Available on App StoreGet it on Google Play Store

Live Non-League Football On TV

Non-League football on TV is broadcast live in the UK by TNT Sports who will show 30 live National League TV matches during the 2023/24 season including the end of season National League Play-Offs and National League Promotion Final. TNT Sports also show the FA Trophy and FA Vase finals.

Saturday 24th February 2024
12:30
Eastleigh v Bromley
National League
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Tuesday 27th February 2024
19:45
Barnet v Chesterfield
National League
National League TV
19:45
Eastleigh v Oldham Athletic
National League
National League TV
19:45
Rochdale v Wealdstone
National League
National League TV
19:45
Solihull Moors v Kidderminster Harriers
National League
National League TV
19:45
Southend United v Altrincham
National League
National League TV
19:45
Woking v Gateshead
National League
National League TV
Saturday 2nd March 2024
12:30
Dorking Wanderers v Chesterfield
National League
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Tuesday 5th March 2024
19:45
Altrincham v Dorking Wanderers
National League
National League TV
19:45
Barnet v Rochdale
National League
National League TV
19:45
Gateshead v Solihull Moors
National League
National League TV
19:45
Oldham Athletic v Bromley
National League
National League TV
19:45
Southend United v Wealdstone
National League
National League TV
19:45
York City v AFC Fylde
National League
National League TV
Saturday 9th March 2024
17:30
Southend United v Dagenham & Redbridge
National League
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Tuesday 12th March 2024
19:45
Aldershot Town v Ebbsfleet United
National League
National League TV
19:45
Altrincham v York City
National League
National League TV
19:45
Barnet v Eastleigh
National League
National League TV
19:45
Chesterfield v Oxford City
National League
National League TV
19:45
FC Halifax Town v Oldham Athletic
National League
National League TV
19:45
Gateshead v Dagenham & Redbridge
National League
National League TV
19:45
Kidderminster Harriers v AFC Fylde
National League
National League TV
19:45
Maidenhead United v Hartlepool United
National League
National League TV
19:45
Rochdale v Woking
National League
National League TV
19:45
Solihull Moors v Boreham Wood
National League
National League TV
19:45
Southend United v Dorking Wanderers
National League
National League TV
19:45
Wealdstone v Bromley
National League
National League TV
Sunday 17th March 2024
12:15
Oxford City v FC Halifax Town
National League
TNT Sports TBC
Saturday 23rd March 2024
12:30
King's Lynn Town v Tamworth
National League North
TNT Sports TBC
Sunday 24th March 2024
15:00
Worthing v Bath City
National League South
TNT Sports TBC
Friday 29th March 2024
15:00
Boreham Wood v Dagenham & Redbridge
National League
National League TV
15:00
Dorking Wanderers v Bromley
National League
National League TV
15:00
Ebbsfleet United v Southend United
National League
National League TV
15:00
Gateshead v Rochdale
National League
National League TV
15:00
Hartlepool United v FC Halifax Town
National League
National League TV
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers v Altrincham
National League
National League TV
15:00
Maidenhead United v Aldershot Town
National League
National League TV
15:00
Oldham Athletic v AFC Fylde
National League
National League TV
15:00
Oxford City v Wealdstone
National League
National League TV
15:00
Solihull Moors v Barnet
National League
National League TV
15:00
Woking v Eastleigh
National League
National League TV
15:00
York City v Chesterfield
National League
National League TV
Monday 1st April 2024
15:00
AFC Fylde v Gateshead
National League
National League TV
15:00
Aldershot Town v Dorking Wanderers
National League
National League TV
15:00
Altrincham v Oldham Athletic
National League
National League TV
15:00
Barnet v Oxford City
National League
National League TV
15:00
Bromley v Woking
National League
National League TV
15:00
Chesterfield v Kidderminster Harriers
National League
National League TV
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge v Ebbsfleet United
National League
National League TV
15:00
Eastleigh v Maidenhead United
National League
National League TV
15:00
FC Halifax Town v York City
National League
National League TV
15:00
Rochdale v Hartlepool United
National League
National League TV
15:00
Southend United v Boreham Wood
National League
National League TV
15:00
Wealdstone v Solihull Moors
National League
National League TV
Tuesday 23rd April 2024
TBC
TBC
National League Play-Off Eliminator
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Wednesday 24th April 2024
TBC
TBC
National League Play-Off Eliminator
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Sunday 28th April 2024
TBC
TBC
National League Play-Off Semi-Final
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
TBC
TBC
National League Play-Off Semi-Final
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Saturday 4th May 2024
TBC
TBC
National League Promotion Final
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Sunday 5th May 2024
TBC
TBC
National League North Promotion Final
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
TBC
TBC
National League South Promotion Final
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate