Friday 22nd March 2024
14:30
North Macedonia v Moldova
International Friendly
16:00
Armenia v Kosovo
International Friendly
17:00
Norway v Czech Republic
International Friendly
19:45
Hungary v Turkey
International Friendly
19:45
Netherlands v Scotland
International Friendly
19:45
Romania v Northern Ireland
International Friendly
20:30
Spain v Colombia
International Friendly
Saturday 23rd March 2024
17:00
Republic of Ireland v Belgium
International Friendly
17:00
Slovakia v Austria
International Friendly
19:00
Denmark v Switzerland
International Friendly
20:00
France v Germany
International Friendly
Sunday 24th March 2024
19:45
San Marino v St Kitts and Nevis
International Friendly
Monday 25th March 2024
16:00
Azerbaijan v Bulgaria
International Friendly
17:00
Cyprus v Serbia
International Friendly
18:00
Sweden v Albania
International Friendly
Tuesday 26th March 2024
TBC
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Play-Off Final
TBC
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Play-Off Final
TBC
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Play-Off Final
17:00
Latvia v Liechtenstein
International Friendly
17:00
Lithuania v Gibraltar
UEFA Nations League Play-Out Second Leg
19:45
Republic of Ireland v Switzerland
International Friendly
19:45
Scotland v Northern Ireland
International Friendly
BBC ScotlandBBC ThreeBBC Two NIViaplay Sports 1BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Friday 29th March 2024
20:00
Cádiz v Granada
La Liga
LALIGATVViaplay Sports TBC
Saturday 30th March 2024
13:00
Getafe v Sevilla
La Liga
LALIGATVViaplay Sports TBC
17:30
Valencia v Real Mallorca
La Liga
LALIGATVViaplay Sports TBC
20:00
Barcelona v Las Palmas
La Liga
LALIGATVViaplay Sports TBC
Sunday 31st March 2024
13:00
Celta Vigo v Rayo Vallecano
La Liga
15:15
Girona v Real Betis
La Liga
17:30
Alavés v Real Sociedad
La Liga
20:00
Real Madrid v Athletic Bilbao
La Liga
Monday 1st April 2024
20:00
Villarreal v Atlético Madrid
La Liga
Tuesday 2nd April 2024
19:45
Kaiserslautern v TBC
DFB Pokal Semi-Final
20:00
Juventus v Lazio
Coppa Italia Semi-Final 1st Leg
Wednesday 3rd April 2024
19:45
Bayer Leverkusen v Fortuna Dusseldorf
DFB Pokal Semi-Final
20:00
Fiorentina v Atalanta
Coppa Italia Semi-Final 1st Leg
Thursday 4th April 2024
19:00
Granada v Valencia
La Liga
Friday 12th April 2024
20:00
Real Betis v Celta Vigo
La Liga
LALIGATVViaplay Sports TBC
Saturday 13th April 2024
13:00
Atlético Madrid v Girona
La Liga
LALIGATVViaplay Sports TBC
17:30
Real Mallorca v Real Madrid
La Liga
LALIGATVViaplay Sports TBC
20:00
Cádiz v Barcelona
La Liga
LALIGATVViaplay Sports TBC
Sunday 14th April 2024
13:00
Las Palmas v Sevilla
La Liga
LALIGATVViaplay Sports TBC
15:15
Granada v Alavés
La Liga
LALIGATVViaplay Sports TBC
17:30
Athletic Bilbao v Villarreal
La Liga
LALIGATVViaplay Sports TBC
20:00
Real Sociedad v Almeria
La Liga
LALIGATVViaplay Sports TBC
Monday 15th April 2024
20:00
Osasuna v Valencia
La Liga
LALIGATVViaplay Sports TBC
Friday 19th April 2024
20:00
Athletic Bilbao v Granada
La Liga
LALIGATVViaplay Sports TBC
Saturday 20th April 2024
12:30
Aberdeen v Celtic
Scottish Cup Semi-Final
BBC One ScotlandViaplay Sports 1BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
13:00
Celta Vigo v Las Palmas
La Liga
LALIGATVViaplay Sports TBC
17:30
Valencia v Real Betis
La Liga
LALIGATVViaplay Sports TBC
20:00
Girona v Cádiz
La Liga
LALIGATVViaplay Sports TBC
Sunday 21st April 2024
13:00
Getafe v Real Sociedad
La Liga
LALIGATVViaplay Sports TBC
15:00
Rangers v Hearts
Scottish Cup Semi-Final
15:15
Almeria v Valencia
La Liga
LALIGATVViaplay Sports TBC
17:30
Alavés v Atlético Madrid
La Liga
LALIGATVViaplay Sports TBC
20:00
Real Madrid v Barcelona
La Liga
LALIGATVViaplay Sports TBC
Monday 22nd April 2024
20:00
Sevilla v Real Mallorca
La Liga
LALIGATVViaplay Sports TBC
Monday 3rd June 2024
TBC
Gibraltar v Scotland
International Friendly
Tuesday 4th June 2024
19:45
Republic of Ireland v Hungary
International Friendly
Friday 7th June 2024
19:45
Scotland v Finland
International Friendly
BBC ScotlandBBC ThreeBBC iPlayerViaplay Sports TBCBBC Sport Website
Sunday 9th June 2024
TBC
Slovakia v Wales
International Friendly
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlineViaplay Sports TBC
Tuesday 11th June 2024
19:45
Portugal v Republic of Ireland
International Friendly
Thursday 5th September 2024
17:00
Azerbaijan v Sweden
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Belarus v Bulgaria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Denmark v Switzerland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Estonia v Slovakia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Northern Ireland v Luxembourg
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Portugal v Croatia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
San Marino v Liechtenstein
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Scotland v Poland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Serbia v Spain
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Friday 6th September 2024
15:00
Kazakhstan v Norway
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Belgium v Israel
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
France v Italy
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Iceland v Montenegro
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Kosovo v Romania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Lithuania or Gibraltar v Cyprus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Slovenia v Austria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Wales v Turkey
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlineViaplay Sports TBC
Saturday 7th September 2024
14:00
Faroe Islands v North Macedonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Armenia v Latvia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Georgia v Czech Republic
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Moldova v Malta
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Germany v Hungary
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Greece v Finland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Netherlands v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Ukraine v Albania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sunday 8th September 2024
14:00
Luxembourg v Belarus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Bulgaria v Northern Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Denmark v Serbia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Lithuania or Gibraltar v Liechtenstein
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Slovakia v Azerbaijan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Croatia v Poland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Portugal v Scotland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sweden v Estonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Switzerland v Spain
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Monday 9th September 2024
19:45
Cyprus v Kosovo
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
France v Belgium
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Israel v Italy
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Montenegro v Wales
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlineViaplay Sports TBC
19:45
Norway v Austria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Romania v Lithuania or Gibraltar
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Slovenia v Kazakhstan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Turkey v Iceland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Tuesday 10th September 2024
19:45
Albania v Georgia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Andorra v Malta
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Czech Republic v Ukraine
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Hungary v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Latvia v Faroe Islands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Netherlands v Germany
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
North Macedonia v Armenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Republic of Ireland v Greece
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Thursday 10th October 2024
19:45
Austria v Kazakhstan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Faroe Islands v Armenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Finland v Republic of Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Israel v France
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Italy v Belgium
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Latvia v North Macedonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Lithuania or Gibraltar v San Marino
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Moldova v Andorra
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Norway v Slovenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Friday 11th October 2024
19:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Germany
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Czech Republic v Albania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Estonia v Azerbaijan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Hungary v Netherlands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Iceland v Wales
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlineViaplay Sports TBC
19:45
Slovakia v Sweden
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Turkey v Montenegro
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Ukraine v Georgia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Saturday 12th October 2024
14:00
Lithuania or Gibraltar v Kosovo
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Bulgaria v Luxembourg
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Croatia v Scotland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Belarus v Northern Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Cyprus v Romania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Poland v Portugal
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Serbia v Switzerland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Spain v Denmark
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sunday 13th October 2024
14:00
Kazakhstan v Slovenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Armenia v North Macedonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Liechtenstein v Lithuania or Gibraltar
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Malta v Moldova
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Austria v Norway
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Faroe Islands v Latvia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Greece v Republic of Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Monday 14th October 2024
17:00
Azerbaijan v Slovakia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Georgia v Albania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Belgium v France
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Hungary
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Estonia v Sweden
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Germany v Netherlands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Iceland v Turkey
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Italy v Israel
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Ukraine v Czech Republic
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Wales v Montenegro
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlineViaplay Sports TBC
Tuesday 15th October 2024
19:45
Belarus v Luxembourg
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Kosovo v Cyprus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Lithuania or Gibraltar v Romania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Northern Ireland v Bulgaria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Poland v Croatia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Scotland v Portugal
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Spain v Serbia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Switzerland v Denmark
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Thursday 14th November 2024
15:00
Kazakhstan v Austria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Armenia v Faroe Islands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Belgium v Italy
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
France v Israel
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
North Macedonia v Latvia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Republic of Ireland v Finland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Slovenia v Norway
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Friday 15th November 2024
19:45
Cyprus v Lithuania or Gibraltar
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Denmark v Spain
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Luxembourg v Bulgaria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Northern Ireland v Belarus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Portugal v Poland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Romania v Kosovo
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
San Marino v Lithuania or Gibraltar
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Scotland v Croatia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Switzerland v Serbia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Saturday 16th November 2024
14:00
Azerbaijan v Estonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Andorra v Moldova
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Georgia v Ukraine
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Montenegro v Iceland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Turkey v Wales
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlineViaplay Sports TBC
19:45
Albania v Czech Republic
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Germany v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Netherlands v Hungary
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sweden v Slovakia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sunday 17th November 2024
14:00
Latvia v Armenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
14:00
North Macedonia v Faroe Islands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Austria v Slovenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Finland v Greece
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Norway v Kazakhstan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Israel v Belgium
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Italy v France
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Monday 18th November 2024
19:45
Bulgaria v Belarus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Croatia v Portugal
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Kosovo v Lithuania or Gibraltar
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Liechtenstein v San Marino
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Luxembourg v Northern Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Poland v Scotland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Romania v Cyprus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Serbia v Denmark
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Spain v Switzerland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Tuesday 19th November 2024
19:45
Albania v Ukraine
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Netherlands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Czech Republic v Georgia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Hungary v Germany
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Malta v Andorra
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Montenegro v Turkey
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Slovakia v Estonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sweden v Azerbaijan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Wales v Iceland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlineViaplay Sports TBC