Available on App StoreGet it on Google Play Store

Live Football On Viaplay Sports

Viaplay Sports is now Premier Sports.

Saturday 13th April 2024
13:00
Atlético Madrid v Girona
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
17:30
Real Mallorca v Real Madrid
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
20:00
Cádiz v Barcelona
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
Sunday 14th April 2024
13:00
Las Palmas v Sevilla
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
15:15
Granada v Alavés
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
17:30
Athletic Bilbao v Villarreal
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
20:00
Real Sociedad v Almeria
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
Monday 15th April 2024
20:00
Osasuna v Valencia
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
Friday 19th April 2024
20:00
Athletic Bilbao v Granada
La Liga
LALIGATVPremier Player
Saturday 20th April 2024
12:30
Aberdeen v Celtic
Scottish Cup Semi-Final
BBC One ScotlandPremier Sports 1BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
13:00
Celta Vigo v Las Palmas
La Liga
LALIGATVPremier Player
17:30
Valencia v Real Betis
La Liga
LALIGATVPremier Player
20:00
Girona v Cádiz
La Liga
LALIGATVPremier Player
Sunday 21st April 2024
13:00
Getafe v Real Sociedad
La Liga
Premier Sports 2LALIGATV
15:00
Rangers v Hearts
Scottish Cup Semi-Final
Premier Sports 1
15:15
Almeria v Villarreal
La Liga
LALIGATVPremier Player
17:30
Alavés v Atlético Madrid
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
20:00
Real Madrid v Barcelona
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
Monday 22nd April 2024
20:00
Sevilla v Real Mallorca
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
Tuesday 23rd April 2024
20:00
Lazio v Juventus
Coppa Italia Semi-Final 2nd Leg
Premier Sports 1
Wednesday 24th April 2024
20:00
Atalanta v Fiorentina
Coppa Italia Semi-Final 2nd Leg
Premier Sports 1
Friday 26th April 2024
20:00
Almeria v Getafe
La Liga
LALIGATVPremier Player
Saturday 27th April 2024
13:00
Barcelona v Valencia
La Liga
LALIGATVPremier Player
15:15
Alavés v Celta Vigo
La Liga
LALIGATVPremier Sports TBC
17:30
Atlético Madrid v Athletic Bilbao
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
20:00
Real Sociedad v Real Madrid
La Liga
Premier Sports 2LALIGATV
Sunday 28th April 2024
13:00
Cádiz v Real Mallorca
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
15:15
Granada v Osasuna
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
17:30
Villarreal v Rayo Vallecano
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
20:00
Real Betis v Sevilla
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LALIGATV
Monday 29th April 2024
20:00
Las Palmas v Girona
La Liga
LALIGATVPremier Player
Friday 3rd May 2024
20:00
Getafe v Athletic Bilbao
La Liga
LALIGATVPremier Sports TBC
Saturday 4th May 2024
13:00
Real Sociedad v Las Palmas
La Liga
LALIGATVPremier Sports TBC
15:15
Real Madrid v Cádiz
La Liga
LALIGATVPremier Sports TBC
17:30
Girona v Barcelona
La Liga
LALIGATVPremier Sports TBC
20:00
Real Mallorca v Atlético Madrid
La Liga
LALIGATVPremier Sports TBC
Sunday 5th May 2024
13:00
Osasuna v Real Betis
La Liga
LALIGATVPremier Sports TBC
15:15
Celta Vigo v Villarreal
La Liga
LALIGATVPremier Sports TBC
17:30
Valencia v Alavés
La Liga
LALIGATVPremier Sports TBC
20:00
Rayo Vallecano v Almeria
La Liga
LALIGATV TBCPremier Sports TBC
20:00
Sevilla v Granada
La Liga
LALIGATV TBCPremier Sports TBC
Monday 3rd June 2024
TBC
Gibraltar v Scotland
International Friendly
Premier Sports TBC
Tuesday 4th June 2024
19:45
Republic of Ireland v Hungary
International Friendly
Premier Sports TBC
Friday 7th June 2024
19:45
Scotland v Finland
International Friendly
BBC ScotlandBBC ThreeBBC iPlayerPremier Sports TBCBBC Sport Website
Sunday 9th June 2024
TBC
Slovakia v Wales
International Friendly
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlinePremier Sports TBC
Tuesday 11th June 2024
19:45
Portugal v Republic of Ireland
International Friendly
Premier Sports TBC
Thursday 5th September 2024
17:00
Azerbaijan v Sweden
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Belarus v Bulgaria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Denmark v Switzerland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Estonia v Slovakia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Northern Ireland v Luxembourg
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Portugal v Croatia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
San Marino v Liechtenstein
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Scotland v Poland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Serbia v Spain
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Friday 6th September 2024
15:00
Kazakhstan v Norway
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Belgium v Israel
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
France v Italy
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Iceland v Montenegro
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Kosovo v Romania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Lithuania v Cyprus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Slovenia v Austria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Wales v Turkey
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlinePremier Sports TBC
Saturday 7th September 2024
14:00
Faroe Islands v North Macedonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Armenia v Latvia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Georgia v Czech Republic
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Moldova v Malta
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Germany v Hungary
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Greece v Finland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Netherlands v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Ukraine v Albania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Sunday 8th September 2024
14:00
Luxembourg v Belarus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Bulgaria v Northern Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Denmark v Serbia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Gibraltar v Liechtenstein
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Slovakia v Azerbaijan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Croatia v Poland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Portugal v Scotland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Sweden v Estonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Switzerland v Spain
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Monday 9th September 2024
19:45
Cyprus v Kosovo
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
France v Belgium
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Israel v Italy
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Montenegro v Wales
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlinePremier Sports TBC
19:45
Norway v Austria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Romania v Lithuania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Slovenia v Kazakhstan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Turkey v Iceland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Tuesday 10th September 2024
19:45
Albania v Georgia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Andorra v Malta
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Czech Republic v Ukraine
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Hungary v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Latvia v Faroe Islands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Netherlands v Germany
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
North Macedonia v Armenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Republic of Ireland v Greece
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Thursday 10th October 2024
19:45
Austria v Kazakhstan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Faroe Islands v Armenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Finland v Republic of Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Gibraltar v San Marino
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Israel v France
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Italy v Belgium
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Latvia v North Macedonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Moldova v Andorra
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Norway v Slovenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Friday 11th October 2024
19:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Germany
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Czech Republic v Albania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Estonia v Azerbaijan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Hungary v Netherlands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Iceland v Wales
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlinePremier Sports TBC
19:45
Slovakia v Sweden
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Turkey v Montenegro
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Ukraine v Georgia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Saturday 12th October 2024
14:00
Lithuania v Kosovo
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Bulgaria v Luxembourg
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Croatia v Scotland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Belarus v Northern Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Cyprus v Romania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Poland v Portugal
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Serbia v Switzerland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Spain v Denmark
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Sunday 13th October 2024
14:00
Kazakhstan v Slovenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Armenia v North Macedonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Liechtenstein v Gibraltar
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Malta v Moldova
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Austria v Norway
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Faroe Islands v Latvia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Greece v Republic of Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Monday 14th October 2024
17:00
Azerbaijan v Slovakia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Georgia v Albania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Belgium v France
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Hungary
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Estonia v Sweden
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Germany v Netherlands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Iceland v Turkey
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Italy v Israel
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Ukraine v Czech Republic
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Wales v Montenegro
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlinePremier Sports TBC
Tuesday 15th October 2024
19:45
Belarus v Luxembourg
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Kosovo v Cyprus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Lithuania v Romania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Northern Ireland v Bulgaria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Poland v Croatia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Scotland v Portugal
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Spain v Serbia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Switzerland v Denmark
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Thursday 14th November 2024
15:00
Kazakhstan v Austria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Armenia v Faroe Islands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Belgium v Italy
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
France v Israel
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
North Macedonia v Latvia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Republic of Ireland v Finland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Slovenia v Norway
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Friday 15th November 2024
19:45
Cyprus v Lithuania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Denmark v Spain
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Luxembourg v Bulgaria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Northern Ireland v Belarus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Portugal v Poland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Romania v Kosovo
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
San Marino v Gibraltar
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Scotland v Croatia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Switzerland v Serbia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Saturday 16th November 2024
14:00
Azerbaijan v Estonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Andorra v Moldova
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Georgia v Ukraine
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Montenegro v Iceland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Turkey v Wales
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlinePremier Sports TBC
19:45
Albania v Czech Republic
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Germany v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Netherlands v Hungary
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Sweden v Slovakia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Sunday 17th November 2024
14:00
Latvia v Armenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
14:00
North Macedonia v Faroe Islands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Austria v Slovenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Finland v Greece
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Norway v Kazakhstan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Israel v Belgium
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Italy v France
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Monday 18th November 2024
19:45
Bulgaria v Belarus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Croatia v Portugal
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Kosovo v Lithuania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Liechtenstein v San Marino
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Luxembourg v Northern Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Poland v Scotland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Romania v Cyprus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Serbia v Denmark
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Spain v Switzerland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Tuesday 19th November 2024
19:45
Albania v Ukraine
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Netherlands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Czech Republic v Georgia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Hungary v Germany
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Malta v Andorra
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Montenegro v Turkey
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Slovakia v Estonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Sweden v Azerbaijan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Wales v Iceland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlinePremier Sports TBC