Available on App StoreGet it on Google Play Store

Live Football On YouTube

Listings of official live football streams available to view via YouTube in the UK. YouTube's live football coverage includes various FIFA and UEFA tournaments and Russian Premier League matches.

Saturday 23rd October 2021
12:00
Nizhny Novgorod v FK Krasnodar
Russian Premier League
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
14:30
FC Rostov v Arsenal Tula
Russian Premier League
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
17:00
CSKA Moscow v Krylia Sovetov
Russian Premier League
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
17:15
Newtown AFC v Caernarfon Town
Welsh Premier League
S4C Online
Sunday 24th October 2021
12:00
Borussia Dortmund II v Viktoria Cologne
3. Liga
German Football YouTube
12:00
FC Ufa v Rubin Kazan
Russian Premier League
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
14:30
Akhmat Grozny v FC Ural
Russian Premier League
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
17:00
Zenit St Petersburg v Spartak Moscow
Russian Premier League
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Monday 25th October 2021
17:00
Lokomotiv Moscow v PFC Sochi
Russian Premier League
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Friday 29th October 2021
17:00
Zenit St Petersburg v Dynamo Moscow
Russian Premier League
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
20:00
Aberystwyth Town v Flint Town United
Welsh Premier League
S4C Online
Saturday 30th October 2021
12:00
Rubin Kazan v CSKA Moscow
Russian Premier League
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
14:30
Spartak Moscow v FC Rostov
Russian Premier League
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
17:00
FK Krasnodar v Krylia Sovetov
Russian Premier League
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
17:00
Nizhny Novgorod v Lokomotiv Moscow
Russian Premier League
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Sunday 31st October 2021
11:00
FC Ufa v Akhmat Grozny
Russian Premier League
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
13:30
Arsenal Tula v PFC Sochi
Russian Premier League
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
16:00
FC Khimki v FC Ural
Russian Premier League
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Tuesday 2nd November 2021
15:00
Bayern Munich U19 v Benfica U19
UEFA Youth League Group Stage
UEFA.tv
Wednesday 3rd November 2021
13:00
RB Leipzig U19 v PSG U19
UEFA Youth League Group Stage
UEFA.tv
Saturday 6th November 2021
11:00
Arsenal Tula v FC Ufa
Russian Premier League
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
13:30
Dynamo Moscow v FK Krasnodar
Russian Premier League
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
13:30
Krylia Sovetov v FC Khimki
Russian Premier League
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
16:00
PFC Sochi v CSKA Moscow
Russian Premier League
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Sunday 7th November 2021
11:00
FC Ural v Zenit St Petersburg
Russian Premier League
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
13:30
FC Rostov v Rubin Kazan
Russian Premier League
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
16:00
Akhmat Grozny v Nizhny Novgorod
Russian Premier League
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
16:00
Spartak Moscow v Lokomotiv Moscow
Russian Premier League
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Tuesday 9th November 2021
17:45
Servette Women v Chelsea Women
Women's Champions League Group Stage
DAZNDAZN YouTube
17:45
Zhytlobud-1 Women v Breidablik Women
Women's Champions League Group Stage
DAZNDAZN YouTube
20:00
Juventus Women v Wolfsburg Women
Women's Champions League Group Stage
DAZNDAZN YouTube
20:00
PSG Women v Real Madrid Women
Women's Champions League Group Stage
DAZNDAZN YouTube
Wednesday 10th November 2021
17:45
Barcelona Women v Hoffenheim Women
Women's Champions League Group Stage
DAZNDAZN YouTube
17:45
HB Koge Women v Arsenal Women
Women's Champions League Group Stage
DAZNDAZN YouTube
20:00
BK Hacken Women v Benfica Women
Women's Champions League Group Stage
DAZNDAZN YouTube
20:00
Bayern Munich Women v Lyon Women
Women's Champions League Group Stage
DAZNDAZN YouTube
Wednesday 17th November 2021
17:45
BK Hacken Women v Benfica Women
Women's Champions League Group Stage
DAZNDAZN YouTube
17:45
Hoffenheim Women v Barcelona Women
Women's Champions League Group Stage
DAZNDAZN YouTube
20:00
Arsenal Women v HB Koge Women
Women's Champions League Group Stage
DAZNDAZN YouTube
20:00
Bayern Munich Women v Lyon Women
Women's Champions League Group Stage
DAZNDAZN YouTube
Thursday 18th November 2021
17:45
Breidablik Women v Zhytlobud-1 Women
Women's Champions League Group Stage
DAZNDAZN YouTube
17:45
Wolfsburg Women v Juventus Women
Women's Champions League Group Stage
DAZNDAZN YouTube
20:00
Chelsea Women v Servette Women
Women's Champions League Group Stage
DAZNDAZN YouTube
20:00
Real Madrid Women v PSG Women
Women's Champions League Group Stage
DAZNDAZN YouTube
Wednesday 8th December 2021
17:45
Servette Women v Wolfsburg Women
Women's Champions League Group Stage
DAZNDAZN YouTube
17:45
Zhytlobud-1 Women v PSG Women
Women's Champions League Group Stage
DAZNDAZN YouTube
20:00
Breidablik Women v Real Madrid Women
Women's Champions League Group Stage
DAZNDAZN YouTube
20:00
Chelsea Women v Juventus Women
Women's Champions League Group Stage
DAZNDAZN YouTube
Thursday 9th December 2021
17:45
BK Hacken Women v Bayern Munich Women
Women's Champions League Group Stage
DAZNDAZN YouTube
17:45
Benfica Women v Lyon Women
Women's Champions League Group Stage
DAZNDAZN YouTube
20:00
Arsenal Women v Barcelona Women
Women's Champions League Group Stage
DAZNDAZN YouTube
20:00
HB Koge Women v Hoffenheim Women
Women's Champions League Group Stage
DAZNDAZN YouTube
Wednesday 15th December 2021
17:45
Bayern Munich Women v Benfica Women
Women's Champions League Group Stage
DAZNDAZN YouTube
17:45
Lyon Women v BK Hacken Women
Women's Champions League Group Stage
DAZNDAZN YouTube
20:00
Barcelona Women v HB Koge Women
Women's Champions League Group Stage
DAZNDAZN YouTube
20:00
Hoffenheim Women v Arsenal Women
Women's Champions League Group Stage
DAZNDAZN YouTube
Thursday 16th December 2021
17:45
PSG Women v Breidablik Women
Women's Champions League Group Stage
DAZNDAZN YouTube
17:45
Real Madrid Women v Zhytlobud-1 Women
Women's Champions League Group Stage
DAZNDAZN YouTube
20:00
Juventus Women v Servette Women
Women's Champions League Group Stage
DAZNDAZN YouTube
20:00
Wolfsburg Women v Chelsea Women
Women's Champions League Group Stage
DAZNDAZN YouTube
Tuesday 22nd March 2022
TBC
TBC
Women's Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
DAZNDAZN YouTube
TBC
TBC
Women's Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
DAZNDAZN YouTube
Wednesday 23rd March 2022
TBC
TBC
Women's Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
DAZNDAZN YouTube
TBC
TBC
Women's Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
DAZNDAZN YouTube
Wednesday 30th March 2022
TBC
TBC
Women's Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
DAZNDAZN YouTube
TBC
TBC
Women's Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
DAZNDAZN YouTube
Thursday 31st March 2022
TBC
TBC
Women's Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
DAZNDAZN YouTube
TBC
TBC
Women's Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
DAZNDAZN YouTube
Saturday 23rd April 2022
TBC
TBC
Women's Champions League Semi-Final 1st Leg
DAZNDAZN YouTube
Sunday 24th April 2022
TBC
TBC
Women's Champions League Semi-Final 1st Leg
DAZNDAZN YouTube
Saturday 30th April 2022
TBC
TBC
Women's Champions League Semi-Final 2nd Leg
DAZNDAZN YouTube
Sunday 1st May 2022
TBC
TBC
Women's Champions League Semi-Final 2nd Leg
DAZNDAZN YouTube
Sunday 22nd May 2022
TBC
TBC
Women's Champions League Final
DAZNDAZN YouTube