Live Football On Sky Sports

Live Football on Sky Sports includes Premier League football on TV with 116 matches in 2015/2016. Sky Sports Football League coverage includes 112 matches from the Championship, League One, League Two as well as coverage of the Football League Play-Offs and Johnstone's Paint Trophy. Sky Sports screen live coverage of the Capital One Cup from the first round onwards including coverage of the Capital One Cup final.


Sky Sports coverage also includes 25 Scottish Premiership matches, 35 live matches from the SPFL, coverage of La Liga and the Copa Del Rey, Coppa Italia, Dutch Eredivisie, MLS and every Scotland, Wales, Northern Ireland and Republic of Ireland Euro 2016 qualifier.


Subscribe To Sky Sports Now


Friday 28th August 2015
Villarreal v Espanyol
La Liga
19:30
Sky Sports 3 / Sky Sports 3 HD

Blackburn Rovers v Bolton Wanderers
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Saturday 29th August 2015
Derby County v Leeds United
Championship
12:05
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Tottenham Hotspur v Everton
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Real Sociedad v Sporting Gijon
La Liga
17:30
Sky Sports 3 / Sky Sports 3 HD

Barcelona v Malaga
La Liga
19:30
Sky Sports 3 / Sky Sports 3 HD

Celta Vigo v Rayo Vallecano
La Liga
21:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Real Madrid v Real Betis
La Liga
21:30
Sky Sports 3 / Sky Sports 3 HD
Sunday 30th August 2015
Ajax v ADO Den Haag
Eredivisie
11:30
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Southampton v Norwich City
Premier League
13:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

PSV Eindhoven v Feyenoord
Eredivisie
15:45
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Swansea City v Man Utd
Premier League
16:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Eibar v Athletic Bilbao
La Liga
17:30
Sky Sports 3 / Sky Sports 3 HD

Sevilla v Atletico Madrid
La Liga
19:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Valencia v Deportivo La Coruna
La Liga
19:30
Sky Sports Red Button

Getafe v Granada
La Liga
21:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Las Palmas v Levante
La Liga
21:30
Sky Sports Red Button

Seattle Sounders v Portland Timbers
MLS
22:00
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD
Monday 31st August 2015
New York Red Bulls v DC United
MLS
00:00
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD
Thursday 3rd September 2015
Azerbaijan v Croatia
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Cyprus v Wales
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Turkey v Latvia
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Italy v Malta
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Israel v Andorra
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Czech Republic v Kazakhstan
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Bulgaria v Norway
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Belgium v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Netherlands v Iceland
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD
Friday 4th September 2015
Georgia v Scotland
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Gibraltar v Republic of Ireland
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Serbia v Armenia
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Hungary v Romania
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Greece v Finland
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Denmark v Albania
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Faroe Islands v Northern Ireland
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD
Saturday 5th September 2015
Southend United v Peterborough United
League One
12:05
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Ukraine v Belarus
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Luxembourg v Macedonia
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Estonia v Lithuania
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Russia v Sweden
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Switzerland v Slovenia
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Montenegro v Liechtenstein
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Austria v Moldova
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Spain v Slovakia
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD
Sunday 6th September 2015
New England Revolution v Orlando City
MLS
00:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Bristol Rovers v Oxford United
League Two
12:15
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Burton Albion v Coventry City
League One
14:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Wales v Israel
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Turkey v Netherlands
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Norway v Croatia
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Malta v Azerbaijan
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Latvia v Czech Republic
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Iceland v Kazakhstan
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Cyprus v Belgium
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Bosnia-Herzegovina v Andorra
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button
Monday 7th September 2015
Columbus Crew v FC Dallas
MLS
00:00
Sky Sports 2 / Sky Sports 2 HD

Armenia v Denmark
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Scotland v Germany
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Republic of Ireland v Georgia
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports 2 / Sky Sports 2 HD

Romania v Greece
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Poland v Gibraltar
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Finland v Faroe Islands
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Albania v Portugal
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Northern Ireland v Hungary
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD
Tuesday 8th September 2015
Sweden v Austria
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Slovenia v Estonia
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Slovakia v Ukraine
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Moldova v Montenegro
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Macedonia v Spain
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Lithuania v San Marino
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Liechtenstein v Russia
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Belarus v Luxembourg
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button
Friday 11th September 2015
Levante v Sevilla
La Liga
19:30
Sky Sports 2 / Sky Sports 2 HD

