Live Dutch Football On TV

Live Dutch Eredivisie football on TV will be shown live on Premier Sports during the 2020/2021 season including regular live coverage of Ajax, Feyenoord and PSV matches.


Subscribe To Premier Sports Now


Saturday 23rd January 2021
Vitesse Arnhem v FC Groningen
Eredivisie
17:45
LiveScore App

PSV Eindhoven v RKC Waalwijk
Eredivisie
19:00
LiveScore App
Sunday 24th January 2021
Fortuna Sittard v Ajax
Eredivisie
11:15
Premier Sports 2

Feyenoord v AZ Alkmaar
Eredivisie
15:45
LiveScore App
Tuesday 26th January 2021
FC Emmen v PSV Eindhoven
Eredivisie
19:00
Premier Sports 1
Wednesday 27th January 2021
SC Heerenveen v Feyenoord
Eredivisie
20:00
Premier Sports 1
Thursday 28th January 2021
Ajax v Willem II
Eredivisie
20:00
Premier Sports 1
Sunday 31st January 2021
Feyenoord v PSV Eindhoven
Eredivisie
13:30
Premier Sports 2

AZ Alkmaar v Ajax
Eredivisie
15:45
Premier Sports 2
Thursday 18th February 2021
Olympiakos v PSV Eindhoven
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
17:55
BT Sport TBC

RZ Pellets WAC v Tottenham Hotspur
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
17:55
BT Sport TBC

Lille v Ajax
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 24th February 2021
Tottenham Hotspur v RZ Pellets WAC
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 2nd Leg
17:00
BT Sport TBC
Thursday 25th February 2021
Ajax v Lille
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 2nd Leg
17:55
BT Sport TBC

PSV Eindhoven v Olympiakos
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Tottenham Hotspur v RZ Pellets WAC
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 24th March 2021
Turkey v Netherlands
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Saturday 27th March 2021
Netherlands v Latvia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Tuesday 30th March 2021
Gibraltar v Netherlands
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Sunday 13th June 2021
Netherlands v Ukraine
UEFA EURO 2020 Group C
20:00
ITV
Thursday 17th June 2021
Netherlands v Austria
UEFA EURO 2020 Group C
20:00
BBC One / BBC iPlayer
Monday 21st June 2021
North Macedonia v Netherlands
UEFA EURO 2020 Group C
17:00
ITV TBC
Wednesday 1st September 2021
Norway v Netherlands
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Saturday 4th September 2021
Netherlands v Montenegro
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Tuesday 7th September 2021
Netherlands v Turkey
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Friday 8th October 2021
Latvia v Netherlands
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Monday 11th October 2021
Netherlands v Gibraltar
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Saturday 13th November 2021
Montenegro v Netherlands
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Tuesday 16th November 2021
Netherlands v Norway
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC