Live-FootballOnTV.Com - The Ultimate Live Football On TV Guide

Live-FootballOnTV.Com is dedicated to providing the most up-to-date, extensive and accurate listings of live football on TV in the UK. Live-FootballOnTV.Com provides schedules of live football on television from broadcasters including: Sky Sports, BT Sport, BBC, ITV, British Eurosport, S4C, Premier Sports and more.


View complete listings of upcoming football fixtures on TV including: live football on TV today, live football on TV tonight, live football on TV tomorrow and live football on TV this week. Alternatively, choose specialised listings from the menu.


Subscribe To Sky Sports Now   Subscribe To BT Sport Now


Friday 12th February 2016
Brisbane Roar v Newcastle Jets
Hyundai A-League
09:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

St Pauli v Red Bull Leipzig
Bundesliga 2
17:30
BT Sport ESPN / BT Sport ESPN HD

Sporting Gijon v Rayo Vallecano
La Liga
19:30
Sky Sports Red Button

Mainz v Schalke 04
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport ESPN / BT Sport ESPN HD

Rennes v Angers
Ligue 1
19:30
BT Sport Extra 3

Dundee v St Johnstone
Scottish Premiership
19:45
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD / BT Sport Extra 1

Carpi v Roma
Serie A
19:45
BT Sport Extra 2

Benfica v FC Porto
Primeira Liga
20:30
BT Sport Europe / BT Sport Europe HD
Saturday 13th February 2016
Sydney FC v Perth Glory
Hyundai A-League
06:15
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Melbourne City v Melbourne Victory
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

QPR v Fulham
Championship
12:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Sunderland v Man Utd
Premier League
12:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD / BT Sport Ultra HD

Chievo v Sassuolo (joins match in progress)
Serie A
17:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Livingston v Hibernian
Scottish Championship
17:15
BBC ALBA

Villarreal v Malaga
La Liga
17:15
Sky Sports 2 / Sky Sports 2 HD

Chelsea v Newcastle United
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

FC Cologne v Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport Europe / BT Sport Europe HD

Nacional v Sporting CP
Primeira Liga
18:30
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Nantes v Lorient
Ligue 1
19:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Valencia v Espanyol
La Liga
19:30
Sky Sports 2 / Sky Sports 2 HD

Juventus v Napoli
Serie A
19:45
BT Sport Europe / BT Sport Europe HD

Deportivo La Coruna v Real Betis
La Liga
21:05
Sky Sports Red Button
Sunday 14th February 2016
Central Coast Mariners v Adelaide United
Hyundai A-League
04:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Western Sydney Wanderers v Wellington Phoenix
Hyundai A-League
06:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Real Sociedad v Granada
La Liga
11:00
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

AC Milan v Genoa
Serie A
11:30
BT Sport Europe / BT Sport Europe HD

FC Groningen v Ajax
Eredivisie
11:30
Sky Sports 3 / Sky Sports 3 HD

Arsenal v Leicester City
Premier League
12:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Lyon v Caen
Ligue 1
13:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

PEC Zwolle v Feyenoord
Eredivisie
13:30
Sky Sports Red Button

Sampdoria v Atalanta
Serie A
14:00
BT Sport ESPN / BT Sport ESPN HD

Aston Villa v Liverpool
Premier League
14:05
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Hamburg v Borussia Monchengladbach
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport Europe / BT Sport Europe HD

Sevilla v Las Palmas
La Liga
15:00
Sky Sports 4 / Sky Sports 4 HD

Grasshoppers Zurich v FC Basel
Swiss Super League
15:00
BT Sport Extra 2

NEC Nijmegen v PSV Eindhoven
Eredivisie
15:45
Sky Sports Red Button

St Etienne v Monaco
Ligue 1
16:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Man City v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
16:15
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Augsburg v Bayern Munich
Bundesliga
16:30
BT Sport Europe / BT Sport Europe HD

Eibar v Levante
La Liga
17:15
Sky Sports Red Button

Getafe v Atletico Madrid
La Liga
17:15
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Corinthians v Sao Paulo
Campeonato Paulista
19:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Barcelona v Celta Vigo
La Liga
19:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Fiorentina v Inter Milan
Serie A
19:45
BT Sport Europe / BT Sport Europe HD

Nice v Marseille
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD
Monday 15th February 2016
Man Utd U21 v Reading U21
U21 Premier League
19:00
MUTV / MUTV HD

FC Nuremberg v VFL Bochum
Bundesliga 2
19:15
BT Sport Europe / BT Sport Europe HD

Inverness CT v Aberdeen
Scottish Premiership
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Leeds United v Middlesbrough
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Tuesday 16th February 2016
Fenerbahce v Lokomotiv Moscow
UEFA Europa League Last-32 1st Leg
17:00
BT Sport Europe / BT Sport Europe HD

Benfica v Zenit St Petersburg
UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
19:45
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

PSG v Chelsea
UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
19:45
BT Sport Europe / BT Sport Europe HD
Wednesday 17th February 2016
Sporting Gijon v Barcelona
La Liga
17:30
Sky Sports 2 / Sky Sports 2 HD

Chelsea U21 v Norwich City U21
U21 Premier League
19:05
Chelsea TV / Chelsea TV HD

Gent v Wolfsburg
UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
19:45
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Roma v Real Madrid
UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
19:45
BT Sport Europe / BT Sport Europe HD
Thursday 18th February 2016
FC Midtjylland v Man Utd
UEFA Europa League Last-32 1st Leg
18:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Fiorentina v Tottenham Hotspur
UEFA Europa League Last-32 1st Leg
18:00
BT Sport Europe / BT Sport Europe HD

Borussia Dortmund v FC Porto
UEFA Europa League Last-32 1st Leg
18:00
BT Sport Showcase / BT Sport Extra 2

Villarreal v Napoli
UEFA Europa League Last-32 1st Leg
18:00
BT Sport Extra 3

FC Augsburg v Liverpool
UEFA Europa League Last-32 1st Leg
20:05
BT Sport Europe / BT Sport Europe HD

Valencia v Rapid Vienna
UEFA Europa League Last-32 1st Leg
20:05
BT Sport Showcase / BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD / BT Sport Extra 2

Sporting CP v Bayer Leverkusen
UEFA Europa League Last-32 1st Leg
20:05
BT Sport Extra 3

Marseille v Athletic Bilbao
UEFA Europa League Last-32 1st Leg
20:05
BT Sport Extra 4
Friday 19th February 2016
Melbourne Victory v Adelaide United
Hyundai A-League
08:40
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Levante v Getafe
La Liga
19:30
Sky Sports 4 / Sky Sports 4 HD

Eintracht Frankfurt v Hamburg
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport ESPN / BT Sport ESPN HD

Bordeaux v Nice
Ligue 1
19:30
BT Sport Extra 2

Partick Thistle v Aberdeen
Scottish Premiership
19:45
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD / BT Sport Extra 1

Bologna v Juventus
Serie A
19:45
BT Sport Europe / BT Sport Europe HD
Saturday 20th February 2016
Newcastle Jets v Wellington Phoenix
Hyundai A-League
06:15
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Sydney FC v Western Sydney Wanderers
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Perth Glory v Brisbane Roar
Hyundai A-League
10:40
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Man Utd U18 v West Brom U18
U18 Premier League
11:00
MUTV / MUTV HD

Cardiff City v Brighton & Hove Albion
Championship
12:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Arsenal v Hull City
FA Cup 5th Round
12:45
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD / BT Sport Ultra HD

Verona v Chievo (joins match in progress)
Serie A
17:00
BT Sport Europe / BT Sport Europe HD

Ayr v Forfar Athletic
Scottish League One
17:15
BBC ALBA

Bala Town v The New Saints
Welsh Premier League
17:15
S4C

Espanyol v Deportivo La Coruna
La Liga
17:15
Sky Sports Red Button

AFC Bournemouth v Everton
FA Cup 5th Round
17:15
BBC One / BBC One HD

Pacos de Ferreira v Benfica
Primeira Liga
18:30
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Angers v Montpellier
Ligue 1
19:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Real Betis v Sporting Gijon
La Liga
19:30
Sky Sports 3 / Sky Sports 3 HD

Inter Milan v Sampdoria
Serie A
19:45
BT Sport Europe / BT Sport Europe HD

Celta Vigo v Eibar
La Liga
21:05
Sky Sports Red Button
Sunday 21st February 2016
Melbourne City v Central Coast Mariners
Hyundai A-League
06:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Rayo Vallecano v Sevilla
La Liga
11:00
Sky Sports 3 / Sky Sports 3 HD

FC Basel v FC Vaduz
Swiss Super League
12:45
BT Sport Extra 2

Marseille v St Etienne
Ligue 1
13:00
BT Sport Extra 2

Hibernian v Alloa Athletic
Scottish Championship
13:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Atalanta v Fiorentina
Serie A
14:00
BT Sport Extra 3

Blackburn Rovers v West Ham
FA Cup 5th Round
14:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Bayer Leverkusen v Borussia Dortmund
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport Europe / BT Sport Europe HD

Malaga v Real Madrid
La Liga
15:00
Sky Sports 3 / Sky Sports 3 HD

Queen of the South v Rangers
Scottish Championship
16:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Caen v Rennes
Ligue 1
16:00
BT Sport Extra 3

Chelsea v Man City
FA Cup 5th Round
16:00
BBC One / BBC One HD

Schalke 04 v VFB Stuttgart
Bundesliga
16:30
BT Sport Europe / BT Sport Europe HD

Hannover 96 v Augsburg
Bundesliga
16:30
BT Sport Extra 2

Frosinone v Lazio
Serie A
17:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Athletic Bilbao v Real Sociedad
La Liga
17:15
Sky Sports Red Button

Granada v Valencia
La Liga
17:15
Sky Sports 3 / Sky Sports 3 HD

FC Porto v Moreirense
Primeira Liga
18:15
BT Sport ESPN / BT Sport ESPN HD

Atletico Madrid v Villarreal
La Liga
19:30
Sky Sports 3 / Sky Sports 3 HD

Roma v Palermo
Serie A
19:45
BT Sport Europe / BT Sport Europe HD

Lille v Lyon
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD
Monday 22nd February 2016
Southend United v Burton Albion
League One
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Shrewsbury Town v Man Utd
FA Cup 5th Round
19:45
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Napoli v AC Milan
Serie A
20:00
BT Sport Europe / BT Sport Europe HD

Sporting CP v Boavista
Primeira Liga
20:00
BT Sport ESPN / BT Sport ESPN HD
Tuesday 23rd February 2016
Juventus v Bayern Munich
UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
19:45
BT Sport Showcase / BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Arsenal v Barcelona
UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
19:45
BT Sport Europe / BT Sport Europe HD / BT Sport Ultra HD
Wednesday 24th February 2016
Blackpool U21 v Man Utd U21
Lancashire Senior Cup Quarter-Final
14:00
MUTV / MUTV HD

PSV Eindhoven v Atletico Madrid
UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
19:45
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Dynamo Kiev v Man City
UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
19:45
BT Sport Europe / BT Sport Europe HD
Thursday 25th February 2016
Liverpool v FC Augsburg
UEFA Europa League Last-32 2nd Leg
18:00
BT Sport TBC

Man Utd v FC Midtjylland
UEFA Europa League Last-32 2nd Leg
20:05
BT Sport TBC

Tottenham Hotspur v Fiorentina
UEFA Europa League Last-32 2nd Leg
20:05
BT Sport TBC
Friday 26th February 2016
Wellington Phoenix v Melbourne City
Hyundai A-League
06:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Western Sydney Wanderers v Perth Glory
Hyundai A-League
08:40
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Eibar v Las Palmas
La Liga
19:30
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

FC Cologne v Hertha Berlin
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport Europe / BT Sport Europe HD

Nice v Bastia
Ligue 1
19:30
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Hamilton Academical v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Hull City v Sheffield Wednesday
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Saturday 27th February 2016
Adelaide United v Brisbane Roar
Hyundai A-League
06:15
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Melbourne Victory v Sydney FC
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport ESPN / BT Sport ESPN HD

Wolves v Derby County
Championship
12:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

West Ham v Sunderland
Premier League
12:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD / BT Sport Ultra HD

Empoli v Roma (joins match in progress)
Serie A
17:00
BT Sport Europe / BT Sport Europe HD

Getafe v Celta Vigo
La Liga
17:15
Sky Sports Red Button

Sporting Gijon v Espanyol
La Liga
17:15
Sky Sports Red Button

West Brom v Crystal Palace
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

PSV Eindhoven v ADO Den Haag
Eredivisie
18:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Reims v Bordeaux
Ligue 1
19:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Real Betis v Rayo Vallecano
La Liga
19:30
Sky Sports 3 / Sky Sports 3 HD

AC Milan v Torino
Serie A
19:45
BT Sport Europe / BT Sport Europe HD

Real Sociedad v Malaga
La Liga
21:05
Sky Sports 3 / Sky Sports 3 HD
Sunday 28th February 2016
Central Coast Mariners v Newcastle Jets
Hyundai A-League
06:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Villarreal v Levante
La Liga
11:00
Sky Sports 2 / Sky Sports 2 HD

Palermo v Bologna
Serie A
11:30
BT Sport Europe / BT Sport Europe HD

FC Thun v FC Basel
Swiss Super League
12:45
BT Sport Extra 3

Nantes v Monaco
Ligue 1
13:00
BT Sport Extra 2

FC Utrecht v Feyenoord
Eredivisie
13:30
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Sampdoria v Frosinone
Serie A
14:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Man Utd v Arsenal
Premier League
14:05
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Augsburg v Borussia Monchengladbach
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport Europe / BT Sport Europe HD

Valencia v Athletic Bilbao
La Liga
15:00
Sky Sports 2 / Sky Sports 2 HD

Ajax v AZ Alkmaar
Eredivisie
15:45
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Gazalec Ajaccio v Marseille
Ligue 1
16:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Liverpool v Man City
Capital One Cup Final
16:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Borussia Dortmund v Hoffenheim
Bundesliga
16:30
BT Sport Europe / BT Sport Europe HD

Mainz v Bayer Leverkusen
Bundesliga
16:30
BT Sport Extra 2

Deportivo La Coruna v Granada
La Liga
17:15
Sky Sports 2 / Sky Sports 2 HD

Eintracht Frankfurt v Schalke 04
Bundesliga
18:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Belenenses v FC Porto
Primeira Liga
19:15
BT Sport ESPN / BT Sport ESPN HD

Barcelona v Sevilla
La Liga
19:30
Sky Sports 2 / Sky Sports 2 HD

Juventus v Inter Milan
Serie A
19:45
BT Sport Europe / BT Sport Europe HD

Lyon v PSG
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD
Monday 29th February 2016
Lazio v Sassuolo
Serie A
18:00
BT Sport Europe / BT Sport Europe HD

Middlesbrough U21 v Man Utd U21
U21 Premier League
19:00
MUTV / MUTV HD

Brighton & Hove Albion v Leeds United
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Fiorentina v Napoli
Serie A
20:00
BT Sport Europe / BT Sport Europe HD

Vitoria Guimaraes v Sporting CP
Primeira Liga
20:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD
Tuesday 1st March 2016
Hannover 96 v Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
19:00
BT Sport Europe / BT Sport Europe HD

Ingolstadt v FC Cologne
Bundesliga
19:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

AFC Bournemouth v Southampton
Premier League
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

AC Milan v Alessandria
Coppa Italia Semi-Final 2nd Leg
20:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Wednesday 2nd March 2016
Schalke 04 v Hamburg
Bundesliga
19:00
BT Sport Europe / BT Sport Europe HD

Darmstadt v Borussia Dortmund
Bundesliga
19:00
BT Sport ESPN / BT Sport ESPN HD

Bayern Munich v Mainz
Bundesliga
19:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Inter Milan v Juventus
Coppa Italia Semi-Final 2nd Leg
20:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Liverpool v Man City
Premier League
20:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD
Thursday 3rd March 2016
St Pauli v Eintracht Braunschweig
Bundesliga 2
19:15
BT Sport Europe / BT Sport Europe HD

Birmingham City v Hull City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports 2 / Sky Sports 2 HD
Friday 4th March 2016
Brisbane Roar v Western Sydney Wanderers
Hyundai A-League
09:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

TBC
Ligue 1
19:30
BT Sport Europe / BT Sport Europe HD

FC Nuremberg v Kaiserslautern
Bundesliga 2
19:30
BT Sport ESPN / BT Sport ESPN HD

Middlesbrough v Wolves
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Forest Green Rovers v Grimsby Town
National League
19:45
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD / BT Sport Extra 1
Saturday 5th March 2016
Burnley v Blackburn Rovers
Championship
12:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Tottenham Hotspur v Arsenal
Premier League
12:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Watford v Leicester City
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

FC Groningen v PSV Eindhoven
Eredivisie
18:45
Sky Sports Red Button
Sunday 6th March 2016
Willem II v Ajax
Eredivisie
13:30
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Crystal Palace v Liverpool
Premier League
13:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Feyenoord v Cambuur Leeuwarden
Eredivisie
15:45
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

West Brom v Man Utd
Premier League
16:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Chicago Fire v New York City FC
MLS
19:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Portland Timbers v Columbus Crew
MLS
21:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Monday 7th March 2016
Middlesbrough U21 v Liverpool U21
U21 Premier League
19:00
LFCTV / LFCTV HD

Hibernian v Rangers
Scottish Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Sunderland U21 v Everton U21
U21 Premier League
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD
Tuesday 8th March 2016
Wolfsburg v Gent
UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
19:45
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Real Madrid v Roma
UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
19:45
BT Sport Europe / BT Sport Europe HD
Wednesday 9th March 2016
Zenit St Petersburg v Benfica
UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
17:00
BT Sport Europe / BT Sport Europe HD

Chelsea v PSG
UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
19:45
BT Sport Europe / BT Sport Europe HD
Friday 11th March 2016
Brighton & Hove Albion v Reading
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Motherwell v Dundee United
Scottish Premiership
19:45
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD
Saturday 12th March 2016
Partick Thistle v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
12:30
Sky Sports TBC

Norwich City v Man City
Premier League
12:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Dumbarton v Falkirk
Scottish Championship
17:15
BBC ALBA

Arsenal v West Brom
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Sunday 13th March 2016
Wolves v Birmingham City
Championship
13:15
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Vitesse Arnhem v Feyenoord
Eredivisie
13:30
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Hibernian v Ross County
Scottish League Cup Final
15:00
BBC One Scotland / BBC One Scotland HD

Ajax v NEC Nijmegen
La Liga
15:45
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Liverpool v Chelsea
Premier League
16:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

New York City FC v Toronto FC
MLS
21:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Monday 14th March 2016
Leicester City v Newcastle United
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Tuesday 15th March 2016
Man City v Dynamo Kiev
UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
19:45
BT Sport Europe / BT Sport Europe HD

Atletico Madrid v PSV Eindhoven
UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
19:45
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD
Wednesday 16th March 2016
Bayern Munich v Juventus
UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
19:45
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Barcelona v Arsenal
UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
19:45
BT Sport Europe / BT Sport Europe HD
Friday 18th March 2016
Middlesbrough v Hull City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Falkirk v Rangers
Scottish Championship
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD
Saturday 19th March 2016
Derby County v Nottingham Forest
Championship
12:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Kilmarnock v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
12:30
Sky Sports TBC

Everton v Arsenal
Premier League
12:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Raith Rovers v Hibernian
Scottish Championship
17:15
BBC ALBA

Swansea City v Aston Villa
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Sunday 20th March 2016
Dundee United v Dundee
Scottish Premiership
12:30
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Newcastle United v Sunderland
Premier League
13:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Liverpool U21 v Southampton U21
U21 Premier League
14:00
LFCTV / LFCTV HD

Man City v Man Utd
Premier League
16:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Friday 25th March 2016
Tranmere Rovers v Lincoln City
National League
15:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Swindon Town v Wigan Athletic
League One
17:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Peterborough United v Coventry City
League One
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Saturday 26th March 2016
Burton Albion v Oldham Athletic
League One
12:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Halifax Town v Altrincham
National League
12:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Germany v England
International Friendly
19:45
ITV / ITV HD
Monday 28th March 2016
AFC Wimbledon v Portsmouth
League Two
12:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Wrexham v Cheltenham Town
National League
17:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Millwall v Burton Albion
League One
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD
Tuesday 29th March 2016
England v Netherlands
International Friendly
20:00
ITV / ITV HD
Wednesday 30th March 2016
Southend United v Sheffield United
League One
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD
Friday 1st April 2016
Cheltenham Town v Grimsby Town
National League
19:45
BT Sport Europe / BT Sport Europe HD / BT Sport Extra 1
Saturday 2nd April 2016
Celtic v Hearts
Scottish Premiership
12:30
Sky Sports TBC
Sunday 3rd April 2016
Aberdeen v Hamilton Academical
Scottish Premiership
12:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Barnsley v Oxford United
Johnstone's Paint Trophy Final
14:30
Sky Sports TBC
Tuesday 5th April 2016
TBC
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
19:45
BT Sport TBC

TBC
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
19:45
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 6th April 2016
TBC
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
19:45
BT Sport TBC

TBC
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
19:45
BT Sport TBC
Friday 8th April 2016
Hearts v Aberdeen
Scottish Premiership
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD
Saturday 9th April 2016
Motherwell v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
12:45
Sky Sports TBC
Sunday 10th April 2016
Rangers v Peterhead
Scottish Challenge Cup Final
15:00
BBC ALBA
Tuesday 12th April 2016
TBC
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
19:45
BT Sport TBC

TBC
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
19:45
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 13th April 2016
TBC
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
19:45
BT Sport TBC

TBC
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
19:45
BT Sport TBC
Friday 15th April 2016
Hibernian v Falkirk
Scottish Championship
19:45
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD
Saturday 16th April 2016
Dumbarton v Raith Rovers
Scottish Championship
17:15
BBC ALBA
Tuesday 26th April 2016
TBC
UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 1st Leg
19:45
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 27th April 2016
TBC
UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 1st Leg
19:45
BT Sport TBC
Tuesday 3rd May 2016
TBC
UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 2nd Leg
19:45
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 4th May 2016
TBC
UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 2nd Leg
19:45
BT Sport TBC
Saturday 28th May 2016
TBC
UEFA Champions League Final
19:45
BT Sport TBC
Friday 10th June 2016
France v Romania
UEFA EURO 2016 Group A
20:00
ITV TBC
Saturday 11th June 2016
Albania v Switzerland
UEFA EURO 2016 Group A
14:00
BBC TBC

Wales v Slovakia
UEFA EURO 2016 Group B
17:00
BBC TBC / S4C

England v Russia
UEFA EURO 2016 Group B
20:00
ITV TBC
Sunday 12th June 2016
Turkey v Croatia
UEFA EURO 2016 Group D
14:00
ITV TBC

Poland v Northern Ireland
UEFA EURO 2016 Group C
17:00
BBC TBC

Germany v Ukraine
UEFA EURO 2016 Group C
20:00
BBC TBC
Monday 13th June 2016
Spain v Czech Republic
UEFA EURO 2016 Group D
14:00
ITV TBC

Republic of Ireland v Sweden
UEFA EURO 2016 Group E
17:00
BBC TBC

Belgium v Italy
UEFA EURO 2016 Group E
20:00
BBC TBC
Tuesday 14th June 2016
Austria v Hungary
UEFA EURO 2016 Group F
17:00
ITV TBC

Portugal v Iceland
UEFA EURO 2016 Group F
20:00
BBC TBC
Wednesday 15th June 2016
Russia v Slovakia
UEFA EURO 2016 Group B
14:00
BBC TBC

Romania v Switzerland
UEFA EURO 2016 Group A
17:00
ITV TBC

France v Albania
UEFA EURO 2016 Group A
20:00
ITV TBC
Thursday 16th June 2016
England v Wales
UEFA EURO 2016 Group B
14:00
BBC TBC / S4C

Ukraine v Northern Ireland
UEFA EURO 2016 Group C
17:00
ITV TBC

Germany v Poland
UEFA EURO 2016 Group C
20:00
ITV TBC
Friday 17th June 2016
Italy v Sweden
UEFA EURO 2016 Group E
14:00
ITV TBC

Czech Republic v Croatia
UEFA EURO 2016 Group D
17:00
BBC TBC

Spain v Turkey
UEFA EURO 2016 Group D
20:00
ITV TBC
Saturday 18th June 2016
Belgium v Republic of Ireland
UEFA EURO 2016 Group E
14:00
ITV TBC

Iceland v Hungary
UEFA EURO 2016 Group F
17:00
BBC TBC

Portugal v Austria
UEFA EURO 2016 Group F
20:00
BBC TBC
Sunday 19th June 2016
Romania v Albania
UEFA EURO 2016 Group A
20:00
BBC TBC

Switzerland v France
UEFA EURO 2016 Group A
20:00
BBC TBC
Monday 20th June 2016
Russia v Wales
UEFA EURO 2016 Group B
20:00
ITV TBC / S4C

Slovakia v England
UEFA EURO 2016 Group B
20:00
ITV TBC
Tuesday 21st June 2016
Northern Ireland v Germany
UEFA EURO 2016 Group C
17:00
BBC TBC

Ukraine v Poland
UEFA EURO 2016 Group C
17:00
BBC TBC

Croatia v Spain
UEFA EURO 2016 Group D
20:00
ITV TBC

Czech Republic v Turkey
UEFA EURO 2016 Group D
20:00
ITV TBC
Wednesday 22nd June 2016
Hungary v Portugal
UEFA EURO 2016 Group F
17:00
BBC TBC

Iceland v Austria
UEFA EURO 2016 Group F
17:00
BBC TBC

Italy v Republic of Ireland
UEFA EURO 2016 Group E
20:00
ITV / ITV HD

Sweden v Belgium
UEFA EURO 2016 Group E
20:00
ITV / ITV HD
Saturday 25th June 2016
A2 v C2
UEFA EURO 2016 Round of 16
14:00
TBC

B1 v 3ACD
UEFA EURO 2016 Round of 16
17:00
TBC

D1 v 3BEF
UEFA EURO 2016 Round of 16
20:00
TBC
Sunday 26th June 2016
A1 v 3CDE
UEFA EURO 2016 Round of 16
14:00
TBC

C1 v 3ABF
UEFA EURO 2016 Round of 16
17:00
TBC

F1 v E2
UEFA EURO 2016 Round of 16
20:00
TBC
Monday 27th June 2016
E1 v D2
UEFA EURO 2016 Round of 16
17:00
TBC

B2 v F2
UEFA EURO 2016 Round of 16
20:00
TBC
Thursday 30th June 2016
QF1 v QF2
UEFA EURO 2016 Quarter-Final
20:00
TBC
Friday 1st July 2016
QF3 v QF4
UEFA EURO 2016 Quarter-Final
20:00
TBC
Saturday 2nd July 2016
QF5 v QF6
UEFA EURO 2016 Quarter-Final
20:00
TBC
Sunday 3rd July 2016
QF7 v QF8
UEFA EURO 2016 Quarter-Final
20:00
TBC
Wednesday 6th July 2016
SF1 v SF2
UEFA EURO 2016 Semi-Final
20:00
TBC
Thursday 7th July 2016
SF3 v SF4
UEFA EURO 2016 Semi-Final
20:00
TBC
Sunday 10th July 2016
FN1 v FN2
UEFA EURO 2016 Final
20:00
BBC One / BBC One HD / ITV / ITV HD