UEFA Europa League On TV

Live UEFA Europa League football on TV is shown exclusively live on BT Sport in the UK during 2020/21. BT Sport's Europa League TV coverage includes every match live including the 2021 UEFA Europa League final on TV from the Stadion Energa, Gdansk.


Thursday 3rd December 2020
AC Milan v Celtic
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 3

AEK Athens v SC Braga
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Antwerp v Ludogorets
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

CSKA Moscow v Wolfsberger AC
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Crvena Zvezda v Hoffenheim
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

FC Zorya Luhansk v Leicester City
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 1

FK Qarabag v Maccabi Tel-Aviv
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Feyenoord v Dinamo Zagreb
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Gent v Slovan Liberec
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

LASK v Tottenham Hotspur
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 2

Lille v Sparta Prague
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport ESPN

Sivasspor v Villarreal
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

AC Omonia v PAOK
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

AZ Alkmaar v Napoli
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Arsenal v Rapid Vienna
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport Ultimate

Benfica v Lech Poznan
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

CFR Cluj v CSKA Sofia
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Granada v PSV Eindhoven
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Molde v Dundalk
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport ESPN

Nice v Bayer Leverkusen
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Rangers v Standard Liege
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 3

Real Sociedad v Rijeka
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Roma v Young Boys
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Slavia Prague v Hapoel Be'er Sheva
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
Thursday 10th December 2020
Bayer Leverkusen v Slavia Prague
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

CSKA Sofia v Roma
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Dundalk v Arsenal
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport TBC

Hapoel Be'er Sheva v Nice
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Lech Poznan v Rangers
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport TBC

Napoli v Real Sociedad
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

PAOK v Granada
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

PSV Eindhoven v AC Omonia
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Rapid Vienna v Molde
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Rijeka v AZ Alkmaar
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Standard Liege v Benfica
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Young Boys v CFR Cluj
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Celtic v Lille
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Dinamo Zagreb v CSKA Moscow
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Hoffenheim v Gent
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Leicester City v AEK Athens
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Ludogorets v LASK
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Maccabi Tel-Aviv v Sivasspor
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

SC Braga v FC Zorya Luhansk
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Slovan Liberec v Crvena Zvezda
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Sparta Prague v AC Milan
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Tottenham Hotspur v Antwerp
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Villarreal v FK Qarabag
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive

Wolfsberger AC v Feyenoord
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Digital Exclusive