Available on App StoreGet it on Google Play Store

UEFA Nations League On TV

UEFA Nations League football is broadcast live in the UK by Channel 4 who will show all of England's matches exclusively live. Coverage of other matches is TBC.

Wednesday 1st June 2022
17:00
Poland v Wales
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
Thursday 2nd June 2022
17:00
Bulgaria v North Macedonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
17:00
Cyprus v Kosovo
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
17:00
Estonia v San Marino
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
17:00
Georgia v Gibraltar
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Czech Republic v Switzerland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Israel v Iceland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Northern Ireland v Greece
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Serbia v Norway
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Slovenia v Sweden
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Spain v Portugal
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
Friday 3rd June 2022
15:00
Kazakhstan v Azerbaijan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
17:00
Latvia v Andorra
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Belgium v Netherlands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Croatia v Austria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
France v Denmark
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Liechtenstein v Moldova
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Slovakia v Belarus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
Saturday 4th June 2022
14:00
Armenia v Republic of Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
17:00
Finland v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
17:00
Hungary v England
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Channel 4
17:00
Lithuania v Luxembourg
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Italy v Germany
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Montenegro v Romania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Turkey v Faroe Islands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
Sunday 5th June 2022
14:00
San Marino v Malta
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
17:00
Cyprus v Northern Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
17:00
Gibraltar v North Macedonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Bulgaria v Greece
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Czech Republic v Spain
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Kosovo v Greece
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Portugal v Switzerland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Serbia v Slovenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Sweden v Norway
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
Monday 6th June 2022
19:45
Andorra v Moldova
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Austria v Denmark
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Belarus v Azerbaijan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Croatia v France
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Iceland v Albania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Latvia v Liechtenstein
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Slovakia v Kazakhstan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
Tuesday 7th June 2022
17:00
Finland v Montenegro
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Romania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Faroe Islands v Luxembourg
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Germany v England
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Channel 4
19:45
Italy v Hungary
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Lithuania v Turkey
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
Wednesday 8th June 2022
19:45
Belgium v Poland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Republic of Ireland v Ukraine
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Scotland v Armenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Wales v Netherlands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
Thursday 9th June 2022
19:45
Gibraltar v Bulgaria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Greece v Cyprus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Kosovo v Northern Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Malta v Estonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
North Macedonia v Georgia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Norway v Slovenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Portugal v Czech Republic
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Sweden v Serbia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Switzerland v Spain
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
Friday 10th June 2022
17:00
Azerbaijan v Slovakia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
17:00
Moldova v Latvia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Albania v Israel
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Andorra v Liechtenstein
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Austria v France
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Belarus v Kazakhstan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Denmark v Croatia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
Saturday 11th June 2022
14:00
Ukraine v Armenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
17:00
Faroe Islands v Lithuania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
17:00
Republic of Ireland v Scotland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
England v Italy
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Channel 4
19:45
Hungary v Germany
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Luxembourg v Turkey
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Montenegro v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Netherlands v Poland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Romania v Finland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Wales v Belgium
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
Sunday 12th June 2022
14:00
Northern Ireland v Cyprus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
17:00
Georgia v Bulgaria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
17:00
North Macedonia v Gibraltar
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
17:00
Norway v Sweden
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Greece v Kosovo
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Malta v San Marino
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Slovenia v Serbia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Spain v Czech Republic
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Switzerland v Portugal
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
Monday 13th June 2022
15:00
Kazakhstan v Slovakia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
17:00
Azerbaijan v Belarus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Denmark v Austria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
France v Croatia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Iceland v Israel
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
Tuesday 14th June 2022
17:00
Armenia v Scotland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
17:00
Moldova v Andorra
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Finland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
England v Hungary
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Channel 4
19:45
Germany v Italy
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Liechtenstein v Latvia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Luxembourg v Faroe Islands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Netherlands v Wales
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Poland v Belgium
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Romania v Montenegro
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Turkey v Lithuania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Ukraine v Republic of Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
Wednesday 21st September 2022
19:45
Scotland v Ukraine
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
Thursday 22nd September 2022
15:00
Kazakhstan v Belarus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Belgium v Wales
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Croatia v Denmark
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
France v Austria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Latvia v Moldova
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Liechtenstein v Andorra
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Lithuania v Faroe Islands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Poland v Netherlands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Slovakia v Azerbaijan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Turkey v Luxembourg
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
Friday 23rd September 2022
17:00
Georgia v North Macedonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Montenegro
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Bulgaria v Gibraltar
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Estonia v Malta
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Finland v Romania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Germany v Hungary
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Italy v England
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Channel 4
Saturday 24th September 2022
TBC
Armenia v Ukraine
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
TBC
Scotland v Republic of Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
17:00
Northern Ireland v Kosovo
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
17:00
Slovenia v Norway
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Cyprus v Greece
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Czech Republic v Portugal
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Israel v Albania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Serbia v Sweden
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Spain v Switzerland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
Sunday 25th September 2022
14:00
Andorra v Latvia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
14:00
Moldova v Liechtenstein
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
17:00
Azerbaijan v Kazakhstan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
17:00
Belarus v Slovakia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Austria v Croatia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Denmark v France
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Faroe Islands v Turkey
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Luxembourg v Lithuania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Netherlands v Belgium
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Wales v Poland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
Monday 26th September 2022
19:45
England v Germany
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Channel 4
19:45
Gibraltar v Georgia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Hungary v Italy
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Montenegro v Finland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
North Macedonia v Bulgaria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Romania v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
San Marino v Estonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
Tuesday 27th September 2022
TBC
Republic of Ireland v Armenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
TBC
Ukraine v Scotland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Albania v Iceland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Greece v Northern Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Kosovo v Cyprus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Norway v Serbia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Portugal v Spain
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Sweden v Slovenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC
19:45
Switzerland v Czech Republic
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
TBC

View Our UEFA Nations League TV Schedule by Team