Available on App StoreGet it on Google Play Store

British Football On TV

Live British football on TV includes the Premier League on Sky Sports, TNT Sports and Amazon Prime Video, and the EFL and the SPFL on Sky Sports.

Friday 23rd February 2024
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic v Bohemians
League of Ireland Premier Division
LOITV
19:45
Partick Thistle v Dunfermline
Scottish Championship
BBC ScotlandBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:45
England Women v Austria Women
Women's International Friendly
ITV1STVITVXSTV Player
20:00
Leeds United v Leicester City
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
Saturday 24th February 2024
12:00
Manchester City U18 v Tottenham Hotspur U18
FA Youth Cup Quarter-Final
CITY+
12:00
Manchester United U18 v Middlesbrough U18
U18 Premier League
MUTV
12:15
Pontypridd Town v Colwyn Bay
Cymru Premier
S4C Online
12:30
Hull City v West Brom
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
12:30
Eastleigh v Bromley
National League
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
13:00
Tottenham Hotspur U21 v Fleetwood Town U21
Premier League Cup Round of 16
SPURSPLAY
13:05
Philippines Women v Scotland Women
Pinatar Cup Semi-Final
BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
17:30
AFC Bournemouth v Manchester City
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
17:30
Queen of the South v Montrose
Scottish League One
BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Arsenal v Newcastle United
Premier League
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Sunday 25th February 2024
12:00
Motherwell v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
13:30
Wolves v Sheffield United
Premier League
Sky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
15:00
Chelsea v Liverpool
Carabao Cup Final
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
Monday 26th February 2024
19:45
Coventry City v Maidstone United
FA Cup Fifth Round
ITV4ITVX
20:00
West Ham United v Brentford
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Tuesday 27th February 2024
17:00
Mainz U19 v Manchester City U19
UEFA Youth League Round of 16
TNT Sports 1UEFA.tv
17:00
England Women v Italy Women
Women's International Friendly
ITV4ITVX
19:30
AFC Bournemouth v Leicester City
FA Cup Fifth Round
BBC Red ButtonBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:30
Republic of Ireland Women v Wales Women
Women's International Friendly
BBC Two WalesBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:45
Blackburn Rovers v Newcastle United
FA Cup Fifth Round
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:45
Barnet v Chesterfield
National League
National League TV
19:45
Eastleigh v Oldham Athletic
National League
National League TV
19:45
Rochdale v Wealdstone
National League
National League TV
19:45
Solihull Moors v Kidderminster Harriers
National League
National League TV
19:45
Southend United v Altrincham
National League
National League TV
19:45
Woking v Gateshead
National League
National League TV
20:00
Luton Town v Manchester City
FA Cup Fifth Round
ITV1STVITVXSTV Player
20:00
Ross County v St Mirren
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Football
Wednesday 28th February 2024
19:30
Chelsea v Leeds United
FA Cup Fifth Round
ITV4ITVX
19:45
Nottingham Forest v Manchester United
FA Cup Fifth Round
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:45
Wolves v Brighton & Hove Albion
FA Cup Fifth Round
BBC Red ButtonBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:45
Celtic v Dundee
Scottish Premiership
Celtic TV
19:45
Hearts v Hibernian
Scottish Premiership
Hearts TV
19:45
Kilmarnock v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
Killie TV
20:00
Liverpool v Southampton
FA Cup Fifth Round
ITV1STVITVXSTV Player
20:00
Livingston v Motherwell
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
Friday 1st March 2024
19:00
Manchester United U21 v Derby County U21
Premier League 2
MUTV
19:45
Derry City v St Patrick's Athletic
League of Ireland Premier Division
LOITV
19:45
Arbroath v Raith Rovers
Scottish Championship
BBC ScotlandBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
West Brom v Coventry City
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
Saturday 2nd March 2024
12:00
Manchester City Women v Everton Women
FA Women's Super League
Sky Sports Premier LeagueSky Showcase
12:00
Manchester United U18 v Crystal Palace U18
U18 Premier League
MUTV
12:30
Huddersfield Town v Leeds United
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
12:30
Dorking Wanderers v Chesterfield
National League
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
17:30
Luton Town v Aston Villa
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Sunday 3rd March 2024
12:00
Hearts v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
12:30
Arsenal Women v Tottenham Hotspur Women
FA Women's Super League
BBC TwoBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
13:00
Burnley v AFC Bournemouth
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
14:00
Aston Villa Women v Liverpool Women
FA Women's Super League
The FA Player
14:00
Bristol City Women v Brighton & Hove Albion Women
FA Women's Super League
The FA Player
14:00
Celtic Women v Partick Thistle Women
SWPL1
BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
15:00
West Ham United Women v Manchester United Women
FA Women's Super League
The FA Player
15:30
Manchester City v Manchester United
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
16:10
Hibernian Women v Rangers Women
SWPL1
BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
18:00
Leicester City Women v Chelsea Women
FA Women's Super League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDRSky Showcase
Monday 4th March 2024
19:45
Waterford v St Patrick's Athletic
League of Ireland Premier Division
LOITV
20:00
Sheffield United v Arsenal
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Tuesday 5th March 2024
19:45
Blackburn Rovers v Millwall
Championship
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
Coventry City v Rotherham United
Championship
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
Hull City v Birmingham City
Championship
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
Leeds United v Stoke City
Championship
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
Sheffield Wednesday v Plymouth Argyle
Championship
Sky Sports Arena
19:45
Sunderland v Leicester City
Championship
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
Altrincham v Dorking Wanderers
National League
National League TV
19:45
Barnet v Rochdale
National League
National League TV
19:45
Gateshead v Solihull Moors
National League
National League TV
19:45
Oldham Athletic v Bromley
National League
National League TV
19:45
Southend United v Wealdstone
National League
National League TV
19:45
York City v AFC Fylde
National League
National League TV
20:00
Ipswich Town v Bristol City
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
Wednesday 6th March 2024
19:45
Cardiff City v Huddersfield Town
Championship
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
Middlesbrough v Norwich City
Championship
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
Southampton v Preston North End
Championship
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
Watford v Swansea City
Championship
Sky Sports Red Button
20:00
QPR v West Brom
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports ArenaSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
20:00
Manchester City v FC Copenhagen
UEFA Champions League Round of 16 2nd Leg
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Friday 8th March 2024
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic v Dundalk
League of Ireland Premier Division
LOITV
20:00
Sheffield Wednesday v Leeds United
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
Saturday 9th March 2024
11:30
Manchester City U18 v Manchester United U18
U18 Premier League
CITY+
12:00
Liverpool Women v Leicester City Women
Women's FA Cup Quarter-Final
The FA Player
12:15
Aberdeen v Kilmarnock
Scottish Cup Quarter-Final
BBC One ScotlandBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
12:30
Cardiff City v Ipswich Town
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
12:30
Manchester United v Everton
Premier League
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
17:15
Brighton & Hove Albion Women v Manchester United Women
Women's FA Cup Quarter-Final
The FA Player
17:30
Southend United v Dagenham & Redbridge
National League
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
17:30
Arsenal v Brentford
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Sunday 10th March 2024
12:00
Huddersfield Town v West Brom
Championship
Sky Sports Football
13:00
Aston Villa v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
13:00
Everton Women v Chelsea Women
Women's FA Cup Quarter-Final
BBC iPlayerBBC Sport WebsiteThe FA Player
14:30
Celtic v Livingston
Scottish Cup Quarter-Final
Viaplay Sports 1
15:00
Tottenham Hotspur Women v Manchester City Women
Women's FA Cup Quarter-Final
The FA Player
15:45
Liverpool v Manchester City
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
17:30
Hibernian v Rangers
Scottish Cup Quarter-Final
Viaplay Sports 1
Monday 11th March 2024
19:45
Greenock Morton v Hearts
Scottish Cup Quarter-Final
BBC ScotlandBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Chelsea v Newcastle United
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Tuesday 12th March 2024
19:45
Aldershot Town v Ebbsfleet United
National League
National League TV
19:45
Altrincham v York City
National League
National League TV
19:45
Barnet v Eastleigh
National League
National League TV
19:45
Chesterfield v Oxford City
National League
National League TV
19:45
FC Halifax Town v Oldham Athletic
National League
National League TV
19:45
Gateshead v Dagenham & Redbridge
National League
National League TV
19:45
Kidderminster Harriers v AFC Fylde
National League
National League TV
19:45
Maidenhead United v Hartlepool United
National League
National League TV
19:45
Rochdale v Woking
National League
National League TV
19:45
Solihull Moors v Boreham Wood
National League
National League TV
19:45
Southend United v Dorking Wanderers
National League
National League TV
19:45
Wealdstone v Bromley
National League
National League TV
19:45
Partick Thistle v Raith Rovers
Scottish Championship
BBC ScotlandBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Bolton Wanderers v Oxford United
League One
Sky Sports Football
20:00
Arsenal v FC Porto
UEFA Champions League Round of 16 2nd Leg
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Wednesday 13th March 2024
20:00
Peterborough United v Stevenage
League One
Sky Sports Football
Thursday 14th March 2024
20:00
Salford City v Stockport County
League Two
Sky Sports Football
Friday 15th March 2024
19:00
Chelsea Women v Arsenal Women
FA Women's Super League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDRSky Showcase
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic v Shelbourne
League of Ireland Premier Division
LOITV
19:45
Dunfermline v Dundee United
Scottish Championship
BBC ScotlandBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Leicester City v Southampton
Championship
Sky Sports Football
Saturday 16th March 2024
12:30
Swansea City v Cardiff City
Championship
Sky Sports Football
12:30
Arsenal v Chelsea
Premier League
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
17:30
Fulham v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
17:30
Queen of the South v Falkirk
Scottish League One
BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Sunday 17th March 2024
12:00
Manchester United Women v Bristol City Women
FA Women's Super League
The FA Player
12:00
Dundee v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
12:15
Oxford City v FC Halifax Town
National League
TNT Sports TBC
12:30
Brighton & Hove Albion Women v Manchester City Women
FA Women's Super League
BBC TwoBBC iPlayerSky Sports TBCBBC Sport Website
13:00
Everton Women v Aston Villa Women
FA Women's Super League
The FA Player
14:00
Liverpool Women v West Ham United Women
FA Women's Super League
The FA Player
14:00
Tottenham Hotspur Women v Leicester City Women
FA Women's Super League
The FA Player
14:00
Everton v Liverpool
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
15:00
Leeds United v Millwall
Championship
Sky Sports Football
16:30
Brighton & Hove Albion v Manchester City
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Tuesday 19th March 2024
17:45
Ajax Women v Chelsea Women
Women's Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
DAZNTNT Sports TBC
Thursday 21st March 2024
19:45
Wales v Finland
UEFA EURO 2024 Play-Off Semi-Final
S4CViaplay Sports 1BBC iPlayerS4C Online
Friday 22nd March 2024
TBC
Wales U21 v Lithuania U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Qualifier
S4C Online
19:45
Netherlands v Scotland
International Friendly
Viaplay Sports 1
Saturday 23rd March 2024
12:30
Manchester City Women v Manchester United Women
FA Women's Super League
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
12:30
Mansfield Town v Colchester United
League Two
Sky Sports Football
12:30
King's Lynn Town v Tamworth
National League North
TNT Sports TBC
17:15
Stockport County v MK Dons
League Two
Sky Sports Football
19:00
England v Brazil
International Friendly
Channel 4
Sunday 24th March 2024
13:00
Everton Women v Liverpool Women
FA Women's Super League
The FA Player
13:30
Rangers Women v Partick Thistle Women
Scottish Women's League Cup Final
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
14:00
Bristol City Women v Tottenham Hotspur Women
FA Women's Super League
The FA Player
15:00
Leicester City Women v Brighton & Hove Albion Women
FA Women's Super League
The FA Player
15:00
Worthing v Bath City
National League South
TNT Sports TBC
16:15
The New Saints v Airdrieonians
SPFL Trust Trophy Final
BBC AlbaS4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlineBBC Sport Website
16:30
West Ham United Women v Chelsea Women
FA Women's Super League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDRSky Showcase
18:45
Aston Villa Women v Arsenal Women
FA Women's Super League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDRSky Showcase
Tuesday 26th March 2024
19:45
England v Belgium
International Friendly
Channel 4
19:45
Scotland v Northern Ireland
International Friendly
Viaplay Sports 1
Wednesday 27th March 2024
20:00
Chelsea Women v Ajax Women
Women's Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
DAZNTNT Sports TBC
Friday 29th March 2024
15:00
Boreham Wood v Dagenham & Redbridge
National League
National League TV
15:00
Dorking Wanderers v Bromley
National League
National League TV
15:00
Ebbsfleet United v Southend United
National League
National League TV
15:00
Gateshead v Rochdale
National League
National League TV
15:00
Hartlepool United v FC Halifax Town
National League
National League TV
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers v Altrincham
National League
National League TV
15:00
Maidenhead United v Aldershot Town
National League
National League TV
15:00
Oldham Athletic v AFC Fylde
National League
National League TV
15:00
Oxford City v Wealdstone
National League
National League TV
15:00
Solihull Moors v Barnet
National League
National League TV
15:00
Woking v Eastleigh
National League
National League TV
15:00
York City v Chesterfield
National League
National League TV
19:45
Drogheda United v St Patrick's Athletic
League of Ireland Premier Division
LOITV
19:45
Ayr United v Airdrieonians
Scottish Championship
BBC ScotlandBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Saturday 30th March 2024
12:30
Newcastle United v West Ham United
Premier League
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
17:30
Aston Villa v Wolves
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
17:30
Montrose v Falkirk
Scottish League One
BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Brentford v Manchester United
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Sunday 31st March 2024
12:00
Livingston v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
14:00
Liverpool v Brighton & Hove Albion
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
16:30
Manchester City v Arsenal
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Monday 1st April 2024
15:00
AFC Fylde v Gateshead
National League
National League TV
15:00
Aldershot Town v Dorking Wanderers
National League
National League TV
15:00
Altrincham v Oldham Athletic
National League
National League TV
15:00
Barnet v Oxford City
National League
National League TV
15:00
Bromley v Woking
National League
National League TV
15:00
Chesterfield v Kidderminster Harriers
National League
National League TV
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge v Ebbsfleet United
National League
National League TV
15:00
Eastleigh v Maidenhead United
National League
National League TV
15:00
FC Halifax Town v York City
National League
National League TV
15:00
Rochdale v Hartlepool United
National League
National League TV
15:00
Southend United v Boreham Wood
National League
National League TV
15:00
Wealdstone v Solihull Moors
National League
National League TV
17:00
St Patrick's Athletic v Sligo Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
LOITV
Friday 5th April 2024
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic v Shamrock Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
LOITV
Sunday 7th April 2024
12:00
Rangers v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
15:00
Peterborough United v Wycombe Wanderers
EFL Trophy Final
Sky Sports Football
Friday 12th April 2024
19:45
Dundalk v St Patrick's Athletic
League of Ireland Premier Division
LOITV
Friday 19th April 2024
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic v Waterford
League of Ireland Premier Division
LOITV
Monday 22nd April 2024
19:45
Derry City v St Patrick's Athletic
League of Ireland Premier Division
LOITV
Friday 26th April 2024
19:45
Shelbourne v St Patrick's Athletic
League of Ireland Premier Division
LOITV
Friday 3rd May 2024
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic v Drogheda United
League of Ireland Premier Division
LOITV
Monday 6th May 2024
17:00
Sligo Rovers v St Patrick's Athletic
League of Ireland Premier Division
LOITV
Friday 10th May 2024
20:00
Shamrock Rovers v St Patrick's Athletic
League of Ireland Premier Division
LOITV
Friday 17th May 2024
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic v Derry City
League of Ireland Premier Division
LOITV
Monday 20th May 2024
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic v Shelbourne
League of Ireland Premier Division
LOITV
Friday 24th May 2024
19:45
Bohemians v St Patrick's Athletic
League of Ireland Premier Division
LOITV
Friday 31st May 2024
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic v Galway United
League of Ireland Premier Division
LOITV
Monday 3rd June 2024
TBC
Gibraltar v Scotland
International Friendly
Viaplay Sports TBC
17:00
St Patrick's Athletic v Dundalk
League of Ireland Premier Division
LOITV
19:45
England v Bosnia-Herzegovina
International Friendly
Channel 4
Friday 7th June 2024
19:45
England v Iceland
International Friendly
Channel 4
19:45
Scotland v Finland
International Friendly
Viaplay Sports TBC
19:45
Drogheda United v St Patrick's Athletic
League of Ireland Premier Division
LOITV
Thursday 13th June 2024
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic v Shamrock Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
LOITV
Friday 14th June 2024
20:00
Germany v Scotland
UEFA EURO 2024 Group A
ITV1STVITVXSTV Player
Sunday 16th June 2024
20:00
Serbia v England
UEFA EURO 2024 Group C
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Wednesday 19th June 2024
20:00
Scotland v Switzerland
UEFA EURO 2024 Group A
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Thursday 20th June 2024
17:00
Denmark v England
UEFA EURO 2024 Group C
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Sunday 23rd June 2024
20:00
Scotland v Hungary
UEFA EURO 2024 Group A
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Tuesday 25th June 2024
20:00
England v Slovenia
UEFA EURO 2024 Group C
ITV1STVITVXSTV Player
Friday 28th June 2024
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic v Bohemians
League of Ireland Premier Division
LOITV
Thursday 4th July 2024
19:45
Waterford v St Patrick's Athletic
League of Ireland Premier Division
LOITV
Friday 2nd August 2024
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic v Sligo Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
LOITV
Friday 9th August 2024
19:45
Galway United v St Patrick's Athletic
League of Ireland Premier Division
LOITV
Friday 23rd August 2024
19:45
Dundalk v St Patrick's Athletic
League of Ireland Premier Division
LOITV
Friday 30th August 2024
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic v Drogheda United
League of Ireland Premier Division
LOITV
Thursday 5th September 2024
19:45
Scotland v Poland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Viaplay Sports TBC
Friday 6th September 2024
19:45
Wales v Turkey
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlineViaplay Sports TBC
Saturday 7th September 2024
17:00
Republic of Ireland v England
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
ITV1STVITVXSTV Player
Sunday 8th September 2024
19:45
Portugal v Scotland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Viaplay Sports TBC
Monday 9th September 2024
19:45
Montenegro v Wales
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlineViaplay Sports TBC
Tuesday 10th September 2024
TBC
Iceland U21 v Wales U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Qualifier
S4C Online
19:45
England v Finland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
ITV1STVITVXSTV Player
Friday 13th September 2024
19:45
Shelbourne v St Patrick's Athletic
League of Ireland Premier Division
LOITV
Friday 20th September 2024
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic v Waterford
League of Ireland Premier Division
LOITV
Friday 27th September 2024
20:00
Shamrock Rovers v St Patrick's Athletic
League of Ireland Premier Division
LOITV
Friday 4th October 2024
19:45
Bohemians v St Patrick's Athletic
League of Ireland Premier Division
LOITV
Thursday 10th October 2024
19:45
England v Greece
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
ITV1STVITVXSTV Player
Friday 11th October 2024
TBC
Wales U21 v Czech Republic U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Qualifier
S4C Online
19:45
Iceland v Wales
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlineViaplay Sports TBC
Saturday 12th October 2024
17:00
Croatia v Scotland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Viaplay Sports TBC
Sunday 13th October 2024
17:00
Finland v England
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
ITV1STVITVXSTV Player
Monday 14th October 2024
19:45
Wales v Montenegro
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlineViaplay Sports TBC
Tuesday 15th October 2024
19:45
Scotland v Portugal
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Viaplay Sports TBC
Friday 18th October 2024
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic v Galway United
League of Ireland Premier Division
LOITV
Friday 25th October 2024
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic v Derry City
League of Ireland Premier Division
LOITV
Friday 1st November 2024
19:45
Sligo Rovers v St Patrick's Athletic
League of Ireland Premier Division
LOITV
Thursday 14th November 2024
19:45
Greece v England
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
ITV1STVITVXSTV Player
Friday 15th November 2024
19:45
Scotland v Croatia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Viaplay Sports TBC
Saturday 16th November 2024
17:00
Turkey v Wales
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlineViaplay Sports TBC
Sunday 17th November 2024
17:00
England v Republic of Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
ITV1ITV4STVSTV Player
Monday 18th November 2024
19:45
Poland v Scotland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Viaplay Sports TBC
Tuesday 19th November 2024
19:45
Wales v Iceland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlineViaplay Sports TBC