Available on App StoreGet it on Google Play Store

The Ultimate Live Football On TV Guide

Live Football On TV provides the most up-to-date, extensive and accurate listings of Live Football On TV in the UK. We have schedules of live football on television from broadcasters including Sky Sports, BT Sport, Premier Sports, BBC, ITV and more.

Friday 21st January 2022
18:00
Borussia Dortmund II v SC Freiburg II
3. Liga
German Football YouTube
19:30
Eintracht Frankfurt v Arminia Bielefeld
Bundesliga
Sky Sports Football
19:30
Parma v Frosinone
Serie B
Mola TV
19:45
Crusaders v Glentoran
Northern Irish Premiership
BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:45
Rangers v Stirling Albion
Scottish FA Cup Fourth Round
Premier Sports 1
19:45
Verona v Bologna
Serie A
BT Sport 1
19:45
The New Saints v Connah's Quay Nomads
Welsh Premier League
S4C Online
20:00
Espanyol v Real Betis
La Liga
LaLigaTVFreeSports
20:00
Tenerife v Real Oviedo
La Liga 2
LiveScore App
20:00
Lyon v St Etienne
Ligue 1
BT Sport ESPN
20:00
Watford v Norwich City
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
Saturday 22nd January 2022
06:05
Sydney FC Women v Melbourne City Women
A-League Women
BT Sport 2
08:45
Sydney FC v Perth Glory
A-League Men
BT Sport 2
11:00
Man Utd U18 v Everton U18
U18 Premier League
MUTV
12:30
Bristol City v Cardiff City
Championship
Sky Sports Red Button
12:30
Nottingham Forest v Derby County
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HD
12:30
Everton v Aston Villa
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
12:30
Auchinleck Talbot v Hearts
Scottish FA Cup Fourth Round
BBC One ScotlandBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
13:00
Levante v Cádiz
La Liga
LaLigaTV
13:00
Partick Thistle Women v Celtic Women
SWPL1
BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
13:00
Como v Crotone
Serie B
Mola TV
13:00
Monza v Reggina
Serie B
Mola TV
15:00
Real Zaragoza v Real Valladolid
La Liga 2
LiveScore App
17:00
Inter Milan v Venezia (joins match in progress)
Serie A
BT Sport ESPN
17:15
Fuenlabrada v Las Palmas
La Liga 2
LiveScore App
17:20
Dagenham & Redbridge v Stockport County
National League
BT Sport 1
17:30
VFL Bochum v FC Cologne
Bundesliga
Sky Sports Football
17:30
Sevilla v Celta Vigo
La Liga
LaLigaTV
17:30
Southampton v Man City
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
17:30
Alloa Athletic v Celtic
Scottish FA Cup Fourth Round
Premier Sports 1
17:45
Vitesse Arnhem v FC Groningen
Eredivisie
Mola TV
19:00
AZ Alkmaar v Cambuur Leeuwarden
Eredivisie
Mola TV
19:45
Sporting de Charleroi v Gent
Belgian Jupiler Pro League
Mola TV
19:45
Lazio v Atalanta
Serie A
BT Sport 3
20:00
Atlético Madrid v Valencia
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
20:00
Málaga v UD Ibiza
La Liga 2
LiveScore App
20:00
RC Lens v Marseille
Ligue 1
BT Sport Extra 1
20:30
Sporting CP v SC Braga
Primeira Liga
BT Sport ESPN
Sunday 23rd January 2022
05:05
Central Coast Mariners v Melbourne City
A-League Men
BT Sport 3
07:45
Brisbane Roar v Adelaide United
A-League Men
BT Sport 1
07:45
Perth Glory Women v Western Sydney Wanderers Women
A-League Women
BT Sport 3
11:15
NEC Nijmegen v Feyenoord
Eredivisie
Mola TV
11:30
Cagliari v Fiorentina
Serie A
BT Sport 1
12:00
Man Utd Women v Tottenham Hotspur Women
FA Women's Super League
MUTVThe FA Player
12:00
FC Metz v Nice
Ligue 1
BT Sport ESPN
12:30
Standard Liege v Club Brugge
Belgian Jupiler Pro League
Mola TV
12:30
Brighton & Hove Albion Women v Chelsea Women
FA Women's Super League
BBC TwoBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
13:00
Granada v Osasuna
La Liga
LaLigaTV
13:00
Burgos CF v Leganes
La Liga 2
LiveScore App
13:00
Sporting Gijón v SD Amorebieta
La Liga 2
LiveScore App
13:30
PSV Eindhoven v Ajax
Eredivisie
Mola TV
14:00
Leicester City Women v Aston Villa Women
FA Women's Super League
The FA Player
14:00
Reading Women v Birmingham City Women
FA Women's Super League
The FA Player
14:00
Clermont v Rennes
Ligue 1
BT Sport ESPN
14:00
Crystal Palace v Liverpool
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
14:00
Napoli v Salernitana
Serie A
BT Sport 1
14:00
Spezia v Sampdoria
Serie A
BT Sport Extra 1
14:00
Torino v Sassuolo
Serie A
BT Sport Extra 3
14:30
RB Leipzig v Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
Sky Sports Football
15:00
Union Saint-Gilloise v Genk
Belgian Jupiler Pro League
Mola TV
15:00
Bristol City Women v Charlton Athletic Women
FA Women's Championship
The FA Player
15:00
West Ham United Women v Everton Women
FA Women's Super League
The FA Player
15:15
Real Madrid v Elche
La Liga
LaLigaTV
16:00
Burkina Faso v Gabon
Africa Cup of Nations 2021 Round of 16
Sky Sports Mix
16:05
Montpellier v Monaco
Ligue 1
BT Sport ESPN
16:30
Hertha Berlin v Bayern Munich
Bundesliga
Sky Sports App
16:30
Chelsea v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
17:00
Empoli v Roma
Serie A
BT Sport 1
17:15
Girona v Lugo
La Liga 2
LiveScore App
17:15
Huesca v Ponferradina
La Liga 2
LiveScore App
17:30
Rayo Vallecano v Athletic Bilbao
La Liga
LaLigaTV
17:30
Lecce v Cremonese
Serie B
Mola TV
18:45
Man City Women v Arsenal Women
FA Women's Super League
Sky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDSky Showcase
19:00
Nigeria v Tunisia
Africa Cup of Nations 2021 Round of 16
Sky Sports Mix
19:45
PSG v Reims
Ligue 1
BT Sport ESPN
19:45
AC Milan v Juventus
Serie A
BT Sport 3
20:00
Alavés v Barcelona
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
20:00
Alcorcón v Mirandés
La Liga 2
LiveScore App
Monday 24th January 2022
08:00
Myanmar Women v South Korea Women
AFC Women's Asian Cup Group Stage
FreeSports
10:00
Philippines Women v Australia Women
AFC Women's Asian Cup Group Stage
FreeSports
12:00
Indonesia Women v Thailand Women
AFC Women's Asian Cup Group Stage
FreeSports
13:00
Crystal Palace U23 v Liverpool U23
Premier League 2
LFCTV
14:00
Vietnam Women v Japan Women
AFC Women's Asian Cup Group Stage
FreeSports
16:00
Guinea v Gambia
Africa Cup of Nations 2021 Round of 16
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Premier League
19:00
Cameroon v Comoros
Africa Cup of Nations 2021 Round of 16
Sky Sports Premier LeagueBBC Red ButtonBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:45
Blackburn Rovers v Middlesbrough
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HD
20:00
Almeria v Eibar
La Liga 2
LiveScore App
20:00
Real Sociedad B v FC Cartagena
La Liga 2
LiveScore App
Tuesday 25th January 2022
06:05
Melbourne Victory Women v Sydney FC Women
A-League Women
BT Sport 1
08:45
Melbourne Victory v Sydney FC
A-League Men
BT Sport 1
16:00
Senegal v Cape Verde
Africa Cup of Nations 2021 Round of 16
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Football
17:45
Antwerp v Sint Truidense VV
Belgian Jupiler Pro League
Mola TV
19:00
Morocco v Malawi
Africa Cup of Nations 2021 Round of 16
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Football
19:45
QPR v Swansea City
Championship
Sky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HD
19:45
FC Halifax Town v Boreham Wood
National League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
19:45
Cliftonville v Linfield
Northern Irish Premiership
BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Wednesday 26th January 2022
06:05
Macarthur FC v Perth Glory
A-League Men
BT Sport 1
14:00
India Women v China Women
AFC Women's Asian Cup Group Stage
FreeSports
16:00
Ivory Coast v Egypt
Africa Cup of Nations 2021 Round of 16
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Premier LeagueBBC Red ButtonBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:00
Mali v Equatorial Guinea
Africa Cup of Nations 2021 Round of 16
Sky Sports Premier League
19:00
Chelsea Women v West Ham United Women
FA Women's Super League
BBC Red ButtonBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:45
Dundee United v Ross County
Scottish Premiership
DUTV
19:45
Hearts v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Football
19:45
Motherwell v Hibernian
Scottish Premiership
Motherwell FC Live
19:45
Rangers v Livingston
Scottish Premiership
RangersTV
19:45
St Johnstone v Dundee
Scottish Premiership
Saints TV
19:45
St Mirren v Aberdeen
Scottish Premiership
St Mirren TV
20:00
Anderlecht v Cercle Brugge
Belgian Jupiler Pro League
Mola TV
Thursday 27th January 2022
08:00
Japan Women v South Korea Women
AFC Women's Asian Cup Group Stage
FreeSports
14:00
Australia Women v Thailand Women
AFC Women's Asian Cup Group Stage
FreeSports
19:30
Arsenal Women v Brighton & Hove Albion Women
FA Women's Super League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier League
19:45
Club Brugge v Union Saint-Gilloise
Belgian Jupiler Pro League
Mola TV
21:00
Ecuador v Brazil
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Premier Sports 1
23:00
Paraguay v Uruguay
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Premier Sports 2
Friday 28th January 2022
00:15
Chile v Argentina
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Premier Sports 1
08:45
Western Sydney Wanderers Women v Adelaide United Women
A-League Women
BT Sport 1
19:45
Huddersfield Town v Stoke City
Championship
Sky Sports Football
19:45
Ballymena United v Cliftonville
Northern Irish Premiership
BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:45
Morton v Raith Rovers
Scottish Championship
BBC ScotlandBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
21:00
Colombia v Peru
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
FreeSports
22:00
Venezuela v Bolivia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Premier Sports 1
Saturday 29th January 2022
TBC
Perth Glory Women v Wellington Phoenix Women
A-League Women
BT Sport 2
06:05
Brisbane Roar Women v Melbourne City Women
A-League Women
BT Sport 2
08:45
Brisbane Roar v Western Sydney Wanderers
A-League Men
BT Sport ESPN
08:45
Western United v Melbourne City
A-League Men
BT Sport 2
12:30
Ross County v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Football
15:00
Aberdeen v St Johnstone
Scottish Premiership
RedTV
15:00
Celtic v Dundee United
Scottish Premiership
Celtic TV
15:00
Dundee v St Mirren
Scottish Premiership
DeeTV
15:00
Hearts v Motherwell
Scottish Premiership
Hearts TV
15:00
Hibernian v Livingston
Scottish Premiership
Hibs TV
16:00
TBC
Africa Cup of Nations 2021 Quarter-Final
BBC TwoBBC iPlayerSky Sports TBCBBC Sport Website
17:20
Eastleigh v Chesterfield
National League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
17:30
Peterborough United v Sheffield United
