Wednesday 24th April 2024
03:15
Club America v Pachuca
CONCACAF Champions Cup Semi-Final 1st Leg
10:00
Central Coast Mariners v Abdish-Ata Kant
AFC Cup Inter-Zonal Final 2nd Leg
11:00
Yokohama FM v Ulsan
AFC Champions League Semi-Final 2nd Leg
15:00
Goa v Mumbai City
Indian Super League
17:00
Levante Las Planas v Barcelona Women
Liga F
17:30
Austria Klagenfurt v RB Salzburg
Austrian Bundesliga
17:30
Hartberg v LASK
Austrian Bundesliga
17:30
Dijon Women v Reims Women
Division 1 Féminine
17:30
PSG Women v Paris FC Women
Division 1 Féminine
18:00
Lorient v PSG
Ligue 1
19:00
Solihull Moors v FC Halifax Town
National League Play-Off Eliminator
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
19:30
Rapid Vienna v Sturm Graz
Austrian Bundesliga
19:45
Chorley v Curzon Ashton
National League North Play-Off Eliminator
19:45
Maidstone United v Aveley
National League South Play-Off Eliminator
20:00
Atalanta v Fiorentina
Coppa Italia Semi-Final 2nd Leg
20:00
Ajax v Excelsior
Eredivisie
20:00
Marseille v Nice
Ligue 1
20:00
Monaco v Lille
Ligue 1
20:00
Everton v Liverpool
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Thursday 25th April 2024
01:15
Columbus Crew v Monterrey
CONCACAF Champions Cup Semi-Final 1st Leg
17:45
SC Heerenveen v PSV Eindhoven
Eredivisie
18:45
Udinese v Roma
Serie A
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles v Feyenoord
Eredivisie
20:00
Brighton & Hove Albion v Manchester City
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Friday 26th April 2024
10:45
Brisbane Roar v Adelaide United
A-League Men
16:00
Al-Hilal v Al Fateh
Saudi Pro League
17:30
Hertha Berlin v Hannover 96
Bundesliga 2
Sky Sports Football YouTubeSky Sports App
18:00
Lyngby v Vejle
Danish Superliga
18:30
Austria Wien v SCR Altach
Austrian Bundesliga
19:00
Nottingham Forest U21 v Manchester United U21
Premier League 2
19:00
Al-Ittihad v Al-Shabab
Saudi Pro League
19:30
VFL Bochum v Hoffenheim
Bundesliga
Sky Sports Football YouTubeSky Sports App
19:30
FC Andorra v Racing Santander
La Liga 2
19:30
Juventus Women v Inter Milan Women
Serie A Women
19:30
Venezia v Cremonese
Serie B
19:45
Drogheda United v Sligo Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Dundalk v Bohemians
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Shelbourne v St Patrick's Athletic
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Waterford v Derry City
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Airdrieonians v Dundee United
Scottish Championship
BBC ScotlandBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:45
Frosinone v Salernitana
Serie A
20:00
QPR v Leeds United
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
20:00
Real Sociedad v Real Madrid
La Liga
ITV4Premier Sports 2LALIGATVITVX
20:00
Shamrock Rovers v Galway United
League of Ireland Premier Division
20:00
Montpellier v Nantes
Ligue 1
Saturday 27th April 2024
00:30
Washington Spirit v Orlando Pride
NWSL
03:00
Angel City v Kansas City Current
NWSL
06:00
Sydney FC Women v Central Coast Mariners Women
A-League Women Semi-Final
06:00
Daejeon Hana v FC Seoul
K League 1
08:15
Newcastle Jets v Central Coast Mariners
A-League Men
08:15
Wellington Phoenix v Macarthur FC
A-League Men
10:45
Melbourne Victory v Western Sydney Wanderers
A-League Men
12:15
Rangers Women v Celtic Women
Women's Scottish Cup Semi-Final
BBC One ScotlandBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
12:30
Derby County v Carlisle United
League One
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
12:30
West Ham United v Liverpool
Premier League
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
12:30
Manchester United U18 v Sunderland U18
U18 Premier League
13:00
Las Palmas v Girona
La Liga
13:00
Parma v Lecco
Serie B
14:00
Inter Milan v Torino
Serie A
15:00
TBC
League Two
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
15:00
Scunthorpe United v TBC
National League North Play-Off Semi-Final
15:00
Chelmsford City v TBC
National League South Play-Off Semi-Final
15:15
Almeria v Getafe
La Liga
15:15
Burgos CF v SD Amorebieta
La Liga 2
15:15
Leganes v Real Zaragoza
La Liga 2
15:15
Palermo v Reggiana
Serie B
15:15
Sampdoria v Como
Serie B
17:00
Juventus v AC Milan
Serie A
17:30
Bayer Leverkusen v VfB Stuttgart
Bundesliga
17:30
Alavés v Celta Vigo
La Liga
17:30
Elche v Espanyol
La Liga 2
17:30
Barnet v TBC
National League Play-Off Semi-Final
17:30
Everton v Brentford
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
17:30
Chelsea Women v Barcelona Women
Women's Champions League Semi-Final 2nd Leg
18:00
Benfica v SC Braga
Primeira Liga
18:45
Austin FC v LA Galaxy
MLS
19:00
Al-Khaleej v Al-Nahda
Saudi Pro League
19:45
Lazio v Verona
Serie A
20:00
Hull City v Ipswich Town
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
20:00
Atlético Madrid v Athletic Bilbao
La Liga
20:00
PSG v Le Havre
Ligue 1
20:00
Aston Villa v Chelsea
Premier League
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
20:30
Vitoria v Boavista
Primeira Liga
Sunday 28th April 2024
00:00
North Carolina Courage v Seattle Reign
NWSL
00:30
Columbus Crew v CF Montreal
MLS
00:30
D.C. United v Seattle Sounders FC
MLS
00:30
FC Cincinnati v Colorado Rapids
MLS
00:30
New England Revolution v Inter Miami CF
MLS
00:30
New York City FC v Charlotte FC
MLS
00:30
New York Red Bulls v Vancouver Whitecaps FC
MLS
00:30
Orlando City SC v Toronto FC
MLS
00:30
Philadelphia Union v Real Salt Lake
MLS
00:30
Chicago Red Stars v Portland Thorns
NWSL
00:30
Utah Royals v Houston Dash
NWSL
01:30
Chicago Fire FC v Atlanta United
MLS
01:30
FC Dallas v Houston Dynamo FC
MLS
01:30
Minnesota United FC v Sporting Kansas City
MLS
01:30
Nashville SC v San Jose Earthquakes
MLS
03:00
San Diego Wave v Bay FC
NWSL
03:30
Los Angeles Football Club v Portland Timbers
MLS
04:00
Melbourne City Women v Newcastle Jets Women
A-League Women Semi-Final 2nd Leg
06:00
Sydney FC v Perth Glory
A-League Men
08:00
Melbourne City v Western United
A-League Men
11:15
NEC Nijmegen v AZ Alkmaar
Eredivisie
12:00
FC Metz v Lille
Ligue 1
12:15
Spartans Women v Hearts Women
Women's Scottish Cup Semi-Final
BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
12:30
Everton Women v Arsenal Women
FA Women's Super League
BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
12:30
St Mirren v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
13:00
Cádiz v Real Mallorca
La Liga
13:00
Sporting Gijón v Villarreal B
La Liga 2
14:00
Crystal Palace Women v Sunderland AFC Ladies
FA Women's Championship
14:00
Aston Villa Women v West Ham United Women
FA Women's Super League
14:00
Tottenham Hotspur Women v Brighton & Hove Albion Women
FA Women's Super League
14:00
Strasbourg v Nice
Ligue 1
14:00
Tottenham Hotspur v Arsenal
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
14:00
Bologna v Udinese
Serie A
14:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach v Union Berlin
Bundesliga
15:00
Leicester City Women v Manchester United Women
FA Women's Super League
15:00
Brackley Town v TBC
National League North Play-Off Semi-Final
15:00
Worthing v TBC
National League South Play-Off Semi-Final
15:00
Dundee v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
15:00
PSG Women v Lyon Women
Women's Champions League Semi-Final 2nd Leg
15:15
Granada v Osasuna
La Liga
15:15
Alcorcón v Eldense
La Liga 2
15:15
Real Oviedo v Tenerife
La Liga 2
16:00
Bromley v Altrincham
National League Play-Off Semi-Final
TNT Sports 2TNT Sports Ultimate
16:05
Rennes v Brest
Ligue 1
16:30
Mainz v FC Köln
Bundesliga
16:30
Nottingham Forest v Manchester City
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
17:00
Atalanta v Empoli
Serie A
17:00
Napoli v Roma
Serie A
17:30
Villarreal v Rayo Vallecano
La Liga
17:30
Levante v FC Cartagena
La Liga 2
17:30
Real Valladolid v Huesca
La Liga 2
18:00
Lyon v Monaco
Ligue 1
18:30
Darmstadt v Heidenheim
Bundesliga
18:45
Bristol City Women v Manchester City Women
FA Women's Super League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDRSky Showcase
19:45
Fiorentina v Sassuolo
Serie A
20:00
Real Betis v Sevilla
La Liga
20:00
Albacete v Eibar
La Liga 2
20:00
Marseille v RC Lens
Ligue 1
20:30
FC Porto v Sporting CP
Primeira Liga
22:00
Gotham FC v Racing Louisville
NWSL
Monday 29th April 2024
12:00
Southampton U21 v Manchester United U21
Premier League 2
19:30
Racing Ferrol v Mirandés
La Liga 2
19:45
Genoa v Cagliari
Serie A
20:00
Preston North End v Leicester City
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
20:00
Barcelona v Valencia
La Liga
20:00
Shamrock Rovers v Drogheda United
League of Ireland Premier Division
Tuesday 30th April 2024
20:00
Coventry City v Ipswich Town
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
20:00
Bayern Munich v Real Madrid
UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 1st Leg
Wednesday 1st May 2024
02:15
Pachuca v Club America
CONCACAF Champions Cup Semi-Final 2nd Leg
18:10
Celtic Women v Glasgow City
SWPL1
BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:00
Liverpool Women v Chelsea Women
FA Women's Super League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDRSky Showcase
20:00
Borussia Dortmund v PSG
UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 1st Leg
20:10
Rangers Women v Hearts Women
SWPL1
BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Thursday 2nd May 2024
00:00
Orlando Pride v North Carolina Courage
NWSL
01:00
Chicago Red Stars v Washington Spirit
NWSL
03:00
Bay FC v Portland Thorns
NWSL
03:15
Monterrey v Columbus Crew
CONCACAF Champions Cup Semi-Final 2nd Leg
19:30
Chelsea v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
20:00
Aston Villa v Olympiakos
UEFA Europa Conference League Semi-Final 1st Leg
20:00
Fiorentina v Club Brugge
UEFA Europa Conference League Semi-Final 1st Leg
20:00
Marseille v Atalanta
UEFA Europa League Semi-Final 1st Leg
20:00
Roma v Bayer Leverkusen
UEFA Europa League Semi-Final 1st Leg
Friday 3rd May 2024
19:30
Hoffenheim v RB Leipzig
Bundesliga
Sky Sports Football YouTubeSky Sports App
19:30
Villarreal B v Levante
La Liga 2
19:45
Bohemians v Shamrock Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Dundalk v Shelbourne
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Galway United v Derry City
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Sligo Rovers v Waterford
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic v Drogheda United
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Dundee United v Partick Thistle
Scottish Championship
BBC ScotlandBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Getafe v Athletic Bilbao
La Liga
20:00
TBC
League One Play-Off Semi-Final 1st Leg
20:00
Luton Town v Everton
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Saturday 4th May 2024
02:30
Utah Royals v Angel City
NWSL
03:00
Seattle Reign v San Diego Wave
NWSL
11:00
Manchester United U18 v Everton U18
U18 Premier League
12:00
Everton Women v Tottenham Hotspur Women
FA Women's Super League
Sky Sports Premier LeagueSky Showcase
12:30
TBC
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
12:30
Arsenal v AFC Bournemouth
Premier League
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
13:00
Real Sociedad v Las Palmas
La Liga
13:00
Mirandés v Real Valladolid
La Liga 2
14:30
VfB Stuttgart v Bayern Munich
Bundesliga
15:15
Real Madrid v Cádiz
La Liga
15:15
Huesca v Real Oviedo
La Liga 2
15:30
TBC
National League North Promotion Final
17:30
FC Köln v SC Freiburg
Bundesliga
17:30
Girona v Barcelona
La Liga
17:30
Racing Santander v Elche
La Liga 2
17:30
Manchester City v Wolves
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
19:45
TBC
League One Play-Off Semi-Final 1st Leg
20:00
Real Mallorca v Atlético Madrid
La Liga
20:00
FC Cartagena v Alcorcón
La Liga 2
Sunday 5th May 2024
00:30
Atlanta United v Minnesota United FC
MLS
00:30
Charlotte FC v Portland Timbers
MLS
00:30
D.C. United v Philadelphia Union
MLS
00:30
Inter Miami CF v New York Red Bulls
MLS
00:30
Orlando City SC v FC Cincinnati
MLS
00:30
San Jose Earthquakes v Los Angeles Football Club
MLS
00:30
Toronto FC v FC Dallas
MLS
00:30
Gotham FC v North Carolina Courage
NWSL
01:30
Chicago Fire FC v New England Revolution
MLS
01:30
