UEFA Nations League On TV

UEFA Nations League football is broadcast exclusively live in the UK by Sky Sports who will show every England, Scotland, Wales, Northern Ireland and Republic of Ireland match as well as the Final Four.


Subscribe To Sky Sports Now


Thursday 11th October 2018
Israel v Scotland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Faroe Islands v Azerbaijan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Kosovo v Malta
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Lithuania v Romania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Montenegro v Serbia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Poland v Portugal
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Russia v Sweden
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button
Friday 12th October 2018
Croatia v England
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports Main Event

Austria v Northern Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports Football

Belarus v Luxembourg
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Belgium v Switzerland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Estonia v Finland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Greece v Hungary
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Moldova v San Marino
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button
Saturday 13th October 2018
Slovakia v Czech Republic
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
14:00
Sky Sports Football

Armenia v Gibraltar
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Georgia v Andorra
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Latvia v Kazakhstan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Norway v Slovenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Republic of Ireland v Denmark
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Bulgaria v Cyprus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Macedonia v Liechtenstein
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Netherlands v Germany
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button
Sunday 14th October 2018
Romania v Serbia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
14:00
Sky Sports Football

Azerbaijan v Malta
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Faroe Islands v Kosovo
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Sky Sports Football

Russia v Turkey
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Israel v Albania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Lithuania v Montenegro
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Poland v Italy
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports Football
Monday 15th October 2018
Spain v England
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports Main Event

Bosnia-Herzegovina v Northern Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports Football

Belarus v Moldova
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Estonia v Hungary
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Finland v Greece
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Iceland v Switzerland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Luxembourg v San Marino
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button
Tuesday 16th October 2018
Kazakhstan v Andorra
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
15:00
Sky Sports Football

Armenia v Macedonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Sky Sports Football

Republic of Ireland v Wales
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports Main Event / S4C

France v Germany
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports Football

Gibraltar v Liechtenstein
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Latvia v Georgia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Norway v Bulgaria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Slovenia v Cyprus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Ukraine v Czech Republic
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button
Friday 16th November 2018
Wales v Denmark
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
S4C
Saturday 17th November 2018
Albania v Scotland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Sunday 18th November 2018
England v Croatia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Northern Ireland v Austria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Sky Sports TBC
Monday 19th November 2018
Denmark v Republic of Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Tuesday 20th November 2018
Scotland v Israel
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC