Available on App StoreGet it on Google Play Store

Live Dutch Football On TV

Dutch Eredivisie football on tv will be shown live in the UK on Mola TV during the 2023/24 season. Our Dutch football TV schedule features Netherlands' biggest clubs including Ajax, Feyenoord and PSV.

Thursday 28th September 2023
19:00
AZ Alkmaar v Heracles
Eredivisie
Mola TV
Saturday 30th September 2023
15:30
Feyenoord v Go Ahead Eagles
Eredivisie
Mola TV
17:45
PSV Eindhoven v FC Volendam
Eredivisie
Mola TV
20:00
RKC Waalwijk v Ajax
Eredivisie
Mola TV
Sunday 1st October 2023
15:45
AZ Alkmaar v Fortuna Sittard
Eredivisie
Mola TV
Tuesday 3rd October 2023
15:00
PSV Eindhoven U19 v Sevilla U19
UEFA Youth League Group Stage
UEFA.tv
20:00
PSV Eindhoven v Sevilla
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
TNT Sports 7
Wednesday 4th October 2023
17:45
Atl├ętico Madrid v Feyenoord
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
TNT Sports 1
Thursday 5th October 2023
17:45
AEK Athens v Ajax
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
TNT Sports 5
20:00
AZ Alkmaar v Legia Warsaw
UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
TNT Sports Digital Platforms
Friday 13th October 2023
19:45
Netherlands v France
UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Viaplay Sports 2
Monday 16th October 2023
19:45
Greece v Netherlands
UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Viaplay Sports TBC
Tuesday 24th October 2023
20:00
RC Lens v PSV Eindhoven
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
TNT Sports 7
Wednesday 25th October 2023
17:45
Feyenoord v Lazio
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
TNT Sports 4
Thursday 26th October 2023
17:45
AZ Alkmaar v Aston Villa
UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
TNT Sports 2
20:00
Brighton & Hove Albion v Ajax
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
TNT Sports 2
Friday 27th October 2023
TBC
Netherlands Women v Scotland Women
UEFA Women's Nations League
BBC ScotlandBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Tuesday 31st October 2023
19:45
Scotland Women v Netherlands Women
UEFA Women's Nations League
BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Tuesday 7th November 2023
20:00
Lazio v Feyenoord
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
TNT Sports TBC
Wednesday 8th November 2023
20:00
PSV Eindhoven v RC Lens
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
TNT Sports TBC
Thursday 9th November 2023
17:45
Ajax v Brighton & Hove Albion
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
TNT Sports TBC
20:00
Aston Villa v AZ Alkmaar
UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
TNT Sports TBC
Saturday 18th November 2023
19:45
Netherlands v Republic of Ireland
UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Viaplay Sports TBC
Tuesday 21st November 2023
19:45
Gibraltar v Netherlands
UEFA EURO 2024 Qualifier
Viaplay Sports TBC
Tuesday 28th November 2023
20:00
Feyenoord v Atl├ętico Madrid
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
TNT Sports TBC
Wednesday 29th November 2023
17:45
Sevilla v PSV Eindhoven
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
TNT Sports TBC
Thursday 30th November 2023
17:45
AZ Alkmaar v Zrinjski Mostar
UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
TNT Sports TBC
20:00
Marseille v Ajax
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
TNT Sports TBC
Friday 1st December 2023
19:45
England Women v Netherlands Women
UEFA Women's Nations League
ITV TBC
Tuesday 12th December 2023
17:45
PSV Eindhoven v Arsenal
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
TNT Sports TBC
Wednesday 13th December 2023
20:00
Celtic v Feyenoord
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
TNT Sports TBC
Thursday 14th December 2023
17:45
Legia Warsaw v AZ Alkmaar
UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
TNT Sports TBC
20:00
Ajax v AEK Athens
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
TNT Sports TBC