Reading v Ipswich Town
Championship
20:00
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD
Saturday 12th September 2015
QPR v Nottingham Forest
Championship
12:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Aberdeen v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
12:30
Sky Sports 2 / Sky Sports 2 HD

Sporting Gijon v Valencia
La Liga
17:15
Sky Sports Red Button

Man Utd v Liverpool
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

FC Twente v Ajax
Eredivisie
18:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Atletico Madrid v Barcelona
La Liga
19:30
Sky Sports 2 / Sky Sports 2 HD

Cambuur Leeuwarden v PSV Eindhoven
Eredivisie
19:45
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Real Betis v Real Sociedad
La Liga
21:00
Sky Sports Red Button
Sunday 13th September 2015
Granada v Villarreal
La Liga
11:00
Sky Sports 3 / Sky Sports 3 HD

Fulham v Blackburn Rovers
Championship
12:00
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Sunderland v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
13:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Leicester City v Aston Villa
Premier League
16:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Malaga v Eibar
La Liga
19:30
Sky Sports 4 / Sky Sports 4 HD
Monday 14th September 2015
West Ham v Newcastle United
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Friday 18th September 2015
Ipswich Town v Birmingham City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD
Saturday 19th September 2015
Nottingham Forest v Middlesbrough
Championship
12:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Man City v West Ham
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Heracles v PSV Eindhoven
Eredivisie
18:45
Sky Sports 3 / Sky Sports 3 HD
Sunday 20th September 2015
Roda JC v Feyenoord
Eredivisie
11:30
Sky Sports 2 / Sky Sports 2 HD

Bradford City v Sheffield United
League One
12:00
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Tottenham Hotspur v Crystal Palace
Premier League
13:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Excelsior v Ajax
Eredivisie
13:30
Sky Sports 2 / Sky Sports 2 HD

Hearts v Aberdeen
Scottish Premiership
14:15
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Southampton v Man Utd
Premier League
16:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Monday 21st September 2015
Derby County v Burnley
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Tuesday 22nd September 2015
Aston Villa v Birmingham City
Capital One Cup 3rd Round
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Wednesday 23rd September 2015
Tottenham Hotspur v Arsenal
Capital One Cup 3rd Round
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Thursday 24th September 2015
Huddersfield Town v Nottingham Forest
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Friday 25th September 2015
Fulham v QPR
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD
Saturday 26th September 2015
MK Dons v Derby County
Championship
12:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Newcastle United v Chelsea
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Ajax v FC Groningen
Eredivisie
18:45
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

PSV Eindhoven v NEC Nijmegen
Eredivisie
19:45
Sky Sports 2 / Sky Sports 2 HD
Sunday 27th September 2015
Middlesbrough v Leeds United
Championship
13:15
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Watford v Crystal Palace
Premier League
16:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Monday 28th September 2015
West Brom v Everton
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Friday 2nd October 2015
Rotherham United v Burnley
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD
Saturday 3rd October 2015
Wolves v Huddersfield Town
Championship
12:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Chelsea v Southampton
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Sunday 4th October 2015
De Graafschap v Feyenoord
Eredivisie
11:30
Sky Sports 2 / Sky Sports 2 HD

Everton v Liverpool
Premier League
13:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Ajax v PSV Eindhoven
Eredivisie
13:30
Sky Sports 2 / Sky Sports 2 HD

Arsenal v Man Utd
Premier League
16:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Thursday 8th October 2015
Georgia v Gibraltar
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports 2 / Sky Sports 2 HD

Scotland v Poland
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Republic of Ireland v Germany
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports 2 / Sky Sports 2 HD

Romania v Finland
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Hungary v Faroe Islands
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Albania v Serbia
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Northern Ireland v Greece
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD
Friday 9th October 2015
Spain v Luxembourg
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports 2 / Sky Sports 2 HD

Switzerland v San Marino
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Slovenia v Lithuania
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Slovakia v Belarus
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Montenegro v Austria
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Moldova v Russia
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Macedonia v Ukraine
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Liechtenstein v Sweden
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button
Saturday 10th October 2015
Kazakhstan v Netherlands
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports 3 / Sky Sports 3 HD

