Available on App StoreGet it on Google Play Store

Continental European Football On TV

Live Continental European football on TV includes the continent's top domestic leagues such as La Liga, Serie A and the Bundesliga alongside the UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League and UEFA Europa Conference League Don't miss a match from Euro 2024 with our Euro 2024 TV guide and Free Tournament Calendar.

Thursday 20th June 2024
14:00
Slovenia v Serbia
UEFA EURO 2024 Group C
ITV1STVITVXSTV Player
17:00
Denmark v England
UEFA EURO 2024 Group C
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Spain v Italy
UEFA EURO 2024 Group B
ITV1STVITVXSTV Player
Friday 21st June 2024
14:00
Slovakia v Ukraine
UEFA EURO 2024 Group E
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
17:00
Poland v Austria
UEFA EURO 2024 Group D
ITV1STVITVXSTV Player
20:00
Netherlands v France
UEFA EURO 2024 Group D
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Saturday 22nd June 2024
14:00
Georgia v Czech Republic
UEFA EURO 2024 Group F
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
17:00
Turkey v Portugal
UEFA EURO 2024 Group F
ITV1STVITVXSTV Player
20:00
Belgium v Romania
UEFA EURO 2024 Group E
ITV1STVITVXSTV Player
Sunday 23rd June 2024
17:30
Espanyol v Real Oviedo
La Liga 2 Play-Off Final 2nd Leg
Premier Sports 1LALIGATVLALIGA+
20:00
Scotland v Hungary
UEFA EURO 2024 Group A
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Switzerland v Germany
UEFA EURO 2024 Group A
BBC TwoBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Monday 24th June 2024
20:00
Albania v Spain
UEFA EURO 2024 Group B
BBC TwoBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Croatia v Italy
UEFA EURO 2024 Group B
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Tuesday 25th June 2024
17:00
France v Poland
UEFA EURO 2024 Group D
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
17:00
Netherlands v Austria
UEFA EURO 2024 Group D
BBC TwoBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Denmark v Serbia
UEFA EURO 2024 Group C
ITV4ITVX
20:00
England v Slovenia
UEFA EURO 2024 Group C
ITV1STVITVXSTV Player
Wednesday 26th June 2024
17:00
Slovakia v Romania
UEFA EURO 2024 Group E
BBC TwoBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
17:00
Ukraine v Belgium
UEFA EURO 2024 Group E
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Czech Republic v Turkey
UEFA EURO 2024 Group F
ITV4ITVX
20:00
Georgia v Portugal
UEFA EURO 2024 Group F
ITV1STVITVXSTV Player
Saturday 29th June 2024
17:00
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Round of 16
TBC
20:00
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Round of 16
TBC
Sunday 30th June 2024
17:00
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Round of 16
TBC
20:00
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Round of 16
TBC
Monday 1st July 2024
17:00
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Round of 16
TBC
20:00
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Round of 16
TBC
Tuesday 2nd July 2024
17:00
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Round of 16
TBC
20:00
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Round of 16
TBC
Friday 5th July 2024
17:00
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Quarter-Final
TBC
20:00
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Quarter-Final
TBC
Saturday 6th July 2024
17:00
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Quarter-Final
TBC
20:00
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Quarter-Final
TBC
Tuesday 9th July 2024
20:00
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Semi-Final
TBC
Wednesday 10th July 2024
20:00
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Semi-Final
TBC
Friday 12th July 2024
18:00
Slovakia Women v Scotland Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2025 Qualifier
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:15
Croatia Women v Wales Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2025 Qualifier
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
England Women v Republic of Ireland Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2025 Qualifier
ITV TBCSTVITVX
Sunday 14th July 2024
20:00
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Final
BBC OneITV1STVBBC iPlayerITVXSTV PlayerBBC Sport Website
Tuesday 16th July 2024
18:00
Scotland Women v Serbia Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2025 Qualifier
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
18:00
Sweden Women v England Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2025 Qualifier
ITV TBCSTVITVX
18:00
Wales Women v Kosovo Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2025 Qualifier
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Wednesday 14th August 2024
20:00
Real Madrid v Atalanta
UEFA Super Cup
TNT Sports TBC
Thursday 5th September 2024
17:00
Azerbaijan v Sweden
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Belarus v Bulgaria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Denmark v Switzerland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Estonia v Slovakia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Northern Ireland v Luxembourg
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Portugal v Croatia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
San Marino v Liechtenstein
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Scotland v Poland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Serbia v Spain
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Friday 6th September 2024
15:00
Kazakhstan v Norway
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Belgium v Israel
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
France v Italy
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Iceland v Montenegro
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Kosovo v Romania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Lithuania v Cyprus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Slovenia v Austria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Wales v Turkey
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlinePremier Sports TBC
Saturday 7th September 2024
14:00
Faroe Islands v North Macedonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Armenia v Latvia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Georgia v Czech Republic
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Moldova v Malta
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Republic of Ireland v England
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
ITV1STVITVXSTV Player
19:45
Germany v Hungary
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Greece v Finland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Netherlands v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Ukraine v Albania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Sunday 8th September 2024
14:00
Luxembourg v Belarus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Bulgaria v Northern Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Denmark v Serbia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Gibraltar v Liechtenstein
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Slovakia v Azerbaijan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Croatia v Poland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Portugal v Scotland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Sweden v Estonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Switzerland v Spain
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Monday 9th September 2024
19:45
Cyprus v Kosovo
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
France v Belgium
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Israel v Italy
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Montenegro v Wales
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlinePremier Sports TBC
19:45
Norway v Austria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Romania v Lithuania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Slovenia v Kazakhstan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Turkey v Iceland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Tuesday 10th September 2024
TBC
Iceland U21 v Wales U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Qualifier
S4C Online
19:45
Albania v Georgia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Andorra v Malta
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Czech Republic v Ukraine
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
England v Finland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
ITV1STVITVXSTV Player
19:45
Hungary v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Latvia v Faroe Islands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Netherlands v Germany
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
North Macedonia v Armenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Republic of Ireland v Greece
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Thursday 10th October 2024
19:45
Austria v Kazakhstan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
England v Greece
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
ITV1STVITVXSTV Player
19:45
Faroe Islands v Armenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Finland v Republic of Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Gibraltar v San Marino
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Israel v France
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Italy v Belgium
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Latvia v North Macedonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Moldova v Andorra
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Norway v Slovenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Friday 11th October 2024
TBC
Wales U21 v Czech Republic U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Qualifier
S4C Online
19:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Germany
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Czech Republic v Albania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Estonia v Azerbaijan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Hungary v Netherlands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Iceland v Wales
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlinePremier Sports TBC
19:45
Slovakia v Sweden
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Turkey v Montenegro
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Ukraine v Georgia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Saturday 12th October 2024
14:00
Lithuania v Kosovo
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Bulgaria v Luxembourg
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Croatia v Scotland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Belarus v Northern Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Cyprus v Romania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Poland v Portugal
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Serbia v Switzerland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Spain v Denmark
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Sunday 13th October 2024
14:00
Kazakhstan v Slovenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Armenia v North Macedonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Finland v England
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
ITV1STVITVXSTV Player
17:00
Liechtenstein v Gibraltar
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Malta v Moldova
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Austria v Norway
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Faroe Islands v Latvia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Greece v Republic of Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Monday 14th October 2024
17:00
Azerbaijan v Slovakia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Georgia v Albania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Belgium v France
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Hungary
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Estonia v Sweden
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Germany v Netherlands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Iceland v Turkey
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Italy v Israel
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Ukraine v Czech Republic
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Wales v Montenegro
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlinePremier Sports TBC
Tuesday 15th October 2024
19:45
Belarus v Luxembourg
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Kosovo v Cyprus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Lithuania v Romania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Northern Ireland v Bulgaria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Poland v Croatia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Scotland v Portugal
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Spain v Serbia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Switzerland v Denmark
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Thursday 14th November 2024
15:00
Kazakhstan v Austria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Armenia v Faroe Islands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Belgium v Italy
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
France v Israel
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Greece v England
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
ITV1STVITVXSTV Player
19:45
North Macedonia v Latvia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Republic of Ireland v Finland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Slovenia v Norway
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Friday 15th November 2024
19:45
Cyprus v Lithuania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Denmark v Spain
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Luxembourg v Bulgaria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Northern Ireland v Belarus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Portugal v Poland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Romania v Kosovo
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
San Marino v Gibraltar
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Scotland v Croatia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Switzerland v Serbia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Saturday 16th November 2024
14:00
Azerbaijan v Estonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Andorra v Moldova
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Georgia v Ukraine
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Montenegro v Iceland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Turkey v Wales
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlinePremier Sports TBC
19:45
Albania v Czech Republic
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Germany v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Netherlands v Hungary
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Sweden v Slovakia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Sunday 17th November 2024
14:00
Latvia v Armenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
14:00
North Macedonia v Faroe Islands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Austria v Slovenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
England v Republic of Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
ITV1ITV4STVSTV Player
17:00
Finland v Greece
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Norway v Kazakhstan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Israel v Belgium
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Italy v France
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Monday 18th November 2024
19:45
Bulgaria v Belarus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Croatia v Portugal
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Kosovo v Lithuania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Liechtenstein v San Marino
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Luxembourg v Northern Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Poland v Scotland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Romania v Cyprus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Serbia v Denmark
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Spain v Switzerland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Tuesday 19th November 2024
19:45
Albania v Ukraine
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Netherlands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Czech Republic v Georgia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Hungary v Germany
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Malta v Andorra
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Montenegro v Turkey
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Slovakia v Estonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Sweden v Azerbaijan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Wales v Iceland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlinePremier Sports TBC

View Our Continental European Football TV Schedule by Team