Available on App StoreGet it on Google Play Store

Popular Competitions

Live football on TV listings restricted to show only the most popular competitions including Premier League, Championship, FA Cup, Carabao Cup, Scottish Premiership, UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League and internationals.

Friday 17th September 2021
19:00
England Women v North Macedonia Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Qualifier
ITV4ITV Hub
19:00
Hungary Women v Scotland Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Qualifier
BBC AlbaBBC iPlayer
19:00
Northern Ireland Women v Luxembourg Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Qualifier
BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:15
Wales Women v Kazakhstan Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Qualifier
BBC Two WalesBBC Red ButtonBBC iPlayer
20:00
Newcastle United v Leeds United
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
Saturday 18th September 2021
12:30
Hull City v Sheffield United
Championship
Sky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HD
12:30
Sutton Common Rovers v Jersey Bulls
FA Cup Second Qualifying Round
BBC Red ButtonBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
12:30
Wolves v Brentford
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
15:00
Aberdeen v St Johnstone
Scottish Premiership
RedTV
15:00
Hibernian v St Mirren
Scottish Premiership
Hibs TV
15:00
Ross County v Hearts
Scottish Premiership
RCFCTV
17:20
Weymouth v Dover Athletic
National League
BT Sport 1
17:30
Aston Villa v Everton
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
Sunday 19th September 2021
12:00
Dundee United v Dundee
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Football
14:00
West Ham United v Man Utd
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
15:00
Livingston v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
LFC Live
15:00
Rangers v Motherwell
Scottish Premiership
RangersTV
16:30
Tottenham Hotspur v Chelsea
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
Monday 20th September 2021
19:45
Berwick Rangers v Gretna 2008
Scottish FA Cup First Round
BBC ScotlandBBC iPlayer
Tuesday 21st September 2021
18:00
Estonia Women v Wales Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Qualifier
BBC Two WalesBBC iPlayer
19:00
Northern Ireland Women v Latvia Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Qualifier
BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:15
Luxembourg Women v England Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Qualifier
ITV4ITV Hub
19:35
Scotland Women v Faroe Islands Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Qualifier
BBC AlbaBBC iPlayer
19:45
Norwich City v Liverpool
Carabao Cup Third Round
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HD
Wednesday 22nd September 2021
19:45
Man Utd v West Ham United
Carabao Cup Third Round
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HD
19:45
Dundee v St Johnstone
Premier Sports Cup Quarter-Final
Premier Sports 2
19:45
Rangers v Livingston
Premier Sports Cup Quarter-Final
Premier Sports 1
Thursday 23rd September 2021
19:45
Celtic v Raith Rovers
Premier Sports Cup Quarter-Final
Premier Sports 1
19:45
Dundee United v Hibernian
Premier Sports Cup Quarter-Final
Premier Sports 2
Friday 24th September 2021
20:00
West Brom v QPR
Championship
Sky Sports Football
Saturday 25th September 2021
12:30
Reading v Middlesbrough
Championship
Sky Sports Football
12:30
Chelsea v Man City
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
15:00
Dundee v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
DeeTV
15:00
Hearts v Livingston
Scottish Premiership
Hearts TV
15:00
Motherwell v Ross County
Scottish Premiership
Motherwell FC Live
17:20
Chesterfield v Torquay United
National League
BT Sport 1
17:30
Brentford v Liverpool
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
Sunday 26th September 2021
12:00
St Mirren v Aberdeen
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Football
14:00
Southampton v Wolves
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
15:00
Celtic v Dundee United
Scottish Premiership
Celtic TV
15:00
Hibernian v St Johnstone
Scottish Premiership
Hibs TV
16:30
Arsenal v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
Monday 27th September 2021
20:00
Crystal Palace v Brighton & Hove Albion
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
Tuesday 28th September 2021
17:45
Ajax v Besiktas
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport ESPN
17:45
Shakhtar Donetsk v Inter Milan
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport 1
19:45
Cardiff City v West Brom
Championship
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
Huddersfield Town v Blackburn Rovers
Championship
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
Hull City v Blackpool
Championship
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
Middlesbrough v Sheffield United
Championship
Sky Sports Football
19:45
Preston North End v Stoke City
Championship
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
QPR v Birmingham City
Championship
Sky Sports Red Button
20:00
AC Milan v Atlético Madrid
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport ESPN
20:00
Borussia Dortmund v Sporting CP
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport Extra 3
20:00
FC Porto v Liverpool
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport 3
20:00
PSG v Man City
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport 2
20:00
RB Leipzig v Club Brugge
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport Extra 4
20:00
Real Madrid v Sheriff Tiraspol
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport Extra 2
Wednesday 29th September 2021
17:45
Atalanta v Young Boys
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport 1
17:45
Zenit St Petersburg v Malmo
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport ESPN
19:45
Barnsley v Nottingham Forest
Championship
Sky Sports Arena
19:45
Derby County v Reading
Championship
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
Fulham v Swansea City
Championship
Sky Sports Football
19:45
Luton Town v Coventry City
Championship
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
Millwall v Bristol City
Championship
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
Peterborough United v AFC Bournemouth
Championship
Sky Sports Red Button
20:00
Bayern Munich v Dynamo Kiev
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport Extra 2
20:00
Benfica v Barcelona
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport ESPN
20:00
Juventus v Chelsea
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport 2
20:00
Man Utd v Villarreal
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport 3BT Sport Ultimate
20:00
RB Salzburg v Lille
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport Extra 4
20:00
Wolfsburg v Sevilla
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport Extra 3
Thursday 30th September 2021
17:45
AZ Alkmaar v FK Jablonec
UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:45
Alashkert v HJK Helsinki
UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:45
CFR Cluj v Randers FC
UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:45
CSKA Sofia v Bodo/Glimt
UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:45
Gent v Anorthosis Famagusta
UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:45
LASK v Maccabi Tel-Aviv
UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:45
Partizan Belgrade v Flora
UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:45
Zorya Luhansk v Roma
UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
BT Sport ESPN
17:45
Antwerp v Eintracht Frankfurt
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:45
Fenerbahce v Olympiakos
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:45
Legia Warsaw v Leicester City
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport 2
17:45
Lyon v Brondby
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:45
Napoli v Spartak Moscow
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:45
Real Sociedad v Monaco
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport Extra 2
17:45
Sparta Prague v Rangers
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport 3
17:45
Sturm Graz v PSV Eindhoven
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
FC Basel v Kairat Almaty
UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
FC Copenhagen v Lincoln Red Imps
UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
Feyenoord v Slavia Prague
UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
Omonia Nicosia v FK Qarabag
UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
PAOK v Slovan Bratislava
UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
Tottenham Hotspur v NS Mura
UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
BT Sport 2
20:00
Union Berlin v Maccabi Haifa
UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
Vitesse Arnhem v Rennes
UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
Celtic v Bayer Leverkusen
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport 3
20:00
Ferencvaros v Real Betis
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
Genk v Dinamo Zagreb
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
Lazio v Lokomotiv Moscow
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
Ludogorets v Crvena Zvezda
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
Marseille v Galatasaray
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport ESPN
20:00
SC Braga v FC Midtjylland
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
West Ham United v Rapid Vienna
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
Friday 1st October 2021
19:45
Stoke City v West Brom
Championship
Sky Sports Football
Saturday 2nd October 2021
12:30
Coventry City v Fulham
Championship
Sky Sports Football
12:30
Man Utd v Everton
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
15:00
Dundee United v Ross County
Scottish Premiership
DUTV
15:00
Hearts v Motherwell
Scottish Premiership
Hearts TV
15:00
Livingston v St Mirren
Scottish Premiership
LFC Live
15:00
St Johnstone v Dundee
Scottish Premiership
Saints TV
17:20
Eastleigh v Boreham Wood
National League
BT Sport 1
17:30
Brighton & Hove Albion v Arsenal
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
Sunday 3rd October 2021
12:00
Aberdeen v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Football
14:00
Crystal Palace v Leicester City
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
15:00
Rangers v Hibernian
Scottish Premiership
RangersTV
16:30
Liverpool v Man City
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
Tuesday 5th October 2021
19:45
Wealdstone v Solihull Moors
National League
BT Sport 1
Wednesday 6th October 2021
19:45
Italy v Spain
UEFA Nations League Semi-Final
Sky Sports TBC
Thursday 7th October 2021
19:45
Belgium v France
UEFA Nations League Semi-Final
Sky Sports TBC
Friday 8th October 2021
19:45
Cyprus v Croatia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Czech Republic v Wales
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
S4CSky Sports TBC
19:45
Estonia v Belarus
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Germany v Romania
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Gibraltar v Montenegro
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Iceland v Armenia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Latvia v Netherlands
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Liechtenstein v North Macedonia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Malta v Slovenia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Russia v Slovakia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Turkey v Norway
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
Saturday 9th October 2021
12:00
Forest Green Rovers v Swindon Town
League Two
Sky Sports Football
14:00
Kazakhstan v Bosnia-Herzegovina
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
14:00
Lithuania v Bulgaria
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
17:00
Azerbaijan v Republic of Ireland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
17:00
Finland v Ukraine
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
17:00
Georgia v Greece
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
17:00
Scotland v Israel
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
17:00
Sweden v Kosovo
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Andorra v England
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
ITVITV Hub
19:45
Faroe Islands v Austria
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Hungary v Albania
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Luxembourg v Serbia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Moldova v Denmark
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Poland v San Marino
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Switzerland v Northern Ireland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
Sunday 10th October 2021
14:00
TBC
UEFA Nations League Third Place Play-Off
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
TBC
UEFA Nations League Final
Sky Sports TBC
Monday 11th October 2021
19:45
Belarus v Czech Republic
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Croatia v Slovakia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Cyprus v Malta
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Estonia v Wales
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
S4CSky Sports TBC
19:45
Iceland v Liechtenstein
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Latvia v Turkey
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Netherlands v Gibraltar
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
North Macedonia v Germany
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Norway v Montenegro
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Romania v Armenia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Slovenia v Russia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
Tuesday 12th October 2021
15:00
Kazakhstan v Finland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Albania v Poland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Bulgaria v Northern Ireland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Denmark v Austria
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
England v Hungary
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
ITVITV Hub
19:45
Faroe Islands v Scotland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Israel v Moldova
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Kosovo v Georgia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Lithuania v Switzerland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Portugal v Luxembourg
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
San Marino v Andorra
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Serbia v Azerbaijan
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Sweden v Greece
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Ukraine v Bosnia-Herzegovina
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
Friday 15th October 2021
20:00
West Brom v Birmingham City
Championship
Sky Sports Football
Saturday 16th October 2021
12:30
Fulham v QPR
Championship
Sky Sports Football
12:30
Watford v Liverpool
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
15:00
Dundee v Aberdeen
Scottish Premiership
DeeTV
15:00
Hibernian v Dundee United
Scottish Premiership
Hibs TV
15:00
Motherwell v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
Motherwell FC Live
15:00
Rangers v Hearts
Scottish Premiership
RangersTV
15:00
Ross County v St Mirren
Scottish Premiership
RCFCTV
15:00
St Johnstone v Livingston
Scottish Premiership
Saints TV
17:30
Brentford v Chelsea
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
Sunday 17th October 2021
12:00
Swansea City v Cardiff City
Championship
Sky Sports Football
14:00
Everton v West Ham United
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
16:30
Newcastle United v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
Monday 18th October 2021
20:00
Arsenal v Crystal Palace
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
Tuesday 19th October 2021
15:30
Celtic v Ferencvaros
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
17:45
Besiktas v Sporting CP
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
17:45
Club Brugge v Man City
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
19:45
Bristol City v Nottingham Forest
Championship
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
Derby County v Luton Town
Championship
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
QPR v Blackburn Rovers
Championship
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
Sheffield United v Millwall
Championship
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
Stoke City v AFC Bournemouth
Championship
Sky Sports Football
20:00
Ajax v Borussia Dortmund
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Atlético Madrid v Liverpool
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
FC Porto v AC Milan
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Inter Milan v Sheriff Tiraspol
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
PSG v RB Leipzig
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Shakhtar Donetsk v Real Madrid
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 20th October 2021
15:30
Spartak Moscow v Leicester City
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
17:45
Barcelona v Dynamo Kiev
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
17:45
RB Salzburg v Wolfsburg
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
19:45
Fulham v Cardiff City
Championship
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
Huddersfield Town v Bristol City
Championship
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
Hull City v Peterborough United
Championship
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
Middlesbrough v Barnsley
Championship
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
Preston North End v Coventry City
Championship
Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
Swansea City v West Brom
Championship
Sky Sports Football
20:00
Reading v Blackpool
Championship
Sky Sports Red Button
20:00
Benfica v Bayern Munich
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Chelsea v Malmo
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Lille v Sevilla
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Man Utd v Atalanta
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Young Boys v Villarreal
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Zenit St Petersburg v Juventus
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
Thursday 21st October 2021
17:45