Norway v Malta
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Iceland v Latvia
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Azerbaijan v Italy
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Bosnia-Herzegovina v Wales
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports 3 / Sky Sports 3 HD

Israel v Cyprus
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Czech Republic v Turkey
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Andorra v Belgium
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Croatia v Bulgaria
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD
Sunday 11th October 2015
Exeter City v Stevenage
League Two
12:15
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Notts County v Plymouth Argyle
League Two
14:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Finland v Northern Ireland
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Greece v Hungary
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Faroe Islands v Romania
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Armenia v Albania
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Serbia v Portugal
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Gibraltar v Scotland
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Poland v Republic of Ireland
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports 2 / Sky Sports 2 HD

Germany v Georgia
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button
Monday 12th October 2015
Sweden v Moldova
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Russia v Montenegro
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Austria v Liechtenstein
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Ukraine v Spain
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

San Marino v Slovenia
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Luxembourg v Slovakia
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Estonia v Switzerland
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Belarus v Macedonia
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button
Tuesday 13th October 2015
Wales v Andorra
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Belgium v Israel
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports 2 / Sky Sports 2 HD

Italy v Norway
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports 4 / Sky Sports 4 HD

Turkey v Iceland
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Malta v Croatia
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Latvia v Kazakhstan
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Cyprus v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Netherlands v Czech Republic
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD
Friday 16th October 2015
Bristol City v Nottingham Forest
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD
Saturday 17th October 2015
Sheffield Wednesday v Hull City
Championship
12:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Watford v Arsenal
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Heracles v Ajax
Eredivisie
18:45
Sky Sports Red Button

PSV Eindhoven v Excelsior
Eredivisie
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button
Sunday 18th October 2015
Dundee United v Hearts
Scottish Premiership
12:15
Sky Sports 2 / Sky Sports 2 HD

Derby County v Wolves
Championship
13:15
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Newcastle United v Norwich City
Premier League
16:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Monday 19th October 2015
Swansea City v Stoke City
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Friday 23rd October 2015
Rotherham United v Sheffield Wednesday
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD
Saturday 24th October 2015
Blackburn Rovers v Burnley
Championship
12:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Arsenal v Everton
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Sunday 25th October 2015
Sunderland v Newcastle United
Premier League
12:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Vitesse Arnhem v Ajax
Eredivisie
13:30
Sky Sports Red Button

Man Utd v Man City
Premier League
14:05
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Feyenoord v AZ Alkmaar
Eredivisie
15:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Liverpool v Southampton
Premier League
16:15
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Monday 26th October 2015
Cardiff City v Bristol City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Friday 30th October 2015
Brentford v QPR
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Saturday 31st October 2015
Birmingham City v Wolves
Championship
12:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Celtic v Aberdeen
Scottish Premiership
12:30
Sky Sports 2 / Sky Sports 2 HD

Preston North End v Bolton Wanderers
Championship
18:00
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

De Graafschap v PSV Eindhoven
Eredivisie
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button
Sunday 1st November 2015
Hibernian v Rangers
Scottish Championship
12:30
Sky Sports 3 / Sky Sports 3 HD

Everton v Sunderland
Premier League
13:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Southampton v AFC Bournemouth
Premier League
16:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Monday 2nd November 2015
Tottenham Hotspur v Aston Villa
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Friday 6th November 2015
Nottingham Forest v Derby County
Championship
19:30
Sky Sports TBC
Saturday 7th November 2015
Huddersfield Town v Leeds United
Championship
12:30
Sky Sports TBC

Stoke City v Chelsea
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Sunday 8th November 2015
Aston Villa v Man City
Premier League
13:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Arsenal v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
16:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Saturday 21st November 2015
Man City v Liverpool
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Sunday 22nd November 2015
Tottenham Hotspur v West Ham
Premier League
16:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Monday 23rd November 2015
Crystal Palace v Sunderland
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Saturday 28th November 2015
Leicester City v Man Utd
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Sunday 29th November 2015
West Ham v West Brom
Premier League
14:05
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Norwich City v Arsenal
Premier League
16:15
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD