Men's Football On TV

Complete listings of men's football matches shown live on UK television during the 2020/21 season.


Thursday 15th April 2021
Rotherham United v Coventry City
Championship
19:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Man Utd v Granada
UEFA Europa League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport Ultimate

Roma v Ajax
UEFA Europa League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport 3

Slavia Prague v Arsenal
UEFA Europa League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport 1

Villarreal v Dinamo Zagreb
UEFA Europa League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport ESPN
Friday 16th April 2021
Western Sydney Wanderers v Brisbane Roar
A-League
10:05
BT Sport 3

Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo v Yokohama FM
J League
11:00
FreeSports

Waterford v Bohemians
SSE Airtricity Premier Division
17:45
WATCHLOI

Reading v Cardiff City
Championship
18:00
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Fuenlabrada v Sabadell
La Liga 2
18:00
LiveScore App

St Mirren v Inverness CT
Scottish FA Cup Fourth Round
18:00
St Mirren TV

Man City U23 v Man Utd U23
Premier League 2
19:00
MUTV

Motherwell v Greenock Morton
Scottish FA Cup Fourth Round
19:00
Motherwell FC Live

RB Leipzig v Hoffenheim
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 2

Coleraine v Glentoran
Northern Irish Premiership
19:30
BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website

Derry City v Drogheda United
SSE Airtricity Premier Division
19:45
WATCHLOI

Forfar Athletic v Dundee United
Scottish FA Cup Fourth Round
19:45
BBC Scotland / BBC iPlayer

Girona v Real Zaragoza
La Liga 2
20:00
LiveScore App

Lille v Montpellier
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 3

Everton v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Farense v Sporting CP
Primeira Liga
21:00
FreeSports
Saturday 17th April 2021
Houston Dynamo v San Jose Earthquakes
MLS
01:00
FreeSports

Seattle Sounders v Minnesota United
MLS
02:30
FreeSports

Western United v Central Coast Mariners
A-League
08:05
BT Sport 3

Melbourne City v Melbourne Victory
A-League
10:10
BT Sport 3

Kilmarnock v Montrose
Scottish FA Cup Fourth Round
11:45
Killie TV

Angers v Rennes
Ligue 1
12:00
BT Sport Extra 2

Akhmat Grozny v FC Khimki
Russian Premier League
12:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

FC Halifax Town v King's Lynn Town
National League
12:30
BT Sport 1

Newcastle United v West Ham United
Premier League
12:30
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Turkgucu Munich v 1860 Munich
3. Liga
13:00
German Football YouTube

Lugo v Alcorcón
La Liga 2
13:00
LiveScore App

Crotone v Udinese
Serie A
14:00
Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App

Sampdoria v Verona
Serie A
14:00
Premier Sports 2 / LiveScore App

Newcastle United U18 v Man Utd U18
U18 Premier League
14:00
MUTV

Wolfsburg v Bayern Munich
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 1

Lokomotiv Moscow v FC Rostov
Russian Premier League
14:30
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Rotor Volgograd v Dynamo Moscow
Russian Premier League
14:30
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Castellón v Real Mallorca
La Liga 2
15:00
LiveScore App

Marseille v Lorient
Ligue 1
16:00
BT Sport 3

FC Krasnodar v Zenit St Petersburg
Russian Premier League
17:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Sassuolo v Fiorentina
Serie A
17:00
Premier Sports 2 / LiveScore App

Las Palmas v Málaga
La Liga 2
17:15
LiveScore App

Sporting Gijón v Real Oviedo
La Liga 2
17:15
LiveScore App

The New Saints v Penybont
Welsh Premier League
17:15
S4C

Bayer Leverkusen v FC Cologne
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport 2

Chelsea v Man City
FA Cup Semi-Final
17:30
BBC One / BBC iPlayer

Portadown v Cliftonville
Northern Irish Premiership
17:30
BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website

Aberdeen v Livingston
Scottish FA Cup Fourth Round
17:30
Premier Sports 1

St Johnstone v Clyde
Scottish FA Cup Fourth Round
17:30
Saints TV

Nacional v FC Porto
Primeira Liga
18:00
LiveScore App

Dundalk v St Patrick's Athletic
SSE Airtricity Premier Division
18:00
WATCHLOI

Shamrock Rovers v Longford Town
SSE Airtricity Premier Division
18:00
WATCHLOI

Sligo Rovers v Finn Harps
SSE Airtricity Premier Division
18:00
WATCHLOI

Cagliari v Parma
Serie A
19:45
Premier Sports 2 / LiveScore App

Norwich City v AFC Bournemouth
Championship
20:00
Sky Sports Football

Orlando City v Atlanta United
MLS
20:00
FreeSports

Wolves v Sheffield United
Premier League
20:15
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Athletic Bilbao v Barcelona
Copa del Rey Final
20:30
Premier Sports 1

Los Angeles FC v Austin FC
MLS
23:00
FreeSports
Sunday 18th April 2021
New York Red Bulls v Sporting Kansas City
MLS
01:00
FreeSports

Sydney FC v Adelaide United
A-League
07:05
BT Sport 1

Macarthur Bulls v Newcastle Jets
A-League
09:10
BT Sport 1

FC Ural v Rubin Kazan
Russian Premier League
10:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Perth Glory v Wellington Phoenix
A-League
11:15
BT Sport 1

AC Milan v Genoa
Serie A
11:30
Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App

Rotherham United v Birmingham City
Championship
12:00
Sky Sports Football

PSG v St Etienne
Ligue 1
12:00
BT Sport ESPN

Tottenham Hotspur U23 v Chelsea U23
Premier League 2
12:00
5th Stand App / Chelseafc.com

Arsenal Tula v FC Tambov
Russian Premier League
12:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Stranraer v Hibernian
Scottish FA Cup Fourth Round
12:15
BBC One Scotland / BBC iPlayer

VFL Bochum v Hannover 96
Bundesliga 2
12:30
BT Sport 3

Osasuna v Elche
La Liga
13:00
FreeSports

Real Sociedad v Sevilla
La Liga
13:00
LaLigaTV

Albacete v Mirandés
La Liga 2
13:00
LiveScore App

Logroñés v Rayo Vallecano
La Liga 2
13:00
LiveScore App

Arsenal v Fulham
Premier League
13:30
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Brest v RC Lens
Ligue 1
14:00
BT Sport ESPN

Atalanta v Juventus
Serie A
14:00
Premier Sports 2 / LiveScore App

Bologna v Spezia
Serie A
14:00
LiveScore App

Borussia Dortmund v Werder Bremen
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 3

PFC Sochi v CSKA Moscow
Russian Premier League
14:30
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Rangers v Celtic
Scottish FA Cup Fourth Round
15:00
Premier Sports 1

Atlético Madrid v Eibar
La Liga
15:15
LaLigaTV

Bordeaux v Monaco
Ligue 1
16:00
BT Sport ESPN

Man Utd v Burnley
Premier League
16:00
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

FSV Mainz 05 v Hertha Berlin
Bundesliga
17:00
BT Sport 2

Spartak Moscow v FC Ufa
Russian Premier League
17:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Torino v Roma
Serie A
17:00
Premier Sports 1

FC Cartagena v Tenerife
La Liga 2
17:15
LiveScore App

Real Betis v Valencia
La Liga
17:30
LaLigaTV

Benfica v Gil Vicente
Primeira Liga
17:30
LiveScore App

Leicester City v Southampton
FA Cup Semi-Final
18:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Napoli v Inter Milan
Serie A
19:45
Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App

Getafe v Real Madrid
La Liga
20:00
LaLigaTV

Nantes v Lyon
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 2

Inter Miami v LA Galaxy
MLS
20:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Mix

Columbus Crew v Philadelphia Union
MLS
22:30
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football
Monday 19th April 2021
Vancouver Whitecaps v Portland Timbers
MLS
03:00
FreeSports

Leganes v Ponferradina
La Liga 2
18:00
LiveScore App

Almeria v Espanyol
La Liga 2
20:00
LiveScore App

Leeds United v Liverpool
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Tuesday 20th April 2021
FC Cologne v RB Leipzig
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport 2

Rumilly Albanai v Toulouse
Coupe de France Quarter-Final
17:45
LiveScore App

MSV Duisburg v Kaiserslautern
3. Liga
18:00
German Football YouTube

Brentford v Cardiff City
Championship
18:00
Sky Sports Arena

Norwich City v Watford
Championship
18:00
Sky Sports Football

Preston North End v Derby County
Championship
19:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Sheffield Wednesday v Blackburn Rovers
Championship
19:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Swansea City v QPR
Championship
19:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Morton v Hearts
Scottish Championship
19:05
BBC Scotland

Arminia Bielefeld v Schalke 04
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport Extra 1

Eintracht Frankfurt v FC Augsburg
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 3

Bohemians v Sligo Rovers
SSE Airtricity Premier Division
19:45
WATCHLOI

Derry City v Dundalk
SSE Airtricity Premier Division
19:45
WATCHLOI

Drogheda United v Shamrock Rovers
SSE Airtricity Premier Division
19:45
WATCHLOI

Longford Town v Finn Harps
SSE Airtricity Premier Division
19:45
WATCHLOI

St Patrick's Athletic v Waterford
SSE Airtricity Premier Division
19:45
WATCHLOI

Verona v Fiorentina
Serie A
19:45
Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App

Connah's Quay Nomads v Bala Town
Welsh Premier League
19:45
S4C Online

Bayern Munich v Bayer Leverkusen
Bundesliga
20:00
BT Sport 2

Canet Roussillon v Montpellier
Coupe de France Quarter-Final
20:00
LiveScore App

Chelsea v Brighton & Hove Albion
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Wednesday 21st April 2021
Hertha Berlin v SC Freiburg
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport 2

AC Milan v Sassuolo
Serie A
17:30
Premier Sports 1

Millwall v AFC Bournemouth
Championship
18:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Rotherham United v Middlesbrough
Championship
18:00
Sky Sports Football

Levante v Sevilla
La Liga
18:00
LaLigaTV

Mirandés v Tenerife
La Liga 2
18:00
LiveScore App

Tottenham Hotspur v Southampton
Premier League
18:00
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Hamilton Academical v Motherwell
Scottish Premiership
18:00
AcciesTV

Stoke City v Coventry City
Championship
19:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Wycombe Wanderers v Bristol City
Championship
19:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Real Betis v Athletic Bilbao
La Liga
19:00
FreeSports

St Johnstone v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
19:00
Saints TV

Borussia Dortmund v Union Berlin
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport Ultimate

Hoffenheim v Borussia Mönchengladbach
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport Extra 1

VfB Stuttgart v Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 3

Werder Bremen v FSV Mainz 05
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport Extra 2

Birmingham City v Nottingham Forest
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Huddersfield Town v Barnsley
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Luton Town v Reading
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Aberdeen v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
19:45
RedTV

Hibernian v Livingston
Scottish Premiership
19:45
Hibs TV

Kilmarnock v Dundee United
Scottish Premiership
19:45
Killie TV

Ross County v St Mirren
Scottish Premiership
19:45
RCFCTV

Crotone v Sampdoria
Serie A
19:45
Premier Sports 2

Juventus v Parma
Serie A
19:45
Premier Sports 1

Aston Villa v Man City
Premier League
20:15
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Cádiz v Real Madrid
La Liga
21:00
LaLigaTV
Thursday 22nd April 2021
Western United v Wellington Phoenix
A-League
10:05
BT Sport 1

Roma v Atalanta
Serie A
17:30
Premier Sports 1

Atlético Madrid v Huesca
La Liga
18:00
LaLigaTV

Ajax v FC Utrecht
Eredivisie
19:00
LiveScore App

Napoli v Lazio
Serie A
19:45
Premier Sports 1

Granada v Eibar
La Liga
20:00
Premier Sports 2

Real Sociedad v Celta Vigo
La Liga
20:00
FreeSports

Leicester City v West Brom
Premier League
20:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Barcelona v Getafe
La Liga
21:00
LaLigaTV
Friday 23rd April 2021
Melbourne Victory v Western Sydney Wanderers
A-League
10:05
BT Sport 2

Finn Harps v St Patrick's Athletic
SSE Airtricity Premier Division
17:45
WATCHLOI

Man Utd U23 v Chelsea U23
Premier League 2
19:00
5th Stand App / Chelseafc.com

FC Augsburg v FC Cologne
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 2

Glentoran v Larne
Northern Irish Premiership
19:30
BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website

Shamrock Rovers v Bohemians
SSE Airtricity Premier Division
19:45
WATCHLOI

Reims v Marseille
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 3

Arsenal v Everton
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Saturday 24th April 2021
Sporting Kansas City v Orlando City
MLS
00:30
FreeSports

Yokohama FM v Yokohama FC
J League
06:00
FreeSports

Central Coast Mariners v Sydney FC
A-League
08:05
BT Sport 3

Macarthur Bulls v Melbourne City
A-League
10:10
BT Sport 3

St Etienne v Brest
Ligue 1
12:00
BT Sport Extra 2

FC Ural v Akhmat Grozny
Russian Premier League
12:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

AFC Bournemouth v Brentford
Championship
12:30
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football

Liverpool v Newcastle United
Premier League
12:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Elche v Levante
La Liga
13:00
LaLigaTV

Genoa v Spezia
Serie A
14:00
FreeSports

Mainz v Bayern Munich
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 3

Zenit St Petersburg v Rotor Volgograd
Russian Premier League
14:30
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Real Valladolid v Cádiz
La Liga
15:15
LaLigaTV

FC Metz v PSG
Ligue 1
16:00
BT Sport ESPN

Dynamo Moscow v FC Khimki
Russian Premier League
17:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

FC Tambov v Lokomotiv Moscow
Russian Premier League
17:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Eastleigh v Sutton United
National League
17:20
BT Sport 1

Bayer Leverkusen v Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport Ultimate

Valencia v Alavés
La Liga
17:30
LaLigaTV

Glenavon v Linfield
Northern Irish Premiership
17:30
BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website

West Ham United v Chelsea
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Dundalk v Drogheda United
SSE Airtricity Premier Division
18:00
WATCHLOI

Sligo Rovers v Derry City
SSE Airtricity Premier Division
18:00
WATCHLOI

Waterford v Longford Town
SSE Airtricity Premier Division
18:00
WATCHLOI

Nashville v Montreal Impact
MLS
19:00
Sky Sports Football

Sassuolo v Sampdoria
Serie A
19:45
Premier Sports 2

Real Madrid v Real Betis
La Liga
20:00
LaLigaTV

Sheffield United v Brighton & Hove Albion
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

San Jose Earthquakes v FC Dallas
MLS
20:30
FreeSports

Los Angeles FC v Seattle Sounders
MLS
23:00
FreeSports
Sunday 25th April 2021
New England Revolution v DC United
MLS
01:00
FreeSports

Philadelphia Union v Inter Miami
MLS
01:00
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Mix

Portland Timbers v Houston Dynamo
MLS
03:30
FreeSports

Brisbane Roar v Perth Glory
A-League
05:05
BT Sport 3

Wellington Phoenix v Adelaide United
A-League
07:10
BT Sport 3

Reading v Swansea City
Championship
12:00
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football

Nice v Montpellier
Ligue 1
12:00
BT Sport ESPN

Wolves v Burnley
Premier League
12:00
BBC One / BBC iPlayer

FC Ufa v PFC Sochi
Russian Premier League
12:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Huesca v Getafe
La Liga
13:00
LaLigaTV

Lorient v Bordeaux
Ligue 1
14:00
BT Sport ESPN

Leeds United v Man Utd
Premier League
14:00
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Fiorentina v Juventus
Serie A
14:00
FreeSports

Inter Milan v Verona
Serie A
14:00
Premier Sports 2

RB Leipzig v VfB Stuttgart
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 3

FC Rostov v Arsenal Tula
Russian Premier League
14:30
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Spartak Moscow v CSKA Moscow
Russian Premier League
14:30
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Villarreal v Barcelona
La Liga
15:15
LaLigaTV

Angers v Monaco
Ligue 1
16:00
BT Sport ESPN

Man City v Tottenham Hotspur
Carabao Cup Final
16:30
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Borussia Mönchengladbach v Arminia Bielefeld
Bundesliga
17:00
BT Sport 3

Cagliari v Roma
Serie A
17:00
FreeSports

Sevilla v Granada
La Liga
17:30
LaLigaTV

Rubin Kazan v FC Krasnodar
Russian Premier League
17:30
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Aston Villa v West Brom
Premier League
19:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Athletic Bilbao v Atlético Madrid
La Liga
20:00
LaLigaTV

Lyon v Lille
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 2

LA Galaxy v New York Red Bulls
MLS
22:30
FreeSports
Monday 26th April 2021
Torino v Napoli
Serie A
17:30
Premier Sports 1

VFL Osnabruck v Holstein Kiel
Bundesliga 2
19:30
BT Sport 1

Lazio v AC Milan
Serie A
19:45
Premier Sports 1

Eibar v Real Sociedad
La Liga
20:00
LaLigaTV

Leicester City v Crystal Palace
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Tuesday 27th April 2021
Sydney FC v Melbourne Victory
A-League
10:35
BT Sport 1

Real Madrid v Chelsea
UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 28th April 2021
Central Coast Mariners v Brisbane Roar
A-League
10:05
BT Sport 1

PSG v Man City
UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Thursday 29th April 2021
Dinamo Zagreb or Villarreal v Arsenal or Slavia Prague
UEFA Europa League Semi-Final 1st Leg
TBC
BT Sport TBC

Granada or Man Utd v Ajax or Roma
UEFA Europa League Semi-Final 1st Leg
TBC
BT Sport TBC

Melbourne City v Newcastle Jets
A-League
10:05
BT Sport 1
Friday 30th April 2021
Adelaide United v Western United
A-League
10:35
BT Sport 3

Perth Glory v Macarthur Bulls
A-League
12:40
BT Sport 3

Chelsea U23 v Blackburn Rovers U23
Premier League 2
19:00
5th Stand App / Chelseafc.com

TBC
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 3

Raith Rovers v Hearts
Scottish Championship
19:45
BBC Scotland / BBC iPlayer

TBC
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport ESPN
Saturday 1st May 2021
Brisbane Roar v Wellington Phoenix
A-League
08:05
BT Sport ESPN

Western Sydney Wanderers v Sydney FC
A-League
10:10
BT Sport ESPN

TBC
Ligue 1
12:00
BT Sport ESPN

Rotor Volgograd v Akhmat Grozny
Russian Premier League
12:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Rubin Kazan v Dynamo Moscow
Russian Premier League
12:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

CSKA Moscow v FC Ufa
Russian Premier League
14:30
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Dundee United v Ross County
Scottish Premiership
15:00
DUTV

Hibernian v St Johnstone
Scottish Premiership
15:00
Hibs TV

Livingston v Aberdeen
Scottish Premiership
15:00
LFC Live

Motherwell v Kilmarnock
Scottish Premiership
15:00
Motherwell FC Live

St Mirren v Hamilton Academical
Scottish Premiership
15:00
St Mirren TV

TBC
Ligue 1
16:00
BT Sport 2

FC Krasnodar v PFC Sochi
Russian Premier League
17:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Houston Dynamo v Los Angeles FC
MLS
20:30
Sky Sports Football
Sunday 2nd May 2021
Melbourne Victory v Central Coast Mariners
A-League
07:05
BT Sport 1

TBC
Ligue 1
12:00
BT Sport ESPN

FC Khimki v FC Ural
Russian Premier League
12:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Rangers v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
12:00
Sky Sports Football

TBC
Ligue 1
14:00
BT Sport ESPN

FC Rostov v FC Tambov
Russian Premier League
14:30
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

TBC
Ligue 1
16:00
BT Sport ESPN

Zenit St Petersburg v Lokomotiv Moscow
Russian Premier League
17:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Nashville v Inter Miami
MLS
18:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Mix

TBC
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 1
Monday 3rd May 2021
Harrogate Town v Concord Rangers
FA Trophy Final
TBC
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Consett v Hebburn Town
FA Vase Final
TBC
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Arsenal Tula v Spartak Moscow
Russian Premier League
14:30
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Tuesday 4th May 2021
Man City v PSG
UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 5th May 2021
Western United v Newcastle Jets
A-League
10:05
BT Sport 1

Perth Glory v Melbourne City
A-League
12:20
BT Sport 1

Chelsea v Real Madrid
UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Thursday 6th May 2021
Ajax or Roma v Granada or Man Utd
UEFA Europa League Semi-Final 2nd Leg
TBC
BT Sport TBC

Arsenal or Slavia Prague v Dinamo Zagreb or Villarreal
UEFA Europa League Semi-Final 2nd Leg
TBC
BT Sport TBC

Melbourne Victory v Macarthur Bulls
A-League
10:05
BT Sport 2
Friday 7th May 2021
Adelaide United v Wellington Phoenix
A-League
10:35
BT Sport 2

Akhmat Grozny v FC Tambov
Russian Premier League
16:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

PFC Sochi v Rotor Volgograd
Russian Premier League
18:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Blackburn Rovers U23 v Chelsea U23
Premier League 2
19:00
5th Stand App / Chelseafc.com

Hertha Berlin v Arminia Bielefeld
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 2

TBC
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 3
Saturday 8th May 2021
Newcastle Jets v Sydney FC
A-League
08:05
BT Sport 2

Western Sydney Wanderers v Western United
A-League
10:10
BT Sport 2

FC Ufa v Zenit St Petersburg
Russian Premier League
12:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Arsenal Tula v Rubin Kazan
Russian Premier League
14:30
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Lokomotiv Moscow v Dynamo Moscow
Russian Premier League
14:30
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

CSKA Moscow v FC Krasnodar
Russian Premier League
17:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

New York Red Bulls v Toronto FC
MLS
18:00
Sky Sports Football
Sunday 9th May 2021
Inter Miami v Atlanta United
MLS
18:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Mix
Monday 10th May 2021
FC Ural v FC Rostov
Russian Premier League
14:30
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Spartak Moscow v FC Khimki
Russian Premier League
17:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Hamburg v FC Nuremberg
Bundesliga 2
19:30
BT Sport 1
Wednesday 12th May 2021
Brisbane Roar v Central Coast Mariners
A-League
10:05
BT Sport 2

Perth Glory v Western United
A-League
12:20
BT Sport 2

Aberdeen v Hibernian
Scottish Premiership
19:45
RedTV

Celtic v St Johnstone
Scottish Premiership
19:45
Celtic TV

Dundee United v Motherwell
Scottish Premiership
19:45
DUTV

Kilmarnock v St Mirren
Scottish Premiership
19:45
Killie TV

Livingston v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
19:45
LFC Live

Ross County v Hamilton Academical
Scottish Premiership
19:45
RCFCTV
Thursday 13th May 2021
Melbourne City v Adelaide United
A-League
10:05
BT Sport 3
Friday 14th May 2021
Macarthur Bulls v Melbourne Victory
A-League
10:05
BT Sport ESPN
Saturday 15th May 2021
TBC
FA Cup Final
TBC
BBC One / BT Sport 1 / BBC iPlayer / BT Sport Ultimate

Western United v Sydney FC
A-League
08:05
BT Sport ESPN

Newcastle Jets v Central Coast Mariners
A-League
10:10
BT Sport ESPN

Hibernian v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
12:30
Hibs TV

Rangers v Aberdeen
Scottish Premiership
12:30
Sky Sports Football

St Johnstone v Livingston
Scottish Premiership
12:30
Saints TV
Sunday 16th May 2021
Akhmat Grozny v Spartak Moscow
Russian Premier League
12:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Dynamo Moscow v CSKA Moscow
Russian Premier League
12:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

FC Khimki v PFC Sochi
Russian Premier League
12:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

FC Rostov v FC Krasnodar
Russian Premier League
12:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

FC Tambov v Zenit St Petersburg
Russian Premier League
12:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

FC Ufa v Arsenal Tula
Russian Premier League
12:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Lokomotiv Moscow v FC Ural
Russian Premier League
12:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Rubin Kazan v Rotor Volgograd
Russian Premier League
12:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Hamilton Academical v Kilmarnock
Scottish Premiership
12:00
AcciesTV

Motherwell v Ross County
Scottish Premiership
12:00
Motherwell FC Live

St Mirren v Dundee United
Scottish Premiership
12:00
St Mirren TV
Monday 17th May 2021
TBC
Championship Play-Off Semi-Final 1st Leg
18:00
Sky Sports Football

TBC
Championship Play-Off Semi-Final 1st Leg
20:15
Sky Sports Football
Tuesday 18th May 2021
TBC
Irish Cup Semi-Final
16:00
BBC Two NI / BBC iPlayer

TBC
League One Play-Off Semi-Final 1st Leg
18:00
Sky Sports Football

TBC
Irish Cup Semi-Final
20:00
BBC Two NI / BBC iPlayer
Wednesday 19th May 2021
TBC
League One Play-Off Semi-Final 1st Leg
18:00
Sky Sports Football
Thursday 20th May 2021
TBC
League Two Play-Off Semi-Final 1st Leg
18:00
Sky Sports Football

TBC
League Two Play-Off Semi-Final 1st Leg
20:15
Sky Sports Football
Friday 21st May 2021
TBC
Irish Cup Final
19:45
BBC Two NI / BBC iPlayer

TBC
League One Play-Off Semi-Final 2nd Leg
19:45
Sky Sports Football
Saturday 22nd May 2021
TBC
Championship Play-Off Semi-Final 2nd Leg
12:30
Sky Sports Football

TBC
League One Play-Off Semi-Final 2nd Leg
15:00
Sky Sports Football

TBC
Scottish FA Cup Final
15:00
BBC One Scotland / Premier Sports 1 / BBC iPlayer

TBC
Championship Play-Off Semi-Final 2nd Leg
17:30
Sky Sports Football
Sunday 23rd May 2021
TBC
League Two Play-Off Semi-Final 2nd Leg
12:30
Sky Sports Football

TBC
League Two Play-Off Semi-Final 2nd Leg
18:30
Sky Sports Football
Wednesday 26th May 2021
TBC
UEFA Europa League Final
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Saturday 29th May 2021
TBC
Championship Play-Off Final
15:00
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HD

TBC
UEFA Champions League Final
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Sunday 30th May 2021
TBC
League One Play-Off Final
15:00
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Monday 31st May 2021
TBC
League Two Play-Off Final
15:00
Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Wednesday 2nd June 2021
Netherlands v Scotland
International Friendly
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

England v Austria
International Friendly
20:00
ITV / ITV Hub
Saturday 5th June 2021
Wales v Albania
International Friendly
17:00
Sky Sports TBC
Sunday 6th June 2021
England v Romania
International Friendly
TBC
ITV / ITV Hub

Luxembourg v Scotland
International Friendly
TBC
Sky Sports TBC
Friday 11th June 2021
Turkey v Italy
UEFA EURO 2020 Group A
20:00
BBC One / BBC iPlayer
Saturday 12th June 2021
Wales v Switzerland
UEFA EURO 2020 Group A
14:00
BBC One / BBC iPlayer

Denmark v Finland
UEFA EURO 2020 Group B
17:00
BBC One / BBC iPlayer

Belgium v Russia
UEFA EURO 2020 Group B
20:00
ITV / ITV Hub
Sunday 13th June 2021
England v Croatia
UEFA EURO 2020 Group D
14:00
BBC One / BBC iPlayer

Austria v North Macedonia
UEFA EURO 2020 Group C
17:00
ITV / ITV Hub

Netherlands v Ukraine
UEFA EURO 2020 Group C
20:00
ITV / ITV Hub
Monday 14th June 2021
Scotland v Czech Republic
UEFA EURO 2020 Group D
14:00
BBC One / BBC iPlayer

Poland v Slovakia
UEFA EURO 2020 Group E
17:00
ITV / ITV Hub

Spain v Sweden
UEFA EURO 2020 Group E
20:00
BBC One / BBC iPlayer
Tuesday 15th June 2021
Hungary v Portugal
UEFA EURO 2020 Group F
17:00
ITV / ITV Hub

France v Germany
UEFA EURO 2020 Group F
20:00
ITV / ITV Hub
Wednesday 16th June 2021
Finland v Russia
UEFA EURO 2020 Group B
14:00
BBC One / BBC iPlayer

Turkey v Wales
UEFA EURO 2020 Group A
17:00
BBC One / BBC iPlayer

Italy v Switzerland
UEFA EURO 2020 Group A
20:00
ITV / ITV Hub
Thursday 17th June 2021
Ukraine v North Macedonia
UEFA EURO 2020 Group C
14:00
ITV / ITV Hub

