Live Russian Football On TV

Russian Football on TV is shown live in the UK on Russian Premier Liga YouTube who stream live matches from the Russian Premier League each week.


Thursday 18th February 2021
FC Krasnodar v Dinamo Zagreb
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 1st Leg
17:55
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
Thursday 25th February 2021
Dinamo Zagreb v FC Krasnodar
UEFA Europa League Round of 32 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Friday 26th February 2021
FC Tambov v Rotor Volgograd
Russian Premier League
16:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Saturday 27th February 2021
FC Khimki v FC Ufa
Russian Premier League
11:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Zenit St Petersburg v FC Rostov
Russian Premier League
13:30
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Lokomotiv Moscow v CSKA Moscow
Russian Premier League
16:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

PFC Sochi v Arsenal Tula
Russian Premier League
16:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Sunday 28th February 2021
Spartak Moscow v Rubin Kazan
Russian Premier League
11:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Akhmat Grozny v Dynamo Moscow
Russian Premier League
13:30
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

FC Krasnodar v FC Ural
Russian Premier League
16:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Saturday 6th March 2021
FC Rostov v PFC Sochi
Russian Premier League
16:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Sunday 7th March 2021
FC Ural v FC Ufa
Russian Premier League
11:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Dynamo Moscow v FC Tambov
Russian Premier League
13:30
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Spartak Moscow v FC Krasnodar
Russian Premier League
16:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Monday 8th March 2021
Arsenal Tula v Lokomotiv Moscow
Russian Premier League
11:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Rubin Kazan v Zenit St Petersburg
Russian Premier League
13:30
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

CSKA Moscow v Akhmat Grozny
Russian Premier League
16:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Friday 12th March 2021
FC Khimki v FC Rostov
Russian Premier League
16:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Saturday 13th March 2021
FC Ural v Rotor Volgograd
Russian Premier League
09:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Arsenal Tula v CSKA Moscow
Russian Premier League
11:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Zenit St Petersburg v Akhmat Grozny
Russian Premier League
13:30
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Dynamo Moscow v Spartak Moscow
Russian Premier League
16:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Sunday 14th March 2021
FC Ufa v Rubin Kazan
Russian Premier League
11:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

FC Tambov v FC Krasnodar
Russian Premier League
13:30
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Lokomotiv Moscow v PFC Sochi
Russian Premier League
16:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Wednesday 17th March 2021
Rotor Volgograd v FC Rostov
Russian Premier League
15:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Akhmat Grozny v Arsenal Tula
Russian Premier League
17:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

CSKA Moscow v Zenit St Petersburg
Russian Premier League
17:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Thursday 18th March 2021
FC Ufa v Lokomotiv Moscow
Russian Premier League
14:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Spartak Moscow v FC Ural
Russian Premier League
16:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Friday 19th March 2021
PFC Sochi v FC Tambov
Russian Premier League
16:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Rubin Kazan v FC Khimki
Russian Premier League
16:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Sunday 21st March 2021
FC Krasnodar v Dynamo Moscow
Russian Premier League
TBC
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Wednesday 24th March 2021
Malta v Russia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Saturday 27th March 2021
Russia v Slovenia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC
Tuesday 30th March 2021
Slovakia v Russia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Saturday 12th June 2021
Belgium v Russia
UEFA EURO 2020 Group B
20:00
ITV
Wednesday 16th June 2021
Finland v Russia
UEFA EURO 2020 Group B
14:00
BBC One / BBC iPlayer
Monday 21st June 2021
Russia v Denmark
UEFA EURO 2020 Group B
20:00
BBC TBC
Wednesday 1st September 2021
Russia v Croatia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Saturday 4th September 2021
Cyprus v Russia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC
Tuesday 7th September 2021
Russia v Malta
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Friday 8th October 2021
Russia v Slovakia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Monday 11th October 2021
Slovenia v Russia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Thursday 11th November 2021
Russia v Cyprus
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC
Sunday 14th November 2021
Croatia v Russia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC