Available on App StoreGet it on Google Play Store

Live Italian Football On TV

Live Italian football on TV will be shown on BT Sport, Premier Sports and OneFootball during the 2022/23 season. BT Sport and OneFootball have coverage of Serie A, and Premier Sports has the Coppa Italia. Our Italian football TV guide features Italy's biggest clubs AC Milan, Atalanta, Inter Milan, Juventus, Lazio, Napoli and Roma.

Friday 30th September 2022
19:30
Cosenza v Como
Serie B
Mola TV
Saturday 1st October 2022
13:00
Bari v Brescia
Serie B
Mola TV
15:15
Perugia v Pisa
Serie B
Mola TV
17:00
Inter Milan v Roma (joins match in progress)
Serie A
BT Sport 2
19:45
Empoli v AC Milan
Serie A
BT Sport 1
Sunday 2nd October 2022
11:30
Lazio v Spezia
Serie A
BT Sport 1
14:00
Lecce v Cremonese
Serie A
BT Sport 5
14:00
Sampdoria v Monza
Serie A
BT Sport 2
14:00
Sassuolo v Salernitana
Serie A
BT Sport 6
15:15
Benevento v Ascoli
Serie B
Mola TV
17:00
Atalanta v Fiorentina
Serie A
BT Sport 2
17:00
Juventus v Bologna
Serie A
BT Sport 1
Monday 3rd October 2022
19:45
Verona v Udinese
Serie A
BT Sport 1
Tuesday 4th October 2022
15:00
Inter Milan U19 v Barcelona U19
UEFA Youth League Group Stage
UEFA.tv
20:00
Ajax v Napoli
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport 5
20:00
Inter Milan v Barcelona
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport 4
Wednesday 5th October 2022
15:00
Chelsea U19 v AC Milan U19
UEFA Youth League Group Stage
BT Sport 1UEFA.tv
20:00
Chelsea v AC Milan
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport 2BT Sport Ultimate
20:00
Juventus v Maccabi Haifa
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport 8
Thursday 6th October 2022
17:45
Sturm Graz v Lazio
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport 6
20:00
Hearts v Fiorentina
UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
BT Sport 3
20:00
Roma v Real Betis
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport 4
Saturday 8th October 2022
17:00
AC Milan v Juventus (joins match in progress)
Serie A
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
19:45
Bologna v Sampdoria
Serie A
BT Sport 1
Sunday 9th October 2022
11:30
Torino v Empoli
Serie A
BT Sport 2
14:00
Monza v Spezia
Serie A
BT Sport 5
14:00
Salernitana v Verona
Serie A
BT Sport 4
14:00
Udinese v Atalanta
Serie A
BT Sport 2
17:00
Cremonese v Napoli
Serie A
BT Sport 2
19:45
Roma v Lecce
Serie A
BT Sport 2
Monday 10th October 2022
19:45
Fiorentina v Lazio
Serie A
BT Sport 1
Tuesday 11th October 2022
13:30
AC Milan U19 v Chelsea U19
UEFA Youth League Group Stage
BT Sport 1
17:45
Maccabi Haifa v Juventus
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport 1
20:00
AC Milan v Chelsea
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport 2
Wednesday 12th October 2022
13:00
Napoli U19 v Ajax U19
UEFA Youth League Group Stage
UEFA.tv
17:45
Napoli v Ajax
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport 1
20:00
Barcelona v Inter Milan
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport 4
Thursday 13th October 2022
17:45
Fiorentina v Hearts
UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
BT Sport 3
17:45
Real Betis v Roma
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport 4
20:00
Lazio v Sturm Graz
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport 3BT Sport 5
Saturday 15th October 2022
17:00
Torino v Juventus (joins match in progress)
Serie A
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
19:45
Atalanta v Sassuolo
Serie A
BT Sport 1
Sunday 16th October 2022
11:30
Inter Milan v Salernitana
Serie A
BT Sport 1
14:00
Lazio v Udinese
Serie A
BT Sport 2
14:00
Spezia v Cremonese
Serie A
BT Sport 4
17:00
Napoli v Bologna
Serie A
BT Sport 2
19:45
Verona v AC Milan
Serie A
BT Sport 1
Monday 17th October 2022
17:30
Sampdoria v Roma
Serie A
BT Sport 1
19:45
Lecce v Fiorentina
Serie A
BT Sport 1
Friday 21st October 2022
19:45
Juventus v Empoli
Serie A
BT Sport 4
Saturday 22nd October 2022
17:00
AC Milan v Monza (joins match in progress)
Serie A
BT Sport 2
19:45
Fiorentina v Inter Milan
Serie A
BT Sport 2
Sunday 23rd October 2022
11:30
Udinese v Torino
Serie A
BT Sport 1
14:00
Bologna v Lecce
Serie A
BT Sport 2
17:00
Atalanta v Lazio
Serie A
BT Sport 2
19:45
Roma v Napoli
Serie A
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
Monday 24th October 2022
17:30
Cremonese v Sampdoria
Serie A
BT Sport 1
19:45
Sassuolo v Verona
Serie A
BT Sport 1
Tuesday 25th October 2022
20:00
Benfica v Juventus
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Dinamo Zagreb v AC Milan
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 26th October 2022
17:45
Inter Milan v Viktoria Plzen
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Napoli v Rangers
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
Saturday 29th October 2022
17:00
Lecce v Juventus (joins match in progress)
Serie A
BT Sport 2
19:45
Inter Milan v Sampdoria
Serie A
BT Sport 2
Tuesday 1st November 2022
20:00
Bayern Munich v Inter Milan
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Liverpool v Napoli
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 2nd November 2022
20:00
AC Milan v RB Salzburg
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Juventus v PSG
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC