Live Football In HD

Live football in HD is currently broadcast in the UK on Sky Sports, BT Sport, Premier Sports, BBC, ITV and more. Nearly all football shown live in the UK is now available to watch in high definition.


Friday 24th January 2020
Wellington Phoenix v Newcastle Jets
Hyundai A-League
06:15
BT Sport 2

Melbourne Victory v Sydney FC
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport 2

Everton U23 v Chelsea U23
Premier League 2
19:00
Chelsea TV

Dunfermline v Dundee
Scottish Championship
19:05
BBC Scotland

Borussia Dortmund v FC Cologne
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 3

Sunderland v Doncaster Rovers
League One
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Brescia v AC Milan
Serie A
19:45
Premier 1

Nice v Rennes
Ligue 1
19:45
BT Sport Extra 2

Northampton Town v Derby County
FA Cup Fourth Round
20:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

QPR v Sheffield Wednesday
FA Cup Fourth Round
20:00
BT Sport Extra 1

Ammanford AFC v Caernarfon Town
Welsh Cup 4th Round
20:00
S4C
Saturday 25th January 2020
Central Coast Mariners v Brisbane Roar
Hyundai A-League
06:00
BT Sport ESPN

Melbourne City v Perth Glory
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport ESPN

Brentford v Leicester City
FA Cup Fourth Round
12:45
BBC One / BBC iPlayer

Fiorentina v Genoa (joins match in progress)
Serie A
17:00
Premier 1

Hull City v Chelsea
FA Cup Fourth Round
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Bayern Munich v Schalke 04
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport 2

Monaco v Strasbourg
Ligue 1
19:00
BT Sport Extra 2

Torino v Atalanta
Serie A
19:45
Premier 1
Sunday 26th January 2020
Melbourne Victory Women v Canberra United Women
Westfield W-League
05:00
BT Sport ESPN

Western United v Adelaide United
Hyundai A-League
07:00
BT Sport ESPN

Atletico Madrid v Leganes
La Liga
11:00
FreeSports / LaLigaTV

Inter Milan v Cagliari
Serie A
11:30
Premier 1

St Mirren v Aberdeen
Scottish Premiership
12:30
Sky Sports Football

Man City v Fulham
FA Cup Fourth Round
13:00
BBC One / BBC iPlayer

Lyon v Toulouse
Ligue 1
14:00
BT Sport ESPN

Parma v Udinese
Serie A
14:00
Premier 1

Werder Bremen v Hoffenheim
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 3

Hearts v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
15:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Tranmere Rovers v Man Utd
FA Cup Fourth Round
15:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Nantes v Bordeaux
Ligue 1
16:00
BT Sport ESPN

Shrewsbury Town v Liverpool
FA Cup Fourth Round
17:00
BBC One / BBC iPlayer

Bayer Leverkusen v Fortuna Dusseldorf
Bundesliga
17:00
BT Sport 3

Roma v Lazio
Serie A
17:00
Premier 1

Pacos Ferreira v Benfica
Primeira Liga
17:30
FreeSports

Napoli v Juventus
Serie A
19:45
Premier 1

Lille v PSG
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 1
Monday 27th January 2020
Coleraine v Cliftonville
Northern Irish Premiership
19:45
Sky Sports Football

AFC Bournemouth v Arsenal
FA Cup Fourth Round
20:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate
Tuesday 28th January 2020
Aston Villa v Leicester City
Carabao Cup Semi-Final 2nd Leg
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

AC Milan v Torino
Coppa Italia Quarter-Final
19:45
BT Sport 1
Wednesday 29th January 2020
Man City v Man Utd
Carabao Cup Semi-Final 2nd Leg
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

St Johnstone v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Inter Milan v Fiorentina
Coppa Italia Quarter-Final
19:45
BT Sport 3
Friday 31st January 2020
Sydney FC v Brisbane Roar
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport 2

Norwich City U23 v Man Utd U23
Premier League 2
19:00
MUTV

AZ Alkmaar v RKC Waalwijk
Eredivisie
19:00
Premier 1

Benfica v Belenenses
Primeira Liga
19:00
FreeSports

Partick Thistle v Ayr United
Scottish Championship
19:05
BBC Scotland

Hertha Berlin v Schalke 04
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 1

Derby County v Stoke City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Rennes v Nantes
Ligue 1
19:45
BT Sport 2
Saturday 1st February 2020
Connah's Quay Nomads v STM Sports
Welsh League Cup Final
TBC
S4C

Newcastle Jets v Western United
Hyundai A-League
06:00
BT Sport 3

Adelaide United v Melbourne City
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport 3

Perth Glory v Melbourne Victory
Hyundai A-League
10:45
BT Sport 3

Hull City v Brentford
Championship
12:30
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Leicester City v Chelsea
Premier League
12:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Cagliari v Parma (joins match in progress)
Serie A
17:00
Premier 1

Man Utd v Wolves
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

RB Leipzig v Borussia Monchengladbach
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

TBC
Ligue 1
19:00
BT Sport 3

Sassuolo v Roma
Serie A
19:45
Premier 1
Sunday 2nd February 2020
Central Coast Mariners v Western Sydney Wanderers
Hyundai A-League
05:00
BT Sport ESPN

Leganes v Real Sociedad
La Liga
11:00
FreeSports / LaLigaTV

Juventus v Fiorentina
Serie A
11:30
Premier 1

Hamilton Academical v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
12:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Liverpool U23 v Arsenal U23
Premier League 2
13:00
LFCTV

Burnley v Arsenal
Premier League
14:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Nice v Lyon
Ligue 1
14:00
BT Sport 3

AC Milan v Verona
Serie A
14:00
Premier 1

Lazio v SPAL
Serie A
14:00
FreeSports

FC Cologne v SC Freiburg
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport ESPN

FC Metz v St Etienne
Ligue 1
16:00
BT Sport 3

Tottenham Hotspur v Man City
Premier League
16:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Paderborn v Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
17:00
BT Sport 1

Lecce v Torino
Serie A
17:00
Premier 1

Udinese v Inter Milan
Serie A
19:45
Premier 1

Bordeaux v Marseille
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 1
Monday 3rd February 2020
VFL Bochum v Hamburg
Bundesliga 2
19:30
BT Sport 1

Sampdoria v Napoli
Serie A
19:45
Premier 1
Tuesday 4th February 2020
TBC
Ligue 1
18:00
BT Sport 3

TBC
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 3
Wednesday 5th February 2020
TBC
Ligue 1
18:00
BT Sport 2

Motherwell v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Lazio v Verona
Serie A
19:45
Premier 1

TBC
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 2
Friday 7th February 2020
Melbourne City v Melbourne Victory
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport 2

Perth Glory v Wellington Phoenix
Hyundai A-League
10:45
BT Sport 2

Eintracht Frankfurt v FC Augsburg
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 2

Bristol City v Birmingham City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

TBC
Ligue 1
19:45
BT Sport 3

Roma v Bologna
Serie A
19:45
Premier 1

Canada U21 v Bala Town
Welsh Premier League
20:00
S4C
Saturday 8th February 2020
Sydney FC v Western Sydney Wanderers
Hyundai A-League
06:00
BT Sport 3

Brisbane Roar v Adelaide United
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport 3

Wigan Athletic v Preston North End
Championship
12:30
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Everton v Crystal Palace
Premier League
12:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Torino v Sampdoria (joins match in progress)
Serie A
17:00
Premier 2

Nottingham Forest v Leeds United
Championship
17:30
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Brighton & Hove Albion v Watford
Premier League
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Bayer Leverkusen v Borussia Dortmund
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport 2

TBC
Ligue 1
19:00
BT Sport Extra 2

Verona v Juventus
Serie A
19:45
Premier 1
Sunday 9th February 2020
Newcastle Jets v Central Coast Mariners
Hyundai A-League
05:00
BT Sport ESPN

Espanyol v Real Mallorca
La Liga
11:00
FreeSports / LaLigaTV

FC Utrecht v Ajax
Eredivisie
11:15
Premier 2

SPAL v Sassuolo
Serie A
11:30
Premier 1

Liverpool U23 v Sunderland U23
Premier League Cup
13:00
LFCTV

Millwall v West Brom
Championship
13:30
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Sheffield United v AFC Bournemouth
Premier League
14:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

TBC
Ligue 1
14:00
BT Sport 3

Napoli v Lecce
Serie A
14:00
Premier 1

Genoa v Cagliari
Serie A
14:00
Premier 2

Borussia Monchengladbach v FC Cologne
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 2

TBC
Ligue 1
16:00
BT Sport 3

Man City v West Ham
Premier League
16:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Man Utd Women v Chelsea Women
FA Women's Super League
16:30
BT Sport 1

Bayern Munich v RB Leipzig
Bundesliga
17:00
BT Sport 2

Parma v Lazio
Serie A
17:00
Premier 2

Inter Milan v AC Milan
Serie A
19:45
Premier 1

TBC
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 1
Tuesday 11th February 2020
Derby County U19 v Borussia Dortmund U19
UEFA Youth League Play-Offs
13:00
BT Sport 2

Hamilton Academical v Aberdeen
Scottish Premiership
19:45
Sky Sports Football

Swansea City v QPR
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Wednesday 12th February 2020
Rangers U19 v Atletico Madrid U19
UEFA Youth League Play-Offs
13:00
BT Sport 2

Kilmarnock v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Millwall v Fulham
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Football

Bristol City v Derby County
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Action

TBC
Coppa Italia Semi-Final
20:00
BT Sport 2
Thursday 13th February 2020
Melbourne Victory Women v Melbourne City Women
Westfield W-League
08:30
BT Sport 2

Liverpool Women v Arsenal Women
FA Women's Super League
19:00
BT Sport 1

TBC
Coppa Italia Semi-Final
20:00
BT Sport 2
Friday 14th February 2020
Adelaide United v Central Coast Mariners
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport 2

Alloa Athletic v Dundee United
Scottish Championship
19:05
BBC Scotland

Borussia Dortmund v Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 3

TBC
Ligue 1
19:45
BT Sport ESPN

Hull City v Swansea City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Wolves v Leicester City
Premier League
20:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Bala Town v The New Saints
Welsh Premier League
20:00
S4C
Saturday 15th February 2020
Wellington Phoenix v Melbourne City
Hyundai A-League
06:00
BT Sport 2

Western Sydney Wanderers v Newcastle Jets
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport 2

Southampton v Burnley
Premier League
12:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

West Brom v Nottingham Forest
Championship
12:30
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Bologna v Genoa (joins match in progress)
Serie A
17:00
Premier 1

Yeovil Town v Chesterfield
National League
17:20
BT Sport 1

Norwich City v Liverpool
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Sunday 16th February 2020
Canberra United Women v Adelaide United Women
Westfield W-League
05:00
BT Sport ESPN

Western United v Brisbane Roar
Hyundai A-League
05:00
BT Sport 1

Udinese v Verona
Serie A
11:30
Premier 2

Aberdeen v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
12:00
Sky Sports Football

Aston Villa v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
14:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Juventus v Brescia
Serie A
14:00
Premier 1

PEC Zwolle v Feyenoord
Eredivisie
15:45
Premier 2

Arsenal v Newcastle United
Premier League
16:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Kilmarnock v Hibernian
Scottish Premiership
16:30
BT Sport 2

Cagliari v Napoli
Serie A
17:00
Premier 1
Monday 17th February 2020
Chelsea v Man Utd
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Tuesday 18th February 2020
Atletico Madrid v Liverpool
UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport 2

Borussia Dortmund v PSG
UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport 3
Wednesday 19th February 2020
Tottenham Hotspur v RB Leipzig
UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport Ultimate

Atalanta v Valencia
UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport 3
Thursday 20th February 2020
Western Sydney Wanderers Women v Melbourne City Women
Westfield W-League
08:30
BT Sport 2

Club Brugge v Man Utd
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
17:55
BT Sport 2

FC Copenhagen v Celtic
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
17:55
BT Sport 3

Wolves v Espanyol
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport ESPN

Olympiakos v Arsenal
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport 2

Rangers v SC Braga
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport 3 / BT Sport Ultimate
Friday 21st February 2020
Wellington Phoenix v Western United
Hyundai A-League
06:15
BT Sport 1

Western Sydney Wanderers v Adelaide United
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport 1

Dundee United v Inverness CT
Scottish Championship
19:05
BBC Scotland

St Mirren v Hearts
Scottish Premiership
19:45
BT Sport 2

Derby County v Fulham
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Connah's Quay Nomads v The New Saints
Welsh Premier League
20:00
S4C
Saturday 22nd February 2020
Brisbane Roar v Perth Glory
Hyundai A-League
06:00
BT Sport 2

Newcastle Jets v Melbourne Victory
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport 2

Chelsea v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
12:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Brentford v Blackburn Rovers
Championship
12:30
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Sutton United v Barrow
National League
17:20
BT Sport 1

Leicester City v Man City
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Sunday 23rd February 2020
Newcastle Jets Women v Melbourne Victory Women
Westfield W-League
05:00
BT Sport 2

Central Coast Mariners v Sydney FC
Hyundai A-League
07:00
BT Sport 2

St Johnstone v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
13:30
Sky Sports Football

Liverpool U23 v Huddersfield Town U23
Premier League Cup
14:00
LFCTV

Arsenal v Everton
Premier League
16:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Monday 24th February 2020
Liverpool v West Ham
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Tuesday 25th February 2020
Cardiff City v Nottingham Forest
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Chelsea v Bayern Munich
UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport 2

Napoli v Barcelona
UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport 3
Wednesday 26th February 2020
SC Braga v Rangers
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 2nd Leg
17:00
BT Sport 3

Real Madrid v Man City
UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport 2

Lyon v Juventus
UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport 3
Thursday 27th February 2020
Adelaide United Women v Newcastle Jets Women
Westfield W-League
08:30
BT Sport 2

Espanyol v Wolves
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 2nd Leg
17:55
BT Sport 1

Celtic v FC Copenhagen
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport ESPN

Man Utd v Club Brugge
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport 2

Arsenal v Olympiakos
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport 3
Friday 28th February 2020
Sydney FC v Wellington Phoenix
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport 2

Blackburn Rovers U23 v Liverpool U23
Premier League 2
19:00
LFCTV

Norwich City v Leicester City
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Saturday 29th February 2020
Melbourne Victory Women v Sydney FC Women
Westfield W-League
05:00
BT Sport 2

Newcastle Jets v Perth Glory
Hyundai A-League
06:00
BT Sport 1

Melbourne Victory v Adelaide United
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport 2

Brighton & Hove Albion v Crystal Palace
Premier League
12:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Hull City v Leeds United
Championship
12:30
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Watford v Liverpool
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

TBC
FA WSL Continental Cup Final
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate
Sunday 1st March 2020
Melbourne City Women v Brisbane Roar Women
Westfield W-League
05:00
BT Sport ESPN

Western United v Central Coast Mariners
Hyundai A-League
05:00
BT Sport 2

Coventry City v Sunderland
League One
12:00
Sky Sports Football

Man City v Arsenal
Premier League
14:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Everton v Man Utd
Premier League
14:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Monday 2nd March 2020
Middlesbrough v Nottingham Forest
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Tuesday 3rd March 2020
Hibernian v Hearts
Scottish Premiership
19:45
BT Sport 1
Wednesday 4th March 2020
Livingston v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
19:45
BT Sport 1
Friday 6th March 2020
USA Women v England Women
SheBelieves Cup
00:00
BBC Two / BBC iPlayer
Sunday 8th March 2020
Ross County v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
12:00
Sky Sports Football

Japan Women v England Women
SheBelieves Cup
19:15
BBC Four / BBC iPlayer
Wednesday 11th March 2020
England Women v Spain Women
SheBelieves Cup
21:15
BBC Four / BBC iPlayer
Friday 13th March 2020
Queen of the South v Ayr United
Scottish Championship
19:05
BBC Scotland

Motherwell v Aberdeen
Scottish Premiership
19:45
BT Sport 1
Sunday 15th March 2020
Rangers v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
12:00
Sky Sports Football

Livingston v Hearts
Scottish Premiership
15:00
BT Sport 1
Friday 20th March 2020
Ayr United v Partick Thistle
Scottish Championship
19:05
BBC Scotland
Friday 27th March 2020
Arbroath v Dundee United
Scottish Championship
19:05
BBC Scotland

England v Italy
International Friendly
20:00
Sky Sports Football
Tuesday 31st March 2020
England v Denmark
International Friendly
20:00
Sky Sports Football
Saturday 9th May 2020
TBC
FA Women's Cup Final
TBC
BBC One

TBC
Scottish FA Cup Final
TBC
Premier 1 / BBC One Scotland
Saturday 23rd May 2020
TBC
FA Cup Final
TBC
BBC One / BT Sport TBC
Tuesday 2nd June 2020
Austria v England
International Friendly
19:45
ITV
Sunday 7th June 2020
England v Romania
International Friendly
15:00
ITV
Friday 12th June 2020
Turkey v Italy
UEFA EURO 2020 Group A
20:00
BBC One
Saturday 13th June 2020
Wales v Switzerland
UEFA EURO 2020 Group A
14:00
BBC One

Denmark v Finland
UEFA EURO 2020 Group B
17:00
BBC One

Belgium v Russia
UEFA EURO 2020 Group B
20:00
ITV
Sunday 14th June 2020
England v Croatia
UEFA EURO 2020 Group D
14:00
BBC One

Austria v TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Group C
17:00
ITV

Netherlands v Ukraine
UEFA EURO 2020 Group C
20:00
ITV
Monday 15th June 2020
TBC v Czech Republic
UEFA EURO 2020 Group D
14:00
BBC One

Poland v TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Group E
17:00
ITV

Spain v Sweden
UEFA EURO 2020 Group E
20:00
BBC One
Tuesday 16th June 2020
TBC v Portugal
UEFA EURO 2020 Group F
17:00
ITV

France v Germany
UEFA EURO 2020 Group F
20:00
ITV
Wednesday 17th June 2020
Finland v Russia
UEFA EURO 2020 Group B
14:00
BBC One

Turkey v Wales
UEFA EURO 2020 Group A
17:00
BBC One

Italy v Switzerland
UEFA EURO 2020 Group A
20:00
ITV
Thursday 18th June 2020
Ukraine v TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Group C
14:00
ITV

Denmark v Belgium
UEFA EURO 2020 Group B
17:00
ITV

Netherlands v Austria
UEFA EURO 2020 Group C
20:00
BBC One
Friday 19th June 2020
Sweden v TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Group E
14:00
BBC One

Croatia v Czech Republic
UEFA EURO 2020 Group D
17:00
BBC One

England v TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Group D
20:00
ITV
Saturday 20th June 2020
TBC v France
UEFA EURO 2020 Group F
14:00
BBC One

Portugal v Germany
UEFA EURO 2020 Group F
17:00
ITV

Spain v Poland
UEFA EURO 2020 Group E
20:00
BBC One
Sunday 21st June 2020
Italy v Wales
UEFA EURO 2020 Group A
17:00
ITV

Switzerland v Turkey
UEFA EURO 2020 Group A
17:00
ITV4
Tuesday 23rd June 2020
Czech Republic v England
UEFA EURO 2020 Group D
20:00
ITV

Croatia v TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Group D
20:00
ITV4
Sunday 12th July 2020
TBC
UEFA EURO 2020 Final
20:00
BBC One / ITV