Sunday 7th September 2014
Hungary v Northern Ireland
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports 3 / Sky Sports 3 HD

Georgia v Republic of Ireland
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Denmark v Armenia
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Germany v Scotland
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Portugal v Albania
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Faroe Islands v Finland
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Gibraltar v Poland
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports 3 / Sky Sports 3 HD

Greece v Romania
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button
Monday 8th September 2014
Russia v Liechtenstein
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Switzerland v England
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
ITV / ITV HD

Austria v Sweden
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Spain v Macedonia
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Estonia v Slovenia
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Luxembourg v Belarus
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Montenegro v Moldova
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

San Marino v Lithuania
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Ukraine v Slovakia
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button
Tuesday 9th September 2014
Kazakhstan v Latvia
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Azerbaijan v Bulgaria
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Andorra v Wales
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Norway v Italy
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Bosnia-Herzegovina v Cyprus
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Croatia v Malta
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Iceland v Turkey
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Czech Republic v Netherlands
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
ITV4 / ITV4 HD
Wednesday 8th October 2014
Northern Ireland v Greece
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Thursday 9th October 2014
England v San Marino
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
ITV / ITV HD

Belarus v Ukraine
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Liechtenstein v Montenegro
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Lithuania v Estonia
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Macedonia v Luxembourg
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Moldova v Austria
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Slovakia v Spain
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Slovenia v Switzerland
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Sweden v Russia
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Friday 10th October 2014
Wales v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Belgium v Andorra
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Bulgaria v Croatia
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Cyprus v Israel
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Italy v Azerbaijan
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Latvia v Iceland
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Malta v Norway
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Netherlands v Kazakhstan
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Turkey v Czech Republic
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Saturday 11th October 2014
Scotland v Georgia
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Republic of Ireland v Gibraltar
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Armenia v Serbia
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Romania v Hungary
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Northern Ireland v Faroe Islands
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Albania v Denmark
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Finland v Greece
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Sunday 12th October 2014
Estonia v England
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
ITV / ITV HD

Austria v Montenegro
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Russia v Moldova
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Ukraine v Macedonia
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Belarus v Slovakia
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Lithuania v Slovenia
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Luxembourg v Spain
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Sweden v Liechtenstein
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Monday 13th October 2014
Kazakhstan v Czech Republic
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Wales v Cyprus
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Andorra v Israel
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Bosnia-Herzegovina v Belgium
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Croatia v Azerbaijan
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Iceland v Netherlands
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Latvia v Turkey
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Malta v Italy
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Norway v Bulgaria
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Tuesday 14th October 2014
Poland v Scotland
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Greece v Northern Ireland
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Germany v Republic of Ireland
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Faroe Islands v Hungary
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Finland v Romania
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Gibraltar v Georgia
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

San Marino v Switzerland
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Serbia v Albania
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Friday 14th November 2014
Georgia v Poland
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Scotland v Republic of Ireland
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Romania v Northern Ireland
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Germany v Gibraltar
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Greece v Faroe Islands
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Hungary v Finland
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Portugal v Armenia
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Serbia v Denmark
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Saturday 15th November 2014
England v Slovenia
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
ITV / ITV HD

Austria v Russia
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Luxembourg v Ukraine
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Moldova v Liechtenstein
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

San Marino v Estonia
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Macedonia v Slovakia
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Montenegro v Sweden
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Spain v Belarus
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Switzerland v Lithuania
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Sunday 16th November 2014
Belgium v Wales
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Azerbaijan v Norway
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Cyprus v Andorra
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Netherlands v Latvia
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Bulgaria v Malta
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Czech Republic v Iceland
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Israel v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Turkey v Kazakhstan
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Friday 27th March 2015
England v Lithuania
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
ITV / ITV HD
Saturday 28th March 2015
Israel v Wales
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Sunday 29th March 2015
Scotland v Gibraltar
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Northern Ireland v Finland
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Republic of Ireland v Poland
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Friday 12th June 2015
Wales v Belgium
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Saturday 13th June 2015
Republic of Ireland v Scotland
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Northern Ireland v Romania
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Sunday 14th June 2015
Slovenia v England
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
ITV / ITV HD
Thursday 3rd September 2015
Cyprus v Wales
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Friday 4th September 2015
Georgia v Scotland
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Faroe Islands v Northern Ireland
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Gibraltar v Republic of Ireland
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Saturday 5th September 2015
San Marino v England
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
ITV / ITV HD
Sunday 6th September 2015
Wales v Israel
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC
Monday 7th September 2015
Scotland v Germany
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Northern Ireland v Hungary
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Republic of Ireland v Georgia
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Tuesday 8th September 2015
England v Switzerland
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
ITV / ITV HD
Thursday 8th October 2015
Scotland v Poland
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Republic of Ireland v Germany
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Friday 9th October 2015
England v Estonia
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
ITV / ITV HD
Saturday 10th October 2015
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Wales
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Sunday 11th October 2015
Finland v Northern Ireland
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Gibraltar v Scotland
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Poland v Republic of Ireland
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Monday 12th October 2015
Lithuania v England
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
ITV / ITV HD
Tuesday 13th October 2015
Wales v Andorra
UEFA EURO 2016 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC