Available on App StoreGet it on Google Play Store

Live Football In HD

Live football in HD is broadcast in the UK on Sky Sports, BT Sport, Premier Sports, BBC, ITV, Channel 4 and more. Nearly all football is available in high definition.

Wednesday 10th August 2022
19:45
Sheffield Wednesday v Sunderland
Carabao Cup First Round
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
20:00
Real Madrid v Eintracht Frankfurt
UEFA Super Cup
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
Thursday 11th August 2022
01:30
MLS All-Stars v Liga MX All-Stars
MLS All-Star Game
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
20:00
AZ Alkmaar v Dundee United
UEFA Europa Conference League Third Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
BBC ScotlandBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Friday 12th August 2022
19:00
Man Utd U21 v Crystal Palace U21
Premier League 2
MUTV
19:45
Dundee v Arbroath
Scottish Championship
BBC ScotlandBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Watford v Burnley
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
20:00
Osasuna v Sevilla
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
20:00
Levante v Huesca
La Liga 2
Premier Sports 2
20:00
Nantes v Lille
Ligue 1
BT Sport 1
Saturday 13th August 2022
02:00
Cavalry FC v Forge FC
Canadian Premier League
BT Sport 4
12:30
Cardiff City v Birmingham City
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
12:30
Aston Villa v Everton
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
12:30
Liverpool U18 v Middlesbrough U18
U18 Premier League
LFCTV
17:20
Oldham Athletic v Dorking Wanderers
National League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
17:30
Schalke 04 v Borussia Mönchengladbach
Bundesliga
Sky Sports Football
17:30
Brentford v Man Utd
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
17:30
AC Milan v Udinese
Serie A
BT Sport 2
17:30
Sampdoria v Atalanta
Serie A
BT Sport 3
17:45
Pontypridd Town v Flint Town United
Cymru Premier
S4CS4C Online
18:00
Real Valladolid v Villarreal
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
18:00
Casa Pia v Benfica
Primeira Liga
BT Sport 4
19:00
HFX Wanderers v Valour FC
Canadian Premier League
BT Sport 5
19:45
Lecce v Inter Milan
Serie A
BT Sport 1
19:45
Monza v Torino
Serie A
BT Sport 3
20:00
Barcelona v Rayo Vallecano
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
20:00
PSG v Montpellier
Ligue 1
BT Sport 2
20:30
Sporting CP v Rio Ave
Primeira Liga
FreeSports
22:00
Pacific FC v Atletico Ottawa
Canadian Premier League
BT Sport 4
23:00
New York Red Bulls v Orlando City
MLS
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDRSky Sports Mix
Sunday 14th August 2022
00:30
FC Cincinnati v Atlanta United
MLS
FreeSports
00:30
New England Revolution v DC United
MLS
Premier Sports 1
01:00
Inter Miami v New York City FC
MLS
Sky Sports Football
03:00
LA Galaxy v Vancouver Whitecaps
MLS
Premier Sports 1
03:30
Los Angeles FC v Charlotte FC
MLS
FreeSports
12:00
Lorient v Lyon
Ligue 1
BT Sport 1
12:00
Kilmarnock v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
14:00
Auxerre v Angers
Ligue 1
BT Sport 1
14:00
Nottingham Forest v West Ham United
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
14:30
Mainz v Union Berlin
Bundesliga
Sky Sports Football
16:05
Nice v Strasbourg
Ligue 1
BT Sport 3
16:30
Bayern Munich v Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
Sky Sports Football
16:30
Cádiz v Real Sociedad
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
16:30
Chelsea v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
17:30
Fiorentina v Cremonese
Serie A
BT Sport 2
17:30
Lazio v Bologna
Serie A
BT Sport 1
18:00
Vizela v FC Porto
Primeira Liga
FreeSports
18:30
Valencia v Girona
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
19:00
York United v FC Edmonton
Canadian Premier League
BT Sport 6
19:45
Brest v Marseille
Ligue 1
BT Sport 2
19:45
Salernitana v Roma
Serie A
BT Sport 1
19:45
Spezia v Empoli
Serie A
BT Sport 5
21:00
Almeria v Real Madrid
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
Monday 15th August 2022
02:00
Nashville v Minnesota United
MLS
Premier Sports 2
03:00
Seattle Sounders v Real Salt Lake
MLS
FreeSports
16:30
Athletic Bilbao v Real Mallorca
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
16:30
Real Oviedo v FC Andorra
La Liga 2
Premier Sports 2
17:30
Verona v Napoli
Serie A
BT Sport 1
18:30
Getafe v Atlético Madrid
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
19:45
Juventus v Sassuolo
Serie A
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
20:00
Liverpool v Crystal Palace
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
20:30
Real Betis v Elche
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
Tuesday 16th August 2022
20:00
QPR v Blackpool
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
Wednesday 17th August 2022
01:00
Forge FC v Pacific FC
Canadian Premier League
BT Sport 3
03:30
Los Angeles FC v DC United
MLS
FreeSports
10:30
Melbourne City v Wellington Phoenix
Australian FFA Cup Round of 16
BT Sport 1
19:45
Solihull Moors v York City
National League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
20:00
Sheffield United v Sunderland
Championship
Sky Sports Football
Thursday 18th August 2022
00:00
Atletico Ottawa v HFX Wanderers
Canadian Premier League
BT Sport 5
00:30
Atlanta United v New York Red Bulls
MLS
Premier Sports 1
01:00
New York City FC v Charlotte FC
MLS
FreeSports
03:05
Vancouver Whitecaps v Colorado Rapids
MLS
FreeSports
Friday 19th August 2022
19:00
Espanyol v Rayo Vallecano
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
19:45
Partick Thistle v Inverness CT
Scottish Championship
BBC ScotlandBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Norwich City v Millwall
Championship
Sky Sports Football
20:00
Lyon v Troyes
Ligue 1
BT Sport 1
21:00
Sevilla v Real Valladolid
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
21:00
Alavés v Mirandés
La Liga 2
Premier Sports 2
Saturday 20th August 2022
12:30
Tottenham Hotspur v Wolves
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
12:30
Hibernian v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Football
17:20
Notts County v Chesterfield
National League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
17:30
AFC Bournemouth v Arsenal
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
17:30
Torino v Lazio
Serie A
BT Sport 2
17:30
Udinese v Salernitana
Serie A
BT Sport 3
17:45
Aberystwyth Town v Cardiff Met University
Cymru Premier
S4CS4C Online
18:30
HFX Wanderers v Pacific FC
Canadian Premier League
BT Sport 6
18:30
Real Mallorca v Real Betis
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
19:45
Inter Milan v Spezia
Serie A
BT Sport 2
19:45
Sassuolo v Lecce
Serie A
BT Sport 5
20:00
Marseille v Nantes
Ligue 1
BT Sport 3
20:30
FC Porto v Sporting CP
Primeira Liga
BT Sport 1
21:00
Celta Vigo v Real Madrid
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
21:30
Forge FC v York United
Canadian Premier League
BT Sport 6
Sunday 21st August 2022
00:30
DC United v Philadelphia Union
MLS
Premier Sports 2
00:30
Montreal v New England Revolution
MLS
FreeSports
01:00
Minnesota United v Austin FC
MLS
Premier Sports 1
03:00
San Jose Earthquakes v Los Angeles FC
MLS
FreeSports
12:00
Bristol City v Cardiff City
Championship
Sky Sports Football
12:00
Strasbourg v Reims
Ligue 1
BT Sport 1
14:00
Clermont v Nice
Ligue 1
BT Sport 1
14:00
Leeds United v Chelsea
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
16:05
Rennes v Ajaccio
Ligue 1
BT Sport 3
16:30
Athletic Bilbao v Valencia
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
16:30
Newcastle United v Man City
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
17:30
Empoli v Fiorentina
Serie A
BT Sport 2
17:30
Napoli v Monza
Serie A
BT Sport 1
18:30
Atlético Madrid v Villarreal
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
19:30
Valour FC v FC Edmonton
Canadian Premier League
BT Sport 6
19:45
Lille v PSG
Ligue 1
BT Sport 2
19:45
Atalanta v AC Milan
Serie A
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
19:45
Bologna v Verona
Serie A
BT Sport 5
21:00
Real Sociedad v Barcelona
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
22:30
Cavalry FC v Atletico Ottawa
Canadian Premier League
BT Sport 2
23:00
Chicago Fire v New York City FC
MLS
FreeSports
Monday 22nd August 2022
00:00
Charlotte FC v Orlando City
MLS
Premier Sports 2
00:30
Sporting Kansas City v Portland Timbers
MLS
Premier Sports 1
01:30
Nashville v FC Dallas
MLS
FreeSports
17:30
Roma v Cremonese
Serie A
BT Sport 1
19:00
Elche v Almeria
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
19:45
Sampdoria v Juventus
Serie A
BT Sport 1
20:00
Man Utd v Liverpool
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
21:00
Girona v Getafe
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
21:00
Málaga v Las Palmas
La Liga 2
Premier Sports 2
Tuesday 23rd August 2022
20:00
Benfica v Dynamo Kiev
UEFA Champions League Play-Off 2nd Leg
BT Sport 1
Wednesday 24th August 2022
20:00
Dinamo Zagreb v Bodo/Glimt
UEFA Champions League Play-Off 2nd Leg
BT Sport 2
20:00
PSV Eindhoven v Rangers
UEFA Champions League Play-Off 2nd Leg
BT Sport 1
20:00
Trabzonspor v FC Copenhagen
UEFA Champions League Play-Off 2nd Leg
BT Sport 5
20:30
Barcelona v Man City
Friendly
Premier Sports 1CITY+
Friday 26th August 2022
17:30
Monza v Udinese
Serie A
BT Sport 1
19:00
Girona v Celta Vigo
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
19:00
Albacete v Huesca
La Liga 2
Premier Sports 2
19:45
Ayr United v Dundee
Scottish Championship
BBC ScotlandBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:45
Lazio v Inter Milan
Serie A
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
20:00
Luton Town v Sheffield United
Championship
Sky Sports Football
20:00
Ajaccio v Lille
Ligue 1
BT Sport 2
21:00
Real Betis v Osasuna
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
Saturday 27th August 2022
12:30
Sunderland v Norwich City
Championship
Sky Sports Football
12:30
Southampton v Man Utd
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
17:20
Woking v Wrexham
National League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
17:30
Arsenal v Fulham
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
17:30
Cremonese v Torino
Serie A
BT Sport 3
17:30
Juventus v Roma
Serie A
BT Sport 2
18:00
Boavista v Benfica
Primeira Liga
BT Sport 5
18:30
Rayo Vallecano v Real Mallorca
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
19:45
AC Milan v Bologna
Serie A
BT Sport 1
19:45
Spezia v Sassuolo
Serie A
BT Sport 3
20:00
RC Lens v Rennes
Ligue 1
BT Sport 2
20:30
Cavalry FC v York United
Canadian Premier League
BT Sport 6
21:00
Almeria v Sevilla
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
23:30
Atletico Ottawa v Forge FC
Canadian Premier League
BT Sport 5
Sunday 28th August 2022
12:00
Nantes v Toulouse
Ligue 1
BT Sport 1
12:00
Dundee United v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Football
14:00
Nice v Marseille
Ligue 1
BT Sport 1
14:00
Wolves v Newcastle United
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
16:05
Reims v Lyon
Ligue 1
BT Sport 3
16:30
Getafe v Villarreal
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
16:30
Racing Santander v Real Oviedo
La Liga 2
Premier Sports 2
16:30
Nottingham Forest v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
17:30
Salernitana v Sampdoria
Serie A
BT Sport 2
17:30
Verona v Atalanta
Serie A
BT Sport 1
18:30
Barcelona v Real Valladolid
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
19:45
PSG v Monaco
Ligue 1
BT Sport 2
19:45
Fiorentina v Napoli
Serie A
BT Sport 1
19:45
Lecce v Empoli
Serie A
BT Sport 5
20:00
Valour FC v Pacific FC
Canadian Premier League
BT Sport 6
21:00
Espanyol v Real Madrid
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
23:00
FC Edmonton v HFX Wanderers
Canadian Premier League
BT Sport 4
Monday 29th August 2022
17:15
Barnet v Eastleigh
National League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
19:00
Cádiz v Athletic Bilbao
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
21:00
Valencia v Atlético Madrid
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
Tuesday 30th August 2022
17:30
Sassuolo v AC Milan
Serie A
BT Sport 8
19:30
Crystal Palace v Brentford
Premier League
BT Sport 3BT Sport 6
19:30
Fulham v Brighton & Hove Albion
Premier League
BT Sport 4BT Sport 7
19:45
Southampton v Chelsea
Premier League
BT Sport 2BT Sport 5
19:45
Rangers v Queen of the South
Premier Sports Cup Second Round
Premier Sports 1
19:45
Inter Milan v Cremonese
Serie A
BT Sport 8
19:45
Roma v Monza
Serie A
BT Sport 9
19:46
Teutonia Ottensen v RB Leipzig
DFB Pokal First Round
Premier Sports 2
20:00
Watford v Middlesbrough
Championship
Sky Sports Football
20:00
Leeds United v Everton
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
Wednesday 31st August 2022
17:30
Empoli v Verona
Serie A
BT Sport 9
17:30
Sampdoria v Lazio
Serie A
BT Sport 7
17:30
Udinese v Fiorentina
Serie A
BT Sport 8
18:00
Lyon v Auxerre
Ligue 1
BT Sport 10
19:30
AFC Bournemouth v Wolves
Premier League
BT Sport 5
19:30
Arsenal v Aston Villa
Premier League
BT Sport 4
19:30
Man City v Nottingham Forest
Premier League
BT Sport 3
19:45
West Ham United v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
BT Sport 2
19:45
Ross County v Celtic
Premier Sports Cup Second Round
Premier Sports 1
19:45
Juventus v Spezia
Serie A
BT Sport 6
19:45
Napoli v Lecce
Serie A
BT Sport 7
19:46
Viktoria Cologne v Bayern Munich
DFB Pokal First Round
Premier Sports 2
20:00
Blackpool v Blackburn Rovers
Championship
Sky Sports Football
20:00
Lille v Nice
Ligue 1
BT Sport 10
20:00
Marseille v Clermont
Ligue 1
BT Sport 9
20:00
Toulouse v PSG
Ligue 1
BT Sport 8
20:00
Liverpool v Newcastle United
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
Thursday 1st September 2022
01:00
Valour FC v Forge FC
Canadian Premier League
BT Sport 3
19:45
Atalanta v Torino
Serie A
BT Sport 2
19:45
Bologna v Salernitana
Serie A
BT Sport 5
20:00
Leicester City v Man Utd
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
Friday 2nd September 2022
20:00
West Brom v Burnley
Championship
Sky Sports Football
20:00
Celta Vigo v Cádiz
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
Saturday 3rd September 2022
00:00
Atletico Ottawa v FC Edmonton
Canadian Premier League
BT Sport 6
12:30
Everton v Liverpool
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
12:30
Celtic v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Football
13:00
Real Mallorca v Girona
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
17:30
Real Sociedad v Atlético Madrid
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
17:30
Aston Villa v Man City
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
19:45
Lazio v Napoli
Serie A
BT Sport 1
20:00
Sevilla v Barcelona
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
22:00
Pacific FC v York United
Canadian Premier League
BT Sport 1
Sunday 4th September 2022
11:30
Cremonese v Sassuolo
Serie A
BT Sport 4
12:00
Reading v Stoke City
Championship
Sky Sports Football
12:00
Wealdstone v Woking
National League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
13:00
Osasuna v Rayo Vallecano
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
14:00
Chelsea v West Ham United
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
14:00
Spezia v Bologna
Serie A
BT Sport 4
15:15
Athletic Bilbao v Espanyol
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
16:30
Man Utd v Arsenal
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
17:00
Verona v Sampdoria
Serie A
BT Sport 1
17:30
Villarreal v Elche
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
17:30
Swansea City Women v Cardiff Met Ladies
Welsh Premier Women's League
S4CS4C Online
19:00
Valour FC v Forge FC
Canadian Premier League
BT Sport 6
19:45
Udinese v Roma
Serie A
BT Sport 1
20:00
Valencia v Getafe
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
Monday 5th September 2022
17:30
Monza v Atalanta
Serie A
BT Sport 1
17:30
Salernitana v Empoli
Serie A
BT Sport 2
19:00
HFX Wanderers v Cavalry FC
Canadian Premier League
BT Sport 5
19:45
Torino v Lecce
Serie A
BT Sport 1
20:00
Middlesbrough v Sunderland
Championship
Sky Sports Football
20:00
Real Valladolid v Almeria
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
Friday 9th September 2022
19:45
Cove Rangers v Dundee
Scottish Championship
BBC ScotlandBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Burnley v Norwich City
Championship
Sky Sports Football
20:00
Girona v Real Valladolid
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
Saturday 10th September 2022
00:30
York United v FC Edmonton
Canadian Premier League
BT Sport 3
12:30
Tottenham Hotspur Women v Man Utd Women
FA Women's Super League
Sky Sports Football
12:30
Fulham v Chelsea
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
13:00
Rayo Vallecano v Valencia
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
17:20
Notts County v Bromley
National League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
17:30
Cádiz v Barcelona
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
17:30
Man City v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
20:00
Real Madrid v Real Mallorca
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
Sunday 11th September 2022
12:30
Chelsea Women v West Ham United Women
FA Women's Super League
BBC TwoBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
13:00
Getafe v Real Sociedad
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
14:00
West Ham United v Newcastle United
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
15:15
Elche v Athletic Bilbao
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
16:30
Crystal Palace v Man Utd
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
17:30
Atlético Madrid v Celta Vigo
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
19:00
Man City Women v Arsenal Women
FA Women's Super League
Sky Sports Football
20:00
Real Betis v Villarreal
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
Monday 12th September 2022
20:00
Almeria v Osasuna
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
20:00
Leeds United v Nottingham Forest
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Tuesday 13th September 2022
20:00
Preston North End v Burnley
Championship
Sky Sports Football
Wednesday 14th September 2022
20:00
Reading v Sunderland
Championship
Sky Sports Football
20:00
West Brom v Birmingham City
Championship
Sky Sports Football
Friday 16th September 2022
20:00
Aston Villa v Southampton
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Saturday 17th September 2022
12:30
Swansea City v Hull City
Championship
Sky Sports Football
12:30
Wolves v Man City
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
17:30
Tottenham Hotspur v Leicester City
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
19:45
Middlesbrough v Rotherham United
Championship
Sky Sports Football
Sunday 18th September 2022
12:30
Aston Villa Women v Man City Women
FA Women's Super League
BBC TwoBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
14:00
Brentford v Arsenal
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
16:30
Chelsea v Liverpool
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
18:45
Liverpool Women v Chelsea Women
FA Women's Super League
Sky Sports Football
Thursday 22nd September 2022
19:45
Belgium v Wales
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CS4C OnlinePremier Sports TBC
Friday 23rd September 2022
19:45
Italy v England
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Channel 4All 4
Saturday 24th September 2022
12:30
Forest Green Rovers v Exeter City
League One
Sky Sports Football
13:30
Arsenal Women v Tottenham Hotspur Women
FA Women's Super League
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Sunday 25th September 2022
12:30
Plymouth Argyle v Ipswich Town
League One
Sky Sports Football
16:00
Chelsea Women v Man City Women
FA Women's Super League
Sky Sports Football
18:45
Liverpool Women v Everton Women
FA Women's Super League
Sky Sports Football
19:45
Wales v Poland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CS4C OnlinePremier Sports TBC
Monday 26th September 2022
19:45
England v Germany
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Channel 4All 4
Saturday 1st October 2022
12:30
Arsenal v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
17:30
West Ham United v Wolves
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Sunday 2nd October 2022
TBC
Leeds United v Aston Villa
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
TBC
Man City v Man Utd
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Monday 3rd October 2022
20:00
Leicester City v Nottingham Forest
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Saturday 8th October 2022
17:30
Brighton & Hove Albion v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Sunday 9th October 2022
14:00
Crystal Palace v Leeds United
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
16:30
Arsenal v Liverpool
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
19:00
Everton v Man Utd
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
Monday 10th October 2022
20:00
Nottingham Forest v Aston Villa
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Friday 14th October 2022
20:00
Brentford v Brighton & Hove Albion
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Saturday 15th October 2022
12:30
Leicester City v Crystal Palace
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
17:30
Tottenham Hotspur v Everton
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Sunday 16th October 2022
14:00
Aston Villa v Chelsea
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
16:30
Liverpool v Man City
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Saturday 22nd October 2022
12:30
Nottingham Forest v Liverpool
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
17:30
Tottenham Hotspur v Newcastle United
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Sunday 23rd October 2022
14:00
Southampton v Arsenal
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
16:30
Chelsea v Man Utd
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Monday 24th October 2022
20:00
West Ham United v AFC Bournemouth
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Saturday 29th October 2022
12:30
Leicester City v Man City
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
17:30
Fulham v Everton
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Sunday 30th October 2022
14:00
Liverpool v Leeds United
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
16:30
Man Utd v West Ham United
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Monday 21st November 2022
10:00
Senegal v Netherlands
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group A
ITVSTVITVXSTV Player
13:00
England v Iran
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group B
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
16:00
Qatar v Ecuador
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group A
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:00
USA v Wales
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group B
ITVS4CSTVS4C OnlineITVXSTV Player
Tuesday 22nd November 2022
10:00
Argentina v Saudi Arabia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group C
ITVSTVITVXSTV Player
13:00
Denmark v Tunisia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group D
ITVSTVITVXSTV Player
16:00
Mexico v Poland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group C
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:00
France v Australia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group D
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Wednesday 23rd November 2022
10:00
Morocco v Croatia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group F
ITVSTVITVXSTV Player
13:00
Germany v Japan
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group E
ITVSTVITVXSTV Player
16:00
Spain v Costa Rica
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group E
ITVSTVITVXSTV Player
19:00
Belgium v Canada
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group F
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Thursday 24th November 2022
10:00
Switzerland v Cameroon
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group G
ITVSTVITVXSTV Player
13:00
Uruguay v South Korea
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group H
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
16:00
Portugal v Ghana
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group H
ITVSTVITVXSTV Player
19:00
Brazil v Serbia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group G
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Friday 25th November 2022
10:00
Wales v Iran
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group B
BBC OneS4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlineBBC Sport Website
13:00
Qatar v Senegal
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group A
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
16:00
Netherlands v Ecuador
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group A
ITVSTVITVXSTV Player
19:00
England v USA
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group B
ITVSTVITVXSTV Player
Saturday 26th November 2022
10:00
Tunisia v Australia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group D
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
13:00
Poland v Saudi Arabia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group C
ITVSTVITVXSTV Player
16:00
France v Denmark
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group D
ITVSTVITVXSTV Player
19:00
Argentina v Mexico
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group C
ITVSTVITVXSTV Player
Sunday 27th November 2022
10:00
Japan v Costa Rica
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group E
ITVSTVITVXSTV Player
13:00
Belgium v Morocco
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group F
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
16:00
Croatia v Canada
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group F
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:00
Spain v Germany
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group E
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Monday 28th November 2022
10:00
Cameroon v Serbia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group G
ITVSTVITVXSTV Player
13:00
South Korea v Ghana
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group H
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
16:00
Brazil v Switzerland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group G
ITVSTVITVXSTV Player
19:00
Portugal v Uruguay
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group H
ITVSTVITVXSTV Player
Tuesday 29th November 2022
19:00
Wales v England
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group B
BBC OneS4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlineBBC Sport Website
Sunday 18th December 2022
15:00
TBC
FIFA World Cup 2022 Final
BBC OneITVSTVBBC iPlayerITVXSTV PlayerBBC Sport Website