Championship
Sky Sports Football
17:30
Reims v Bastia
Coupe de France Round of 16
Mola TV
19:00
TBC
Africa Cup of Nations 2021 Quarter-Final
Sky Sports Premier League
Sunday 30th January 2022
05:05
Sydney FC v Central Coast Mariners
A-League Men
BT Sport 1
05:05
Newcastle Jets Women v Canberra United Women
A-League Women
BT Sport ESPN
07:45
Newcastle Jets v Adelaide United
A-League Men
BT Sport 1
08:00
TBC
AFC Women's Asian Cup Quarter-Final
FreeSports
12:00
TBC
AFC Women's Asian Cup Quarter-Final
FreeSports
12:30
Arsenal Women v London City Lionesses
Women's FA Cup Fourth Round
The FA Player
13:30
Derby County v Birmingham City
Championship
Sky Sports Football
14:00
TBC
AFC Women's Asian Cup Quarter-Final
FreeSports
16:00
TBC
Africa Cup of Nations 2021 Quarter-Final
Sky Sports Premier League
16:00
Cardiff City v Nottingham Forest
Championship
Sky Sports Football
19:00
TBC
Africa Cup of Nations 2021 Quarter-Final
BBC TwoSky Sports FootballBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:30
FC Porto v Maritimo
Primeira Liga
BT Sport 2
Monday 31st January 2022
19:45
Portsmouth v Charlton Athletic
League One
Sky Sports Football
Tuesday 1st February 2022
19:45
Dundee v Dundee United
Scottish Premiership
DeeTV
19:45
Hibernian v Hearts
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Football
19:45
Livingston v St Johnstone
Scottish Premiership
LFC Live
19:45
Ross County v Aberdeen
Scottish Premiership
RCFCTV
19:45
St Mirren v Motherwell
Scottish Premiership
Saints TV
Wednesday 2nd February 2022
19:00
TBC
Africa Cup of Nations 2021 Semi-Final
BBC ThreeBBC iPlayerSky Sports TBCBBC Sport Website
19:45
Celtic v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Football
Thursday 3rd February 2022
08:45
Sydney FC Women v Brisbane Roar Women
A-League Women
BT Sport 2
19:00
TBC
Africa Cup of Nations 2021 Semi-Final
BBC ThreeBBC iPlayerSky Sports TBCBBC Sport Website
Friday 4th February 2022
05:05
Adelaide United v Sydney FC
A-League Men
BT Sport 2
19:30
Hertha Berlin v VFL Bochum
Bundesliga
Sky Sports Mix
19:45
Birmingham City v Sheffield United
Championship
Sky Sports Football
19:45
Arbroath v Kilmarnock
Scottish Championship
BBC ScotlandBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Man Utd v Middlesbrough
FA Cup Fourth Round
ITVSTVITV HubSTV Player
20:00
Athletic Bilbao v Espanyol
La Liga
LaLigaTV
20:00
Marseille v Angers
Ligue 1
BT Sport 2
Saturday 5th February 2022
06:05
Newcastle Jets v Brisbane Roar
A-League Men
BT Sport 1
06:05
Canberra United Women v Perth Glory Women
A-League Women
BT Sport 2
08:45
Melbourne Victory v Western United
A-League Men
BT Sport 2
08:45
Western Sydney Wanderers v Central Coast Mariners
A-League Men
BT Sport 1
12:30
Chelsea v Plymouth Argyle
FA Cup Fourth Round
BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
12:30
Kidderminster Harriers v West Ham United
FA Cup Fourth Round
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
12:30
Arsenal Women v Man Utd Women
FA Women's Super League
Sky Sports Football
13:00
Real Mallorca v Cádiz
La Liga
LaLigaTV
15:00
Dundee v Ross County
Scottish Premiership
DeeTV
15:00
Hibernian v St Mirren
Scottish Premiership
Hibs TV
15:00
Livingston v Aberdeen
Scottish Premiership
LFC Live
15:00
St Johnstone v Dundee United
Scottish Premiership
Saints TV
17:00
TBC (joins match in progress)
Serie A
BT Sport 1
17:30
Bayern Munich v RB Leipzig
Bundesliga
Sky Sports Football
17:30
Swansea City v Blackburn Rovers
Championship
Sky Sports Football
17:30
Cambridge United v Luton Town
FA Cup Fourth Round
BBC Red ButtonBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
17:30
Valencia v Real Sociedad
La Liga
LaLigaTV
18:00
Burnley v Watford
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
19:45
TBC
Serie A
BT Sport 1
20:00
Tottenham Hotspur v Brighton & Hove Albion
FA Cup Fourth Round
ITV4ITV Hub
20:00
Real Betis v Villarreal
La Liga
LaLigaTV
20:00
Monaco v Lyon
Ligue 1
BT Sport 2
Sunday 6th February 2022
TBC
Wellington Phoenix v Macarthur FC
A-League Men
BT Sport 2
05:05
Wellington Phoenix Women v Melbourne Victory Women
A-League Men
BT Sport Extra 3
05:05
Adelaide United Women v Newcastle Jets Women
A-League Women
BT Sport Extra 2
05:05
Melbourne City Women v Western Sydney Wanderers Women
A-League Women
BT Sport 3
07:45
Melbourne City v Perth Glory
A-League Men
BT Sport 1
11:30
TBC
Serie A
BT Sport 2
12:00
Liverpool v Cardiff City
FA Cup Fourth Round
ITVSTVITV HubSTV Player
12:00
Lorient v RC Lens
Ligue 1
BT Sport 3
12:30
Chelsea Women v Man City Women
FA Women's Super League
BBC TwoBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
13:00
Everton Women v Reading Women
FA Women's Super League
The FA Player
13:00
Celta Vigo v Real Sociedad
La Liga
LaLigaTV
13:30
Motherwell v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Football
14:00
Charlton Athletic Women v Watford Ladies
FA Women's Championship
The FA Player
14:00
Birmingham City Women v Leicester City Women
FA Women's Super League
The FA Player
14:00
Tottenham Hotspur Women v Brighton & Hove Albion Women
FA Women's Super League
The FA Player
14:00
Strasbourg v Nantes
Ligue 1
BT Sport 3
14:00
TBC
Serie A
BT Sport 2
14:00
TBC
Serie A
BT Sport ESPN
14:00
TBC
Serie A
BT Sport Extra 2
14:30
Borussia Dortmund v Bayer Leverkusen
Bundesliga
Sky Sports Mix
15:15
Barcelona v Atlético Madrid
La Liga
LaLigaTV
16:00
TBC
Africa Cup of Nations 2021 Third Place Play-Off
Sky Sports TBC
16:00
Nottingham Forest v Leicester City
FA Cup Fourth Round
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
16:00
Rennes v Brest
Ligue 1
BT Sport 3
16:00
Rangers v Hearts
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Football
16:30
Wolfsburg v Greuther Furth
Bundesliga
Sky Sports App
17:00
TBC
Serie A
BT Sport 1
17:30
Getafe v Levante
La Liga
LaLigaTV
18:00
Aston Villa Women v West Ham United Women
FA Women's Super League
The FA Player
18:30
AFC Bournemouth v Boreham Wood
FA Cup Fourth Round
ITV4ITV Hub
19:00
TBC
Africa Cup of Nations 2021 Final
BBC ThreeBBC iPlayerSky Sports TBCBBC Sport Website
19:45
Lille v PSG
Ligue 1
BT Sport 2
19:45
TBC
Serie A
BT Sport 1
20:00
Real Madrid v Granada
La Liga
LaLigaTV
Monday 7th February 2022
19:45
TBC
Serie A
BT Sport 1
20:00
Elche v Alavés
La Liga
LaLigaTV
Tuesday 8th February 2022
15:00
Rangers U19 v Sevilla U19
UEFA Youth League Play-Offs
BT Sport 1
19:45
Derby County v Hull City
Championship
Sky Sports Football
19:45
Linfield v Larne
Northern Irish Premiership
BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:45
Newcastle United v Everton
Premier League
BT Sport 2
19:45
West Ham United v Watford
Premier League
BT Sport 3
20:00
Burnley v Man Utd
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
Wednesday 9th February 2022
15:00
Genk U19 v Chelsea U19
UEFA Youth League Play-Offs
BT Sport 1
19:45
Blackburn Rovers v Nottingham Forest
Championship
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
Preston North End v Huddersfield Town
Championship
Sky Sports Football
19:45
Man City v Brentford
Premier League
BT Sport 2
19:45
Norwich City v Crystal Palace
Premier League
BT Sport ESPN
19:45
Tottenham Hotspur v Southampton
Premier League
BT Sport 3
19:45
Aberdeen v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
RedTV
19:45
Dundee United v Motherwell
Scottish Premiership
DUTV
19:45
Hearts v Dundee
Scottish Premiership
Hearts TV
19:45
Rangers v Hibernian
Scottish Premiership
RangersTV
19:45
Ross County v Livingston
Scottish Premiership
RCFCTV
19:45
St Mirren v St Johnstone
Scottish Premiership
St Mirren TV
20:00
Aston Villa v Leeds United
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
Thursday 10th February 2022
19:45
Liverpool v Leicester City
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
19:45
Wolves v Arsenal
Premier League
BT Sport 2
Friday 11th February 2022
08:45
Western Sydney Wanderers v Melbourne City
A-League Men
BT Sport 3
08:45
Canberra United Women v Wellington Phoenix Women
A-League Women
BT Sport 2BT Sport Extra 2
11:05
Perth Glory Women v Melbourne City Women
A-League Women
BT Sport 2
19:45
Chelsea Women v Arsenal Women
FA Women's Super League
Sky Sports Football
19:45
Glentoran v Linfield
Northern Irish Premiership
BBC Two NIBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
TBC
Ligue 1
BT Sport 2
Saturday 12th February 2022
TBC
Wellington Phoenix v Adelaide United
A-League Men
BT Sport 1
06:05
Sydney FC v Western United
A-League Men
BT Sport 1
06:05
Melbourne Victory Women v Western Sydney Wanderers Women
A-League Women
BT Sport 3
08:45
Melbourne Victory v Newcastle Jets
A-League Men
BT Sport 3
12:30
Huddersfield Town v Sheffield United
Championship
Sky Sports Football
12:30
Man Utd v Southampton
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
17:20
Woking v Southend United
National League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
17:30
Norwich City v Man City
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
20:00
Barnsley v QPR
Championship
Sky Sports Football
Sunday 13th February 2022
05:05
Central Coast Mariners v Perth Glory
A-League Men
BT Sport 2
05:05
Brisbane Roar Women v Adelaide United Women
A-League Women
BT Sport 3
07:20
Newcastle Jets Women v Sydney FC Women
A-League Women
BT Sport 3
07:45
Brisbane Roar v Macarthur FC
A-League Men
BT Sport 2
12:00
Sheffield Wednesday v Rotherham United
League One
Sky Sports Football
12:30
Man City Women v Man Utd Women
FA Women's Super League
BBC TwoBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
13:00
Everton Women v Aston Villa Women
FA Women's Super League
The FA Player
14:00
Crystal Palace Women v London City Lionesses
FA Women's Championship
The FA Player
14:00
Birmingham City Women v Tottenham Hotspur Women
FA Women's Super League
The FA Player
14:00
Brighton & Hove Albion Women v Reading Women
FA Women's Super League
The FA Player
14:00
Leicester City Women v West Ham United Women
FA Women's Super League
The FA Player
14:00
Newcastle United v Aston Villa
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
16:30
Leicester City v West Ham United
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
Monday 14th February 2022
20:00
West Brom v Blackburn Rovers
Championship
Sky Sports Football
Tuesday 15th February 2022
20:00
PSG v Real Madrid
UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
BT Sport 3
20:00
Sporting CP v Man City
UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
BT Sport 2
Wednesday 16th February 2022
20:00
Inter Milan v Liverpool
UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
BT Sport 2
20:00
RB Salzburg v Bayern Munich
UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
BT Sport 3
Thursday 17th February 2022
14:30
Germany Women v Spain Women
Arnold Clark Cup
ITV TBCITV Hub
17:45
FC Midtjylland v PAOK
UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:45
Fenerbahce v Slavia Prague
UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:45
Rapid Vienna v Vitesse Arnhem
UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:45
Barcelona v Napoli
UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
BT Sport ESPN
17:45
Borussia Dortmund v Rangers
UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
BT Sport 2
17:45
Sheriff Tiraspol v SC Braga
UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:45
Zenit St Petersburg v Real Betis
UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
19:30
England Women v Canada Women
Arnold Clark Cup
ITV TBCITV Hub
20:00
Celtic v Bodo/Glimt
UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
BT Sport 2
20:00
Leicester City v Randers FC
UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
BT Sport 3BT Sport Ultimate
20:00
Marseille v FK Qarabag
UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
BT Sport TBC
20:00
PSV Eindhoven v Maccabi Tel-Aviv
UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
Sparta Prague v Partizan Belgrade
UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
Atalanta v Olympiakos
UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
FC Porto v Lazio
UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
BT Sport ESPN
20:00
RB Leipzig v Real Sociedad
UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
BT Sport Extra 2
20:00
Sevilla v Dinamo Zagreb
UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
Friday 18th February 2022
08:45
Melbourne City v Newcastle Jets
A-League Men
BT Sport 2
08:45
Brisbane Roar Women v Canberra United Women
A-League Women
BT Sport 3
11:05
Perth Glory v Brisbane Roar
A-League Men
BT Sport 2
19:45
AFC Bournemouth v Nottingham Forest
Championship
Sky Sports Football
19:45
Dungannon Swifts v Cliftonville
Northern Irish Premiership
BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:45
Dunfermline v Partick Thistle
Scottish Championship
BBC ScotlandBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Saturday 19th February 2022
TBC
Wellington Phoenix v Sydney FC
A-League Men
BT Sport 2
06:05
Melbourne Victory Women v Perth Glory Women
A-League Women
BT Sport 1
06:05
Newcastle Jets Women v Western Sydney Wanderers Women
A-League Women
BT Sport 3
08:45
Macarthur FC v Adelaide United
A-League Men
BT Sport 3
08:45
Melbourne Victory v Central Coast Mariners
A-League Men
BT Sport 2
12:30
Fulham v Huddersfield Town
Championship
Sky Sports Football
12:30
West Ham United v Newcastle United
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
12:45
Penybont v Taffs Well
Welsh Cup Quarter-Final
S4CS4C Online
15:00
Hibernian v Ross County
Scottish Premiership
Hibs TV
15:00
Livingston v St Mirren
Scottish Premiership
LFC Live
15:00
Motherwell v Aberdeen
Scottish Premiership
Motherwell FC Live
15:00
St Johnstone v Hearts
Scottish Premiership
Saints TV
17:20
Maidenhead United v Boreham Wood
National League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
17:30
Man City v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
Sunday 20th February 2022
05:05
Western United v Western Sydney Wanderers
A-League Men
BT Sport ESPN
12:00
Dundee United v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Football
14:00
Leeds United v Man Utd
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
15:00
Celtic v Dundee
Scottish Premiership
Celtic TV
15:15
England Women v Spain Women
Arnold Clark Cup
ITV TBCITV Hub
16:30
Wolves v Leicester City
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
18:00
Sporting CP v Estoril Praia
Primeira Liga
BT Sport 3
20:15
Canada Women v Germany Women
Arnold Clark Cup
ITV TBCITV Hub
Tuesday 22nd February 2022
19:45
Middlesbrough v West Brom
Championship
Sky Sports Football
19:45
Swansea City v AFC Bournemouth
Championship
Sky Sports Action
20:00
Chelsea v Lille
UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Villarreal v Juventus
UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 23rd February 2022
14:30
Spain Women v Canada Women
Arnold Clark Cup
ITV TBCITV Hub
19:30
England Women v Germany Women
Arnold Clark Cup
ITV TBCITV Hub
19:45
Sheffield United v Blackburn Rovers
Championship
Sky Sports Football
20:00
Atlético Madrid v Man Utd
UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Benfica v Ajax
UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
BT Sport TBC
Thursday 24th February 2022
17:45
Bodo/Glimt v Celtic
UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
17:45
FK Qarabag v Marseille
UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
17:45
Maccabi Tel-Aviv v PSV Eindhoven
UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
17:45
Partizan Belgrade v Sparta Prague
UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
17:45
Randers FC v Leicester City
UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
17:45
Dinamo Zagreb v Sevilla
UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
17:45
Lazio v FC Porto
UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
17:45
Olympiakos v Atalanta
UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
17:45
Real Sociedad v RB Leipzig
UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
20:00
PAOK v FC Midtjylland
UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Slavia Prague v Fenerbahce
UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Vitesse Arnhem v Rapid Vienna
UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Napoli v Barcelona
UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Rangers v Borussia Dortmund
UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Real Betis v Zenit St Petersburg
UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
20:00
SC Braga v Sheriff Tiraspol
UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
Friday 25th February 2022
19:45
Carrick Rangers v Linfield
Northern Irish Premiership
BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:45
Hamilton Academical v Inverness CT
Scottish Championship
BBC ScotlandBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Southampton v Norwich City
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
Saturday 26th February 2022
12:30
Blackburn Rovers v QPR
Championship
Sky Sports Football
12:30
Leeds United v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
15:00
Aberdeen v Dundee United
Scottish Premiership
RedTV
15:00
Dundee v Livingston
Scottish Premiership
DeeTV
15:00
Ross County v St Johnstone
Scottish Premiership
RCFCTV
15:00
St Mirren v Hearts
Scottish Premiership
St Mirren TV
17:20
Chesterfield v Yeovil Town
National League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
17:30
Everton v Man City
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
Sunday 27th February 2022
12:00
Hibernian v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Football
15:00
Rangers v Motherwell
Scottish Premiership
RangersTV
16:30
Chelsea v Liverpool
Carabao Cup Final
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HD
Monday 28th February 2022
20:00
West Brom v Swansea City
Championship
Sky Sports Football
Tuesday 1st March 2022
19:30
Cove Rangers v Queen of the South
SPFL Trust Trophy Semi-Final
BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:45
Cardiff City v Derby County
Championship
Sky Sports Football
Wednesday 2nd March 2022
19:30
Kilmarnock v Raith Rovers
SPFL Trust Trophy Semi-Final
BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:45
Celtic v St Mirren
Scottish Premiership
Celtic TV
19:45
Dundee v Hibernian
Scottish Premiership
DeeTV
19:45
Hearts v Aberdeen
Scottish Premiership
Hearts TV
19:45
Livingston v Dundee United
Scottish Premiership
LFC Live
19:45
Motherwell v Ross County
Scottish Premiership
Motherwell FC Live
19:45
St Johnstone v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Football
Saturday 5th March 2022
TBC
TBC
FA Women's League Cup Final
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
15:00
Dundee United v Hearts
Scottish Premiership
DUTV
15:00
Hibernian v St Johnstone
Scottish Premiership
Hibs TV
15:00
Motherwell v Dundee
Scottish Premiership
Motherwell FC Live
15:00
Rangers v Aberdeen
Scottish Premiership
RangersTV
15:00
Ross County v St Mirren
Scottish Premiership
RCFCTV
Sunday 6th March 2022
12:00
Livingston v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Football
Tuesday 8th March 2022
19:45
Glentoran v Cliftonville
Northern Irish Premiership
BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Bayern Munich v RB Salzburg
UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Liverpool v Inter Milan
UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 9th March 2022
20:00
Man City v Sporting CP
UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Real Madrid v PSG
UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
Friday 11th March 2022
19:45
Linfield v Crusaders
Northern Irish Premiership
BBC Two NIBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Tuesday 15th March 2022
20:00
Ajax v Benfica
UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Man Utd v Atlético Madrid
UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 16th March 2022
20:00
Juventus v Villarreal
UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Lille v Chelsea
UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
Friday 18th March 2022
19:45
Carrick Rangers v Larne
Northern Irish Premiership
BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Saturday 19th March 2022
15:00
Aberdeen v Hibernian
Scottish Premiership
RedTV
15:00
Celtic v Ross County
Scottish Premiership
Celtic TV
15:00
Hearts v Livingston
Scottish Premiership
Hearts TV
15:00
St Johnstone v Motherwell
Scottish Premiership
Saints TV
15:00
St Mirren v Dundee United
Scottish Premiership
St Mirren TV
Sunday 20th March 2022
12:00
Dundee v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Football
Tuesday 22nd March 2022
17:45
Bayern Munich Women v PSG Women
Women's Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
DAZNDAZN YouTube
20:00
Real Madrid Women v Barcelona Women
Women's Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
DAZNDAZN YouTube
Wednesday 23rd March 2022
17:45
Juventus Women v Lyon Women
Women's Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
DAZNDAZN YouTube
20:00
Arsenal Women v Wolfsburg Women
Women's Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
DAZNDAZN YouTube
Thursday 24th March 2022
17:00
Russia v Poland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Play-Off Semi-Final
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Italy v North Macedonia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Play-Off Semi-Final
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Portugal v Turkey
FIFA World Cup 2022 Play-Off Semi-Final
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Scotland v Ukraine
FIFA World Cup 2022 Play-Off Semi-Final
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Sweden v Czech Republic
FIFA World Cup 2022 Play-Off Semi-Final
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Wales v Austria
FIFA World Cup 2022 Play-Off Semi-Final
S4CSky Sports TBC
Friday 25th March 2022
19:45
Portadown v Cliftonville
Northern Irish Premiership
BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Saturday 26th March 2022
17:30
England v Switzerland
International Friendly
ITVITV Hub
17:30
Warrenpoint Town v Linfield
Northern Irish Premiership
BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Tuesday 29th March 2022
19:45
TBC
FIFA World Cup 2022 Play-Off Final
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
TBC
FIFA World Cup 2022 Play-Off Final
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
TBC
FIFA World Cup 2022 Play-Off Final
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
England v Ivory Coast
International Friendly
ITVITV Hub
Wednesday 30th March 2022
17:45
Barcelona Women v Real Madrid Women
Women's Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
DAZNDAZN YouTube
20:00
PSG Women v Bayern Munich Women
Women's Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
DAZNDAZN YouTube
Thursday 31st March 2022
17:45
Wolfsburg Women v Arsenal Women
Women's Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
DAZNDAZN YouTube
20:00
Lyon Women v Juventus Women
Women's Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
DAZNDAZN YouTube
Saturday 2nd April 2022
15:00
Dundee v Aberdeen
Scottish Premiership
DeeTV
15:00
Hibernian v Dundee United
Scottish Premiership
Hibs TV
15:00
Motherwell v St Mirren
Scottish Premiership
Motherwell FC Live
15:00
Ross County v Hearts
Scottish Premiership
RCFCTV
15:00
St Johnstone v Livingston
Scottish Premiership
Saints TV
Sunday 3rd April 2022
TBC
TBC
EFL Trophy Final
Sky Sports Football
12:00
Rangers v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Football
Tuesday 5th April 2022
19:45
Sheffield United v QPR
Championship
Sky Sports TBC
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
BT Sport TBC
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 6th April 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
BT Sport TBC
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
BT Sport TBC
Friday 8th April 2022
TBC
North Macedonia Women v England Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Qualifier
ITV TBCITV Hub
TBC
Ukraine Women v Scotland Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Qualifier
BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
TBC
Wales Women v France Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Qualifier
BBC Two WalesBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Saturday 9th April 2022
15:00
Aberdeen v Ross County
Scottish Premiership
RedTV
15:00
Celtic v St Johnstone
Scottish Premiership
Celtic TV
15:00
Dundee United v Dundee
Scottish Premiership
DUTV
15:00
Hearts v Hibernian
Scottish Premiership
Hearts TV
15:00
Livingston v Motherwell
Scottish Premiership
LFC Live
Sunday 10th April 2022
12:00
St Mirren v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Football
Tuesday 12th April 2022
TBC
Kazakhstan Women v Wales Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Qualifier
BBC Two WalesBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
TBC
Northern Ireland Women v England Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Qualifier
BBC Two NIITV TBCBBC iPlayerITV HubBBC Sport Website
TBC
Scotland Women v Spain Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Qualifier
BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 13th April 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
Saturday 23rd April 2022
TBC
TBC
Women's Champions League Semi-Final 1st Leg
DAZNDAZN YouTube
Sunday 24th April 2022
TBC
TBC
Women's Champions League Semi-Final 1st Leg
DAZNDAZN YouTube
Tuesday 26th April 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 1st Leg
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 27th April 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 1st Leg
BT Sport TBC
Saturday 30th April 2022
TBC
TBC
Women's Champions League Semi-Final 2nd Leg
DAZNDAZN YouTube
Sunday 1st May 2022
TBC
TBC
Women's Champions League Semi-Final 2nd Leg
DAZNDAZN YouTube
Tuesday 3rd May 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 4th May 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
Saturday 14th May 2022
TBC
TBC
FA Cup Final
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Sunday 15th May 2022
TBC
TBC
Women's FA Cup Final
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Wednesday 18th May 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Europa League Final
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
Saturday 21st May 2022
TBC
TBC
League One Play-Off Final
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HD
Sunday 22nd May 2022
TBC
TBC
Women's Champions League Final
DAZNDAZN YouTube
Wednesday 25th May 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Europa Conference League Final
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
Saturday 28th May 2022
TBC
TBC
League Two Play-Off Final
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HD
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Final
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
Sunday 29th May 2022
TBC
TBC
Championship Play-Off Final
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HD
Wednesday 6th July 2022
20:00
England Women v Austria Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Friday 8th July 2022
17:00
Spain Women v Finland Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Germany Women v Denmark Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Saturday 9th July 2022
17:00
Russia Women v Switzerland Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Netherlands Women v Sweden Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Sunday 10th July 2022
17:00
Belgium Women v Iceland Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
France Women v Italy Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Monday 11th July 2022
20:00
England Women v Norway Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Tuesday 12th July 2022
17:00
Denmark Women v Finland Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Germany Women v Spain Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Wednesday 13th July 2022
17:00
Sweden Women v Switzerland Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Netherlands Women v Russia Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Thursday 14th July 2022
17:00
Italy Women v Iceland Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
France Women v Belgium Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Friday 15th July 2022
20:00
Austria Women v Norway Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Northern Ireland Women v England Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Saturday 16th July 2022
20:00
Denmark Women v Spain Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Finland Women v Germany Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Sunday 17th July 2022
17:00
Sweden Women v Russia Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
17:00
Switzerland Women v Netherlands Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Monday 18th July 2022
20:00
Iceland Women v France Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Italy Women v Belgium Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Wednesday 20th July 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Quarter-Final
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Thursday 21st July 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Quarter-Final
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Friday 22nd July 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Quarter-Final
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Saturday 23rd July 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Quarter-Final
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Tuesday 26th July 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Semi-Final
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Wednesday 27th July 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Semi-Final
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Sunday 31st July 2022
17:00
TBC
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Final
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Friday 2nd September 2022
TBC
Greece Women v Wales Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Qualifier
BBC Two WalesBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Saturday 3rd September 2022
TBC
Austria Women v England Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Qualifier
ITV TBCITV Hub
Tuesday 6th September 2022
TBC
England Women v Luxembourg Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Qualifier
ITV TBCITV Hub
TBC
Faroe Islands Women v Scotland Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Qualifier
BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
TBC
Wales Women v Slovenia Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Qualifier
BBC Two WalesBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website

The site is designed to help you easily find out what channel the football is on and our listings include all of the major British competitions including Premier League, Championship, League One, League Two, FA Cup, Carabao Cup and Scottish football. We also have complete schedules for all of the major European leagues including La Liga, Bundesliga, Serie A, Ligue 1, Eredivisie as well as the UEFA Champions League and UEFA Europa League.

View complete listings of upcoming football fixtures on TV including live football on TV today, live football on TV tonight, live football on TV tomorrow and live football on TV this week. Alternatively, choose specialised listings from the menu.