Live Football In HD

Live football in HD is currently broadcast in the UK on Sky Sports HD, BT Sport HD, Premier Sports HD, BBC HD, ITV HD and British Eurosport HD.


Thursday 14th November 2019
Western Sydney Wanderers Women v Adelaide United Women
Westfield W-League
08:30
BT Sport 1

Turkey v Iceland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

England v Montenegro
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
ITV

Portugal v Lithuania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Premier League

France v Moldova
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Mix

Republic of Ireland v New Zealand
International Friendly
19:45
Sky Sports Football
Friday 15th November 2019
Finland v Liechtenstein
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Switzerland v Georgia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Premier League

Denmark v Gibraltar
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Football

Bala Town v Airbus UK Broughton
Welsh Premier League
20:00
S4C
Saturday 16th November 2019
Central Coast Mariners v Adelaide United
Hyundai A-League
06:00
BT Sport 2

Western United v Newcastle Jets
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport 2

Cyprus v Scotland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Azerbaijan v Wales
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event / S4C

Russia v Belgium
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Premier League

Yeovil Town v Dover Athletic
National League
17:20
BT Sport 1

Northern Ireland v Netherlands
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Croatia v Slovakia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Premier League
Sunday 17th November 2019
Sydney FC Women v Melbourne Victory Women
Westfield W-League
05:00
BT Sport ESPN

Brisbane Roar v Melbourne City
Hyundai A-League
05:00
BT Sport 1

Sydney FC v Melbourne Victory
Hyundai A-League
07:30
BT Sport 2

Tranmere Rovers v Wycombe Wanderers
League One
12:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Luxembourg v Portugal
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports Football

Tottenham Hotspur Women v Arsenal Women
FA Women's Super League
15:00
BT Sport 1

Liverpool Women v Everton Ladies
FA Women's Super League
15:00
LFCTV / The FA Player

Kosovo v England
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
ITV

Bulgaria v Czech Republic
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Football

Albania v France
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Football
Monday 18th November 2019
Republic of Ireland v Denmark
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Mix / Sky Sports Main Event

Gibraltar v Switzerland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Premier League

Spain v Romania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Football
Tuesday 19th November 2019
Netherlands U21 v England U21
International Friendly
19:30
BT Sport 1

Wales v Hungary
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Main Event / S4C

Bromley v Bristol Rovers
FA Cup First Round Replay
19:45
BT Sport 1

Germany v Northern Ireland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Premier League

Belgium v Cyprus
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Mix

Scotland v Kazakhstan
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Football
Wednesday 20th November 2019
Darlington v Walsall
FA Cup First Round Replay
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate
Thursday 21st November 2019
Brisbane Roar Women v Melbourne Victory Women
Westfield W-League
08:30
BT Sport 1
Friday 22nd November 2019
Western Sydney Wanderers Women v Newcastle Jets Women
Westfield W-League
06:00
BT Sport 1

Western Sydney Wanderers v Melbourne City
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport 1

Shanghai Shenhua v Beijing Guoan
Chinese Super League
11:35
Premier 1

Brighton & Hove Albion U23 v Liverpool U23
Premier League 2
19:00
LFCTV

Linlithgow Rose v Falkirk
Scottish FA Cup 3rd Round
19:05
BBC Scotland

Borussia Dortmund v Paderborn
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 1

Fulham v QPR
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

PSG v Lille
Ligue 1
19:45
BT Sport 3

Levante v Real Mallorca
La Liga
20:00
FreeSports / Premier 1 / LaLigaTV

Barry Town United v Bridgend Town
Welsh Premier League
20:00
S4C
Saturday 23rd November 2019
Wellington Phoenix v Brisbane Roar
Hyundai A-League
06:15
BT Sport 3

Adelaide United v Melbourne Victory
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport 3

Perth Glory v Sydney FC
Hyundai A-League
10:45
BT Sport 3

Guangzhou Evergrande v Shanghai Shenhua
Chinese Super League
11:35
Premier 2

Leganes v Barcelona
La Liga
12:00
Premier 1 / LaLigaTV

Charlton Athletic v Cardiff City
Championship
12:30
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

West Ham v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
12:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

AC Milan v Napoli (joins match in progress)
Serie A
17:00
Premier 1

Maidenhead United v Woking
National League
17:20
BT Sport 1

RB Leipzig v FC Cologne
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport ESPN

Man City v Chelsea
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Granada v Atletico Madrid
La Liga
17:30
LaLigaTV / Premier 2

Brescia v Nantes
Ligue 1
19:00
BT Sport Extra 3

Torino v Inter Milan
Serie A
19:45
Premier 1

Real Madrid v Real Sociedad
La Liga
20:00
LaLigaTV / Premier 2
Sunday 24th November 2019
Canberra United Women v Melbourne City Women
Westfield W-League
05:00
BT Sport 1

Central Coast Mariners v Western United
Hyundai A-League
07:00
BT Sport 1

Espanyol v Getafe
La Liga
11:00
FreeSports / LaLigaTV / Premier 2

Bologna v Parma
Serie A
11:30
Premier 1

Middlesbrough v Hull City
Championship
12:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Hamilton Academical v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
12:15
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

VFB Stuttgart v Karlsruher
Bundesliga 2
12:30
BT Sport 3

Osasuna v Athletic Bilbao
La Liga
13:00
LaLigaTV / Premier 2

Bordeaux v Monaco
Ligue 1
14:00
BT Sport ESPN

Roma v Brescia
Serie A
14:00
Premier 1

Augsburg v Hertha Berlin
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 3

Birmingham City Women v Chelsea Women
FA Women's Super League
14:45
BT Sport 1

St Johnstone v Aberdeen
Scottish Premiership
15:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Eibar v Alaves
La Liga
15:00
LaLigaTV / Premier 2

St Etienne v Montpellier
Ligue 1
16:00
BT Sport ESPN

Sheffield United v Man Utd
Premier League
16:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Hoffenheim v Mainz
Bundesliga
17:00
BT Sport 1

Sampdoria v Udinese
Serie A
17:00
Premier 1

Villarreal v Celta Vigo
La Liga
17:30
LaLigaTV / Premier 2

Lecce v Cagliari
Serie A
19:45
Premier 1

Toulouse v Marseille
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 1

Real Valladolid v Sevilla
La Liga
20:00
LaLigaTV / Premier 2
Monday 25th November 2019
Hannover 96 v Darmstadt
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 1

SPAL v Genoa
Serie A
19:45
Premier 1

Aston Villa v Newcastle United
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Tuesday 26th November 2019
Galatasaray v Club Brugge
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport ESPN

Lokomotiv Moscow v Bayer Leverkusen
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 1

Real Madrid v PSG
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport ESPN

Reading v Leeds United
Championship
20:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Man City v Shakhtar Donetsk
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 3

Tottenham Hotspur v Olympiakos
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport Ultimate

Juventus v Atletico Madrid
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 2

Crvena Zvezda v Bayern Munich
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 3

Atalanta v Dinamo Zagreb
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 4
Wednesday 27th November 2019
Hebei China Fortune v Guangzhou Evergrande
Chinese Super League
11:35
FreeSports

Vitoria Guimaraes v Standard Liege
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
15:50
BT Sport 2

Zenit St Petersburg v Lyon
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 1

Valencia v Chelsea
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 3

QPR v Nottingham Forest
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Barcelona v Borussia Dortmund
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport ESPN

Liverpool v Napoli
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport Ultimate

Lille v Ajax
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 3 / BT Sport Extra 3

Slavia Prague v Inter Milan
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 2

RB Leipzig v Benfica
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 4

Genk v Red Bull Salzburg
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 5
Thursday 28th November 2019
Brisbane Roar Women v Western Sydney Wanderers Women
Westfield W-League
08:30
BT Sport 1

FC Astana v Man Utd
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
15:50
BT Sport 2

SC Braga v Wolves
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 2

Feyenoord v Rangers
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 3

Young Boys v FC Porto
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Extra 2

Arsenal v Eintracht Frankfurt
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport Ultimate

Celtic v Rennes
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 3

Lazio v CFR Cluj
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 2
Friday 29th November 2019
Melbourne Victory v Perth Glory
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport 1

VFL Osnabruck v Hamburg
Bundesliga 2
17:30
BT Sport 2

Schalke 04 v Union Berlin
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 2

Swansea City v Fulham
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Marseille v Brest
Ligue 1
19:45
BT Sport Extra 2

Caernarfon Town v Cardiff Metropolitan University
Welsh Premier League
20:00
S4C
Saturday 30th November 2019
Brisbane Roar v Central Coast Mariners
Hyundai A-League
06:00
BT Sport 3

Newcastle Jets v Western Sydney Wanderers
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport 3

Alaves v Real Madrid
La Liga
11:55
Premier 1 / LaLigaTV

Charlton Athletic v Sheffield Wednesday
Championship
12:30
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Newcastle United v Man City
Premier League
12:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Bayern Munich v Bayer Leverkusen
Bundesliga
17:15
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport Ultimate

Southampton v Watford
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Reims v Bordeaux
Ligue 1
19:00
BT Sport Extra 2

Valencia v Villarreal
La Liga
20:00
Premier 1 / LaLigaTV
Sunday 1st December 2019
Western United v Sydney FC
Hyundai A-League
05:00
BT Sport 1

Perth Glory Women v Sydney FC Women
Westfield W-League
05:00
BT Sport 3

Adelaide United v Wellington Phoenix
Hyundai A-League
07:00
BT Sport 1

Sevilla v Leganes
La Liga
11:00
LaLigaTV / Premier 2

Juventus v Sassuolo
Serie A
11:30
Premier 1

Ross County v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
12:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Athletic Bilbao v Granada
La Liga
13:00
LaLigaTV / Premier 2

Nantes v Toulouse
Ligue 1
14:00
BT Sport ESPN

Norwich City v Arsenal
Premier League
14:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Inter Milan v SPAL
Serie A
14:00
Premier 1

Borussia Monchengladbach v SC Freiburg
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 2

Espanyol v Osasuna
La Liga
15:00
LaLigaTV / Premier 2

Rennes v St Etienne
Ligue 1
16:00
BT Sport ESPN

Leicester City v Everton
Premier League
16:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Wolfsburg v Werder Bremen
Bundesliga
17:00
BT Sport 2

Napoli v Bologna
Serie A
17:00
Premier 1

Getafe v Leganes
La Liga
17:30
LaLigaTV / Premier 2

Atletico Madrid v Barcelona
La Liga
17:30
LaLigaTV / Premier 2

Verona v Roma
Serie A
19:45
Premier 1

Monaco v PSG
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 1
Monday 2nd December 2019
Huddersfield Town U23 v Liverpool U23
Premier League Cup
19:00
LFCTV

Mainz v Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 3

Preston North End v West Brom
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Football
Tuesday 3rd December 2019
Angers v Marseille
Ligue 1
18:00
BT Sport 1

Fiorentina v Cittadella
Coppa Italia 4th Round
20:00
BT Sport 2

Lyon v Lille
Ligue 1
20:05
BT Sport 1
Wednesday 4th December 2019
Toulouse v Monaco
Ligue 1
18:00
BT Sport 1

Aberdeen v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
19:45
Sky Sports Football

Udinese v Bologna
Coppa Italia 4th Round
20:00
BT Sport 2

PSG v Nantes
Ligue 1
20:05
BT Sport 1
Thursday 5th December 2019
Canberra United Women v Brisbane Roar Women
Westfield W-League
08:30
BT Sport 1

Cagliari v Sampdoria
Coppa Italia 4th Round
20:00
BT Sport 1
Friday 6th December 2019
Melbourne City v Perth Glory
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport 1

Eintracht Frankfurt v Hertha Berlin
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 1

TBC
Ligue 1
19:45
BT Sport 3

Millwall v Nottingham Forest
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Football

TBC
Welsh Cup 3rd Round
20:00
S4C
Saturday 7th December 2019
Wellington Phoenix v Western Sydney Wanderers
Hyundai A-League
06:00
BT Sport 3

Sydney FC v Brisbane Roar
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport 3

Everton v Chelsea
Premier League
12:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Huddersfield Town v Leeds United
Championship
12:30
Sky Sports Football

Barnet v AFC Fylde
National League
17:20
BT Sport 1

Bayer Leverkusen v Schalke 04
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport ESPN

Man City v Man Utd
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

TBC
Ligue 1
19:00
BT Sport Extra 2
Sunday 8th December 2019
Sydney FC Women v Melbourne Victory Women
Westfield W-League
05:00
BT Sport 2

Western United v Melbourne Victory
Hyundai A-League
05:00
BT Sport 3

Adelaide United v Newcastle Jets
Hyundai A-League
07:00
BT Sport 3

TBC
FA Women's Super League
12:00
BT Sport 1

West Brom v Swansea City
Championship
12:00
Sky Sports Football

Aston Villa v Leicester City
Premier League
14:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Reims v St Etienne
Ligue 1
14:00
BT Sport Extra 3

Union Berlin v FC Cologne
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 3

Rangers v Celtic
Betfred Cup Final
15:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Nantes v Dijon FCO
Ligue 1
16:00
BT Sport ESPN

Brighton & Hove Albion v Wolves
Premier League
16:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Werder Bremen v Paderborn
Bundesliga
17:00
BT Sport 3

Marseille v Bordeaux
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 1
Monday 9th December 2019
VFB Stuttgart v FC Nuremberg
Bundesliga 2
19:30
BT Sport 3

West Ham v Arsenal
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Tuesday 10th December 2019
Napoli v Genk
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 1

Red Bull Salzburg v Liverpool
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 3

Preston North End v Fulham
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Football

Inter Milan v Barcelona
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport ESPN

Chelsea v Lille
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport Ultimate

Ajax v Valencia
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 3

Borussia Dortmund v Slavia Prague
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 2

Lyon v RB Leipzig
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 4

Benfica v Zenit St Petersburg
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 5
Wednesday 11th December 2019
Shakhtar Donetsk v Atalanta
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 1

Dinamo Zagreb v Man City
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 3

Club Brugge v Real Madrid
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport ESPN

Bayern Munich v Tottenham Hotspur
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 2

Bayer Leverkusen v Juventus
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 3 / BT Sport Extra 3

Olympiakos v Crvena Zvezda
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 2

Atletico Madrid v Lokomotiv Moscow
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 4

PSG v Galatasaray
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 5
Thursday 12th December 2019
Melbourne City Women v Melbourne Victory Women
Westfield W-League
08:30
BT Sport 1

Standard Liege v Arsenal
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 2

CFR Cluj v Celtic
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 3

Rennes v Lazio
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Extra 2

Wolves v Besiktas
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport ESPN

Man Utd v AZ Alkmaar
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport Ultimate

Rangers v Young Boys
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 3

FC Porto v Feyenoord
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 2
Friday 13th December 2019
Brisbane Roar v Western United
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport 1

Hoffenheim v Augsburg
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport ESPN

Charlton Athletic v Hull City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Football

Barry Town United v The New Saints
Welsh Premier League
20:00
S4C
Saturday 14th December 2019
Melbourne Victory v Wellington Phoenix
Hyundai A-League
06:00
BT Sport 2

Sydney FC v Central Coast Mariners
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport 2

Perth Glory v Western Sydney Wanderers
Hyundai A-League
10:45
BT Sport ESPN

Liverpool v Watford
Premier League
12:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Birmingham City v West Brom
Championship
12:30
Sky Sports Football

Southampton v West Ham
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Fortuna Dusseldorf v RB Leipzig
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport Ultimate
Sunday 15th December 2019
Newcastle Jets Women v Sydney FC Women
Westfield W-League
05:00
BT Sport 2

Newcastle Jets v Melbourne City
Hyundai A-League
07:30
BT Sport 2

Motherwell v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
12:00
Sky Sports Football

Man Utd v Everton
Premier League
14:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Liverpool U23 v Chelsea U23
Premier League 2
14:00
Chelsea TV / LFCTV

Wolfsburg v Borussia Monchengladbach
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 1

Arsenal v Man City
Premier League
16:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Schalke 04 v Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
17:00
BT Sport 1
Monday 16th December 2019
Crystal Palace v Brighton & Hove Albion
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Tuesday 17th December 2019
Werder Bremen v FSV Mainz 05
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport 2

Union Berlin v Hoffenheim
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport ESPN

Borussia Dortmund v RB Leipzig
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 2

Augsburg v Fortuna Dusseldorf
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport Extra 2

Aston Villa v Liverpool
Carabao Cup Quarter-Final
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
Wednesday 18th December 2019
Bayer Leverkusen v Hertha Berlin
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport 2

Borussia Monchengladbach v Paderborn
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport ESPN

SC Freiburg v Bayern Munich
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 2

Wolfsburg v Schalke 04
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport Extra 2

Eintracht Frankfurt v FC Cologne
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport Extra 3

Oxford United v Man City
Carabao Cup Quarter-Final
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Hearts v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate
Thursday 19th December 2019
Melbourne City Women v Perth Glory Women
Westfield W-League
08:30
BT Sport 2
Friday 20th December 2019
Melbourne Victory Women v Brisbane Roar Women
Westfield W-League
06:00
BT Sport 2

Western Sydney Wanderers v Western United
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport 2

Hoffenheim v Borussia Dortmund
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 3

Hibernian v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Middlesbrough v Stoke City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Football
Saturday 21st December 2019
Wellington Phoenix v Sydney FC
Hyundai A-League
03:45
BT Sport 1

Melbourne City v Melbourne Victory
Hyundai A-League
06:00
BT Sport 1

Perth Glory v Newcastle Jets
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport ESPN

Everton v Arsenal
Premier League
12:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Cardiff City v Preston North End
Championship
12:30
Sky Sports Football

Solihull Moors v Barrow
National League
17:20
BT Sport 1

Man City v Leicester City
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Sunday 22nd December 2019
Adelaide United Women v Canberra United Women
Westfield W-League
05:00
BT Sport 2

Central Coast Mariners v Adelaide United
Hyundai A-League
07:00
BT Sport 2

Sheffield Wednesday v Bristol City
Championship
12:00
Sky Sports Football

Watford v Man Utd
Premier League
14:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Fortuna Dusseldorf v Union Berlin
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 2

Tottenham Hotspur v Chelsea
Premier League
16:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Paderborn v Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
17:00
BT Sport 2
Monday 23rd December 2019
Blackburn Rovers v Wigan Athletic
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Football
Thursday 26th December 2019
Canberra United Women v Western Sydney Wanderers Women
Westfield W-League
08:30
BT Sport 2

Hearts v Hibernian
Scottish Premiership
12:30
Sky Sports Football

St Mirren v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
15:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Brentford v Swansea City
Championship
15:00
Sky Sports Football

Leeds United v Preston North End
Championship
17:15
Sky Sports Football

Reading v QPR
Championship
19:30
Sky Sports Football
Friday 27th December 2019
Adelaide United v Western Sydney Wanderers
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport 2
Saturday 28th December 2019
Western United v Wellington Phoenix
Hyundai A-League
06:00
BT Sport 3

Newcastle Jets v Brisbane Roar
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport 3

Brighton & Hove Albion v AFC Bournemouth
Premier League
12:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Sutton United v Yeovil Town
National League
12:30
BT Sport 1

Norwich City v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Burnley v Man Utd
Premier League
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate
Sunday 29th December 2019
Sydney FC Women v Adelaide United Women
Westfield W-League
05:00
BT Sport 1

Sydney FC v Melbourne City
Westfield W-League
07:30
BT Sport 2

Celtic v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
12:30
Sky Sports Football

Arsenal v Chelsea
Premier League
14:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Liverpool v Wolves
Premier League
16:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Monday 30th December 2019
Derby County v Charlton Athletic
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Football
Tuesday 31st December 2019
Central Coast Mariners v Perth Glory
Westfield W-League
08:00
BT Sport 2
Wednesday 1st January 2020
Millwall v Luton Town
Championship
12:45
Sky Sports Football

Wycombe Wanderers v Ipswich Town
League One
15:00
Sky Sports Football

West Brom v Leeds United
Championship
17:15
Sky Sports Football
Thursday 2nd January 2020
Liverpool v Sheffield United
Premier League
20:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate
Friday 10th January 2020
Sheffield United v West Ham
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Saturday 11th January 2020
Crystal Palace v Arsenal
Premier League
12:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Brentford v QPR
Championship
12:30
Sky Sports Football

Tottenham Hotspur v Liverpool
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Sunday 12th January 2020
Cardiff City v Swansea City
Championship
12:00
Sky Sports Football

AFC Bournemouth v Watford
Premier League
14:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Aston Villa v Man City
Premier League
16:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Saturday 18th January 2020
Watford v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
12:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Newcastle United v Chelsea
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Sunday 19th January 2020
Burnley v Leicester City
Premier League
14:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Liverpool v Man Utd
Premier League
16:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Thursday 23rd January 2020
Wolves v Liverpool
Premier League
20:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate
Wednesday 29th January 2020
St Johnstone v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate
Saturday 9th May 2020
TBC
FA Women's Cup Final
TBC
BBC One

TBC
Scottish FA Cup Final
TBC
Premier 1 / BBC One Scotland
Saturday 23rd May 2020
TBC
FA Cup Final
TBC
BBC One / BT Sport TBC