Aviv
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Mirandes v Real Zaragoza
La Liga 2
18:00
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

Real Mallorca v Malaga
La Liga 2
18:00
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

Tenerife v Lugo
La Liga 2
18:00
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

AC Omonia v PSV Eindhoven
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

AZ Alkmaar v Rijeka
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Arsenal v Dundalk
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport Ultimate

Benfica v Standard Liege
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

CFR Cluj v Young Boys
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Granada v PAOK
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Molde v Rapid Vienna
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Nice v Hapoel Be'er Sheva
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Rangers v Lech Poznan
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 3

Real Sociedad v Napoli
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport ESPN

Roma v CSKA Sofia
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Slavia Prague v Bayer Leverkusen
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Rayo Vallecano v Fuenlabrada
La Liga 2
20:30
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

Sabadell v Leganes
La Liga 2
20:30
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
Friday 30th October 2020
Blackburn Rovers U18 v Man City U18
FA Youth Cup Semi-Final
17:00
BT Sport 1

Hamburg v St Pauli
Bundesliga 2
17:30
BT Sport 2

Schalke 04 v VfB Stuttgart
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 2

Coventry City v Reading
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football

Chelsea U18 v Man Utd U18
FA Youth Cup Semi-Final
19:45
BT Sport 1

Linfield v Crusaders
Northern Irish Premiership
19:45
BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website

Eibar v Cádiz
La Liga
20:00
LaLigaTV

Marseille v RC Lens
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport ESPN

Wolves v Crystal Palace
Premier League
20:00
BT Sport Box Office

Pacos Ferreira v FC Porto
Primeira Liga
20:30
LiveScore App
Saturday 31st October 2020
Kashima Antlers v Grampus Eight
J League
08:00
FreeSports

Gamba Osaka v Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
J League
10:00
FreeSports

Rubin Kazan v Arsenal Tula
Russian Premier League
11:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Bristol City v Norwich City
Championship
12:30
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football

Sheffield United v Man City
Premier League
12:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Real Madrid v Huesca
La Liga
13:00
LaLigaTV

Liverpool U18 v Newcastle United U18
U18 Premier League
13:00
LFCTV

Akhmat Grozny v FC Krasnodar
Russian Premier League
13:30
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Spartak Moscow v FC Rostov
Russian Premier League
13:30
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Crotone v Atalanta
Serie A
14:00
Premier Sports 2 / LiveScore App

FC Cologne v Bayern Munich
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 2

Athletic Bilbao v Sevilla
La Liga
15:00
LaLigaTV

Burnley v Chelsea
Premier League
15:00
BT Sport Box Office

Dundee United v Ross County
Scottish Premiership
15:00
DUTV

Livingston v Motherwell
Scottish Premiership
15:00
LFC Live

Rennes v Brest
Ligue 1
16:00
BT Sport Extra 2

PFC Sochi v Lokomotiv Moscow
Russian Premier League
16:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Hearts v Hibernian
Scottish FA Cup Semi-Final
17:00
BBC Scotland / BBC iPlayer / Premier Sports 2 / BBC Sport Website

Inter Milan v Parma
Serie A
17:00
Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App

Hartlepool United v Torquay United
National League
17:20
BT Sport 1

Borussia Mönchengladbach v RB Leipzig
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport Ultimate

Osasuna v Atlético Madrid
La Liga
17:30
LaLigaTV

Liverpool v West Ham
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Ajax v Fortuna Sittard
Eredivisie
19:00
Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App

Bologna v Cagliari
Serie A
19:45
Premier Sports 2 / LiveScore App

Alavés v Barcelona
La Liga
20:00
LaLigaTV

Nantes v PSG
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 2
Sunday 1st November 2020
Nashville v Chicago Fire
MLS
00:30
FreeSports

FC Ufa v FC Ural
Russian Premier League
09:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

FC Khimki v Zenit St Petersburg
Russian Premier League
11:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Udinese v AC Milan
Serie A
11:30
Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App

