Live Football In 3D

Live football in 3D is currently only broadcast in the UK on the Sky 3D channel. Sky 3D shows a selection of live Premier League games in 3D as well as Capital One Cup, Scottish Premiership, La Liga in 3D.


Subscribe To Sky Sports Now


Tuesday 19th March 2019
England C v Wales C
International Friendly
19:45
S4C Facebook
Wednesday 20th March 2019
Germany v Serbia
International Friendly
19:45
Sky Sports Mix / Sky Sports Premier League

Wales v Trinidad & Tobago
International Friendly
19:45
S4C / Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
Thursday 21st March 2019
Kazakhstan v Scotland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
15:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Cyprus v San Marino
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Netherlands v Belarus
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Northern Ireland v Estonia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Croatia v Azerbaijan
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Slovakia v Hungary
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Austria v Poland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Macedonia v Latvia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Israel v Slovenia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Belgium v Russia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Mix

England U21 v Poland U21
International Friendly
19:45
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Friday 22nd March 2019
Bulgaria v Montenegro
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Partick Thistle v Inverness CT
Scottish Championship
19:05
BBC Scotland

England v Czech Republic
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
ITV

Luxembourg v Lithuania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Portugal v Ukraine
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Mix / Sky Sports Premier League

Albania v Turkey
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Andorra v Iceland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Moldova v France
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Dungannon Swifts v Linfield
Northern Irish Premiership
19:45
BBC Two NI

Deportivo La Coruna v Almeria
La Liga 2
20:00
La Liga 123 YouTube

Tenerife v Osasuna
La Liga 2
20:00
La Liga 123 YouTube
Saturday 23rd March 2019
Walsall v Barnsley
League One
12:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Chesterfield v Sutton United
National League
12:30
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Georgia v Switzerland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Gibraltar v Republic of Ireland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Malta v Faroe Islands
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Sweden v Romania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Lugo v Albacete
La Liga 2
17:00
La Liga 123 YouTube

Connah's Quay v Ross County
Irn-Bru Cup Final
17:30
BBC ALBA / BT Sport 2 / S4C

Spain v Norway
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Football

Bosnia-Herzegovina v Armenia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Italy v Finland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Premier League

Liechtenstein v Greece
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

FC Dallas v Colorado Rapids
MLS
21:30
FreeSports

New York Red Bulls v Orlando City
MLS
23:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Philadelphia Union v Columbus Crew
MLS
23:30
Premier 2
Sunday 24th March 2019
Los Angeles FC v Real Salt Lake
MLS
02:30
Premier 2

Rayo Majadahonda v Numancia
La Liga 2
11:00
La Liga 123 YouTube

Liverpool Women v Arsenal Women
FA Women's Super League
12:30
BT Sport 1

Wales v Slovakia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
S4C / Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Kazakhstan v Russia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Gimnastic v Malaga
La Liga 2
15:00
La Liga 123 YouTube

Hungary v Croatia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Israel v Austria
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

San Marino v Scotland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Cadiz v Cordoba
La Liga 2
17:00
La Liga 123 YouTube

Granada v Las Palmas
La Liga 2
19:00
La Liga 123 YouTube

Netherlands v Germany
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Mix

Northern Ireland v Belarus
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Poland v Latvia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Slovenia v Macedonia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Cyprus v Belgium
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Sporting Gijon v Real Oviedo
La Liga 2
19:45
La Liga 123 YouTube

New England Revolution v FC Cincinnati
MLS
20:00
Premier 1
Monday 25th March 2019
Turkey v Moldova
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Kosovo v Bulgaria
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Montenegro v England
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
ITV

Luxembourg v Ukraine
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Portugal v Serbia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Football

Andorra v Albania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

France v Iceland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Main Event

Real Mallorca v Real Zaragoza
La Liga 2
20:00
La Liga 123 YouTube
Tuesday 26th March 2019
Armenia v Finland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Republic of Ireland v Georgia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button / Sky Sports Main Event

Switzerland v Denmark
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Malta v Spain
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Football

Norway v Sweden
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Romania v Faroe Islands
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Bosnia-Herzegovina v Greece
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Italy v Liechtenstein
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

England U21 v Germany U21
International Friendly
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Czech Republic v Brazil
International Friendly
19:45
Sky Sports Mix / Sky Sports Football
Wednesday 27th March 2019
Harrogate Town v Salford City
National League
19:45
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Friday 29th March 2019
Brisbane Roar v Sydney FC
Hyundai A-League
08:50
BT Sport 1

Dunfermline v Ayr United
Scottish Championship
19:05
BBC Scotland

Hoffenheim v Bayer Leverkusen
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 3

Chievo v Cagliari
Serie A
19:30
Premier 1

Livingston v Hibernian
Scottish Premiership
19:45
BT Sport 1

Rennes v Lyon
Ligue 1
19:45
BT Sport ESPN

West Brom v Birmingham City
Championship
20:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Girona v Athletic Bilbao
La Liga
20:00
Eleven Sports 1
Saturday 30th March 2019
Toronto FC v New York City FC
MLS
00:00
FreeSports

Wellington Phoenix v Newcastle Jets
Hyundai A-League
06:35
BT Sport ESPN

Dalian Yifang v Guangzhou Evergrande
Chinese Super League
07:30
Premier 1

Western Sydney Wanderers v Melbourne City
Hyundai A-League
08:50
BT Sport ESPN

Perth Glory v Melbourne Victory
Hyundai A-League
11:00
BT Sport ESPN

Wolves U18 v Man Utd U18
U18 Premier League
11:30
MUTV

Getafe v Leganes
La Liga
12:00
Eleven Sports 1 / Premier 1

Fulham v Man City
Premier League
12:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Chicago Fire v New York Red Bulls (joins match in progress)
MLS
17:00
FreeSports

Juventus v Empoli (joins match in progress)
Serie A
17:00
Premier 1

West Ham v Everton
Premier League
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Middlesbrough v Norwich City
Championship
17:30
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

RB Leipzig v Hertha Berlin
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport Extra 2

Celta Vigo v Villarreal
La Liga
17:30
Eleven Sports 1

San Jose Earthquakes v Los Angeles FC
MLS
19:30
Sky Sports Football

Alaves v Atletico Madrid
La Liga
19:45
Eleven Sports 1 / Premier 1

AZ Alkmaar v FC Groningen
Eredivisie
19:45
Premier 2

Strasbourg v Guingamp
Coupe de la Ligue Final
20:05
BT Sport ESPN

Columbus Crew v Atlanta United
MLS
23:30
Premier 2
Sunday 31st March 2019
Real Salt Lake v FC Dallas
MLS
02:00
Premier 2

Central Coast Mariners v Adelaide United
Hyundai A-League
07:00
BT Sport 1

Tianjin Quanjian v Shandong Luneng
Chinese Super League
08:30
Premier 1

Levante v Eibar
La Liga
11:00
Eleven Sports 1

Parma v Atalanta
Serie A
11:30
Premier 1

Celtic v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
12:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

FC Cologne v Holstein Kiel
Bundesliga 2
12:30
BT Sport 1

Birmingham City Women v Arsenal Women
FA Women's Super League
12:30
BBC Red Button

Rayo Vallecano v Real Betis
La Liga
13:00
Eleven Sports 1

FC Utrecht v Feyenoord
Eredivisie
13:30
Premier 1

Roma v Napoli
Serie A
14:00
FreeSports

St Etienne v Nimes
Ligue 1
14:00
BT Sport ESPN

Cardiff City v Chelsea
Premier League
14:05
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Hannover 96 v Schalke 04
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 1

Portsmouth v Sunderland
Checkatrade Trophy Final
14:30
Sky Sports Football

Sevilla v Valencia
La Liga
15:15
Eleven Sports 1 / Premier 2

Ajax v PSV Eindhoven
Eredivisie
15:45
Premier 1

Nantes v Lille
Ligue 1
16:00
BT Sport ESPN

Liverpool v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
16:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Eintracht Frankfurt v VFB Stuttgart
Bundesliga
17:00
BT Sport 1

Bologna v Sassuolo
Serie A
17:00
FreeSports

Real Valladolid v Real Sociedad
La Liga
17:30
Eleven Sports 1

Inter Milan v Lazio
Serie A
19:30
FreeSports

Real Madrid v Huesca
La Liga
19:45
Eleven Sports 1

Toulouse v PSG
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 1

Orlando City v DC United
MLS
23:30
Sky Sports Mix / Sky Sports Football
Monday 1st April 2019
LA Galaxy v Portland Timbers
MLS
02:00
Premier 2

Man City U18 v West Brom U18
FA Youth Cup Semi-Final
19:00
BT Sport TBC

Arsenal v Newcastle United
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Tuesday 2nd April 2019
AC Milan v Udinese
Serie A
18:00
Premier 1

Atletico Madrid v Girona
La Liga
18:30
Premier 2

Wolves v Man Utd
Premier League
19:45
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Cagliari v Juventus
Serie A
20:00
Premier 1
Wednesday 3rd April 2019
Empoli v Napoli
Serie A
18:00
Premier 1

Roma v Fiorentina
Serie A
19:30
Premier 2

St Mirren v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

PSG v Nantes
Coupe de France Semi-Final
20:00
FreeSports

Valencia v Real Madrid
La Liga
20:30
Premier 1
Thursday 4th April 2019
PSV Eindhoven v PEC Zwolle
Eredivisie
17:30
Premier 2

Sassuolo v Chievo
Serie A
18:00
FreeSports

Sevilla v Alaves
La Liga
18:30
Premier 1

Real Sociedad v Real Betis
La Liga
20:30
Premier 1
Friday 5th April 2019
Melbourne City v Brisbane Roar
Hyundai A-League
09:50
BT Sport 1

England Women v Canada Women
Women's International
19:00
BBC Four

Man Utd U23 v West Brom U23
Premier League 2
19:00
MUTV

Ross County v Dundee United
Scottish Championship
19:05
BBC Scotland

Mainz v SC Freiburg
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 3

TBC
Ligue 1
19:45
BT Sport ESPN

Southampton v Liverpool
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Saturday 6th April 2019
Newcastle Jets v Western Sydney Wanderers
Hyundai A-League
07:35
BT Sport 2

Sydney FC v Melbourne Victory
Hyundai A-League
09:50
BT Sport 2

Liverpool U18 v Wolves U18
U18 Premier League
12:00
LFCTV

Hearts v Hibernian
Scottish Premiership
12:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Norwich City v QPR
Championship
12:30
Sky Sports Football

Man Utd U18 v Sunderland U18
U18 Premier League
12:30
MUTV

Bayern Munich v Borussia Dortmund
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport 1

Man City v Brighton & Hove Albion
FA Cup Semi-Final
17:30
BBC One

DC United v Los Angeles FC
MLS
20:00
Sky Sports Mix / Sky Sports Football
Sunday 7th April 2019
Adelaide United v Wellington Phoenix
Hyundai A-League
08:00
BT Sport 1

Central Coast Mariners v Perth Glory
Hyundai A-League
10:00
BT Sport 1

Motherwell v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
12:30
Sky Sports Football

Heidenheim v FC Cologne
Bundesliga 2
12:30
BT Sport 1

Reims v Lille
Ligue 1
14:00
BT Sport ESPN

Everton v Arsenal
Premier League
14:05
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

FC Augsburg v Hoffenheim
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport Extra 2

Nice v Montpellier
Ligue 1
16:00
BT Sport ESPN

Watford v Wolves
FA Cup Semi-Final
16:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Borussia Monchengladbach v Werder Bremen
Bundesliga
17:00
BT Sport 3

FC Cincinnati v Sporting Kansas City
MLS
20:00
Sky Sports Football

PSG v Strasbourg
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 2
Monday 8th April 2019
Liverpool U23 v Chelsea U23
Premier League 2
19:00
LFCTV

Hamburg v FC Magdeburg
Bundesliga 2
19:30
BT Sport 3

Chelsea v West Ham
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Tuesday 9th April 2019
England Women v Spain Women
Women's International
19:00
BBC Two

Blackburn Rovers v Derby County
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Bristol City v West Brom
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Football

Preston North End v Leeds United
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button / Sky Sports Action

Sheffield Wednesday v Nottingham Forest
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Swansea City v Stoke City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Bolton Wanderers v Middlesbrough
Championship
20:00
Sky Sports TBC

Tottenham Hotspur v Man City
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Liverpool v FC Porto
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport 3
Wednesday 10th April 2019
Norwich City v Reading
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button / Sky Sports Action

Birmingham City v Sheffield United
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Football

Brentford v Ipswich Town
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Hull City v Wigan Athletic
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Millwall v QPR
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Rotherham United v Aston Villa
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Man Utd v Barcelona
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Ajax v Juventus
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport 3
Thursday 11th April 2019
Arsenal v Napoli
UEFA Europa League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Benfica v Eintracht Frankfurt
UEFA Europa League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Slavia Prague v Chelsea
UEFA Europa League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport 3

Villarreal v Valencia
UEFA Europa League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Friday 12th April 2019
Brisbane Roar v Wellington Phoenix
Hyundai A-League
10:50
BT Sport 2

Dundee United v Ayr United
Scottish Championship
19:05
BBC Scotland

TBC
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport ESPN

Nantes v Lyon
Ligue 1
19:45
BT Sport Extra 2

Leicester City v Newcastle United
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Saturday 13th April 2019
Melbourne City v Adelaide United
Hyundai A-League
08:35
BT Sport 3

Western Sydney Wanderers v Sydney FC
Hyundai A-League
10:50
BT Sport 3

Man City U18 v Man Utd U18
U18 Premier League
11:00
MUTV

Hearts v Inverness CT
Scottish FA Cup Semi-Final
12:15
BBC Scotland / Premier 1

Tottenham Hotspur v Huddersfield Town
Premier League
12:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Airdrieonians v Stenhousemuir
Scottish League One
17:15
BBC ALBA

Man Utd v West Ham
Premier League
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Leeds United v Sheffield Wednesday
Championship
17:30
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Montreal Impact v Columbus Crew
MLS
18:00
Sky Sports Mix

Seattle Sounders v Toronto FC
MLS
21:00
Sky Sports Mix / Sky Sports Football
Sunday 14th April 2019
Melbourne Victory v Central Coast Mariners
Hyundai A-League
08:00
BT Sport 1

Perth Glory v Newcastle Jets
Hyundai A-League
10:00
BT Sport 1

Wigan Athletic v Norwich City
Championship
12:00
Sky Sports Football

Leicester City U23 v Liverpool U23
Premier League 2
13:00
LFCTV

Aberdeen v Celtic
Scottish FA Cup Semi-Final
14:00
Premier 1

Crystal Palace v Man City
Premier League
14:05
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Liverpool v Chelsea
Premier League
16:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Monday 15th April 2019
Newcastle United U23 v Man Utd U23
Premier League 2
19:00
MUTV

Watford v Arsenal
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Tuesday 16th April 2019
Juventus v Ajax
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Barcelona v Man Utd
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 17th April 2019
Man Utd Women v Aston Villa Ladies
FA Women's Championship
19:00
MUTV

FC Porto v Liverpool
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Man City v Tottenham Hotspur
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Thursday 18th April 2019
Sydney FC v Perth Glory
Hyundai A-League
10:00
BT Sport 1

Chelsea v Slavia Prague
UEFA Europa League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Eintracht Frankfurt v Benfica
UEFA Europa League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Napoli v Arsenal
UEFA Europa League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC

Valencia v Villarreal
UEFA Europa League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Friday 19th April 2019
Adelaide United v Melbourne Victory
Hyundai A-League
10:00
BT Sport 1

Sheffield United v Nottingham Forest
Championship
12:30
Sky Sports Football

Burton Albion v Portsmouth
League One
15:00
Sky Sports Football

Sunderland v Doncaster Rovers
League One
17:15
Sky Sports Football

Ayr United v Ross County
Scottish Championship
19:05
BBC Two Scotland

Norwich City v Sheffield Wednesday
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Football
Saturday 20th April 2019
Brisbane Roar v Newcastle Jets
Hyundai A-League
08:35
BT Sport 2

Central Coast Mariners v Western Sydney Wanderers
Hyundai A-League
10:50
BT Sport 2

Man Utd Women v Crystal Palace Ladies
FA Women's Championship
12:00
MUTV

Man City v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
12:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Newcastle United v Southampton
Premier League
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Accrington Stanley v Luton Town
League One
17:30
Sky Sports Football

Atlanta United v FC Dallas
MLS
21:00
Sky Sports Mix / Sky Sports Football
Sunday 21st April 2019
Wellington Phoenix v Melbourne City
Hyundai A-League
08:00
BT Sport 1

Everton v Man Utd
Premier League
13:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Cardiff City v Liverpool
Premier League
16:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Arbroath v Raith Rovers
Scottish League One
16:05
BBC ALBA

DC United v New York City FC
MLS
21:00
Sky Sports Football
Monday 22nd April 2019
Portsmouth v Coventry City
League One
12:30
Sky Sports Football

Oldham Athletic v Mansfield Town
League Two
15:00
Sky Sports Football

Brentford v Leeds United
Championship
17:15
Sky Sports Football

Chelsea v Burnley
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Wednesday 24th April 2019
Man Utd v Man City
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Thursday 25th April 2019
Brisbane Roar v Adelaide United
Hyundai A-League
05:00
BT Sport 2
Friday 26th April 2019
Melbourne City v Central Coast Mariners
Hyundai A-League
10:50
BT Sport 2

Man Utd U23 v Wolves U23
Premier League 2
19:00
MUTV

Liverpool v Huddersfield Town
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Saturday 27th April 2019
Newcastle Jets v Sydney FC
Hyundai A-League
08:35
BT Sport 2

Western Sydney Wanderers v Melbourne Victory
Hyundai A-League
10:50
BT Sport 2

Man Utd U18 v Everton U18
U18 Premier League
11:00
MUTV

Tottenham Hotspur v West Ham
Premier League
12:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Brighton & Hove Albion v Newcastle United
Premier League
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

FC Dallas v San Jose Earthquakes
MLS
20:30
Sky Sports Mix / Sky Sports Football
Sunday 28th April 2019
Burnley v Man City
Premier League
14:05
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Man Utd v Chelsea
Premier League
16:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Minnesota United v DC United
MLS
18:30
Sky Sports Football
Monday 29th April 2019
Liverpool U23 v Blackburn Rovers U23
Premier League 2
19:00
LFCTV

Leicester City v Arsenal
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Tuesday 30th April 2019
TBC
UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 1st May 2019
TBC
UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Thursday 2nd May 2019
TBC
UEFA Europa League Semi-Final 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC

TBC
UEFA Europa League Semi-Final 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Saturday 4th May 2019
TBC
FA Women's Cup Final
17:30
BBC One
Tuesday 7th May 2019
TBC
UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 8th May 2019
TBC
UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Thursday 9th May 2019
TBC
UEFA Europa League Semi-Final 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC

TBC
UEFA Europa League Semi-Final 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Saturday 11th May 2019
TBC
National League Promotion Final
TBC
BT Sport TBC
Saturday 18th May 2019
TBC
FA Cup Final
TBC
BBC One / BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Sunday 19th May 2019
TBC
FA Vase Final
TBC
BT Sport TBC

TBC
FA Trophy Final
TBC
BT Sport TBC
Saturday 25th May 2019
TBC
League Two Play-Off Final
TBC
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

TBC
Scottish FA Cup Final
TBC
Premier 1 / BBC One Scotland

England Women v Denmark Women
Women's International
15:00
BBC One
Sunday 26th May 2019
TBC
League One Play-Off Final
TBC
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Man Utd 1999 Legends v Bayern Munich Legends
Friendly
15:00
MUTV
Monday 27th May 2019
TBC
Championship Play-Off Final
TBC
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
Wednesday 29th May 2019
TBC
UEFA Europa League Final
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Saturday 1st June 2019
England Women v New Zealand Women
Women's International
13:00
BBC One

TBC
UEFA Champions League Final
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 5th June 2019
Portugal v Switzerland
UEFA Nations League Semi-Final
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
Thursday 6th June 2019
Netherlands v England
UEFA Nations League Semi-Final
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
Friday 7th June 2019
Georgia v Gibraltar
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Czech Republic v Bulgaria
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Montenegro v Kosovo
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Lithuania v Luxembourg
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Ukraine v Serbia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Denmark v Republic of Ireland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Faroe Islands v Spain
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Norway v Romania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Sweden v Malta
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Austria v Slovenia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Macedonia v Poland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Latvia v Israel
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

France Women v South Korea Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
20:00
BBC TBC
Saturday 8th June 2019
Croatia v Wales
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC / S4C

Iceland v Albania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Germany Women v China Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
14:00
BBC TBC

Estonia v Northern Ireland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Azerbaijan v Hungary
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Moldova v Andorra
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Russia v San Marino
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Armenia v Liechtenstein
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Finland v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Spain Women v South Africa Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
17:00
BBC TBC

Belarus v Germany
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Turkey v France
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Belgium v Kazakhstan
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Scotland v Cyprus
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Greece v Italy
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Norway Women v Nigeria Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
20:00
BBC TBC
Sunday 9th June 2019
Australia Women v Italy Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
12:00
BBC TBC

TBC
UEFA Nations League Third Place Play-Off
14:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Brazil Women v Jamaica Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
14:30
BBC TBC

England Women v Scotland Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
17:00
BBC TBC

TBC
UEFA Nations League Final
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
Monday 10th June 2019
Argentina Women v Japan Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
17:00
BBC TBC

Bulgaria v Kosovo
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Czech Republic v Montenegro
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Serbia v Lithuania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Ukraine v Luxembourg
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Denmark v Georgia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Republic of Ireland v Gibraltar
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Faroe Islands v Norway
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Malta v Romania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Spain v Sweden
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Macedonia v Austria
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Latvia v Slovenia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Poland v Israel
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Canada Women v Cameroon Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
20:00
BBC TBC
Tuesday 11th June 2019
New Zealand Women v Netherlands Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
14:00
BBC TBC

Kazakhstan v San Marino
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
15:00
Sky Sports TBC

Azerbaijan v Slovakia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Chile Women v Sweden Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
17:00
BBC TBC

Belarus v Northern Ireland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Germany v Estonia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Hungary v Wales
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC / S4C

Albania v Moldova
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Andorra v France
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Iceland v Turkey
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Belgium v Scotland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Russia v Cyprus
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Greece v Armenia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Italy v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Liechtenstein v Finland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

USA Women v Thailand Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
20:00
BBC TBC
Wednesday 12th June 2019
Nigeria Women v South Korea Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
14:00
BBC TBC

Germany Women v Spain Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
17:00
BBC TBC

France Women v Norway Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
20:00
BBC TBC
Thursday 13th June 2019
Australia Women v Brazil Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
17:00
BBC TBC

South Africa Women v China Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
20:00
BBC TBC
Friday 14th June 2019
Japan Women v Scotland Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
14:00
BBC TBC

Jamaica Women v Italy Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
17:00
BBC TBC

England Women v Argentina Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
20:00
BBC TBC
Saturday 15th June 2019
Netherlands Women v Cameroon Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
14:00
BBC TBC

Canada Women v New Zealand Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
20:00
BBC TBC
Sunday 16th June 2019
Sweden Women v Thailand Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
14:00
BBC TBC

USA Women v Chile Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
17:00
BBC TBC
Monday 17th June 2019
China Women v Spain Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
17:00
BBC TBC

South Africa Women v Germany Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
17:00
BBC TBC

South Korea Women v Norway Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
20:00
BBC TBC

Nigeria Women v France Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
20:00
BBC TBC
Tuesday 18th June 2019
Italy Women v Brazil Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
20:00
BBC TBC

Jamaica Women v Australia Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
20:00
BBC TBC
Wednesday 19th June 2019
Japan Women v England Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
20:00
BBC TBC

Scotland Women v Argentina Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
20:00
BBC TBC
Thursday 20th June 2019
Cameroon Women v New Zealand Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
17:00
BBC TBC

Netherlands Women v Canada Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
17:00
BBC TBC

Sweden Women v USA Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
20:00
BBC TBC

Thailand Women v USA Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Group Stage
20:00
BBC TBC
Saturday 22nd June 2019
TBC
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Last-16
16:30
BBC TBC

TBC
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Last-16
20:00
BBC TBC
Sunday 23rd June 2019
TBC
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Last-16
16:30
BBC TBC

TBC
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Last-16
20:00
BBC TBC
Monday 24th June 2019
TBC
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Last-16
17:00
BBC TBC

TBC
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Last-16
20:00
BBC TBC
Tuesday 25th June 2019
TBC
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Last-16
17:00
BBC TBC

TBC
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Last-16
20:00
BBC TBC
Thursday 27th June 2019
TBC
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Quarter-Final
20:00
BBC TBC
Friday 28th June 2019
TBC
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Quarter-Final
20:00
BBC TBC
Saturday 29th June 2019
TBC
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Quarter-Final
14:00
BBC TBC

TBC
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Quarter-Final
17:30
BBC TBC
Tuesday 2nd July 2019
TBC
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Semi-Final
20:00
BBC TBC
Wednesday 3rd July 2019
TBC
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Semi-Final
20:00
BBC TBC
Saturday 6th July 2019
TBC
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Third Place Play-Off
16:00
BBC TBC
Sunday 7th July 2019
TBC
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019 Final
16:00
BBC TBC
Saturday 13th July 2019
Perth Glory v Man Utd
Friendly
TBC
MUTV
Wednesday 17th July 2019
Man Utd v Leeds United
Friendly
TBC
MUTV
Thursday 5th September 2019
Armenia v Italy
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Gibraltar v Denmark
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Republic of Ireland v Switzerland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Faroe Islands v Sweden
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Norway v Malta
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Romania v Spain
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Israel v Macedonia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Bosnia-Herzegovina v Liechtenstein
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Finland v Greece
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Friday 6th September 2019
Estonia v Belarus
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Germany v Netherlands
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Slovakia v Croatia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Wales v Azerbaijan
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC / S4C

Austria v Latvia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Slovenia v Poland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Cyprus v Kazakhstan
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

San Marino v Belgium
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Scotland v Russia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Saturday 7th September 2019
Kosovo v Czech Republic
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

England v Bulgaria
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
ITV

Lithuania v Ukraine
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Iceland v Moldova
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Serbia v Portugal
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

France v Albania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Turkey v Andorra
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Sunday 8th September 2019
Spain v Faroe Islands
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Georgia v Denmark
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Switzerland v Gibraltar
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Romania v Malta
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Armenia v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Sweden v Norway
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Finland v Italy
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Greece v Liechtenstein
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Monday 9th September 2019
Azerbaijan v Croatia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Estonia v Netherlands
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Northern Ireland v Germany
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Hungary v Slovakia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Latvia v Macedonia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Poland v Austria
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Slovenia v Israel
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Russia v Kazakhstan
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

San Marino v Cyprus
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Scotland v Belgium
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Tuesday 10th September 2019
England v Kosovo
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
ITV

Montenegro v Czech Republic
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Lithuania v Portugal
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Luxembourg v Serbia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Albania v Iceland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

France v Andorra
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Moldova v Turkey
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Thursday 10th October 2019
Kazakhstan v Cyprus
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
15:00
Sky Sports TBC

Belarus v Estonia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Netherlands v Northern Ireland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Croatia v Hungary
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Slovakia v Wales
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC / S4C

Austria v Israel
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Macedonia v Slovenia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Latvia v Poland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Belgium v San Marino
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Russia v Scotland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Friday 11th October 2019
Czech Republic v England
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
ITV

Montenegro v Bulgaria
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Portugal v Luxembourg
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Ukraine v Lithuania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Andorra v Moldova
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Iceland v France
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Turkey v Albania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Saturday 12th October 2019
Georgia v Republic of Ireland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Denmark v Switzerland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Faroe Islands v Romania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Bosnia-Herzegovina v Finland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Malta v Sweden
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Norway v Spain
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Italy v Greece
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Liechtenstein v Armenia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Sunday 13th October 2019
Kazakhstan v Belgium
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Belarus v Netherlands
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Hungary v Azerbaijan
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Cyprus v Russia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Scotland v San Marino
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Estonia v Germany
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Wales v Croatia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC / S4C

Poland v Macedonia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Slovenia v Austria
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Monday 14th October 2019
Bulgaria v England
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
ITV

Kosovo v Montenegro
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Lithuania v Serbia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Ukraine v Portugal
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

France v Turkey
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Iceland v Andorra
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Moldova v Albania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Tuesday 15th October 2019
Gibraltar v Georgia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Switzerland v Republic of Ireland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Faroe Islands v Malta
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Romania v Norway
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Sweden v Spain
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Israel v Latvia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Finland v Armenia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Greece v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Liechtenstein v Italy
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Thursday 14th November 2019
Turkey v Iceland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Czech Republic v Kosovo
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

England v Montenegro
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
ITV

Portugal v Lithuania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Serbia v Luxembourg
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Albania v Andorra
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

France v Moldova
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Friday 15th November 2019
Armenia v Greece
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Finland v Liechtenstein
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Denmark v Gibraltar
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Switzerland v Georgia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Norway v Faroe Islands
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Romania v Sweden
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Spain v Malta
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Bosnia-Herzegovina v Italy
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Saturday 16th November 2019
Cyprus v Scotland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Azerbaijan v Wales
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC / S4C

Slovenia v Latvia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Slovenia v Latvia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Russia v Belgium
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

San Marino v Kazakhstan
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Germany v Belarus
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Northern Ireland v Netherlands
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Croatia v Slovakia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Austria v Macedonia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Israel v Poland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Sunday 17th November 2019
Luxembourg v Portugal
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Serbia v Ukraine
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Bulgaria v Czech Republic
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Kosovo v England
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
ITV

Albania v France
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Andorra v Turkey
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Moldova v Iceland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Monday 18th November 2019
Gibraltar v Switzerland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Republic of Ireland v Denmark
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Malta v Norway
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Spain v Romania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Sweden v Faroe Islands
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Greece v Finland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Italy v Armenia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Liechtenstein v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Tuesday 19th November 2019
Germany v Northern Ireland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Netherlands v Estonia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Slovakia v Azerbaijan
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Wales v Hungary
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC / S4C

Macedonia v Israel
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Latvia v Austria
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Poland v Slovenia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Belgium v Cyprus
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

San Marino v Russia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Scotland v Kazakhstan
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC