Continental European Football On TV
Live Continental European football on TV includes the continent's top domestic leagues such as La Liga, Serie A and the Bundesliga alongside the UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League and UEFA Europa Conference League.
Saturday 27th July 2024
16:00
Spain Women U19 v Netherlands Women U19
UEFA Women's Under-19 Championship Final
BBC iPlayerUEFA.tvBBC Sport Website
Sunday 28th July 2024
11:00
Pohang Steelers v Gimcheon Sangmu
Eredivisie
OneFootball
19:00
Spain U19 v France U19
UEFA Under-19 Championship Final
BBC iPlayerUEFA.tvBBC Sport Website
Thursday 1st August 2024
19:45
St Mirren v Valur
UEFA Europa Conference League Second Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
BBC ScotlandBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Friday 2nd August 2024
19:30
FC Köln v Hamburg
Bundesliga 2
Sky Sports App
Saturday 3rd August 2024
19:30
Schalke 04 v Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga 2
Sky Sports App
Friday 9th August 2024
19:00
FC Groningen v NAC Breda
Eredivisie
TrillerTV+
Saturday 10th August 2024
12:00
FC Nürnberg v Schalke 04
Bundesliga 2
Sky Sports App
15:30
Feyenoord v Willem II
Eredivisie
TrillerTV+
19:30
Hamburg v Hertha Berlin
Bundesliga 2
Sky Sports App
20:00
PSV Eindhoven v RKC Waalwijk
Eredivisie
TrillerTV+
Sunday 11th August 2024
15:45
Ajax v SC Heerenveen
Eredivisie
TrillerTV+
Wednesday 14th August 2024
20:00
Real Madrid v Atalanta
UEFA Super Cup
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports TBC
Thursday 15th August 2024
18:00
Athletic Bilbao v Getafe
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
19:30
Granada v Albacete
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
20:30
Real Betis v Girona
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
Friday 16th August 2024
18:00
Celta Vigo v Alavés
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
18:00
Mirandés v Cordoba
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
19:45
SSV Ulm v Bayern Munich
DFB Pokal First Round
Premier Sports 2
20:30
Las Palmas v Sevilla
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
20:30
Cádiz v Real Zaragoza
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
Saturday 17th August 2024
16:00
Eibar v Castellón
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
16:00
Racing Ferrol v Málaga
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
18:00
Osasuna v Leganes
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
18:00
Deportivo La Coruna v Real Oviedo
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
19:00
AZ Alkmaar v NEC Nijmegen
Eredivisie
TrillerTV+
19:30
Bayer Leverkusen v VfB Stuttgart
DFL Super Cup
Sky Sports Football
20:30
Valencia v Barcelona
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
Sunday 18th August 2024
11:15
Heracles v PSV Eindhoven
Eredivisie
TrillerTV+
13:30
PEC Zwolle v Feyenoord
Eredivisie
TrillerTV+
15:45
NAC Breda v Ajax
Eredivisie
TrillerTV+
16:00
Racing Santander v Almeria
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
16:00
Sporting Gijón v Levante
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
18:00
Real Sociedad v Rayo Vallecano
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
18:30
Burgos CF v FC Cartagena
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
18:30
Elche v Huesca
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
20:30
Real Mallorca v Real Madrid
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
Monday 19th August 2024
18:00
Real Valladolid v Espanyol
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
19:30
Eldense v Tenerife
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
20:30
Villarreal v Atlético Madrid
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
Friday 23rd August 2024
17:30
Hannover 96 v Hamburg
Bundesliga 2
Sky Sports App
18:00
Celta Vigo v Valencia
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
18:00
Racing Santander v Eibar
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
19:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach v Bayer Leverkusen
Bundesliga
Sky Sports Mix
19:30
FC Köln v Eintracht Braunschweig
Bundesliga 2
Sky Sports App
20:30
Sevilla v Villarreal
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
20:30
Huesca v Deportivo La Coruna
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
Saturday 24th August 2024
16:00
Racing Ferrol v Granada
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
16:00
Sporting Gijón v Eldense
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
17:30
Borussia Dortmund v Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
Sky Sports Football
18:00
Barcelona v Athletic Bilbao
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
18:00
Levante v Cádiz
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
20:30
Espanyol v Real Sociedad
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
20:30
Getafe v Rayo Vallecano
La Liga
Premier Sports 2LALIGATV
20:30
Málaga v Mirandés
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
20:30
Tenerife v Almeria
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
Sunday 25th August 2024
14:30
Wolfsburg v Bayern Munich
Bundesliga
Sky Sports Football
16:00
Real Madrid v Real Valladolid
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
16:30
St Pauli v Heidenheim
Bundesliga
Sky Sports Mix
18:00
Alavés v Real Betis
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
18:00
Leganes v Las Palmas
La Liga
Premier Sports 2LALIGATV
18:00
Albacete v Elche
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
20:30
Atlético Madrid v Girona
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
20:30
Castellón v Real Oviedo
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
Monday 26th August 2024
18:00
FC Cartagena v Real Zaragoza
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
20:30
Villarreal v Celta Vigo
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
20:30
Cordoba v Burgos CF
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
Tuesday 27th August 2024
18:00
Real Mallorca v Sevilla
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
20:30
Rayo Vallecano v Barcelona
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
Wednesday 28th August 2024
18:00
Athletic Bilbao v Valencia
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
18:00
Real Valladolid v Leganes
La Liga
Premier Sports 2LALIGATV
20:30
Atlético Madrid v Espanyol
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
20:30
Real Sociedad v Alavés
La Liga
Premier Sports 2LALIGATV
Thursday 29th August 2024
18:00
Girona v Osasuna
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
20:30
Las Palmas v Real Madrid
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
Friday 30th August 2024
18:00
Granada v Huesca
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
19:30
Union Berlin v St Pauli
Bundesliga
Sky Sports Mix
19:30
Kaiserslautern v Hertha Berlin
Bundesliga 2
Sky Sports App
20:30
Real Oviedo v Racing Santander
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
Saturday 31st August 2024
17:30
Bayer Leverkusen v RB Leipzig
Bundesliga
Sky Sports Football
18:00
Athletic Bilbao v Atlético Madrid
La Liga
Premier Sports 2LALIGATV
18:00
Espanyol v Rayo Vallecano
La Liga
LALIGATVPremier Sports TBC
18:00
Cádiz v Tenerife
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
20:30
Leganes v Real Mallorca
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
20:30
Valencia v Villarreal
La Liga
Premier Sports 2LALIGATV
20:30
Almeria v Sporting Gijón
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
20:30
Málaga v Albacete
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
Sunday 1st September 2024
12:30
Schalke 04 v FC Köln
Bundesliga 2
Sky Sports App
14:30
Heidenheim v FC Augsburg
Bundesliga
Sky Sports+
16:00
Alavés v Las Palmas
La Liga
LALIGATVPremier Sports TBC
16:00
Osasuna v Celta Vigo
La Liga
LALIGATVPremier Sports TBC
16:00
Burgos CF v Castellón
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
16:00
Deportivo La Coruna v Racing Ferrol
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
16:30
Bayern Munich v SC Freiburg
Bundesliga
Sky Sports+
18:00
Getafe v Real Sociedad
La Liga
LALIGATVPremier Sports TBC
18:00
Sevilla v Girona
La Liga
LALIGATVPremier Sports TBC
18:00
Eldense v FC Cartagena
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
18:00
Mirandés v Real Zaragoza
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
20:30
Real Madrid v Real Betis
La Liga
LALIGATVPremier Sports TBC
Monday 2nd September 2024
18:00
Eibar v Levante
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
20:30
Elche v Cordoba
La Liga 2
LALIGA+
Thursday 5th September 2024
17:00
Azerbaijan v Sweden
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Belarus v Bulgaria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Denmark v Switzerland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Estonia v Slovakia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Northern Ireland v Luxembourg
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Portugal v Croatia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
San Marino v Liechtenstein
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Scotland v Poland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Serbia v Spain
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Friday 6th September 2024
15:00
Kazakhstan v Norway
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Belgium v Israel
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
France v Italy
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Iceland v Montenegro
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Kosovo v Romania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Lithuania v Cyprus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Slovenia v Austria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Wales v Turkey
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlinePremier Sports TBC
Saturday 7th September 2024
14:00
Faroe Islands v North Macedonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Armenia v Latvia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Georgia v Czech Republic
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Moldova v Malta
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Republic of Ireland v England
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
ITV1STVITVXSTV Player
19:45
Germany v Hungary
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Greece v Finland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Netherlands v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Ukraine v Albania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Sunday 8th September 2024
14:00
Luxembourg v Belarus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Bulgaria v Northern Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Denmark v Serbia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Gibraltar v Liechtenstein
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Slovakia v Azerbaijan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Croatia v Poland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Portugal v Scotland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Sweden v Estonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Switzerland v Spain
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Monday 9th September 2024
19:45
Cyprus v Kosovo
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
France v Belgium
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Israel v Italy
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Montenegro v Wales
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlinePremier Sports TBC
19:45
Norway v Austria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Romania v Lithuania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Slovenia v Kazakhstan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Turkey v Iceland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Tuesday 10th September 2024
TBC
Iceland U21 v Wales U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Qualifier
S4C Online
19:45
Albania v Georgia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Andorra v Malta
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Czech Republic v Ukraine
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
England v Finland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
ITV1STVITVXSTV Player
19:45
Hungary v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Latvia v Faroe Islands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Netherlands v Germany
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
North Macedonia v Armenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Republic of Ireland v Greece
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Thursday 10th October 2024
19:45
Austria v Kazakhstan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
England v Greece
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
ITV1STVITVXSTV Player
19:45
Faroe Islands v Armenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Finland v Republic of Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Gibraltar v San Marino
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Israel v France
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Italy v Belgium
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Latvia v North Macedonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Moldova v Andorra
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Norway v Slovenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Friday 11th October 2024
TBC
Wales U21 v Czech Republic U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Qualifier
S4C Online
19:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Germany
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Czech Republic v Albania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Estonia v Azerbaijan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Hungary v Netherlands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Iceland v Wales
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlinePremier Sports TBC
19:45
Slovakia v Sweden
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Turkey v Montenegro
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Ukraine v Georgia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Saturday 12th October 2024
14:00
Lithuania v Kosovo
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Bulgaria v Luxembourg
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Croatia v Scotland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Belarus v Northern Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Cyprus v Romania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Poland v Portugal
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Serbia v Switzerland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Spain v Denmark
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Sunday 13th October 2024
14:00
Kazakhstan v Slovenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Armenia v North Macedonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Finland v England
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
ITV1STVITVXSTV Player
17:00
Liechtenstein v Gibraltar
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Malta v Moldova
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Austria v Norway
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Faroe Islands v Latvia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Greece v Republic of Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Monday 14th October 2024
17:00
Azerbaijan v Slovakia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Georgia v Albania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Belgium v France
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Hungary
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Estonia v Sweden
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Germany v Netherlands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Iceland v Turkey
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Italy v Israel
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Ukraine v Czech Republic
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Wales v Montenegro
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlinePremier Sports TBC
Tuesday 15th October 2024
19:45
Belarus v Luxembourg
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Kosovo v Cyprus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Lithuania v Romania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Northern Ireland v Bulgaria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Poland v Croatia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Scotland v Portugal
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Spain v Serbia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Switzerland v Denmark
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Wednesday 23rd October 2024
TBC
Croatia Women v Northern Ireland Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2025 Play-Off 1st Leg
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
TBC
Slovakia Women v Wales Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2025 Play-Off 1st Leg
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Friday 25th October 2024
TBC
Hungary Women v Scotland Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2025 Play-Off 1st Leg
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Tuesday 29th October 2024
TBC
Northern Ireland Women v Croatia Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2025 Play-Off 2nd Leg
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
TBC
Scotland Women v Hungary Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2025 Play-Off 2nd Leg
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
TBC
Wales Women v Slovakia Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2025 Play-Off 2nd Leg
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Thursday 14th November 2024
15:00
Kazakhstan v Austria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Armenia v Faroe Islands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Belgium v Italy
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
France v Israel
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Greece v England
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
ITV1STVITVXSTV Player
19:45
North Macedonia v Latvia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Republic of Ireland v Finland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Slovenia v Norway
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Friday 15th November 2024
19:45
Cyprus v Lithuania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Denmark v Spain
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Luxembourg v Bulgaria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Northern Ireland v Belarus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Portugal v Poland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Romania v Kosovo
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
San Marino v Gibraltar
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Scotland v Croatia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Switzerland v Serbia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Saturday 16th November 2024
14:00
Azerbaijan v Estonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Andorra v Moldova
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Georgia v Ukraine
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Montenegro v Iceland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Turkey v Wales
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlinePremier Sports TBC
19:45
Albania v Czech Republic
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Germany v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Netherlands v Hungary
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Sweden v Slovakia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Sunday 17th November 2024
14:00
Latvia v Armenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
14:00
North Macedonia v Faroe Islands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Austria v Slovenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
England v Republic of Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
ITV1ITV4STVSTV Player
17:00
Finland v Greece
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Norway v Kazakhstan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Israel v Belgium
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Italy v France
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Monday 18th November 2024
19:45
Bulgaria v Belarus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Croatia v Portugal
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Kosovo v Lithuania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Liechtenstein v San Marino
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Luxembourg v Northern Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Poland v Scotland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Romania v Cyprus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Serbia v Denmark
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Spain v Switzerland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Tuesday 19th November 2024
19:45
Albania v Ukraine
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Netherlands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Czech Republic v Georgia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Hungary v Germany
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Malta v Andorra
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Montenegro v Turkey
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Slovakia v Estonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Sweden v Azerbaijan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Wales v Iceland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlinePremier Sports TBC