St Etienne v Montpellier
Ligue 1
12:00
BT Sport 3

Aston Villa v Southampton
Premier League
12:00
Sky Sports Box Office

Kilmarnock v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
12:00
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football

Real Betis v Elche
La Liga
13:00
LaLigaTV

FC Emmen v Feyenoord
Eredivisie
13:30
LiveScore App

Rotor Volgograd v CSKA Moscow
Russian Premier League
13:30
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Angers v Nice
Ligue 1
14:00
BT Sport 3

Newcastle United v Everton
Premier League
14:00
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Spezia v Juventus
Serie A
14:00
FreeSports / LiveScore App

SC Freiburg v Bayer Leverkusen
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 2

Celtic v Aberdeen
Scottish FA Cup Semi-Final
14:30
Premier Sports 1

Celta Vigo v Real Sociedad
La Liga
15:00
LaLigaTV

Monaco v Bordeaux
Ligue 1
16:00
BT Sport 3

FC Tambov v Dynamo Moscow
Russian Premier League
16:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Man Utd v Arsenal
Premier League
16:30
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Hertha Berlin v Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
17:00
BT Sport 2

Napoli v Sassuolo
Serie A
17:00
Premier Sports 1

Granada v Levante
La Liga
17:30
LaLigaTV

St Patrick's Athletic v Dundalk
SSE Airtricity League
17:45
WATCHLOI

Tottenham Hotspur v Brighton & Hove Albion
Premier League
19:15
Sky Sports Box Office

Finn Harps v Shamrock Rovers
SSE Airtricity League
19:45
WATCHLOI

Sampdoria v Genoa
Serie A
19:45
Premier Sports 1

Valencia v Getafe
La Liga
20:00
LaLigaTV

Lille v Lyon
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 1
Monday 2nd November 2020
New York City FC v New York Red Bulls
MLS
00:00
FreeSports

Colorado Rapids v Seattle Sounders
MLS
14:00
FreeSports

Fulham v West Brom
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports Box Office

Hoffenheim v Union Berlin
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 2

TBC
FA Youth Cup Final
19:30
BT Sport 1

Villarreal v Real Valladolid
La Liga
20:00
LaLigaTV

Leeds United v Leicester City
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Tuesday 3rd November 2020
Yokohama FM v Kashima Antlers
J League
04:00
FreeSports

Lokomotiv Moscow v Atlético Madrid
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 1

Shakhtar Donetsk v Borussia Mönchengladbach
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport ESPN

Blackburn Rovers v Middlesbrough
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football

Cardiff City v Barnsley
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Arena

Atalanta v Liverpool
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 2

FC Midtjylland v Ajax
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 4

FC Porto v Marseille
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 3

Man City v Olympiakos
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 3 / BT Sport Ultimate

Real Madrid v Inter Milan
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport ESPN

Red Bull Salzburg v Bayern Munich
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 2
Wednesday 4th November 2020
Genoa v Torino
Serie A
16:00
Premier Sports 1

Istanbul Basaksehir v Man Utd
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 3

Zenit St Petersburg v Lazio
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 1

Derby County v QPR
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football

Barcelona v Dynamo Kiev
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 3 / BT Sport Extra 3

Chelsea v Rennes
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport Ultimate

Club Brugge v Borussia Dortmund
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 4

Ferencvaros v Juventus
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 2

RB Leipzig v PSG
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport ESPN

Sevilla v FC Krasnodar
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 5
Thursday 5th November 2020
AC Omonia v Granada
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Benfica v Rangers
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 3

Hapoel Be'er Sheva v Bayer Leverkusen
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Lech Poznan v Standard Liege
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Ludogorets v Tottenham Hotspur
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 2

PAOK v PSV Eindhoven
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Rapid Vienna v Dundalk
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 1

Real Sociedad v AZ Alkmaar
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Rijeka v Napoli
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Roma v CFR Cluj
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Sivasspor v FK Qarabag
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Slavia Prague v Nice
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

AC Milan v Lille
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 1

Antwerp v LASK
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Arsenal v Molde
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport Ultimate

