Live-FootballOnTV.Com - The Ultimate Live Football On TV Guide

Live-FootballOnTV.Com is dedicated to providing the most up-to-date, extensive and accurate listings of live football on TV in the UK. Live-FootballOnTV.Com includes schedules of live football on television from broadcasters including: Sky Sports, BT Sport, BBC, ITV, ESPN, British Eurosport, S4C, Premier Sports & more.


View complete listings of upcoming football fixtures on TV below, including: live football on TV today, live football on TV tonight, live football on TV tomorrow and live football on TV this week. Alternatively, choose specialised listings from the top menu.


Subscribe To Sky Sports Now   Subscribe To BT Sport Now


Friday 28th November 2014
Melbourne Victory v Adelaide United
Hyundai A-League
08:40
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

SC Freiburg v VFB Stuttgart
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport Extra

Marseille v Nantes
Ligue 1
19:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Peterborough United v Bristol City
League One
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Real Sociedad v Elche
La Liga
19:45
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD
Saturday 29th November 2014
Brisbane Roar v Perth Glory
Hyundai A-League
06:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Western Sydney Wanderers v Sydney FC
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Stoke City U18 v Liverpool U18
U18 Premier League
11:00
LFCTV / LFCTV HD

Charlton Athletic v Ipswich Town
Championship
12:15
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Dundee v Aberdeen
Scottish FA Cup 4th Round
12:15
BBC One Scotland / BBC One Scotland HD

West Brom v Arsenal
Premier League
12:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Pune City v Atletico de Kolkata
Indian Super League
13:30
Star Gold

Sunderland v Chelsea
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Hoffenheim v Hamburg
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Malaga v Real Madrid
La Liga
19:00
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Rennes v Monaco
Ligue 1
19:00
BT Sport Extra

Chievo v Lazio
Serie A
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

New England Revolution v New York Red Bulls
MLS Conference Final 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Celta Vigo v Eibar
La Liga
21:00
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD
Sunday 30th November 2014
Wellington Phoenix v Melbourne City
Hyundai A-League
04:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Newcastle Jets v Central Coast Mariners
Hyundai A-League
06:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Atletico Madrid v Deportivo La Coruna
La Liga
11:00
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

ADO Den Haag v Ajax
Eredivisie
11:30
Sky Sports Red Button

Caernarfon Town v The New Saints
Welsh Cup 3rd Round
12:45
S4C

Rangers v Kilmarnock
Scottish FA Cup 4th Round
12:45
Sky Sports 2 / Sky Sports 2 HD

Bordeaux v Lille
Ligue 1
13:00
BT Sport Extra

Southampton v Man City
Premier League
13:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Anderlecht v Club Brugge
Belgian Jupiler League
13:30
Premier Sports

Kerala Blasters FC v Chennaiyin
Indian Super League
13:30
Star Gold

AC Milan v Udinese
Serie A
14:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Wolfsburg v Borussia Monchengladbach
Bundesliga
14:30
ESPN / ESPN HD

Hearts v Celtic
Scottish FA Cup 4th Round
15:15
Sky Sports 2 / Sky Sports 2 HD

Tottenham Hotspur v Everton
Premier League
16:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Evian TG v Guingamp
Ligue 1
16:00
BT Sport Extra

Eintracht Frankfurt v Borussia Dortmund
Bundesliga
16:30
ESPN / ESPN HD

Juventus v Torino
Serie A
17:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Cordoba v Villarreal
La Liga
18:00
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Academica v Benfica
Primeira Liga
18:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Fluminense v Corinthians
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A
19:00
BT Sport Extra

Roma v Inter Milan
Serie A
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Valencia v Barcelona
La Liga
20:00
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

St Etienne v Lyon
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD
Monday 1st December 2014
Seattle Sounders v LA Galaxy
MLS Conference Final 2nd Leg
02:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Everton U21 v Sunderland U21
U21 Premier League
19:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Southampton U21 v Man Utd U21
U21 Premier League
19:00
MUTV / MUTV HD

Sampdoria v Napoli
Serie A
20:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD
Tuesday 2nd December 2014
Lorient v Marseille
Ligue 1
18:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Real Madrid v Cornella
Copa del Rey 4th Round 2nd Leg
19:00
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Leeds United v Chelsea
FA Youth Cup 3rd Round
19:05
Chelsea TV

Leicester City v Liverpool
Premier League
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

PSV Eindhoven v Feyenoord
Eredivisie
19:45
Sky Sports 2 / Sky Sports 2 HD

Monaco v RC Lens
Ligue 1
20:00
ESPN / ESPN HD
Wednesday 3rd December 2014
Western Sydney Wanderers v Brisbane Roar
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

FC Metz v Bordeaux
Ligue 1
18:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Hospitalet v Atletico Madrid
Copa del Rey 4th Round 1st Leg
19:00
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Alloa v Rangers
Scottish Challenge Cup Semi Final
19:30
BBC ALBA

Arsenal v Southampton
Premier League
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Lille v PSG
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

SD Huesca v Barcelona
Copa del Rey 4th Round 1st Leg
21:00
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD
Thursday 4th December 2014
Sydney FC v Perth Glory
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Real Oviedo v Real Sociedad
Copa del Rey 4th Round 1st Leg
19:00
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Lyon v Reims
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Rayo Vallecano v Valencia
Copa del Rey 4th Round 1st Leg
21:00
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD
Friday 5th December 2014
Central Coast Mariners v Melbourne Victory
Hyundai A-League
08:40
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Man Utd U18 v Liverpool U18
U18 Premier League
19:00
LFCTV / LFCTV HD / MUTV / MUTV HD

Borussia Dortmund v Hoffenheim
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport Extra

Fulham v Watford
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Ross County v Dundee United
Scottish Premiership
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Fiorentina v Juventus
Serie A
19:45
ESPN / ESPN HD

Hartlepool United v Blyth Spartans
FA Cup 2nd Round
19:55
BBC Two / BBC Two HD
Saturday 6th December 2014
Newcastle Jets v Wellington Phoenix
Hyundai A-League
06:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Adelaide United v Western Sydney Wanderers
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Newcastle United v Chelsea
Premier League
12:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Motherwell v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
12:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Pune City v Delhi Dynamos
Indian Super League
13:30
Star Gold

Roma v Sassuolo
Serie A
17:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Man City v Everton
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Wrexham v Maidstone United
FA Cup 2nd Round
17:30
BBC Two Wales

Bayern Munich v Bayer Leverkusen
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Real Madrid v Celta Vigo
La Liga
19:00
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Torino v Palermo
Serie A
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Deportivo La Coruna v Malaga
La Liga
21:00
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD
Sunday 7th December 2014
Melbourne City v Brisbane Roar
Hyundai A-League
06:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Napoli v Empoli
Serie A
11:30
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Gateshead v Warrington Town
FA Cup 2nd Round
12:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Red Bull Leipzig v Ingolstadt
Bundesliga 2
12:30
ESPN / ESPN HD

Aberystwyth Town v Rhyl
Welsh Premier League
13:00
S4C

Evian TG v Lyon
Ligue 1
13:00
BT Sport Extra

West Ham v Swansea City
Premier League
13:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Club Brugge v Zulte Waregem
Belgian Jupiler League
13:30
Premier Sports

Mumbai City v Atletico de Kolkata
Indian Super League
13:30
Star Gold

Genoa v AC Milan
Serie A
14:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Hamburg v Mainz
Bundesliga
14:30
ESPN / ESPN HD

Aston Villa v Leicester City
Premier League
16:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Barcelona v Espanyol
La Liga
16:00
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Eintracht Frankfurt v Werder Bremen
Bundesliga
16:30
ESPN / ESPN HD

Colchester United v Peterborough United
FA Cup 2nd Round
16:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Villarreal v Real Sociedad
La Liga
18:00
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Inter Milan v Udinese
Serie A
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Granada v Valencia
La Liga
20:00
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

TBC
MLS Cup Final
20:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Marseille v FC Metz
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport Extra
Monday 8th December 2014
Cagliari v Chievo
Serie A
18:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Southampton v Man Utd
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Verona v Sampdoria
Serie A
20:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD
Tuesday 9th December 2014
Juventus U19 v Atletico Madrid U19
UEFA Youth League Group Stage
17:00
British Eurosport / British Eurosport HD

