UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers On TV Schedule

Live coverage of Euro 2020 qualifiers on TV in the UK is shared between ITV and Sky Sports. ITV has exclusive coverage of every England match and Sky Sports has exclusive coverage of every other match including every Northern Ireland, Republic of Ireland, Scotland and Wales qualifier.


Thursday 5th September 2019
Armenia v Italy
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Gibraltar v Denmark
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Republic of Ireland v Switzerland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Faroe Islands v Sweden
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Norway v Malta
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Romania v Spain
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Israel v North Macedonia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Bosnia-Herzegovina v Liechtenstein
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Finland v Greece
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Friday 6th September 2019
Estonia v Belarus
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Germany v Netherlands
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Slovakia v Croatia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Wales v Azerbaijan
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC / S4C

Austria v Latvia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Slovenia v Poland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Cyprus v Kazakhstan
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

San Marino v Belgium
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Scotland v Russia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Saturday 7th September 2019
Kosovo v Czech Republic
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

England v Bulgaria
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
ITV

Lithuania v Ukraine
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Iceland v Moldova
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Serbia v Portugal
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

France v Albania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Turkey v Andorra
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Sunday 8th September 2019
Spain v Faroe Islands
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Georgia v Denmark
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Switzerland v Gibraltar
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Romania v Malta
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Armenia v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Sweden v Norway
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Finland v Italy
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Greece v Liechtenstein
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Monday 9th September 2019
Azerbaijan v Croatia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Estonia v Netherlands
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Northern Ireland v Germany
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Hungary v Slovakia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Latvia v North Macedonia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Poland v Austria
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Slovenia v Israel
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Russia v Kazakhstan
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

San Marino v Cyprus
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Scotland v Belgium
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Tuesday 10th September 2019
England v Kosovo
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
ITV

Montenegro v Czech Republic
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Lithuania v Portugal
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Luxembourg v Serbia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Albania v Iceland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

France v Andorra
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Moldova v Turkey
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Thursday 10th October 2019
Kazakhstan v Cyprus
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
15:00
Sky Sports TBC

Belarus v Estonia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Netherlands v Northern Ireland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Croatia v Hungary
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Slovakia v Wales
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC / S4C

Austria v Israel
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

North Macedonia v Slovenia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Latvia v Poland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Belgium v San Marino
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Russia v Scotland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Friday 11th October 2019
Czech Republic v England
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
ITV

Montenegro v Bulgaria
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Portugal v Luxembourg
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Ukraine v Lithuania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Andorra v Moldova
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Iceland v France
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Turkey v Albania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Saturday 12th October 2019
Georgia v Republic of Ireland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Denmark v Switzerland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Faroe Islands v Romania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Bosnia-Herzegovina v Finland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Malta v Sweden
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Norway v Spain
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Italy v Greece
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Liechtenstein v Armenia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Sunday 13th October 2019
Kazakhstan v Belgium
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Belarus v Netherlands
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Hungary v Azerbaijan
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Cyprus v Russia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Scotland v San Marino
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Estonia v Germany
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Wales v Croatia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC / S4C

Poland v North Macedonia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Slovenia v Austria
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Monday 14th October 2019
Bulgaria v England
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
ITV

Kosovo v Montenegro
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Lithuania v Serbia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Ukraine v Portugal
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

France v Turkey
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Iceland v Andorra
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Moldova v Albania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Tuesday 15th October 2019
Gibraltar v Georgia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Switzerland v Republic of Ireland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Faroe Islands v Malta
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Romania v Norway
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Sweden v Spain
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Israel v Latvia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Finland v Armenia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Greece v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Liechtenstein v Italy
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Thursday 14th November 2019
Turkey v Iceland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Czech Republic v Kosovo
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

England v Montenegro
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
ITV

Portugal v Lithuania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Serbia v Luxembourg
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Albania v Andorra
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

France v Moldova
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Friday 15th November 2019
Armenia v Greece
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Finland v Liechtenstein
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Denmark v Gibraltar
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Switzerland v Georgia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Norway v Faroe Islands
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Romania v Sweden
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Spain v Malta
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Bosnia-Herzegovina v Italy
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Saturday 16th November 2019
Cyprus v Scotland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Azerbaijan v Wales
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC / S4C

Slovenia v Latvia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Slovenia v Latvia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Russia v Belgium
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

San Marino v Kazakhstan
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Germany v Belarus
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Northern Ireland v Netherlands
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Croatia v Slovakia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Austria v North Macedonia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Israel v Poland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Sunday 17th November 2019
Luxembourg v Portugal
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Serbia v Ukraine
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Bulgaria v Czech Republic
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Kosovo v England
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
ITV

Albania v France
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Andorra v Turkey
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Moldova v Iceland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Monday 18th November 2019
Gibraltar v Switzerland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Republic of Ireland v Denmark
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Malta v Norway
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Spain v Romania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Sweden v Faroe Islands
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Greece v Finland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Italy v Armenia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Liechtenstein v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Tuesday 19th November 2019
Germany v Northern Ireland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Netherlands v Estonia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Slovakia v Azerbaijan
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Wales v Hungary
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC / S4C

North Macedonia v Israel
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Latvia v Austria
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Poland v Slovenia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Belgium v Cyprus
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

San Marino v Russia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Scotland v Kazakhstan
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC