Live Reserves & Youth Football On TV

MUTV broadcast live coverage of Man Utd's U23s Premier League 2 and academy matches, Chelsea TV show Chelsea U23s fixtures, and Liverpool FC TV show live coverage of Liverpool U23s and academy teams. BT Sport broadcast live coverage of the UEFA Youth League.


  Subscribe To Sky Sports Now


Sunday 26th May 2019
Ecuador U20 v Italy U20
FIFA U20 World Cup Group Stage
17:00
FreeSports
Monday 27th May 2019
Honduras U20 v Uruguay U20
FIFA U20 World Cup Group Stage
17:00
FreeSports

USA U20 v Nigeria U20
FIFA U20 World Cup Group Stage
19:30
FreeSports
Tuesday 28th May 2019
Portugal U20 v Argentina U20
FIFA U20 World Cup Group Stage
17:00
FreeSports

South Africa U20 v South Korea U20
FIFA U20 World Cup Group Stage
19:30
FreeSports
Wednesday 29th May 2019
Italy U20 v Japan U20
FIFA U20 World Cup Group Stage
17:00
FreeSports

Senegal U20 v Poland U20
FIFA U20 World Cup Group Stage
19:30
FreeSports
Thursday 30th May 2019
TBC
FIFA U20 World Cup Group Stage
17:00
FreeSports

TBC
FIFA U20 World Cup Group Stage
19:30
FreeSports
Friday 31st May 2019
Mali U20 v France U20
FIFA U20 World Cup Group Stage
17:00
FreeSports

South Korea U20 v Argentina U20
FIFA U20 World Cup Group Stage
19:30
FreeSports
Saturday 1st June 2019
England U20 v Japan U22
Toulon Tournament Group Stage
14:05
FreeSports

Portugal U19 v Chile U22
Toulon Tournament Group Stage
16:30
FreeSports
Sunday 2nd June 2019
France U18 v Qatar U22
Toulon Tournament Group Stage
14:30
FreeSports

TBC
FIFA U20 World Cup Round of 16
16:30
FreeSports

TBC
FIFA U20 World Cup Round of 16
19:30
FreeSports
Monday 3rd June 2019
China U22 v Republic of Ireland U21
Toulon Tournament Group Stage
14:30
FreeSports

TBC
FIFA U20 World Cup Round of 16
16:30
FreeSports

TBC
FIFA U20 World Cup Round of 16
19:30
FreeSports
Tuesday 4th June 2019
Japan U22 v Chile U22
Toulon Tournament Group Stage
15:05
FreeSports

England U20 v Portugal U19
Toulon Tournament Group Stage
18:00
FreeSports
Wednesday 5th June 2019
Qatar U22 v Guatemala U22
Toulon Tournament Group Stage
16:00
FreeSports

France U18 v Brazil U22
Toulon Tournament Group Stage
18:30
FreeSports
Thursday 6th June 2019
China U22 v Bahrain U22
Toulon Tournament Group Stage
16:00
FreeSports
Friday 7th June 2019
TBC
FIFA U20 World Cup Quarter-Final
14:30
FreeSports

Portugal U19 v Japan U22
Toulon Tournament Group Stage
16:05
Premier 1

TBC
FIFA U20 World Cup Quarter-Final
17:30
FreeSports

Chile U22 v England U20
Toulon Tournament Group Stage
19:30
FreeSports
Saturday 8th June 2019
France U18 v Guatemala U22
Toulon Tournament Group Stage
14:00
FreeSports

TBC
FIFA U20 World Cup Quarter-Final
16:30
FreeSports

TBC
FIFA U20 World Cup Quarter-Final
19:30
FreeSports
Sunday 9th June 2019
Bahrain U22 v Republic of Ireland U21
Toulon Tournament Group Stage
14:00
FreeSports

Mexico U22 v China U22
Toulon Tournament Group Stage
16:30
FreeSports
Tuesday 11th June 2019
TBC
FIFA U20 World Cup Semi-Final
16:30
FreeSports

TBC
FIFA U20 World Cup Semi-Final
19:30
FreeSports
Wednesday 12th June 2019
TBC
Toulon Tournament Semi-Final
14:00
FreeSports

TBC
Toulon Tournament Semi-Final
16:30
FreeSports
Friday 14th June 2019
TBC
FIFA U20 World Cup Third Place Play-Off
19:30
FreeSports
Saturday 15th June 2019
TBC
Toulon Tournament Third Place Play-Off
12:30
FreeSports

TBC
Toulon Tournament Final
15:00
FreeSports

TBC
FIFA U20 World Cup Final
17:00
FreeSports
Sunday 16th June 2019
Poland U21 v Belgium U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage
17:30
Sky Sports Football

Italy U21 v Spain U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage
20:00
Sky Sports Football
Monday 17th June 2019
Serbia U21 v Austria U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage
17:30
Sky Sports TBC

Germany U21 v Denmark U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage
20:00
Sky Sports TBC
Tuesday 18th June 2019
Romania U21 v Croatia U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage
17:30
Sky Sports TBC

England U21 v France U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage
20:00
Sky Sports TBC
Wednesday 19th June 2019
Spain U21 v Belgium U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage
17:30
Sky Sports TBC

Italy U21 v Poland U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage
20:00
Sky Sports TBC
Thursday 20th June 2019
Denmark U21 v Austria U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage
17:30
Sky Sports TBC

Germany U21 v Serbia U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage
20:00
Sky Sports TBC
Friday 21st June 2019
England U21 v Romania U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage
17:30
Sky Sports TBC

France U21 v Croatia U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage
20:00
Sky Sports TBC
Saturday 22nd June 2019
Belgium U21 v Italy U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage
20:00
Sky Sports TBC

Spain U21 v Poland U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage
20:00
Sky Sports TBC
Sunday 23rd June 2019
Denmark U21 v Serbia U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage
20:00
Sky Sports TBC

Austria U21 v Germany U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage
20:00
Sky Sports TBC
Monday 24th June 2019
Croatia U21 v England U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage
20:00
Sky Sports TBC

France U21 v Romania U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage
20:00
Sky Sports TBC
Thursday 27th June 2019
TBC
UEFA Under-21 Championship Semi-Final
TBC
Sky Sports TBC

TBC
UEFA Under-21 Championship Semi-Final
TBC
Sky Sports TBC
Sunday 30th June 2019
TBC
UEFA Under-21 Championship Final
TBC
Sky Sports TBC