Liverpool v FC Basel
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
ITV / ITV HD

Galatasaray v Arsenal
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Juventus v Atletico Madrid
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Olympiakos v Malmo
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Real Madrid v Ludogorets
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Benfica v Bayer Leverkusen
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Monaco v Zenit St Petersburg
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Borussia Dortmund v Anderlecht
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button
Wednesday 10th December 2014
Chelsea v Sporting Lisbon
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
Sky 1 / Sky 1 HD / Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Roma v Man City
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Bayern Munich v CSKA Moscow
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Ajax v APOEL
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Barcelona v PSG
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports 2 / Sky Sports 2 HD

Maribor v Schalke 04
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Athletic Bilbao v BATE Borisov
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

FC Porto v Shakhtar Donetsk
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button
Thursday 11th December 2014
TBC
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
18:00
ITV4 / ITV4 HD

TBC
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
18:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

TBC
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
18:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

TBC
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:05
ITV4 / ITV4 HD

TBC
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:05
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

TBC
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:05
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD
Friday 12th December 2014
Adelaide United v Brisbane Roar
Hyundai A-League
08:40
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Perth Glory v Newcastle Jets
Hyundai A-League
10:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Hoffenheim v Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
19:30
ESPN / ESPN HD

Mechelen v KAA Gent
Belgian Jupiler League
19:30
Premier Sports

Lyon v Caen
Ligue 1
19:30
BT Sport Extra

Brighton & Hove Albion v Millwall
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Queen of the South v Rangers
Scottish Championship
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Almeria v Real Madrid
La Liga
19:45
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD
Saturday 13th December 2014
Wellington Phoenix v Central Coast Mariners
Hyundai A-League
04:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Melbourne Victory v Sydney FC
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Man Utd U18 v Derby County U18
U18 Premier League
11:30
MUTV / MUTV HD

FSV Frankfurt v Fortuna Dusseldorf
Bundesliga 2
12:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Middlesbrough v Derby County
Championship
12:15
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Man City U21 v Man Utd U21
U21 Premier League
12:15
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Valencia v Rayo Vallecano
La Liga
17:00
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Arsenal v Newcastle United
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Mainz v VFB Stuttgart
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Cordoba v Levante
La Liga
19:00
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Lazio v Atalanta
Serie A
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD
Sunday 14th December 2014
Juventus v Sampdoria
Serie A
11:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Ajax v FC Utrecht
Eredivisie
11:30
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Bangor City v Rhyl
Welsh Premier League
13:00
S4C

Nice v St Etienne
Ligue 1
13:00
ESPN / ESPN HD

Man Utd v Liverpool
Premier League
13:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Standard Liege v Club Brugge
Belgian Jupiler League
13:30
Premier Sports

Genoa v Roma
Serie A
14:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Bayer Leverkusen v Borussia Monchengladbach
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Feyenoord v AZ Alkmaar
Eredivisie
15:45
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Swansea City v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
16:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Guingamp v PSG
Ligue 1
16:00
ESPN / ESPN HD

Wolfsburg v Paderborn
Bundesliga
16:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Atletico Madrid v Villarreal
La Liga
18:00
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

AC Milan v Napoli
Serie A
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Monaco v Marseille
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Real Sociedad v Athletic Bilbao
La Liga
20:00
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD
Monday 15th December 2014
Empoli v Torino
Serie A
18:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Everton v QPR
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Chievo v Inter Milan
Serie A
20:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD
Tuesday 16th December 2014
Adelaide United v Perth Glory
Australian FFA Cup Final
08:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Bayern Munich v SC Freiburg
Bundesliga
19:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Derby County v Chelsea
Capital One Cup Quarter Final
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Nantes v FC Metz
Coupe de la Ligue Last 16
20:00
ESPN / ESPN HD
Wednesday 17th December 2014
Borussia Dortmund v Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
19:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

AFC Bournemouth v Liverpool
Capital One Cup Quarter Final
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Lyon v Monaco
Coupe de la Ligue Last 16
20:00
ESPN / ESPN HD
Thursday 18th December 2014
Cagliari v Juventus
Serie A
18:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Napoli v Parma
Serie A
20:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD
Friday 19th December 2014
Newcastle Jets v Adelaide United
Hyundai A-League
08:40
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Mainz v Bayern Munich
Bundesliga
19:30
ESPN / ESPN HD

RC Lens v Nice
Ligue 1
19:30
BT Sport Extra

Bristol Rovers v Gateshead
Football Conference
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD
Saturday 20th December 2014
Melbourne City v Melbourne Victory
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Perth Glory v Central Coast Mariners
Hyundai A-League
10:30
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Derby County v Norwich City
Championship
12:15
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Man City v Crystal Palace
Premier League
12:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Liverpool U18 v Middlesbrough U18
U18 Premier League
13:00
LFCTV / LFCTV HD

Levante v Real Sociedad
La Liga
17:00
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Nottingham Forest v Leeds United
Championship
17:15
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Dumbarton v Falkirk
Scottish Championship
17:30
BBC ALBA

Wolfsburg v FC Cologne
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

PSV Eindhoven v Go Ahead Eagles
Eredivisie
18:45
Sky Sports 4 / Sky Sports 4 HD

Eibar v Valencia
La Liga
19:00
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

FC Metz v Monaco
Ligue 1
19:00
BT Sport Extra

Roma v AC Milan
Serie A
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD
Sunday 21st December 2014
Sydney FC v Wellington Phoenix
Hyundai A-League
06:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Verona v Chievo
Serie A
11:30
ESPN / ESPN HD

Dundee United v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
12:15
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Prestatyn Town v Bangor City
Welsh Premier League
13:00
S4C

Marseille v Lille
Ligue 1
13:00
BT Sport Extra

Newcastle United v Sunderland
Premier League
13:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Excelsior v Ajax
Eredivisie
13:30
Sky Sports Red Button

NAC Breda v Feyenoord
Eredivisie
13:30
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

KAA Gent v Standard Liege
Belgian Jupiler League
13:30
Premier Sports

Fiorentina v Empoli
Serie A
14:00
ESPN / ESPN HD

Hertha Berlin v Hoffenheim
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Liverpool v Arsenal
Premier League
16:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

St Etienne v Evian TG
Ligue 1
16:00
ESPN / ESPN HD

SC Freiburg v Hannover 96
Bundesliga
16:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Club Brugge v Genk
Belgian Jupiler League
17:00
Premier Sports

Elche v Malaga
La Liga
18:00
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Inter Milan v Lazio
Serie A
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Athletic Bilbao v Atletico Madrid
La Liga
20:00
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Bordeaux v Lyon
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD
Monday 22nd December 2014
Juventus v Napoli
Italian Super Cup
17:00
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Stoke City v Chelsea
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Friday 26th December 2014
Melbourne City v Perth Glory
Hyundai A-League
06:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Sydney FC v Adelaide United
Hyundai A-League
08:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Chelsea v West Ham
Premier League
12:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Man Utd v Newcastle United
Premier League
15:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Watford v Wolves
Championship
17:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Arsenal v QPR
Premier League
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Anderlecht v Westerlo
Belgian Jupiler League
19:30
Premier Sports
Saturday 27th December 2014
Central Coast Mariners v Brisbane Roar
Hyundai A-League
06:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Melbourne Victory v Newcastle Jets
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Hibernian v Rangers
Scottish Championship
12:15
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Genk v KV Oostende
Belgian Jupiler League
13:30
Premier Sports

Standard Liege v KSC Lokeren
Belgian Jupiler League
17:00
Premier Sports

Falkirk v Raith Rovers
Scottish Championship
17:30
BBC ALBA
Sunday 28th December 2014
Wellington Phoenix v Western Sydney Wanderers
Hyundai A-League
06:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Nottingham Forest v Birmingham City
Championship
12:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Tottenham Hotspur v Man Utd
Premier League
12:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Southampton v Chelsea
Premier League
14:05
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Inverness CT v Aberdeen
Scottish Championship
15:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Newcastle United v Everton
Premier League
16:15
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Monday 29th December 2014
Liverpool v Swansea City
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Tuesday 30th December 2014
Newcastle Jets v Melbourne City
Bundesliga
06:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Brisbane Roar v Sydney FC
Hyundai A-League
09:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Derby County v Leeds United
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Wednesday 31st December 2014
Adelaide United v Wellington Phoenix
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD
Thursday 1st January 2015
Western Sydney Wanderers v Central Coast Mariners
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Dundee United v Dundee
Scottish Premiership
12:15
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Stoke City v Man Utd
Premier League
12:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Man City v Sunderland
Premier League
15:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Tottenham Hotspur v Chelsea
Premier League
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Partick Thistle v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
17:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Friday 2nd January 2015
Melbourne Victory v Perth Glory
Hyundai A-League
08:40
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD
Saturday 3rd January 2015
Hearts v Hibernian
Scottish Championship
12:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD
Sunday 4th January 2015
Motherwell v Aberdeen
Scottish Premiership
15:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Monday 5th January 2015
Liverpool U21 v Chelsea U21
U21 Premier League
19:00
LFCTV / LFCTV HD

Kilmarnock v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
20:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Thursday 8th January 2015
Luton Town v Shrewsbury Town
League Two
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Saturday 10th January 2015
Ipswich Town v Derby County
Championship
12:15
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Sunderland v Liverpool
Premier League
12:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Crystal Palace v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Sunday 11th January 2015
Arsenal v Stoke City
Premier League
13:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Man Utd v Southampton
Premier League
16:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Monday 12th January 2015
Liverpool U21 v Sunderland U21
U21 Premier League
19:00
LFCTV / LFCTV HD

Coventry City v Swindon Town
League One
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Saturday 17th January 2015
Derby County v Nottingham Forest
Championship
12:15
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Newcastle United v Southampton
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Sunday 18th January 2015
West Ham v Hull City
Premier League
13:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Man City v Arsenal
Premier League
16:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Monday 19th January 2015
Everton U21 v Liverpool U21
U21 Premier League
19:00
LFCTV / LFCTV HD

Everton v West Brom
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Monday 26th January 2015
Man Utd U21 v Liverpool U21
U21 Premier League
19:00
LFCTV / LFCTV HD / MUTV / MUTV HD
Saturday 31st January 2015
Hull City v Newcastle United
Premier League
12:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Chelsea v Man City
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Sunday 1st February 2015
Arsenal v Aston Villa
Premier League
13:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Southampton v Swansea City
Premier League
16:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Wednesday 25th March 2015
Germany v Australia
International Friendly
TBC
BT Sport TBC
Friday 27th March 2015
England v Lithuania
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
ITV / ITV HD
Saturday 28th March 2015
Israel v Wales
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Sunday 29th March 2015
Scotland v Gibraltar
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Northern Ireland v Finland
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Republic of Ireland v Poland
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Tuesday 31st March 2015
Italy v England
International Friendly
TBC
ITV / ITV HD
Sunday 7th June 2015
Republic of Ireland v England
International Friendly
TBC
ITV / ITV HD
Friday 12th June 2015
Wales v Belgium
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Saturday 13th June 2015
Republic of Ireland v Scotland
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Northern Ireland v Romania
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Sunday 14th June 2015
Slovenia v England
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
ITV / ITV HD
Thursday 3rd September 2015
Cyprus v Wales
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Friday 4th September 2015
Georgia v Scotland
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Faroe Islands v Northern Ireland
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Gibraltar v Republic of Ireland
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Saturday 5th September 2015
San Marino v England
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
ITV / ITV HD
Sunday 6th September 2015
Wales v Israel
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC
Monday 7th September 2015
Scotland v Germany
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Northern Ireland v Hungary
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Republic of Ireland v Georgia
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Tuesday 8th September 2015
England v Switzerland
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
ITV / ITV HD
Thursday 8th October 2015
Scotland v Poland
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Northern Ireland v Greece
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Republic of Ireland v Germany
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Friday 9th October 2015
England v Estonia
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
ITV / ITV HD
Saturday 10th October 2015
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Wales
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Sunday 11th October 2015
Finland v Northern Ireland
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Gibraltar v Scotland
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Poland v Republic of Ireland
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Monday 12th October 2015
Lithuania v England
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
ITV / ITV HD
Tuesday 13th October 2015
Wales v Andorra
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Tuesday 17th November 2015
England v France
International Friendly
TBC
ITV / ITV HD