Available on App StoreGet it on Google Play Store

Popular Channels

Live football on TV listings restricted to show only the most popular UK TV channels including Sky Sports, TNT Sports, BBC, ITV, Channel 4, Premier Sports and Amazon Prime Video.

Saturday 13th April 2024
10:45
Sydney FC v Western Sydney Wanderers
A-League Men
TNT Sports 7
12:30
Leeds United v Blackburn Rovers
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
12:30
Newcastle United v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
12:45
Haverfordwest County v Colwyn Bay
Cymru Premier
BBC iPlayerS4C Online
13:00
Atlético Madrid v Girona
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
17:15
Aldershot Town v Boreham Wood
National League
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
17:15
Torino v Juventus (joins match in progress)
Serie A
TNT Sports 4
17:30
VfB Stuttgart v Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
Sky Sports Football
17:30
Real Mallorca v Real Madrid
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
17:30
Larne v Cliftonville
Northern Irish Premiership
BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
17:30
AFC Bournemouth v Manchester United
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
17:30
Hamilton Academical v Falkirk
Scottish League One
BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:45
Bologna v Monza
Serie A
TNT Sports 1ITVX
20:00
Cádiz v Barcelona
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
20:00
Rennes v Toulouse
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 5
Sunday 14th April 2024
06:00
Melbourne City v Perth Glory
A-League Men
TNT Sports 2
07:00
Melbourne Victory Women v Central Coast Mariners Women
A-League Women Elimination Final
TNT Sports 4
11:30
Napoli v Frosinone
Serie A
TNT Sports 2
12:00
Le Havre v Nantes
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 4
12:00
Ross County v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
12:00
Tottenham Hotspur Women v Leicester City Women
Women's FA Cup Semi-Final
BBC TwoBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
13:00
Las Palmas v Sevilla
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
14:00
Liverpool v Crystal Palace
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
14:00
Sassuolo v AC Milan
Serie A
TNT Sports 4
14:30
Darmstadt v SC Freiburg
Bundesliga
Sky Sports Mix
14:35
Manchester United Women v Chelsea Women
Women's FA Cup Semi-Final
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
15:00
Rangers Women v Glasgow City
SWPL1
Sky Sports Football
15:15
Granada v Alavés
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
16:30
Bayer Leverkusen v Werder Bremen
Bundesliga
Sky Sports MixSky Sports Football YouTubeSky Sports App
16:30
Arsenal v Aston Villa
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
17:00
Udinese v Roma
Serie A
TNT Sports 3
17:10
Partick Thistle Women v Celtic Women
SWPL1
BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
17:30
Athletic Bilbao v Villarreal
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
18:45
Arsenal Women v Bristol City Women
FA Women's Super League
Sky Sports FootballSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Showcase
19:45
Lyon v Brest
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 5
19:45
Inter Milan v Cagliari
Serie A
TNT Sports 1
20:00
St Etienne Women v Lyon Women
Division 1 Féminine
DAZN 1TNT Sports 7DAZN
20:00
Real Sociedad v Almeria
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
Monday 15th April 2024
17:30
Fiorentina v Genoa
Serie A
TNT Sports 1
19:45
Atalanta v Verona
Serie A
TNT Sports 1
20:00
Osasuna v Valencia
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
20:00
Chelsea v Everton
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Tuesday 16th April 2024
10:00
Western United v Adelaide United
A-League Men
TNT Sports 1
20:00
Southampton v Preston North End
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
20:00
Barcelona v PSG
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
20:00
Borussia Dortmund v Atlético Madrid
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
TNT Sports 2
Wednesday 17th April 2024
19:00
Chelsea Women v Aston Villa Women
FA Women's Super League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDRSky Showcase
19:45
Hearts Women v Rangers Women
SWPL1
BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Dundee v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Football
20:00
Bayern Munich v Arsenal
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
TNT Sports 2
20:00
Manchester City v Real Madrid
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Thursday 18th April 2024
17:45
Fiorentina v Viktoria Plzen
UEFA Europa Conference League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
TNT Sports 4
17:45
Lille v Aston Villa
UEFA Europa Conference League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
TNT Sports 3
20:00
Fenerbahce v Olympiakos
UEFA Europa Conference League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
TNT Sports 6
20:00
PAOK v Club Brugge
UEFA Europa Conference League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
TNT Sports 7
20:00
Atalanta v Liverpool
UEFA Europa League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
TNT Sports 1
20:00
Marseille v Benfica
UEFA Europa League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
TNT Sports 5
20:00
Roma v AC Milan
UEFA Europa League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
TNT Sports 4
20:00
West Ham United v Bayer Leverkusen
UEFA Europa League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
TNT Sports 2TNT Sports Ultimate
Friday 19th April 2024
10:45
Newcastle Jets v Wellington Phoenix
A-League Men
TNT Sports 3
13:00
Olympiakos U19 v Nantes U19
UEFA Youth League Semi-Final
TNT Sports 1UEFA.tv
17:00
AC Milan U19 v FC Porto U19
UEFA Youth League Semi-Final
TNT Sports 2UEFA.tv
17:30
Genoa v Lazio
Serie A
TNT Sports 1
19:30
Eintracht Frankfurt v FC Augsburg
Bundesliga
Sky Sports Football YouTubeSky Sports App
19:45
Inverness CT v Raith Rovers
Scottish Championship
BBC ScotlandBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:45
Cagliari v Juventus
Serie A
TNT Sports 1
20:00
Oxford United v Stevenage
League One
Sky Sports Football
Saturday 20th April 2024
06:30
Western Sydney Wanderers v Melbourne City
A-League Men
TNT Sports 3
08:30
Melbourne Victory v Brisbane Roar
A-League Men
TNT Sports 4
10:45
Macarthur FC v Sydney FC
A-League Men
TNT Sports 3
12:15
TBC
National League
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
12:30
Leicester City v West Brom
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
12:30
Aberdeen v Celtic
Scottish Cup Semi-Final
BBC One ScotlandPremier Sports 1BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
12:30
Barcelona Women v Chelsea Women
Women's Champions League Semi-Final 1st Leg
TNT Sports 2DAZN
17:00
Empoli v Napoli (joins match in progress)
Serie A
TNT Sports 2
17:15
QPR v Preston North End
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
17:15
Manchester City v Chelsea
FA Cup Semi-Final
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
17:30
Union Berlin v Bayern Munich
Bundesliga
Sky Sports Arena
17:30
Cove Rangers v Alloa Athletic
Scottish League One
BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
18:00
Lyon Women v PSG Women
Women's Champions League Semi-Final 1st Leg
TNT Sports 3DAZN
19:30
Wolves v Arsenal
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
19:45
Verona v Udinese
Serie A
TNT Sports 2ITVX
20:00
Nice v Lorient
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 2
20:00
RC Lens v Clermont
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 3
Sunday 21st April 2024
06:00
Central Coast Mariners v Adelaide United
A-League Men
TNT Sports 4
08:00
Perth Glory v Western United
A-League Men
TNT Sports 2
11:30
Sassuolo v Lecce
Serie A
TNT Sports 1
12:30
Blackburn Rovers v Sheffield Wednesday
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
13:00
Getafe v Real Sociedad
La Liga
Premier Sports 2LALIGATV
13:00
Partick Thistle Women v Rangers Women
SWPL1
BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
13:30
Everton v Nottingham Forest
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
14:00
Lille v Strasbourg
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 3
14:00
Torino v Frosinone
Serie A
TNT Sports 2
14:30
Werder Bremen v VfB Stuttgart
Bundesliga
Sky Sports Mix
15:00
Rangers v Hearts
Scottish Cup Semi-Final
Premier Sports 1
15:30
Coventry City v Manchester United
FA Cup Semi-Final
ITV1STVITVXSTV Player
16:05
Brest v Monaco
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 3
16:10
Celtic Women v Hearts Women
SWPL1
BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
16:30
Borussia Dortmund v Bayer Leverkusen
Bundesliga
Sky Sports Football
16:30
Fulham v Liverpool
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
17:00
Salernitana v Fiorentina
Serie A
TNT Sports 2
17:30
Alavés v Atlético Madrid
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
18:00
Toulouse v Marseille
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 1
18:30
SC Freiburg v Mainz
Bundesliga
Sky Sports Football
19:45
Monza v Atalanta
Serie A
TNT Sports 2
20:00
Real Madrid v Barcelona
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
20:00
PSG v Lyon
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 1
Monday 22nd April 2024
17:00
TBC
UEFA Youth League Final
TNT Sports 4UEFA.tv
17:30
Roma v Bologna
Serie A
TNT Sports 1
18:30
Bayern Munich Women v Werder Bremen Women
Frauen Bundesliga
TNT Sports 2DAZN
19:45
Linfield v Larne
Northern Irish Premiership
BBC Two NIBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:45
AC Milan v Inter Milan
Serie A
TNT Sports 1
20:00
Middlesbrough v Leeds United
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
20:00
Sevilla v Real Mallorca
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
Tuesday 23rd April 2024
TBC
TBC
National League Play-Off Eliminator
TNT Sports 2
20:00
Leicester City v Southampton
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
20:00
Lazio v Juventus
Coppa Italia Semi-Final 2nd Leg
Premier Sports 1
20:00
Arsenal v Chelsea
Premier League
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Wednesday 24th April 2024
TBC
TBC
National League Play-Off Eliminator
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
18:00
Lorient v PSG
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 2
18:00
Monaco v Lille
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 3
20:00
Atalanta v Fiorentina
Coppa Italia Semi-Final 2nd Leg
Premier Sports 1
20:00
Marseille v Nice
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 2
20:00
Everton v Liverpool
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Thursday 25th April 2024
20:00
Brighton & Hove Albion v Manchester City
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Friday 26th April 2024
10:45
Brisbane Roar v Adelaide United
A-League Men
TNT Sports 3
19:45
Airdrieonians v Dundee United
Scottish Championship
BBC ScotlandBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:45
TBC
Serie A
TNT Sports 2
20:00
QPR v Leeds United
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
20:00
Montpellier v Nantes
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 3
Saturday 27th April 2024
TBC
TBC
National League Play-Off Semi-Final
TNT Sports 2
08:15
Newcastle Jets v Central Coast Mariners
A-League Men
TNT Sports 1
08:15
Wellington Phoenix v Macarthur FC
A-League Men
TNT Sports 5
10:45
Melbourne Victory v Western Sydney Wanderers
A-League Men
TNT Sports 5
12:15
Rangers Women v Celtic Women
Women's Scottish Cup Semi-Final
BBC One ScotlandBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
12:30
TBC
League One
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
12:30
West Ham United v Liverpool
Premier League
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
15:00
TBC
League Two
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
15:15
Alavés v Celta Vigo
La Liga
LALIGATVPremier Sports TBC
17:00
TBC
Serie A
TNT Sports 1
17:30
Bayer Leverkusen v VfB Stuttgart
Bundesliga
Sky Sports Football
17:30
Atlético Madrid v Athletic Bilbao
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
17:30
Everton v Brentford
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
17:30
Chelsea Women v Barcelona Women
Women's Champions League Semi-Final 2nd Leg
TNT Sports 3DAZN
19:45
TBC
Serie A
TNT Sports 3
20:00
Hull City v Ipswich Town
Championship
Sky Sports Football
20:00
Real Sociedad v Real Madrid
La Liga
Premier Sports 2LALIGATV
20:00
PSG v Le Havre
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 2
20:00
Aston Villa v Chelsea
Premier League
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Sunday 28th April 2024
TBC
TBC
National League Play-Off Semi-Final
TNT Sports 2TNT Sports Ultimate
06:00
Sydney FC v Perth Glory
A-League Men
TNT Sports 5
08:00
Melbourne City v Western United
A-League Men
TNT Sports 3
11:30
TBC
Serie A
TNT Sports 1
12:00
FC Metz v Lille
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 3
12:15
Spartans Women v Hearts Women
Women's Scottish Cup Semi-Final
BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
12:30
Everton Women v Arsenal Women
FA Women's Super League
BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
13:00
Cádiz v Real Mallorca
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
14:00
Strasbourg v Nice
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 5
14:00
Tottenham Hotspur v Arsenal
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
14:00
TBC
Serie A
TNT Sports 6
14:00
TBC
Serie A
TNT Sports 4
14:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach v Union Berlin
Bundesliga
Sky Sports Football
15:00
PSG Women v Lyon Women
Women's Champions League Semi-Final 2nd Leg
TNT Sports 3DAZN
15:15
Granada v Osasuna
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
16:05
Rennes v Brest
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 4
16:30
Mainz v FC Köln
Bundesliga
Sky Sports Football
16:30
Nottingham Forest v Manchester City
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
17:00
TBC
Serie A
TNT Sports 3
17:30
Villarreal v Rayo Vallecano
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
18:00
Lyon v Monaco
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 1
18:30
Darmstadt v Heidenheim
Bundesliga
Sky Sports Action
18:45
Bristol City Women v Manchester City Women
FA Women's Super League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
19:45
TBC
Serie A
TNT Sports 2
20:00
Real Betis v Sevilla
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
20:00
Marseille v RC Lens
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 1
20:00
TBC
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 3
Monday 29th April 2024
19:45
TBC
Serie A
TNT Sports 1
20:00
Preston North End v Leicester City
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
Tuesday 30th April 2024
20:00
Coventry City v Ipswich Town
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 1st Leg
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Wednesday 1st May 2024
18:15
Celtic Women v Glasgow City
SWPL1
BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:00
Liverpool Women v Chelsea Women
FA Women's Super League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 1st Leg
TNT Sports 1
20:15
Rangers Women v Hearts Women
SWPL1
BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Thursday 2nd May 2024
19:30
Chelsea v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Friday 3rd May 2024
19:45
TBC
Serie A
TNT Sports 1
20:00
Getafe v Athletic Bilbao
La Liga
LALIGATVPremier Sports TBC
20:00
TBC
League One Play-Off Semi-Final 1st Leg
Sky Sports Football
20:00
TBC
Ligue 1
TNT Sports 2
20:00
Luton Town v Everton
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Saturday 4th May 2024
TBC
TBC
National League Promotion Final
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
12:00
Everton Women v Tottenham Hotspur Women
FA Women's Super League
Sky Sports Premier League
12:30
TBC
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
12:30
Arsenal v AFC Bournemouth
Premier League
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
13:00
Real Sociedad v Las Palmas
La Liga
LALIGATVPremier Sports TBC
15:15
Real Madrid v Cádiz
La Liga
LALIGATVPremier Sports TBC
17:30
Girona v Barcelona
La Liga
LALIGATVPremier Sports TBC
17:30
Manchester City v Wolves
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
19:45
TBC
League One Play-Off Semi-Final 1st Leg
Sky Sports Football
20:00
Real Mallorca v Atlético Madrid
La Liga
LALIGATVPremier Sports TBC
Sunday 5th May 2024
TBC
TBC
National League North Promotion Final
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
TBC
TBC
National League South Promotion Final
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
13:00
Osasuna v Real Betis
La Liga
LALIGATVPremier Sports TBC
13:00
Montrose Women v Motherwell Women
SWPL1
BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
14:15
Manchester City Women v Arsenal Women
FA Women's Super League
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
15:15
Celta Vigo v Villarreal
La Liga
LALIGATVPremier Sports TBC
16:10
Glasgow City v Hibernian Women
SWPL1
BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
16:30
Liverpool v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
17:30
Valencia v Alavés
La Liga
LALIGATVPremier Sports TBC
18:45
Chelsea Women v Bristol City Women
FA Women's Super League
Sky Sports FootballSky Sports Premier League
20:00
Rayo Vallecano v Almeria
La Liga
LALIGATV TBCPremier Sports TBC
20:00
Sevilla v Granada
La Liga
LALIGATV TBCPremier Sports TBC
Monday 6th May 2024
12:00
Rangers Women v Celtic Women
SWPL1
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
15:00
TBC
League Two Play-Off Semi-Final 1st Leg
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
17:30
TBC
League Two Play-Off Semi-Final 1st Leg
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
20:00
Crystal Palace v Manchester United
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Tuesday 7th May 2024
20:00
TBC
League One Play-Off Semi-Final 2nd Leg
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 2nd Leg
TNT Sports TBC
Wednesday 8th May 2024
20:00
TBC
League One Play-Off Semi-Final 2nd Leg
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 2nd Leg
TNT Sports TBC
Thursday 9th May 2024
20:00
TBC
League Two Play-Off Semi-Final 2nd Leg
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
Friday 10th May 2024
20:00
TBC
League Two Play-Off Semi-Final 2nd Leg
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
Saturday 11th May 2024
12:30
Fulham v Manchester City
Premier League
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
17:30
Nottingham Forest v Chelsea
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Sunday 12th May 2024
12:30
TBC
Championship Play-Off Semi-Final 1st Leg
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
14:30
TBC
Women's FA Cup Final
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
16:30
Manchester United v Arsenal
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Monday 13th May 2024
20:00
TBC
Championship Play-Off Semi-Final 1st Leg
Sky Sports Football
20:00
Aston Villa v Liverpool
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Tuesday 14th May 2024
20:00
Tottenham Hotspur v Manchester City
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Wednesday 15th May 2024
19:15
Tottenham Hotspur Women v Chelsea Women
FA Women's Super League
BBC TwoBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Manchester United v Newcastle United
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Thursday 16th May 2024
20:00
TBC
Championship Play-Off Semi-Final 2nd Leg
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
Friday 17th May 2024
20:00
TBC
Championship Play-Off Semi-Final 2nd Leg
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
Saturday 18th May 2024
TBC
TBC
FA Women's Super League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
TBC
TBC
League One Play-Off Final
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
TBC
TBC
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
Sunday 19th May 2024
TBC
TBC
League Two Play-Off Final
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
Wednesday 22nd May 2024
20:00
TBC
UEFA Europa League Final
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Saturday 25th May 2024
17:00
TBC
Women's Champions League Final
DAZNTNT Sports TBC
Sunday 26th May 2024
TBC
TBC
Championship Play-Off Final
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
Wednesday 29th May 2024
20:00
TBC
UEFA Europa Conference League Final
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Friday 31st May 2024
TBC
Scotland Women v Israel Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2025 Qualifier
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
TBC
Wales Women v Ukraine Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2025 Qualifier
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
England Women v France Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2025 Qualifier
ITV TBCITVX
Saturday 1st June 2024
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Final
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Monday 3rd June 2024
TBC
Gibraltar v Scotland
International Friendly
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
England v Bosnia-Herzegovina
International Friendly
Channel 4
Tuesday 4th June 2024
TBC
France Women v England Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2025 Qualifier
ITV TBCITVX
TBC
Israel Women v Scotland Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2025 Qualifier
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
TBC
Ukraine Women v Wales Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2025 Qualifier
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:45
Republic of Ireland v Hungary
International Friendly
Premier Sports TBC
Friday 7th June 2024
19:45
England v Iceland
International Friendly
Channel 4
19:45
Scotland v Finland
International Friendly
BBC ScotlandBBC ThreeBBC iPlayerPremier Sports TBCBBC Sport Website
Sunday 9th June 2024
TBC
Slovakia v Wales
International Friendly
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlinePremier Sports TBC
Tuesday 11th June 2024
19:45
Portugal v Republic of Ireland
International Friendly
Premier Sports TBC
Friday 14th June 2024
20:00
Germany v Scotland
UEFA EURO 2024 Group A
ITV1STVITVXSTV Player
Saturday 15th June 2024
14:00
Hungary v Switzerland
UEFA EURO 2024 Group A
ITV1STVITVXSTV Player
17:00
Spain v Croatia
UEFA EURO 2024 Group B
ITV1STVITVXSTV Player
20:00
Italy v Albania
UEFA EURO 2024 Group B
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Sunday 16th June 2024
14:00
Poland v Netherlands
UEFA EURO 2024 Group D
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
17:00
Slovenia v Denmark
UEFA EURO 2024 Group C
ITV1STVITVXSTV Player
20:00
Serbia v England
UEFA EURO 2024 Group C
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Monday 17th June 2024
14:00
Romania v Ukraine
UEFA EURO 2024 Group E
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
17:00
Belgium v Slovakia
UEFA EURO 2024 Group E
ITV1STVITVXSTV Player
20:00
Austria v France
UEFA EURO 2024 Group D
ITV1STVITVXSTV Player
Tuesday 18th June 2024
17:00
Turkey v Georgia
UEFA EURO 2024 Group F
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Portugal v Czech Republic
UEFA EURO 2024 Group F
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Wednesday 19th June 2024
14:00
Croatia v Albania
UEFA EURO 2024 Group B
ITV1STVITVXSTV Player
17:00
Germany v Hungary
UEFA EURO 2024 Group A
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Scotland v Switzerland
UEFA EURO 2024 Group A
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Thursday 20th June 2024
14:00
Slovenia v Serbia
UEFA EURO 2024 Group C
ITV1STVITVXSTV Player
17:00
Denmark v England
UEFA EURO 2024 Group C
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Spain v Italy
UEFA EURO 2024 Group B
ITV1STVITVXSTV Player
Friday 21st June 2024
14:00
Slovakia v Ukraine
UEFA EURO 2024 Group E
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
17:00
Poland v Austria
UEFA EURO 2024 Group D
ITV1STVITVXSTV Player
20:00
Netherlands v France
UEFA EURO 2024 Group D
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Saturday 22nd June 2024
14:00
Georgia v Czech Republic
UEFA EURO 2024 Group F
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
17:00
Turkey v Portugal
UEFA EURO 2024 Group F
ITV1STVITVXSTV Player
20:00
Belgium v Romania
UEFA EURO 2024 Group E
ITV1STVITVXSTV Player
Sunday 23rd June 2024
20:00
Scotland v Hungary
UEFA EURO 2024 Group A
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Switzerland v Germany
UEFA EURO 2024 Group A
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Monday 24th June 2024
20:00
Albania v Spain
UEFA EURO 2024 Group B
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Croatia v Italy
UEFA EURO 2024 Group B
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Tuesday 25th June 2024
17:00
France v Poland
UEFA EURO 2024 Group D
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
17:00
Netherlands v Austria
UEFA EURO 2024 Group D
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Denmark v Serbia
UEFA EURO 2024 Group C
ITV4ITVX
20:00
England v Slovenia
UEFA EURO 2024 Group C
ITV1STVITVXSTV Player
Wednesday 26th June 2024
17:00
Slovakia v Romania
UEFA EURO 2024 Group E
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
17:00
Ukraine v Belgium
UEFA EURO 2024 Group E
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Czech Republic v Turkey
UEFA EURO 2024 Group F
ITV TBCSTV TBC
20:00
Georgia v Portugal
UEFA EURO 2024 Group F
ITV TBCSTV TBC
Friday 12th July 2024
TBC
Croatia Women v Wales Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2025 Qualifier
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
TBC
Slovakia Women v Scotland Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2025 Qualifier
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
England Women v Republic of Ireland Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2025 Qualifier
ITV TBCITVX
Sunday 14th July 2024
20:00
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Final
BBC OneITV1STVBBC iPlayerITVXSTV PlayerBBC Sport Website
Tuesday 16th July 2024
TBC
Scotland Women v Serbia Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2025 Qualifier
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
TBC
Sweden Women v England Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2025 Qualifier
ITV TBCITVX
TBC
Wales Women v Kosovo Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2025 Qualifier
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Thursday 5th September 2024
17:00
Azerbaijan v Sweden
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Belarus v Bulgaria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Denmark v Switzerland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Estonia v Slovakia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Northern Ireland v Luxembourg
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Portugal v Croatia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
San Marino v Liechtenstein
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Scotland v Poland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Serbia v Spain
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Friday 6th September 2024
15:00
Kazakhstan v Norway
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Belgium v Israel
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
France v Italy
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Iceland v Montenegro
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Kosovo v Romania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Lithuania v Cyprus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Slovenia v Austria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Wales v Turkey
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlinePremier Sports TBC
Saturday 7th September 2024
14:00
Faroe Islands v North Macedonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Armenia v Latvia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Georgia v Czech Republic
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Moldova v Malta
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Republic of Ireland v England
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
ITV1STVITVXSTV Player
19:45
Germany v Hungary
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Greece v Finland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Netherlands v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Ukraine v Albania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Sunday 8th September 2024
14:00
Luxembourg v Belarus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Bulgaria v Northern Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Denmark v Serbia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Gibraltar v Liechtenstein
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Slovakia v Azerbaijan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Croatia v Poland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Portugal v Scotland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Sweden v Estonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Switzerland v Spain
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Monday 9th September 2024
19:45
Cyprus v Kosovo
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
France v Belgium
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Israel v Italy
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Montenegro v Wales
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlinePremier Sports TBC
19:45
Norway v Austria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Romania v Lithuania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Slovenia v Kazakhstan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Turkey v Iceland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Tuesday 10th September 2024
TBC
Iceland U21 v Wales U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Qualifier
S4C Online
19:45
Albania v Georgia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Andorra v Malta
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Czech Republic v Ukraine
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
England v Finland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
ITV1STVITVXSTV Player
19:45
Hungary v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Latvia v Faroe Islands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Netherlands v Germany
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
North Macedonia v Armenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Republic of Ireland v Greece
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Thursday 10th October 2024
19:45
Austria v Kazakhstan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
England v Greece
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
ITV1STVITVXSTV Player
19:45
Faroe Islands v Armenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Finland v Republic of Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Gibraltar v San Marino
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Israel v France
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Italy v Belgium
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Latvia v North Macedonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Moldova v Andorra
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Norway v Slovenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Friday 11th October 2024
TBC
Wales U21 v Czech Republic U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Qualifier
S4C Online
19:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Germany
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Czech Republic v Albania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Estonia v Azerbaijan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Hungary v Netherlands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Iceland v Wales
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlinePremier Sports TBC
19:45
Slovakia v Sweden
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Turkey v Montenegro
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Ukraine v Georgia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Saturday 12th October 2024
14:00
Lithuania v Kosovo
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Bulgaria v Luxembourg
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Croatia v Scotland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Belarus v Northern Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Cyprus v Romania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Poland v Portugal
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Serbia v Switzerland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Spain v Denmark
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Sunday 13th October 2024
14:00
Kazakhstan v Slovenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Armenia v North Macedonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Finland v England
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
ITV1STVITVXSTV Player
17:00
Liechtenstein v Gibraltar
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Malta v Moldova
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Austria v Norway
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Faroe Islands v Latvia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Greece v Republic of Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Monday 14th October 2024
17:00
Azerbaijan v Slovakia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Georgia v Albania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Belgium v France
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Hungary
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Estonia v Sweden
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Germany v Netherlands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Iceland v Turkey
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Italy v Israel
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Ukraine v Czech Republic
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Wales v Montenegro
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlinePremier Sports TBC
Tuesday 15th October 2024
19:45
Belarus v Luxembourg
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Kosovo v Cyprus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Lithuania v Romania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Northern Ireland v Bulgaria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Poland v Croatia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Scotland v Portugal
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Spain v Serbia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Switzerland v Denmark
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Thursday 14th November 2024
15:00
Kazakhstan v Austria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Armenia v Faroe Islands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Belgium v Italy
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
France v Israel
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Greece v England
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
ITV1STVITVXSTV Player
19:45
North Macedonia v Latvia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Republic of Ireland v Finland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Slovenia v Norway
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Friday 15th November 2024
19:45
Cyprus v Lithuania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Denmark v Spain
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Luxembourg v Bulgaria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Northern Ireland v Belarus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Portugal v Poland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Romania v Kosovo
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
San Marino v Gibraltar
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Scotland v Croatia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Switzerland v Serbia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Saturday 16th November 2024
14:00
Azerbaijan v Estonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Andorra v Moldova
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Georgia v Ukraine
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Montenegro v Iceland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Turkey v Wales
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlinePremier Sports TBC
19:45
Albania v Czech Republic
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Germany v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Netherlands v Hungary
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Sweden v Slovakia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Sunday 17th November 2024
14:00
Latvia v Armenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
14:00
North Macedonia v Faroe Islands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Austria v Slovenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
England v Republic of Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
ITV1ITV4STVSTV Player
17:00
Finland v Greece
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Norway v Kazakhstan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Israel v Belgium
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Italy v France
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Monday 18th November 2024
19:45
Bulgaria v Belarus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Croatia v Portugal
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Kosovo v Lithuania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Liechtenstein v San Marino
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Luxembourg v Northern Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Poland v Scotland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Romania v Cyprus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Serbia v Denmark
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Spain v Switzerland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Tuesday 19th November 2024
19:45
Albania v Ukraine
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Netherlands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Czech Republic v Georgia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Hungary v Germany
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Malta v Andorra
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Montenegro v Turkey
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Slovakia v Estonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Sweden v Azerbaijan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Wales v Iceland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlinePremier Sports TBC