Available on App StoreGet it on Google Play Store

Popular Channels

Live football on TV listings restricted to show only the most popular UK TV channels including Sky Sports, BT Sport, BBC, ITV and Amazon Prime Video.

Tuesday 30th November 2021
17:30
Atalanta v Venezia
Serie A
BT Sport 1
17:30
Fiorentina v Sampdoria
Serie A
BT Sport 2
19:00
England Women v Latvia Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Qualifier
ITV4ITV Hub
19:30
Newcastle United v Norwich City
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
19:45
Larne v Cliftonville
Northern Irish Premiership
BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:45
Motherwell v Dundee United
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Football
19:45
Salernitana v Juventus
Serie A
BT Sport 1
19:45
Verona v Cagliari
Serie A
BT Sport 2
20:00
Spain Women v Scotland Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Qualifier
BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:10
France Women v Wales Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Qualifier
BBC Two WalesBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:15
Leeds United v Crystal Palace
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
Wednesday 1st December 2021
00:30
New England Revolution v New York City FC
MLS Conference Semi-Final
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballFreeSports
17:30
Bologna v Roma
Serie A
BT Sport 1
17:30
Inter Milan v Spezia
Serie A
BT Sport 3
18:00
Angers v Monaco
Ligue 1
BT Sport 2
18:00
Strasbourg v Bordeaux
Ligue 1
BT Sport ESPN
19:30
Southampton v Leicester City
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
19:30
Watford v Chelsea
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
19:30
West Ham United v Brighton & Hove Albion
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
19:30
Wolves v Burnley
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
19:30
Queen of the South v Morton
SPFL Trust Trophy Quarter-Final
BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:45
Hibernian v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Football
19:45
Genoa v AC Milan
Serie A
BT Sport 1
19:45
Sassuolo v Napoli
Serie A
BT Sport 3
20:00
Nantes v Marseille
Ligue 1
BT Sport ESPN
20:00
PSG v Nice
Ligue 1
BT Sport 2
20:15
Aston Villa v Man City
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
20:15
Everton v Liverpool
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
Thursday 2nd December 2021
17:30
Torino v Empoli
Serie A
BT Sport 1
19:30
Tottenham Hotspur v Brentford
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
19:45
Celtic v Hearts
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Football
19:45
Lazio v Udinese
Serie A
BT Sport 1
20:15
Man Utd v Arsenal
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
Friday 3rd December 2021
06:05
Wellington Phoenix Women v Western Sydney Wanderers Women
A-League Women
BT Sport 3
08:45
Wellington Phoenix v Western Sydney Wanderers
A-League Men
BT Sport 3
08:45
Canberra United Women v Melbourne City Women
A-League Women
BT Sport ESPN
19:30
Union Berlin v RB Leipzig
Bundesliga
Sky Sports App
19:45
Fulham v AFC Bournemouth
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HD
19:45
Gateshead v Charlton Athletic
FA Cup Second Round
ITV4ITV Hub
19:45
Inverness CT v Kilmarnock
Scottish Championship
BBC ScotlandBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
21:15
Benfica v Sporting CP
Primeira Liga
BT Sport 2
Saturday 4th December 2021
06:05
Brisbane Roar v Adelaide United
A-League Men
BT Sport 3
06:05
Sydney FC Women v Newcastle Jets Women
A-League Women
BT Sport 2
08:45
Melbourne City v Western United
A-League Men
BT Sport ESPN
08:45
Sydney FC v Newcastle Jets
A-League Men
BT Sport 2
11:05
Perth Glory Women v Brisbane Roar Women
A-League Women
BT Sport 2
12:30
Coventry City v West Brom
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HD
12:30
West Ham United v Chelsea
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
12:45
Buxton v Morecambe
FA Cup Second Round
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
17:00
Roma v Inter Milan (joins match in progress)
Serie A
BT Sport 1
17:30
Borussia Dortmund v Bayern Munich
Bundesliga
Sky Sports Football
17:30
Yeovil Town v Stevenage
FA Cup Second Round
BBC TwoBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
17:30
Watford v Man City
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
18:00
Lille v Troyes
Ligue 1
BT Sport 3
19:45
Napoli v Atalanta
Serie A
BT Sport 2
20:00
RC Lens v PSG
Ligue 1
BT Sport 3
23:30
Portland Timbers v Real Salt Lake
MLS Conference Final
Sky Sports Football
Sunday 5th December 2021
05:05
Macarthur FC v Central Coast Mariners
A-League Men
BT Sport 3
05:05
Melbourne Victory Women v Adelaide United Women
A-League Women
BT Sport ESPN
07:45
Melbourne Victory v Perth Glory
A-League Men
BT Sport 3
11:30
Bologna v Fiorentina
Serie A
BT Sport 1
12:00
St Etienne v Rennes
Ligue 1
BT Sport 3
12:00
Dundee United v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Football
12:15
Rochdale v Plymouth Argyle
FA Cup Second Round
ITVITV Hub
14:00
Monaco v FC Metz
Ligue 1
BT Sport 3
14:00
Spezia v Sassuolo
Serie A
BT Sport 2
14:00
Venezia v Verona
Serie A
BT Sport ESPN
14:00
Arsenal Women v Chelsea Women
Women's FA Cup Final
BBC OneBT Sport 1BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
14:30
VfB Stuttgart v Hertha Berlin
Bundesliga
Sky Sports App
14:30
QPR v Stoke City
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HD
16:00
Nice v Strasbourg
Ligue 1
BT Sport 3
16:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach v SC Freiburg
Bundesliga
Sky Sports App
16:30
Aston Villa v Leicester City
Premier League
Sky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
17:00
Sampdoria v Lazio
Serie A
BT Sport 1
17:15
Salford City v Chesterfield
FA Cup Second Round
ITV4ITV Hub
19:45
Bordeaux v Lyon
Ligue 1
BT Sport 2
19:45
Juventus v Genoa
Serie A
BT Sport 1
20:00
TBC v Philadelphia Union
MLS Conference Final
Sky Sports FootballFreeSports
Monday 6th December 2021
17:30
Empoli v Udinese
Serie A
BT Sport 2
19:45
Boreham Wood v St Albans City
FA Cup Second Round
ITV4ITV Hub
19:45
Cagliari v Torino
Serie A
BT Sport 2
20:00
Everton v Arsenal
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
Tuesday 7th December 2021
17:45
PSG v Club Brugge
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport 3
17:45
RB Leipzig v Man City
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport 2
19:45
Portsmouth v Sheffield Wednesday
League One
Sky Sports Football
20:00
AC Milan v Liverpool
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport 2
20:00
Ajax v Sporting CP
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport Extra 2
20:00
Borussia Dortmund v Besiktas
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport Extra 3
20:00
FC Porto v Atlético Madrid
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport ESPN
20:00
Real Madrid v Inter Milan
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport 3
20:00
Shakhtar Donetsk v Sheriff Tiraspol
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport Extra 4
Wednesday 8th December 2021
08:45
Melbourne City v Perth Glory
A-League Men
BT Sport 2
15:00
Man Utd U19 v Young Boys U19
UEFA Youth League Group Stage
BT Sport 1UEFA.tv
17:45
Juventus v Malmo
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport 1
17:45
Zenit St Petersburg v Chelsea
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport 3
19:45
MK Dons v Plymouth Argyle
League One
Sky Sports Football
20:00
Atalanta v Villarreal
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport ESPN
20:00
Bayern Munich v Barcelona
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport 3
20:00
Benfica v Dynamo Kiev
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport Extra 2
20:00
Man Utd v Young Boys
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport 2BT Sport Ultimate
20:00
RB Salzburg v Sevilla
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport Extra 3
20:00
Wolfsburg v Lille
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport Extra 4
Thursday 9th December 2021
17:45
AZ Alkmaar v Randers FC
UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:45
Alashkert v Maccabi Tel-Aviv
UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:45
CFR Cluj v FK Jablonec
UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:45
CSKA Sofia v Roma
UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
BT Sport Extra 2
17:45
Gent v Flora
UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:45
LASK v HJK Helsinki
UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:45
Partizan Belgrade v Anorthosis Famagusta
UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:45
Zorya Luhansk v Bodo/Glimt
UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:45
Antwerp v Olympiakos
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:45
Fenerbahce v Eintracht Frankfurt
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:45
Legia Warsaw v Spartak Moscow
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport Extra 3
17:45
Lyon v Rangers
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport 3
17:45
Napoli v Leicester City
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport 1
17:45
Real Sociedad v PSV Eindhoven
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:45
Sparta Prague v Brondby
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:45
Sturm Graz v Monaco
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
AC Omonia v Kairat Almaty
UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
FC Basel v FK Qarabag
UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
FC Copenhagen v Slovan Bratislava
UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
Feyenoord v Maccabi Haifa
UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
PAOK v Lincoln Red Imps
UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
Tottenham Hotspur v Rennes
UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
BT Sport 2BT Sport Ultimate
20:00
Union Berlin v Slavia Prague
UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
Vitesse Arnhem v NS Mura
UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
Celtic v Real Betis
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport 3
20:00
Ferencvaros v Bayer Leverkusen
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
Genk v Rapid Vienna
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
Lazio v Galatasaray
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport Extra 3
20:00
Ludogorets v FC Midtjylland
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
Marseille v Lokomotiv Moscow
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
SC Braga v Crvena Zvezda
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport Extra 4
20:00
West Ham United v Dinamo Zagreb
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport ESPN
Friday 10th December 2021
06:05
Newcastle Jets Women v Wellington Phoenix Women
A-League Women
BT Sport 3
08:45
Newcastle Jets v Wellington Phoenix
A-League Men
BT Sport 3
08:45
Brisbane Roar Women v Perth Glory Women
A-League Women
BT Sport ESPN
19:30
FC Cologne v FC Augsburg
Bundesliga
Sky Sports Football
19:45
Ballymena United v Larne
Northern Irish Premiership
BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:45
Ayr United v Hamilton Academical
Scottish Championship
BBC ScotlandBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:45
Genoa v Sampdoria
Serie A
BT Sport 1
20:00
Nantes v RC Lens
Ligue 1
BT Sport ESPN
20:00
Brentford v Watford
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
Saturday 11th December 2021
06:05
Western United v Brisbane Roar
A-League Men
BT Sport 2
06:05
Western Sydney Wanderers Women v Sydney FC Women
A-League Women
BT Sport 3
08:45
Adelaide United v Melbourne Victory
A-League Men
BT Sport ESPN
08:45
Western Sydney Wanderers v Macarthur FC
A-League Men
BT Sport 2
11:30
Reading Women v Chelsea Women
FA Women's Super League
Sky Sports Premier League
12:30
Huddersfield Town v Coventry City
Championship
Sky Sports Football
12:30
Man City v Wolves
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
17:00
Venezia v Juventus (joins match in progress)
Serie A
BT Sport ESPN
17:20
Wrexham v Weymouth
National League
BT Sport 1
17:30
Wolfsburg v VfB Stuttgart
Bundesliga
Sky Sports Football
17:30
Norwich City v Man Utd
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
19:45
Udinese v AC Milan
Serie A
BT Sport 1
20:00
Reims v St Etienne
Ligue 1
BT Sport 3
20:00
TBC
MLS Cup Final
Sky Sports FootballFreeSports
Sunday 12th December 2021
05:05
Melbourne City Women v Melbourne Victory Women
A-League Women
BT Sport 3
07:15
Central Coast Mariners v Sydney FC
A-League Men
BT Sport 2
07:15
Adelaide United Women v Canberra United Women
A-League Women
BT Sport ESPN
11:30
Torino v Bologna
Serie A
BT Sport 1
12:00
Lille v Lyon
Ligue 1
BT Sport ESPN
12:00
Hearts v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Football
12:30
Brighton & Hove Albion Women v Man Utd Women
FA Women's Super League
BBC TwoBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
14:00
Rennes v Nice
Ligue 1
BT Sport ESPN
14:00
Leicester City v Newcastle United
Premier League
Sky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
14:00
Verona v Atalanta
Serie A
BT Sport 1
14:30
Greuther Furth v Union Berlin
Bundesliga
Sky Sports App
16:00
Strasbourg v Marseille
Ligue 1
BT Sport ESPN
16:10
Spartans v Rangers Women
SWPL1
BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
16:30
Eintracht Frankfurt v Bayer Leverkusen
Bundesliga
Sky Sports Football
16:30
Crystal Palace v Everton
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
17:00
Napoli v Empoli
Serie A
BT Sport 1
17:00
Sassuolo v Lazio
Serie A
BT Sport 3BT Sport Extra 2
18:45
Arsenal Women v Leicester City Women
FA Women's Super League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Football
19:45
PSG v Monaco
Ligue 1
BT Sport 3
19:45
Inter Milan v Cagliari
Serie A
BT Sport 1
Monday 13th December 2021
19:45
Sheffield United v QPR
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Football
19:45
Roma v Spezia
Serie A
BT Sport 1
Tuesday 14th December 2021
17:30
VfB Stuttgart v Bayern Munich
Bundesliga
Sky Sports Football
19:30
Wolfsburg v FC Cologne
Bundesliga
Sky Sports Football
19:30
Brentford v Man Utd
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
19:45
Norwich City v Aston Villa
Premier League
BT Sport 3
20:00
Man City v Leeds United
Premier League
BT Sport 2
Wednesday 15th December 2021
17:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach v Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
Sky Sports Football
19:30
Borussia Dortmund v Greuther Furth
Bundesliga
Sky Sports Football
19:30
Brighton & Hove Albion v Wolves
Premier League
BT Sport 2
19:30
Burnley v Watford
Premier League
BT Sport ESPN
19:30
Crystal Palace v Southampton
Premier League
BT Sport 3
20:00
Arsenal v West Ham United
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
Thursday 16th December 2021
19:30
Leicester City v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
BT Sport 3
19:45
Chelsea v Everton
Premier League
BT Sport 2
20:00
Liverpool v Newcastle United
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
Friday 17th December 2021
06:05
Western Sydney Wanderers Women v Newcastle Jets Women
A-League Women
BT Sport 3
08:45
Western United v Adelaide United
A-League Men
BT Sport ESPN
17:30
Lazio v Genoa
Serie A
BT Sport 1
19:30
Bayern Munich v Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
Sky Sports App
19:45
Barnsley v West Brom
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Football
19:45
Larne v Linfield
Northern Irish Premiership
BBC Two NIBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:45
Salernitana v Inter Milan
Serie A
BT Sport 1
Saturday 18th December 2021
06:05
Central Coast Mariners v Western Sydney Wanderers
A-League Men
BT Sport 2
06:05
Brisbane Roar Women v Melbourne Victory Women
A-League Women
BT Sport ESPN
06:05
Melbourne City Women v Adelaide United Women
A-League Women
BT Sport 3
08:45
Brisbane Roar v Perth Glory
A-League Men
BT Sport ESPN
08:45
Melbourne City v Melbourne Victory
A-League Men
BT Sport 2
11:05
Perth Glory Women v Canberra United Women
A-League Women
BT Sport ESPN
12:30
Middlesbrough v AFC Bournemouth
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Football
12:30
Man Utd v Brighton & Hove Albion
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
17:00
Bologna v Juventus (joins match in progress)
Serie A
BT Sport 1
17:30
Hertha Berlin v Borussia Dortmund
Bundesliga
Sky Sports Football
17:30
Leeds United v Arsenal
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
19:45
Cagliari v Udinese
Serie A
BT Sport 1
Sunday 19th December 2021
05:05
Macarthur FC v Newcastle Jets
A-League Men
BT Sport 2
05:05
Sydney FC Women v Wellington Phoenix Women
A-League Women
BT Sport ESPN
07:45
Sydney FC v Wellington Phoenix
A-League Men
BT Sport 2
11:30
Fiorentina v Sassuolo
Serie A
BT Sport ESPN
12:00
Everton v Leicester City
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
12:15
Chelsea Women v West Ham United Women
FA Women's Super League
BBC TwoBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
14:00
Spezia v Empoli
Serie A
BT Sport ESPN
14:15
Newcastle United v Man City
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
14:30
SC Freiburg v Bayer Leverkusen
Bundesliga
Sky Sports Football
16:30
FC Cologne v VfB Stuttgart
Bundesliga
Sky Sports Football
16:30
Tottenham Hotspur v Liverpool
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
17:00
Sampdoria v Venezia
Serie A
BT Sport 1
17:00
Torino v Verona
Serie A
BT Sport 3
18:45
Arsenal Women v Brighton & Hove Albion Women
FA Women's Super League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Football
19:45
AC Milan v Napoli
Serie A
BT Sport 1
Monday 20th December 2021
19:45
Fulham v Sheffield United
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Football
Tuesday 21st December 2021
17:30
Udinese v Salernitana
Serie A
BT Sport 2
19:30
Chesterfield v Notts County
National League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
19:45
Arsenal v Sunderland
Carabao Cup Quarter-Final
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HD
19:45
Genoa v Atalanta
Serie A
BT Sport 3
19:45
Juventus v Cagliari
Serie A
BT Sport 2
Wednesday 22nd December 2021
08:45
Melbourne City v Western Sydney Wanderers
A-League Men
BT Sport 1
15:30
Sassuolo v Bologna
Serie A
BT Sport 2
15:30
Venezia v Lazio
Serie A
BT Sport 1
17:30
Inter Milan v Torino
Serie A
BT Sport 2
17:30
Roma v Sampdoria
Serie A
BT Sport 1
17:30
Verona v Fiorentina
Serie A
BT Sport 3
18:00
TBC
Ligue 1
BT Sport ESPN
18:00
TBC
Ligue 1
BT Sport 2
19:45
Tottenham Hotspur v West Ham United
Carabao Cup Quarter-Final
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HD
19:45
Empoli v AC Milan
Serie A
BT Sport 1
19:45
Napoli v Spezia
Serie A
BT Sport 3
20:00
TBC
Ligue 1
BT Sport ESPN
20:00
TBC
Ligue 1
BT Sport 2
Thursday 23rd December 2021
06:05
Adelaide United Women v Perth Glory Women
A-League Women
BT Sport 3
06:05
Canberra United Women v Brisbane Roar Women
A-League Women
BT Sport 2
08:45
Adelaide United v Perth Glory
A-League Men
BT Sport 2
Sunday 26th December 2021
06:05
Newcastle Jets v Western Sydney Wanderers
A-League Men
BT Sport 3
06:05
Melbourne Victory Women v Melbourne City Women
A-League Women
BT Sport ESPN
08:45
Macarthur FC v Sydney FC
A-League Men
BT Sport 3
08:45
Melbourne Victory v Western United
A-League Men
BT Sport 2
12:30
Liverpool v Leeds United
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
12:30
St Johnstone v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Football
15:00
Barnsley v Stoke City
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Football
17:20
Bromley v Southend United
National League
BT Sport 1
17:30
Aston Villa v Chelsea
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
20:00
Brighton & Hove Albion v Brentford
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
Monday 27th December 2021
05:05
Central Coast Mariners v Wellington Phoenix
A-League Men
BT Sport 3
05:05
Sydney FC Women v Western Sydney Wanderers Women
A-League Women
BT Sport ESPN
07:15
Brisbane Roar v Melbourne City
A-League Men
BT Sport 3
07:45
Wellington Phoenix Women v Newcastle Jets Women
A-League Women
BT Sport 2
12:30
Doncaster Rovers v Sunderland
League One
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Football
15:00
Derby County v West Brom
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Football
17:30
QPR v AFC Bournemouth
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Football
20:00
Newcastle United v Man Utd
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
Tuesday 28th December 2021
12:30
Arsenal v Wolves
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
15:00
Crystal Palace v Norwich City
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
15:00
Southampton v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
15:00
Watford v West Ham United
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
17:30
Leeds United v Aston Villa
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
20:00
Leicester City v Liverpool
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
Wednesday 29th December 2021
19:30
Chelsea v Brighton & Hove Albion
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
19:45
Aberdeen v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Football
20:15
Brentford v Man City
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
Thursday 30th December 2021
06:05
Wellington Phoenix Women v Sydney FC Women
A-League Women
BT Sport 2
19:30
Everton v Newcastle United
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
19:45
Nottingham Forest v Huddersfield Town
Championship
Sky Sports Football
20:15
Man Utd v Burnley
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
Friday 31st December 2021
08:05
Central Coast Mariners v Macarthur FC
A-League Men
BT Sport 1
Saturday 1st January 2022
12:30
Sheffield United v Middlesbrough
Championship
Sky Sports Football
12:30
Arsenal v Man City
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
17:30
Crystal Palace v West Ham United
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
Sunday 2nd January 2022
12:00
Celtic v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Football
14:00
Brentford v Aston Villa
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
16:30
Chelsea v Liverpool
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
Monday 3rd January 2022
12:30
Hibernian v Hearts
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Football
15:00
Swansea City v Fulham
Championship
Sky Sports Football
15:00
Grimsby Town v FC Halifax Town
National League
BT Sport TBC
17:30
Man Utd v Wolves
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
Saturday 8th January 2022
12:30
Wycombe Wanderers v Sunderland
League One
Sky Sports Football
Friday 14th January 2022
20:00
Brighton & Hove Albion v Crystal Palace
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
Saturday 15th January 2022
12:30
Man City v Chelsea
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
17:30
Aston Villa v Man Utd
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
Sunday 16th January 2022
14:00
West Ham United v Leeds United
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
16:30
Tottenham Hotspur v Arsenal
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
Friday 21st January 2022
20:00
Watford v Norwich City
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
Saturday 22nd January 2022
12:30
Everton v Aston Villa
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
17:30
Southampton v Man City
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
Sunday 23rd January 2022
14:00
Crystal Palace v Liverpool
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
16:30
Chelsea v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
Tuesday 15th February 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Round of 16 1st Leg
BT Sport TBC
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Round of 16 1st Leg
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 16th February 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Round of 16 1st Leg
BT Sport TBC
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Round of 16 1st Leg
BT Sport TBC
Tuesday 22nd February 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Round of 16 1st Leg
BT Sport TBC
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Round of 16 1st Leg
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 23rd February 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Round of 16 1st Leg
BT Sport TBC
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Round of 16 1st Leg
BT Sport TBC
Sunday 27th February 2022
TBC
TBC
Carabao Cup Final
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HD
Saturday 5th March 2022
TBC
TBC
FA Women's League Cup Final
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Tuesday 8th March 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Round of 16 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Round of 16 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 9th March 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Round of 16 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Round of 16 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
Tuesday 15th March 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Round of 16 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Round of 16 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 16th March 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Round of 16 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Round of 16 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
Thursday 24th March 2022
17:00
Russia v Poland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Play-Off Semi-Final
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Italy v North Macedonia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Play-Off Semi-Final
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Portugal v Turkey
FIFA World Cup 2022 Play-Off Semi-Final
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Scotland v Ukraine
FIFA World Cup 2022 Play-Off Semi-Final
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Sweden v Czech Republic
FIFA World Cup 2022 Play-Off Semi-Final
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
Wales v Austria
FIFA World Cup 2022 Play-Off Semi-Final
S4CSky Sports TBC
Tuesday 29th March 2022
19:45
TBC
FIFA World Cup 2022 Play-Off Final
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
TBC
FIFA World Cup 2022 Play-Off Final
Sky Sports TBC
19:45
TBC
FIFA World Cup 2022 Play-Off Final
Sky Sports TBC
Sunday 3rd April 2022
TBC
TBC
EFL Trophy Final
Sky Sports Football
Tuesday 5th April 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
BT Sport TBC
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 6th April 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
BT Sport TBC
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
BT Sport TBC
Friday 8th April 2022
TBC
North Macedonia Women v England Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Qualifier
ITV TBCITV Hub
TBC
Ukraine Women v Scotland Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Qualifier
BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
TBC
Wales Women v France Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Qualifier
BBC Two WalesBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Tuesday 12th April 2022
TBC
Kazakhstan Women v Wales Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Qualifier
BBC Two WalesBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
TBC
Northern Ireland Women v England Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Qualifier
BBC Two NIITV TBCBBC iPlayerITV HubBBC Sport Website
TBC
Scotland Women v Spain Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Qualifier
BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 13th April 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
Tuesday 26th April 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 1st Leg
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 27th April 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 1st Leg
BT Sport TBC
Tuesday 3rd May 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 4th May 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
Saturday 14th May 2022
TBC
TBC
FA Cup Final
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Sunday 15th May 2022
TBC
TBC
Women's FA Cup Final
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Wednesday 18th May 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Europa League Final
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
Saturday 21st May 2022
TBC
TBC
League One Play-Off Final
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HD
Wednesday 25th May 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Europa Conference League Final
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
Saturday 28th May 2022
TBC
TBC
League Two Play-Off Final
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HD
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Final
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
Sunday 29th May 2022
TBC
TBC
Championship Play-Off Final
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HD
Wednesday 6th July 2022
20:00
England Women v Austria Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Friday 8th July 2022
17:00
Spain Women v Finland Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Germany Women v Denmark Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Saturday 9th July 2022
17:00
Russia Women v Switzerland Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Netherlands Women v Sweden Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Sunday 10th July 2022
17:00
Belgium Women v Iceland Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
France Women v Italy Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Monday 11th July 2022
20:00
England Women v Norway Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Tuesday 12th July 2022
17:00
Denmark Women v Finland Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Germany Women v Spain Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Wednesday 13th July 2022
17:00
Sweden Women v Switzerland Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Netherlands Women v Russia Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Thursday 14th July 2022
17:00
Italy Women v Iceland Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
France Women v Belgium Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Friday 15th July 2022
20:00
Austria Women v Norway Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Northern Ireland Women v England Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Saturday 16th July 2022
20:00
Denmark Women v Spain Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Finland Women v Germany Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Sunday 17th July 2022
17:00
Sweden Women v Russia Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
17:00
Switzerland Women v Netherlands Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Monday 18th July 2022
20:00
Iceland Women v France Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Italy Women v Belgium Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Wednesday 20th July 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Quarter-Final
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Thursday 21st July 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Quarter-Final
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Friday 22nd July 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Quarter-Final
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Saturday 23rd July 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Quarter-Final
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Tuesday 26th July 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Semi-Final
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Wednesday 27th July 2022
20:00
TBC
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Semi-Final
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Sunday 31st July 2022
17:00
TBC
UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Final
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Friday 2nd September 2022
TBC
Greece Women v Wales Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Qualifier
BBC Two WalesBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Saturday 3rd September 2022
TBC
Austria Women v England Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Qualifier
ITV TBCITV Hub
Tuesday 6th September 2022
TBC
England Women v Luxembourg Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Qualifier
ITV TBCITV Hub
TBC
Faroe Islands Women v Scotland Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Qualifier
BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
TBC
Wales Women v Slovenia Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Qualifier
BBC Two WalesBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website