Available on App StoreGet it on Google Play Store

Live Russian Football On TV

Russian Football on TV is shown live in the UK on Russian Premier Liga YouTube who stream live matches from the Russian Premier League.

Saturday 23rd October 2021
12:00
Nizhny Novgorod v FK Krasnodar
Russian Premier League
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
14:30
FC Rostov v Arsenal Tula
Russian Premier League
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
17:00
CSKA Moscow v Krylia Sovetov
Russian Premier League
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Sunday 24th October 2021
12:00
FC Ufa v Rubin Kazan
Russian Premier League
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
14:30
Akhmat Grozny v FC Ural
Russian Premier League
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
17:00
Zenit St Petersburg v Spartak Moscow
Russian Premier League
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Monday 25th October 2021
17:00
Lokomotiv Moscow v PFC Sochi
Russian Premier League
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Friday 29th October 2021
17:00
Zenit St Petersburg v Dynamo Moscow
Russian Premier League
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Saturday 30th October 2021
12:00
Rubin Kazan v CSKA Moscow
Russian Premier League
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
14:30
Spartak Moscow v FC Rostov
Russian Premier League
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
17:00
FK Krasnodar v Krylia Sovetov
Russian Premier League
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
17:00
Nizhny Novgorod v Lokomotiv Moscow
Russian Premier League
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Sunday 31st October 2021
11:00
FC Ufa v Akhmat Grozny
Russian Premier League
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
13:30
Arsenal Tula v PFC Sochi
Russian Premier League
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
16:00
FC Khimki v FC Ural
Russian Premier League
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Tuesday 2nd November 2021
20:00
Juventus v Zenit St Petersburg
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport Extra 2
Thursday 4th November 2021
17:45
Zorya Luhansk v CSKA Sofia
UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:45
Galatasaray v Lokomotiv Moscow
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
Leicester City v Spartak Moscow
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
Saturday 6th November 2021
11:00
Arsenal Tula v FC Ufa
Russian Premier League
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
13:30
Dynamo Moscow v FK Krasnodar
Russian Premier League
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
13:30
Krylia Sovetov v FC Khimki
Russian Premier League
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
16:00
PFC Sochi v CSKA Moscow
Russian Premier League
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Sunday 7th November 2021
11:00
FC Ural v Zenit St Petersburg
Russian Premier League
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
13:30
FC Rostov v Rubin Kazan
Russian Premier League
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
16:00
Akhmat Grozny v Nizhny Novgorod
Russian Premier League
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
16:00
Spartak Moscow v Lokomotiv Moscow
Russian Premier League
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Thursday 11th November 2021
17:00
Russia v Cyprus
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports Red Button
Sunday 14th November 2021
14:00
Croatia v Russia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Sky Sports Football
Tuesday 23rd November 2021
20:00
Malmo v Zenit St Petersburg
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 24th November 2021
15:30
Spartak Moscow v Napoli
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
Thursday 25th November 2021
17:45
Lokomotiv Moscow v Lazio
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Roma v Zorya Luhansk
UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 8th December 2021
17:45
Zenit St Petersburg v Chelsea
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
Thursday 9th December 2021
17:45
Zorya Luhansk v Bodo/Glimt
UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
17:45
Legia Warsaw v Spartak Moscow
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Marseille v Lokomotiv Moscow
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
BT Sport TBC