Celtic v Sparta Prague
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 3

Crvena Zvezda v Gent
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Dinamo Zagreb v Wolfsberger AC
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

FC Zorya Luhansk v AEK Athens
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Feyenoord v CSKA Moscow
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Hoffenheim v Slovan Liberec
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Leicester City v SC Braga
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport ESPN

Villarreal v Maccabi Tel-Aviv
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Young Boys v CSKA Sofia
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
Friday 6th November 2020
Cardiff City v Bristol City
Championship
18:00
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football

Werder Bremen v FC Cologne
Bundesliga
19:15
BT Sport 1

Alloa Athletic v Dundee
Scottish Championship
19:45
BBC Scotland

Aberdeen v Hibernian
Scottish Premiership
19:45
RedTV

Ross County v Livingston
Scottish Premiership
19:45
RCFCTV

St Johnstone v Kilmarnock
Scottish Premiership
19:45
Saints TV

St Mirren v Dundee United
Scottish Premiership
19:45
St Mirren TV

Sassuolo v Udinese
Serie A
19:45
Premier Sports 1

Elche v Celta Vigo
La Liga
20:00
LaLigaTV

Strasbourg v Marseille
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 3

Southampton v Newcastle United
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Pittsburgh v Syracuse
NCAA Championship Men's College Cup
23:00
BT Sport 2
Saturday 7th November 2020
North Carolina v Duke
NCAA Championship Men's College Cup
01:00
BT Sport 2

Reading v Stoke City
Championship
12:30
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football

Everton v Man Utd
Premier League
12:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Huesca v Eibar
La Liga
13:00
LaLigaTV

Cagliari v Sampdoria
Serie A
14:00
Premier Sports 1

RB Leipzig v SC Freiburg
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 3

Barcelona v Real Betis
La Liga
15:15
LaLigaTV

Bordeaux v Montpellier
Ligue 1
16:00
BT Sport Extra 2

Benevento v Spezia
Serie A
17:00
Premier Sports 2

Borussia Dortmund v Bayern Munich
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Sevilla v Osasuna
La Liga
17:30
LaLigaTV

Chelsea v Sheffield United
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Parma v Fiorentina
Serie A
19:45
Premier Sports 1

Atlético Madrid v Cádiz
La Liga
20:00
LaLigaTV

PSG v Rennes
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 1

Vitoria v Sporting CP
Primeira Liga
20:30
FreeSports
Sunday 8th November 2020
Brest v Lille
Ligue 1
12:00
BT Sport 3

Motherwell v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
12:00
Sky Sports Main Event

Getafe v Villarreal
La Liga
13:00
LaLigaTV

Legia Warsaw v Lech Poznan
Ekstraklasa
14:00
FreeSports

RC Lens v Reims
Ligue 1
14:00
BT Sport 3

Leicester City v Wolves
Premier League
14:00
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Wolfsburg v Hoffenheim
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 2

Rangers v Hamilton Academical
Scottish Premiership
15:00
RangersTV / St Mirren TV

Real Sociedad v Granada
La Liga
15:15
LaLigaTV

Nice v Monaco
Ligue 1
16:00
BT Sport 3

Man City v Liverpool
Premier League
16:30
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Bayer Leverkusen v Borussia Mönchengladbach
Bundesliga
17:00
BT Sport 2

Levante v Alavés
La Liga
17:30
LaLigaTV TBC

Real Valladolid v Athletic Bilbao
La Liga
17:30
LaLigaTV TBC

FC Porto v Portimonense
Primeira Liga
17:30
FreeSports

Valencia v Real Madrid
La Liga
20:00
LaLigaTV

Lyon v St Etienne
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 1

Benfica v SC Braga
Primeira Liga
20:00
FreeSports
Monday 9th November 2020
Holstein Kiel v Hamburg
Bundesliga 2
19:30
BT Sport 2
Tuesday 10th November 2020
Crusaders v Coleraine
Northern Irish Premiership
19:45
Sky Sports Football

St Johnstone v Dundee United
Scottish League Cup Group Stage
19:45
Premier Sports 1
Wednesday 11th November 2020
FC Tokyo v Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
J League
10:00
FreeSports

Armenia v Kuwait
International Friendly
16:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Lithuania v Faroe Islands
International Friendly
17:00
Sky Sports Football

Malta v Liechtenstein
International Friendly
17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Notts County v Stockport County
National League
19:45
BT Sport 1

St Mirren v Morton
Scottish League Cup Group Stage
19:45
Premier Sports 1
Thursday 12th November 2020
Georgia v North Macedonia
UEFA EURO 2020 Play-Off Final
17:00
Sky Sports Football

Hungary v Iceland
UEFA EURO 2020 Play-Off Final
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Northern Ireland v Slovakia
UEFA EURO 2020 Play-Off Final
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Serbia v Scotland
UEFA EURO 2020 Play-Off Final
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Premier League

England v Republic of Ireland
International Friendly
20:00
ITV
Friday 13th November 2020
England U21 v Andorra U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Qualifier
19:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Bolton Wanderers v Salford City
League Two
19:45
Sky Sports Football
Saturday 14th November 2020
Yokohama FM v Urawa Reds
J League
07:00
FreeSports

Malta v Andorra
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

San Marino v Gibraltar
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Azerbaijan v Montenegro
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Cyprus v Luxembourg
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Latvia v Faroe Islands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

The New Saints v Barry Town United
Welsh Premier League
17:15
S4C

Weymouth v Wrexham
National League
17:20
BT Sport 1

Germany v Ukraine
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Portugal v France
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Sweden v Croatia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Switzerland v Spain
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Sunday 15th November 2020
Grampus Eight v FC Tokyo
J League
10:00
FreeSports

North Macedonia v Estonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Slovakia v Scotland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Hibernian v Dundee
Scottish League Cup Group Stage
16:30
Premier Sports 1

Albania v Kazakhstan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Belarus v Lithuania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Bulgaria v Finland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Georgia v Armenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Netherlands v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Turkey v Russia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Wales v Republic of Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
S4C / Sky Sports TBC

TBC
NCAA Championship Men's College Cup
19:00
BT Sport ESPN

Austria v Northern Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Belgium v England
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Czech Republic v Israel
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Denmark v Iceland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Hungary v Serbia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Italy v Poland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Moldova v Greece
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Romania v Norway
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Slovenia v Kosovo
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

TBC
NCAA Championship Men's College Cup
21:00
BT Sport ESPN

TBC
NCAA Championship Men's College Cup
23:00
BT Sport ESPN
Monday 16th November 2020
Plymouth Argyle v Portsmouth
League One
19:45
Sky Sports Football
Tuesday 17th November 2020
England U21 v Albania U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Qualifier
19:25
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Andorra v Latvia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Croatia v Portugal
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

France v Sweden
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Gibraltar v Liechtenstein
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Luxembourg v Azerbaijan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Malta v Faroe Islands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Montenegro v Cyprus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Spain v Germany
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Switzerland v Ukraine
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Wednesday 18th November 2020
Kawasaki Frontale v Yokohama FM
J League
10:00
FreeSports

Albania v Belarus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
15:00
Sky Sports TBC

Kazakhstan v Lithuania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
15:00
Sky Sports TBC

Armenia v North Macedonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Georgia v Estonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Austria v Norway
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Belgium v Denmark
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Bosnia-Herzegovina v Italy
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Czech Republic v Slovakia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

England v Iceland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Greece v Slovenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Hungary v Turkey
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Israel v Scotland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Kosovo v Moldova
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Northern Ireland v Romania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Poland v Netherlands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Republic of Ireland v Bulgaria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Serbia v Russia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Wales v Finland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
S4C / Sky Sports TBC

TBC
NCAA Championship Men's College Cup
23:00
BT Sport ESPN
Thursday 19th November 2020
TBC
NCAA Championship Men's College Cup
01:00
BT Sport ESPN
Friday 20th November 2020
Rennes v Bordeaux
Ligue 1
18:00
BT Sport 2

Dunfermline v Hearts
Scottish Championship
19:45
BBC Scotland

Monaco v PSG
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 2
Saturday 21st November 2020
Cerezo Osaka v Sanfrecce Hiroshima
J League
07:00
FreeSports

Newcastle United v Chelsea
Premier League
12:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Bayern Munich v Werder Bremen
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 3

Dundee United v Hamilton Academical
Scottish Premiership
15:00
DUTV

Hibernian v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
15:00
Hibs TV

Kilmarnock v Ross County
Scottish Premiership
15:00
Killie TV

Livingston v St Mirren
Scottish Premiership
15:00
LFC Live

St Johnstone v Motherwell
Scottish Premiership
15:00
Saints TV

Wealdstone v Sutton United
National League
17:20
BT Sport 1

Eintracht Frankfurt v RB Leipzig
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport Ultimate

Tottenham Hotspur v Man City
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Hertha Berlin v Borussia Dortmund
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 2

Marseille v Nice
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 1
Sunday 22nd November 2020
Urawa Reds v Gamba Osaka
J League
07:00
FreeSports

Nantes v FC Metz
Ligue 1
12:00
BT Sport ESPN

Rangers v Aberdeen
Scottish Premiership
12:00
Sky Sports Football

Hamburg v VFL Bochum
Bundesliga 2
12:30
BT Sport 3

Montpellier v Strasbourg
Ligue 1
14:00
BT Sport ESPN

Sheffield United v West Ham
Premier League
14:00
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Verona v Sassuolo
Serie A
14:00
FreeSports

SC Freiburg v Mainz
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 3

Angers v Lyon
Ligue 1
16:00
BT Sport ESPN

Leeds United v Arsenal
Premier League
16:30
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

FC Cologne v Union Berlin
Bundesliga
17:00
BT Sport 1

Lille v Lorient
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 1
Monday 23rd November 2020
VFL Osnabruck v FC Nuremberg
Bundesliga 2
19:30
BT Sport 1
Tuesday 24th November 2020
FC Krasnodar v Sevilla
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport TBC

Rennes v Chelsea
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport TBC

Borussia Dortmund v Club Brugge
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Dynamo Kiev v Barcelona
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Juventus v Ferencvaros
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Lazio v Zenit St Petersburg
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Man Utd v Istanbul Basaksehir
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

PSG v RB Leipzig
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 25th November 2020
Kashima Antlers v Kashiwa Reysol
J League
10:00
FreeSports

Borussia Mönchengladbach v Shakhtar Donetsk
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport TBC

Olympiakos v Man City
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport TBC

Ajax v FC Midtjylland
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Atlético Madrid v Lokomotiv Moscow
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Bayern Munich v Red Bull Salzburg
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Inter Milan v Real Madrid
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Liverpool v Atalanta
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Marseille v FC Porto
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Thursday 26th November 2020
AEK Athens v FC Zorya Luhansk
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

CSKA Moscow v Feyenoord
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

CSKA Sofia v Young Boys
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

FK Qarabag v Sivasspor
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Gent v Crvena Zvezda
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

LASK v Antwerp
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Lille v AC Milan
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Maccabi Tel-Aviv v Villarreal
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Molde v Arsenal
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport TBC

SC Braga v Leicester City
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport TBC

Slovan Liberec v Hoffenheim
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Sparta Prague v Celtic
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport TBC

Wolfsberger AC v Dinamo Zagreb
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

AZ Alkmaar v Real Sociedad
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Bayer Leverkusen v Hapoel Be'er Sheva
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

CFR Cluj v Roma
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Dundalk v Rapid Vienna
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Granada v AC Omonia
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Napoli v Rijeka
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Nice v Slavia Prague
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

PSV Eindhoven v PAOK
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Rangers v Benfica
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Standard Liege v Lech Poznan
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Tottenham Hotspur v Ludogorets
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Saturday 28th November 2020
Brighton & Hove Albion v Liverpool
Premier League
12:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Everton v Leeds United
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Santa Clara v FC Porto
Primeira Liga
19:00
FreeSports
Sunday 29th November 2020
Cerezo Osaka v Yokohama FC
J League
06:00
FreeSports

Southampton v Man Utd
Premier League
14:00
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Chelsea v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
16:30
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Monday 30th November 2020
West Ham v Aston Villa
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Tuesday 1st December 2020
Lokomotiv Moscow v Red Bull Salzburg
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport TBC

Shakhtar Donetsk v Real Madrid
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport TBC

Atalanta v FC Midtjylland
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Atlético Madrid v Bayern Munich
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Borussia Mönchengladbach v Inter Milan
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

FC Porto v Man City
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Liverpool v Ajax
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Marseille v Olympiakos
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 2nd December 2020
FC Krasnodar v Rennes
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport TBC

Istanbul Basaksehir v RB Leipzig
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport TBC

Borussia Dortmund v Lazio
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Club Brugge v Zenit St Petersburg
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Ferencvaros v Barcelona
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Juventus v Dynamo Kiev
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Man Utd v PSG
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Sevilla v Chelsea
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Thursday 3rd December 2020
AC Milan v Celtic
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport TBC

AEK Athens v SC Braga
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Antwerp v Ludogorets
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

CSKA Moscow v Wolfsberger AC
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Crvena Zvezda v Hoffenheim
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

FC Zorya Luhansk v Leicester City
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport TBC

FK Qarabag v Maccabi Tel-Aviv
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Feyenoord v Dinamo Zagreb
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Gent v Slovan Liberec
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

LASK v Tottenham Hotspur
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport TBC

Lille v Sparta Prague
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Sivasspor v Villarreal
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

AC Omonia v PAOK
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

AZ Alkmaar v Napoli
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Arsenal v Rapid Vienna
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Benfica v Lech Poznan
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

CFR Cluj v CSKA Sofia
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Granada v PSV Eindhoven
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Molde v Dundalk
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Nice v Bayer Leverkusen
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Rangers v Standard Liege
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Real Sociedad v Rijeka
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Roma v Young Boys
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Slavia Prague v Hapoel Be'er Sheva
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
Friday 4th December 2020
Queen of the South v Inverness CT
Scottish Championship
19:45
BBC Scotland
Saturday 5th December 2020
Hamilton Academical v Kilmarnock
Scottish Premiership
15:00
AcciesTV

Livingston v Dundee United
Scottish Premiership
15:00
LFC Live

Motherwell v Hibernian
Scottish Premiership
15:00
Motherwell FC Live

St Mirren v Aberdeen
Scottish Premiership
15:00
St Mirren TV

Weymouth v FC Halifax Town
National League
17:20
BT Sport TBC
Sunday 6th December 2020
Ross County v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
12:00
Sky Sports Football

Celtic v St Johnstone
Scottish Premiership
15:00
Celtic TV
Tuesday 8th December 2020
Lazio v Club Brugge
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport TBC

Zenit St Petersburg v Borussia Dortmund
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport TBC

Barcelona v Juventus
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Chelsea v FC Krasnodar
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Dynamo Kiev v Ferencvaros
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

PSG v Istanbul Basaksehir
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

RB Leipzig v Man Utd
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Rennes v Sevilla
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 9th December 2020
Ajax v Atalanta
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport TBC

FC Midtjylland v Liverpool
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport TBC

Bayern Munich v Lokomotiv Moscow
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Inter Milan v Shakhtar Donetsk
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Man City v Marseille
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Olympiakos v FC Porto
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Real Madrid v Borussia Mönchengladbach
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Red Bull Salzburg v Atlético Madrid
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Thursday 10th December 2020
Bayer Leverkusen v Slavia Prague
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

CSKA Sofia v Roma
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Dundalk v Arsenal
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport TBC

Hapoel Be'er Sheva v Nice
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Lech Poznan v Rangers
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport TBC

Napoli v Real Sociedad
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

PAOK v Granada
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

PSV Eindhoven v AC Omonia
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Rapid Vienna v Molde
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Rijeka v AZ Alkmaar
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Standard Liege v Benfica
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Young Boys v CFR Cluj
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Celtic v Lille
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Dinamo Zagreb v CSKA Moscow
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Hoffenheim v Gent
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Leicester City v AEK Athens
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Ludogorets v LASK
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Maccabi Tel-Aviv v Sivasspor
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

SC Braga v FC Zorya Luhansk
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Slovan Liberec v Crvena Zvezda
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Sparta Prague v AC Milan
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Tottenham Hotspur v Antwerp
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Villarreal v FK Qarabag
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Wolfsberger AC v Feyenoord
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
Friday 11th December 2020
Ayr United v Raith Rovers
Scottish Championship
19:45
BBC Scotland
Saturday 12th December 2020
Aberdeen v Ross County
Scottish Premiership
15:00
RedTV

Hamilton Academical v Hibernian
Scottish Premiership
15:00
AcciesTV

Motherwell v St Mirren
Scottish Premiership
15:00
Motherwell FC Live

St Johnstone v Livingston
Scottish Premiership
15:00
Saints TV

Solihull Moors v Bromley
National League
17:20
BT Sport TBC
Sunday 13th December 2020
Dundee United v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
12:00
Sky Sports Football

Celtic v Kilmarnock
Scottish Premiership
15:00
Celtic TV
Tuesday 15th December 2020
Arsenal v Southampton
Premier League
19:45
Amazon Prime Video

Aston Villa v Burnley
Premier League
19:45
Amazon Prime Video

Fulham v Brighton & Hove Albion
Premier League
19:45
Amazon Prime Video

Leeds United v Newcastle United
Premier League
19:45
Amazon Prime Video

Leicester City v Everton
Premier League
19:45
Amazon Prime Video

Sheffield United v Man Utd
Premier League
19:45
Amazon Prime Video

West Ham v Crystal Palace
Premier League
19:45
Amazon Prime Video

Wolves v Chelsea
Premier League
19:45
Amazon Prime Video
Wednesday 16th December 2020
Liverpool v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
20:00
Amazon Prime Video

Man City v West Brom
Premier League
20:00
Amazon Prime Video
Saturday 19th December 2020
Hibernian v Dundee United
Scottish Premiership
15:00
Hibs TV

Kilmarnock v Aberdeen
Scottish Premiership
15:00
Killie TV

Rangers v Motherwell
Scottish Premiership
15:00
RangersTV

Ross County v Hamilton Academical
Scottish Premiership
15:00
RCFCTV

St Mirren v St Johnstone
Scottish Premiership
15:00
St Mirren TV
Sunday 20th December 2020
Livingston v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
12:00
Sky Sports Football
Saturday 26th December 2020
Dover Athletic v Dagenham & Redbridge
National League
17:20
BT Sport TBC
Monday 28th December 2020
Woking v Eastleigh
National League
TBC
BT Sport TBC

Brighton & Hove Albion v Arsenal
Premier League
15:00
Amazon Prime Video

Burnley v Sheffield United
Premier League
15:00
Amazon Prime Video

Chelsea v Aston Villa
Premier League
15:00
Amazon Prime Video

Crystal Palace v Leicester City
Premier League
15:00
Amazon Prime Video

Everton v Man City
Premier League
15:00
Amazon Prime Video

Man Utd v Wolves
Premier League
15:00
Amazon Prime Video

Newcastle United v Liverpool
Premier League
15:00
Amazon Prime Video

Southampton v West Ham
Premier League
15:00
Amazon Prime Video

Tottenham Hotspur v Fulham
Premier League
15:00
Amazon Prime Video

West Brom v Leeds United
Premier League
15:00
Amazon Prime Video
Saturday 2nd January 2021
Barnet v Boreham Wood
National League
17:20
BT Sport TBC

Dundee v Hearts
Scottish Championship
19:45
BBC Scotland
Friday 11th June 2021
Turkey v Italy
UEFA EURO 2020 Group A
20:00
BBC One
Saturday 12th June 2021
Wales v Switzerland
UEFA EURO 2020 Group A
14:00
BBC One

Denmark v Finland
UEFA EURO 2020 Group B
17:00
BBC One

Belgium v Russia
UEFA EURO 2020 Group B
20:00
ITV
Sunday 13th June 2021
England v Croatia
UEFA EURO 2020 Group D
14:00
BBC One

Austria v TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Group C
17:00
ITV

Netherlands v Ukraine
UEFA EURO 2020 Group C
20:00
ITV
Monday 14th June 2021
TBC v Czech Republic
UEFA EURO 2020 Group D
14:00
BBC One

Poland v TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Group E
17:00
ITV

Spain v Sweden
UEFA EURO 2020 Group E
20:00
BBC One
Tuesday 15th June 2021
TBC v Portugal
UEFA EURO 2020 Group F
17:00
ITV

France v Germany
UEFA EURO 2020 Group F
20:00
ITV
Wednesday 16th June 2021
Finland v Russia
UEFA EURO 2020 Group B
14:00
BBC One

Turkey v Wales
UEFA EURO 2020 Group A
17:00
BBC One

Italy v Switzerland
UEFA EURO 2020 Group A
20:00
ITV
Thursday 17th June 2021
Ukraine v TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Group C
14:00
ITV

Denmark v Belgium
UEFA EURO 2020 Group B
17:00
ITV

Netherlands v Austria
UEFA EURO 2020 Group C
20:00
BBC One
Friday 18th June 2021
Sweden v TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Group E
14:00
BBC One

Croatia v Czech Republic
UEFA EURO 2020 Group D
17:00
BBC One

England v TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Group D
20:00
ITV
Saturday 19th June 2021
TBC v France
UEFA EURO 2020 Group F
14:00
BBC One

Portugal v Germany
UEFA EURO 2020 Group F
17:00
ITV

Spain v Poland
UEFA EURO 2020 Group E
20:00
BBC One
Sunday 20th June 2021
Italy v Wales
UEFA EURO 2020 Group A
17:00
ITV

Switzerland v Turkey
UEFA EURO 2020 Group A
17:00
ITV4
Monday 21st June 2021
TBC v Netherlands
UEFA EURO 2020 Group C
17:00
ITV TBC

Ukraine v Austria
UEFA EURO 2020 Group C
17:00
ITV TBC

Finland v Belgium
UEFA EURO 2020 Group B
20:00
BBC TBC

Russia v Denmark
UEFA EURO 2020 Group B
20:00
BBC TBC
Tuesday 22nd June 2021
Croatia v TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Group D
20:00
ITV4

Czech Republic v England
UEFA EURO 2020 Group D
20:00
ITV
Wednesday 23rd June 2021
Sweden v Poland
UEFA EURO 2020 Group E
17:00
ITV TBC

TBC v Spain
UEFA EURO 2020 Group E
17:00
ITV TBC

Germany v TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Group F
20:00
BBC TBC

Portugal v France
UEFA EURO 2020 Group F
20:00
BBC TBC
Saturday 26th June 2021
TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Round of 16
17:00
TBC

TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Round of 16
20:00
TBC
Sunday 27th June 2021
TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Round of 16
17:00
TBC

TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Round of 16
20:00
TBC
Monday 28th June 2021
TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Round of 16
17:00
TBC

TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Round of 16
20:00
TBC
Tuesday 29th June 2021
TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Round of 16
17:00
TBC

TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Round of 16
20:00
TBC
Friday 2nd July 2021
TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Quarter-Final
17:00
TBC

TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Quarter-Final
20:00
TBC
Saturday 3rd July 2021
TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Quarter-Final
17:00
TBC

TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Quarter-Final
20:00
TBC
Tuesday 6th July 2021
TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Semi-Final
20:00
TBC
Wednesday 7th July 2021
TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Semi-Final
20:00
TBC
Sunday 11th July 2021
TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Final
20:00
BBC One / ITV