Vitesse Arnhem v Tottenham Hotspur
UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Rangers v Brondby
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
West Ham United v Genk
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
Friday 22nd October 2021
19:35
Scotland Women v Hungary Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Qualifier
BBC AlbaBBC iPlayer
20:00
Arsenal v Aston Villa
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
Saturday 23rd October 2021
12:30
Cardiff City v Middlesbrough
Championship
Sky Sports Football
12:30
Chelsea v Norwich City
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
15:00
Aberdeen v Hibernian
Scottish Premiership
RedTV
15:00
Celtic v St Johnstone
Scottish Premiership
Celtic TV
15:00
Dundee United v Motherwell
Scottish Premiership
DUTV
15:00
Hearts v Dundee
Scottish Premiership
Hearts TV
15:00
Ross County v Livingston
Scottish Premiership
RCFCTV
17:15
England Women v Northern Ireland Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Qualifier
ITV TBC
17:20
Maidenhead United v Woking
National League
BT Sport 1
17:30
Brighton & Hove Albion v Man City
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
Sunday 24th October 2021
12:00
St Mirren v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Football
14:00
West Ham United v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
16:30
Man Utd v Liverpool
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
Tuesday 26th October 2021
TBC
Latvia Women v England Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Qualifier
ITV TBC
19:45
Altrincham v Solihull Moors
National League
BT Sport 1
Wednesday 27th October 2021
19:45
Dundee v Ross County
Scottish Premiership
DeeTV
19:45
Hibernian v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
Hibs TV
19:45
Livingston v Dundee United
Scottish Premiership
LFC Live
19:45
Motherwell v St Mirren
Scottish Premiership
Motherwell FC Live
19:45
Rangers v Aberdeen
Scottish Premiership
RangersTV
19:45
St Johnstone v Hearts
Scottish Premiership
Saints TV
Friday 29th October 2021
19:45
QPR v Nottingham Forest
Championship
Sky Sports Football
Saturday 30th October 2021
12:30
Fulham v West Brom
Championship
Sky Sports Football
12:30
Leicester City v Arsenal
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
15:00
Aberdeen v Hearts
Scottish Premiership
RedTV
15:00
Celtic v Livingston
Scottish Premiership
Celtic TV
15:00
Dundee United v St Johnstone
Scottish Premiership
DUTV
15:00
Ross County v Hibernian
Scottish Premiership
RCFCTV
15:00
St Mirren v Dundee
Scottish Premiership
St Mirren TV
17:20
Barnet v Aldershot Town
National League
BT Sport 1
17:30
Tottenham Hotspur v Man Utd
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
Sunday 31st October 2021
12:00
Motherwell v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Football
14:00
Norwich City v Leeds United
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
16:30
Aston Villa v West Ham United
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
Monday 1st November 2021
20:00
Wolves v Everton
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
Tuesday 2nd November 2021
17:45
Malmo v Chelsea
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
17:45
Wolfsburg v RB Salzburg
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Atalanta v Man Utd
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Bayern Munich v Benfica
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Dynamo Kiev v Barcelona
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Juventus v Zenit St Petersburg
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Sevilla v Lille
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Villarreal v Young Boys
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 3rd November 2021
17:45
AC Milan v FC Porto
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
17:45
Real Madrid v Shakhtar Donetsk
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Borussia Dortmund v Ajax
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Liverpool v Atlético Madrid
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Man City v Club Brugge
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
RB Leipzig v PSG
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Sheriff Tiraspol v Inter Milan
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Sporting CP v Besiktas
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
Thursday 4th November 2021
17:45
Brondby v Rangers
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
17:45
Genk v West Ham United
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Tottenham Hotspur v Vitesse Arnhem
UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Ferencvaros v Celtic
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Leicester City v Spartak Moscow
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
Thursday 11th November 2021
17:00
Armenia v North Macedonia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
17:00
Azerbaijan v Luxembourg
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
17:00
Georgia v Sweden
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
17:00
Russia v Cyprus
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Germany v Liechtenstein
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Greece v Spain
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Malta v Croatia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Republic of Ireland v Portugal
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Romania v Iceland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Slovakia v Slovenia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
Friday 12th November 2021
19:45
Andorra v Poland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Austria v Israel
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Denmark v Faroe Islands
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
England v Albania
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
ITVITV Hub
19:45
Hungary v San Marino
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Italy v Switzerland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Moldova v Scotland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Northern Ireland v Lithuania
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
Saturday 13th November 2021
14:00
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Finland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
17:00
Norway v Latvia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
17:00
Turkey v Gibraltar
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
17:20
Stockport County v Bromley
National League
BT Sport TBC
19:45
Belgium v Estonia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
France v Kazakhstan
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Montenegro v Netherlands
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Wales v Belarus
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
S4CSky Sports TBC
Sunday 14th November 2021
14:00
Croatia v Russia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
14:00
Malta v Slovakia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
14:00
Slovenia v Cyprus
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
17:00
Armenia v Germany
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
17:00
Liechtenstein v Romania
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
17:00
North Macedonia v Iceland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Greece v Kosovo
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Luxembourg v Republic of Ireland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Portugal v Serbia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Spain v Sweden
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
Monday 15th November 2021
19:45
Albania v Andorra
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Austria v Moldova
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Israel v Faroe Islands
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Northern Ireland v Italy
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Poland v Hungary
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
San Marino v England
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
ITVITV Hub
19:45
Scotland v Denmark
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Switzerland v Bulgaria
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
Tuesday 16th November 2021
19:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Ukraine
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Czech Republic v Estonia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Finland v France
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Gibraltar v Latvia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Montenegro v Turkey
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Netherlands v Norway
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Wales v Belgium
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
S4CSky Sports TBC
Friday 19th November 2021
19:45
Grimsby Town v Southend United
National League
BT Sport TBC
Tuesday 23rd November 2021
17:45
Dynamo Kiev v Bayern Munich
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
17:45
Villarreal v Man Utd
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Barcelona v Benfica
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Chelsea v Juventus
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Lille v RB Salzburg
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Malmo v Zenit St Petersburg
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Sevilla v Wolfsburg
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Young Boys v Atalanta
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 24th November 2021
17:45
Besiktas v Ajax
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
17:45
Inter Milan v Shakhtar Donetsk
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Atlético Madrid v AC Milan
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Club Brugge v RB Leipzig
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Liverpool v FC Porto
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Man City v PSG
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Sheriff Tiraspol v Real Madrid
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Sporting CP v Borussia Dortmund
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
Thursday 25th November 2021
17:45
NS Mura v Tottenham Hotspur
UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
17:45
Bayer Leverkusen v Celtic
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
17:45
Rapid Vienna v West Ham United
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Leicester City v Legia Warsaw
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Rangers v Sparta Prague
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
Friday 26th November 2021
19:35
Scotland Women v Ukraine Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Qualifier
BBC AlbaBBC iPlayer
Saturday 27th November 2021
TBC
England Women v Austria Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Qualifier
ITV TBC
17:20
Notts County v Dagenham & Redbridge
National League
BT Sport TBC
Tuesday 30th November 2021
TBC
England Women v Latvia Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Qualifier
ITV TBC
TBC
Spain Women v Scotland Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Qualifier
BBC AlbaBBC iPlayer
19:45
Aston Villa v Man City
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
19:45
Everton v Liverpool
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
19:45
Leeds United v Crystal Palace
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
19:45
Watford v Chelsea
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
19:45
West Ham United v Brighton & Hove Albion
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
19:45
Wolves v Burnley
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
20:00
Man Utd v Arsenal
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
Wednesday 1st December 2021
19:45
Newcastle United v Norwich City
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
19:45
Southampton v Leicester City
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
19:45
Tottenham Hotspur v Brentford
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
Tuesday 7th December 2021
17:45
PSG v Club Brugge
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
17:45
RB Leipzig v Man City
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
AC Milan v Liverpool
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Ajax v Sporting CP
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Borussia Dortmund v Besiktas
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
FC Porto v Atlético Madrid
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Real Madrid v Inter Milan
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Shakhtar Donetsk v Sheriff Tiraspol
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 8th December 2021
17:45
Juventus v Malmo
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
17:45
Zenit St Petersburg v Chelsea
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Atalanta v Villarreal
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Bayern Munich v Barcelona
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Benfica v Dynamo Kiev
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Man Utd v Young Boys
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
RB Salzburg v Sevilla
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Wolfsburg v Lille
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
Thursday 9th December 2021
17:45
Lyon v Rangers
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
17:45
Napoli v Leicester City
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Tottenham Hotspur v Rennes
UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Celtic v Real Betis
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
West Ham United v Dinamo Zagreb
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
Sunday 19th December 2021
TBC
TBC
Premier Sports Cup Final
Premier Sports 1
Tuesday 28th December 2021
15:00
Arsenal v Wolves
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
15:00
Brentford v Man City
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
15:00
Chelsea v Brighton & Hove Albion
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
15:00
Crystal Palace v Norwich City
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
15:00
Everton v Newcastle United
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
15:00
Leeds United v Aston Villa
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
15:00
Leicester City v Liverpool
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
15:00
Man Utd v Burnley
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
15:00
Southampton v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
15:00
Watford v West Ham United
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
Tuesday 15th February 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Round of 16 1st Leg
BT Sport TBC
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Round of 16 1st Leg
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 16th February 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Round of 16 1st Leg
BT Sport TBC
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Round of 16 1st Leg
BT Sport TBC
Tuesday 22nd February 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Round of 16 1st Leg
BT Sport TBC
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Round of 16 1st Leg
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 23rd February 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Round of 16 1st Leg
BT Sport TBC
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Round of 16 1st Leg
BT Sport TBC
Sunday 27th February 2022
TBC
TBC
Carabao Cup Final
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HD
Tuesday 8th March 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Round of 16 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Round of 16 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 9th March 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Round of 16 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Round of 16 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
Tuesday 15th March 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Round of 16 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Round of 16 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 16th March 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Round of 16 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Round of 16 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
Tuesday 5th April 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
BT Sport TBC
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 6th April 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
BT Sport TBC
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
BT Sport TBC
Friday 8th April 2022
TBC
North Macedonia Women v England Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Qualifier
ITV TBC
Tuesday 12th April 2022
TBC
Northern Ireland Women v England Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Qualifier
ITV TBC
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 13th April 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
Tuesday 26th April 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 1st Leg
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 27th April 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 1st Leg
BT Sport TBC
Tuesday 3rd May 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 4th May 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
Saturday 14th May 2022
TBC
TBC
FA Cup Final
BBC OneBBC iPlayer
Wednesday 18th May 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Europa League Final
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
Saturday 21st May 2022
TBC
TBC
League One Play-Off Final
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HD
Wednesday 25th May 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Europa Conference League Final
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
Saturday 28th May 2022
TBC
TBC
League Two Play-Off Final
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HD
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Final
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
Sunday 29th May 2022
TBC
TBC
Championship Play-Off Final
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HD
Saturday 3rd September 2022
TBC
Austria Women v England Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Qualifier
ITV TBC
Tuesday 6th September 2022
TBC
England Women v Luxembourg Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Qualifier
ITV TBC