Denmark v Belgium
UEFA EURO 2020 Group B
17:00
ITV / ITV Hub

Netherlands v Austria
UEFA EURO 2020 Group C
20:00
BBC One / BBC iPlayer
Friday 18th June 2021
Sweden v Slovakia
UEFA EURO 2020 Group E
14:00
BBC One / BBC iPlayer

Croatia v Czech Republic
UEFA EURO 2020 Group D
17:00
BBC One / BBC iPlayer

England v Scotland
UEFA EURO 2020 Group D
20:00
ITV / ITV Hub
Saturday 19th June 2021
Hungary v France
UEFA EURO 2020 Group F
14:00
BBC One / BBC iPlayer

Portugal v Germany
UEFA EURO 2020 Group F
17:00
ITV / ITV Hub

Spain v Poland
UEFA EURO 2020 Group E
20:00
BBC One / BBC iPlayer
Sunday 20th June 2021
Italy v Wales
UEFA EURO 2020 Group A
17:00
ITV / ITV Hub

Switzerland v Turkey
UEFA EURO 2020 Group A
17:00
ITV4 / ITV Hub
Monday 21st June 2021
North Macedonia v Netherlands
UEFA EURO 2020 Group C
17:00
ITV TBC / ITV Hub

Ukraine v Austria
UEFA EURO 2020 Group C
17:00
ITV TBC / ITV Hub

Finland v Belgium
UEFA EURO 2020 Group B
20:00
BBC TBC / BBC iPlayer

Russia v Denmark
UEFA EURO 2020 Group B
20:00
BBC TBC / BBC iPlayer
Tuesday 22nd June 2021
Croatia v Scotland
UEFA EURO 2020 Group D
20:00
ITV4 / ITV Hub

Czech Republic v England
UEFA EURO 2020 Group D
20:00
ITV / ITV Hub
Wednesday 23rd June 2021
Slovakia v Spain
UEFA EURO 2020 Group E
17:00
ITV TBC / ITV Hub

Sweden v Poland
UEFA EURO 2020 Group E
17:00
ITV TBC / ITV Hub

Germany v Hungary
UEFA EURO 2020 Group F
20:00
BBC TBC / BBC iPlayer

Portugal v France
UEFA EURO 2020 Group F
20:00
BBC TBC / BBC iPlayer
Saturday 26th June 2021
TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Round of 16
17:00
TBC

TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Round of 16
20:00
TBC
Sunday 27th June 2021
TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Round of 16
17:00
TBC

TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Round of 16
20:00
TBC
Monday 28th June 2021
TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Round of 16
17:00
TBC

TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Round of 16
20:00
TBC
Tuesday 29th June 2021
TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Round of 16
17:00
TBC

TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Round of 16
20:00
TBC
Friday 2nd July 2021
TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Quarter-Final
17:00
TBC

TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Quarter-Final
20:00
TBC
Saturday 3rd July 2021
TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Quarter-Final
17:00
TBC

TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Quarter-Final
20:00
TBC
Tuesday 6th July 2021
TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Semi-Final
20:00
TBC
Wednesday 7th July 2021
TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Semi-Final
20:00
TBC
Sunday 11th July 2021
TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Final
20:00
BBC One / ITV / BBC iPlayer / ITV Hub
Wednesday 1st September 2021
Kazakhstan v Ukraine
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
15:00
Sky Sports TBC

Denmark v Scotland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Faroe Islands v Israel
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

France v Bosnia-Herzegovina
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Latvia v Gibraltar
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Luxembourg v Azerbaijan
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Malta v Cyprus
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Moldova v Austria
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Norway v Netherlands
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Portugal v Republic of Ireland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Russia v Croatia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Slovenia v Slovakia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Turkey v Montenegro
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Thursday 2nd September 2021
Georgia v Kosovo
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Andorra v San Marino
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Czech Republic v Belarus
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Estonia v Belgium
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Hungary v England
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
ITV / ITV Hub

Iceland v Romania
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Italy v Bulgaria
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Liechtenstein v Germany
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Lithuania v Northern Ireland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

North Macedonia v Armenia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Poland v Albania
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Sweden v Spain
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Saturday 4th September 2021
Cyprus v Russia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Finland v Kazakhstan
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Latvia v Norway
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Republic of Ireland v Azerbaijan
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Serbia v Luxembourg
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Slovenia v Malta
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Ukraine v France
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Faroe Islands v Denmark
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Gibraltar v Turkey
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Israel v Austria
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Netherlands v Montenegro
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Scotland v Moldova
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Slovakia v Croatia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Sunday 5th September 2021
Belarus v Wales
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
14:00
S4C / Sky Sports TBC

Albania v Hungary
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Bulgaria v Lithuania
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

England v Andorra
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
ITV / ITV Hub

Iceland v North Macedonia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Belgium v Czech Republic
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Germany v Armenia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Kosovo v Greece
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Romania v Liechtenstein
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

San Marino v Poland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Spain v Georgia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Switzerland v Italy
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Tuesday 7th September 2021
Azerbaijan v Portugal
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Austria v Scotland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Bosnia-Herzegovina v Kazakhstan
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Croatia v Slovenia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Denmark v Israel
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Faroe Islands v Moldova
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

France v Finland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Montenegro v Latvia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Netherlands v Turkey
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Norway v Gibraltar
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Republic of Ireland v Serbia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Russia v Malta
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Slovakia v Cyprus
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Wednesday 8th September 2021
Armenia v Liechtenstein
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Albania v San Marino
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Belarus v Belgium
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Greece v Sweden
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Hungary v Andorra
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Iceland v Germany
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Italy v Lithuania
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Kosovo v Spain
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

North Macedonia v Romania
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Northern Ireland v Switzerland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Poland v England
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
ITV / ITV Hub

Wales v Estonia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
S4C / Sky Sports TBC
Wednesday 6th October 2021
Italy v Spain
UEFA Nations League Semi-Final
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Thursday 7th October 2021
Belgium v France
UEFA Nations League Semi-Final
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Friday 8th October 2021
Cyprus v Croatia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Czech Republic v Wales
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
S4C / Sky Sports TBC

Estonia v Belarus
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Germany v Romania
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Gibraltar v Montenegro
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Iceland v Armenia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Latvia v Netherlands
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Liechtenstein v North Macedonia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Malta v Slovenia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Russia v Slovakia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Turkey v Norway
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Saturday 9th October 2021
Kazakhstan v Bosnia-Herzegovina
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Lithuania v Bulgaria
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Azerbaijan v Republic of Ireland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Finland v Ukraine
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Georgia v Greece
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Scotland v Israel
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Sweden v Kosovo
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Andorra v England
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
ITV / ITV Hub

Faroe Islands v Austria
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Hungary v Albania
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Luxembourg v Serbia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Moldova v Denmark
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Poland v San Marino
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Switzerland v Northern Ireland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Sunday 10th October 2021
TBC
UEFA Nations League Third Place Play-Off
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

TBC
UEFA Nations League Final
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Monday 11th October 2021
Belarus v Czech Republic
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Croatia v Slovakia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Cyprus v Malta
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Estonia v Wales
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
S4C / Sky Sports TBC

Iceland v Liechtenstein
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Latvia v Turkey
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Netherlands v Gibraltar
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

North Macedonia v Germany
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Norway v Montenegro
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Romania v Armenia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Slovenia v Russia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Tuesday 12th October 2021
Republic of Ireland v Qatar
International Friendly
00:00
Sky Sports TBC

Kazakhstan v Finland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
15:00
Sky Sports TBC

Albania v Poland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Bulgaria v Northern Ireland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Denmark v Austria
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

England v Hungary
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
ITV / ITV Hub

Faroe Islands v Scotland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Israel v Moldova
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Kosovo v Georgia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Lithuania v Switzerland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Portugal v Luxembourg
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

San Marino v Andorra
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Serbia v Azerbaijan
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Sweden v Greece
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Ukraine v Bosnia-Herzegovina
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Thursday 11th November 2021
Armenia v North Macedonia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Azerbaijan v Luxembourg
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Georgia v Sweden
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Russia v Cyprus
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Germany v Liechtenstein
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Greece v Spain
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Malta v Croatia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Republic of Ireland v Portugal
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Romania v Iceland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Slovakia v Slovenia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Friday 12th November 2021
Andorra v Poland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Austria v Israel
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Denmark v Faroe Islands
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

England v Albania
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
ITV / ITV Hub

Hungary v San Marino
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Italy v Switzerland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Moldova v Scotland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Northern Ireland v Lithuania
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Saturday 13th November 2021
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Finland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Norway v Latvia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Turkey v Gibraltar
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Belgium v Estonia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

France v Kazakhstan
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Montenegro v Netherlands
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Wales v Belarus
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
S4C / Sky Sports TBC
Sunday 14th November 2021
Croatia v Russia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Malta v Slovakia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Slovenia v Cyprus
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Armenia v Germany
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Liechtenstein v Romania
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

North Macedonia v Iceland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Greece v Kosovo
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Luxembourg v Republic of Ireland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Portugal v Serbia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Spain v Sweden
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Monday 15th November 2021
Albania v Andorra
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Austria v Moldova
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Israel v Faroe Islands
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Northern Ireland v Italy
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Poland v Hungary
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

San Marino v England
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
ITV / ITV Hub

Scotland v Denmark
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Switzerland v Bulgaria
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Tuesday 16th November 2021
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Ukraine
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Czech Republic v Estonia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Finland v France
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Gibraltar v Latvia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Montenegro v Turkey
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Netherlands v Norway
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Wales v Belgium
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
S4C / Sky Sports TBC