Houston Dynamo FC v St. Louis City SC
MLS
01:30
Nashville SC v CF Montreal
MLS
02:30
Real Salt Lake v Sporting Kansas City
MLS
03:00
Portland Thorns v Washington Spirit
NWSL
03:30
Vancouver Whitecaps FC v Austin FC
MLS
11:15
PSV Eindhoven v Sparta Rotterdam
Eredivisie
13:00
Osasuna v Real Betis
La Liga
13:00
Eibar v SD Amorebieta
La Liga 2
13:00
Montrose Women v Motherwell Women
SWPL1
BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
13:00
Rangers v Kilmarnock
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
13:30
FC Volendam v Ajax
Eredivisie
14:00
Brighton & Hove Albion Women v Aston Villa Women
FA Women's Super League
14:00
Liverpool Women v Manchester United Women
FA Women's Super League
14:15
Manchester City Women v Arsenal Women
FA Women's Super League
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
14:30
Union Berlin v VFL Bochum
Bundesliga
15:00
West Ham United Women v Leicester City Women
FA Women's Super League
15:00
TBC
National League Promotion Final
TNT Sports 2TNT Sports Ultimate
15:15
Celta Vigo v Villarreal
La Liga
15:15
Espanyol v Sporting Gijón
La Liga 2
15:15
FC Andorra v Albacete
La Liga 2
15:45
AZ Alkmaar v FC Twente
Eredivisie
16:10
Glasgow City v Hibernian Women
SWPL1
BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
16:30
Eintracht Frankfurt v Bayer Leverkusen
Bundesliga
16:30
Liverpool v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
17:30
Valencia v Alavés
La Liga
17:30
Eldense v Leganes
La Liga 2
17:30
Real Zaragoza v Burgos CF
La Liga 2
18:00
Houston Dash v Kansas City Current
NWSL
18:30
Heidenheim v Mainz
Bundesliga
18:45
Chelsea Women v Bristol City Women
FA Women's Super League
Sky Sports FootballSky Sports Premier League
19:00
Feyenoord v PEC Zwolle
Eredivisie
20:00
Rayo Vallecano v Almeria
La Liga
20:00
Sevilla v Granada
La Liga
20:00
Tenerife v Racing Ferrol
La Liga 2
21:00
New York City FC v Colorado Rapids
MLS
23:00
Orlando Pride v Racing Louisville
NWSL
23:30
Seattle Sounders FC v LA Galaxy
MLS
Monday 6th May 2024
01:00
Bay FC v Chicago Red Stars
NWSL
12:00
Rangers Women v Celtic Women
SWPL1
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
15:00
TBC
League Two Play-Off Semi-Final 1st Leg
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
15:00
TBC
National League South Promotion Final
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
17:00
Bohemians v Galway United
League of Ireland Premier Division
17:00
Derry City v Shelbourne
League of Ireland Premier Division
17:00
Drogheda United v Dundalk
League of Ireland Premier Division
17:00
Shamrock Rovers v Waterford
League of Ireland Premier Division
17:00
Sligo Rovers v St Patrick's Athletic
League of Ireland Premier Division
17:30
TBC
League Two Play-Off Semi-Final 1st Leg
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
19:00
Al-Ahli Saudi v Al-Hilal
Saudi Pro League
20:00
Crystal Palace v Manchester United
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Tuesday 7th May 2024
11:30
Manchester City U18 v Everton U18
U18 Premier League
20:00
TBC
League One Play-Off Semi-Final 2nd Leg
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
20:00
PSG v Borussia Dortmund
UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 2nd Leg
Wednesday 8th May 2024
20:00
TBC
League One Play-Off Semi-Final 2nd Leg
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
20:00
Real Madrid v Bayern Munich
UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 2nd Leg
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Thursday 9th May 2024
01:00
Houston Dash v Gotham FC
NWSL
03:00
San Diego Wave v Utah Royals
NWSL
03:00
Seattle Reign v Kansas City Current
NWSL
15:00
Bayern Munich Women v Wolfsburg Women
DFB Pokal Frauen Final
20:00
TBC
League Two Play-Off Semi-Final 2nd Leg
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
20:00
Club Brugge v Fiorentina
UEFA Europa Conference League Semi-Final 2nd Leg
20:00
Olympiakos v Aston Villa
UEFA Europa Conference League Semi-Final 2nd Leg
20:00
Atalanta v Marseille
UEFA Europa League Semi-Final 2nd Leg
20:00
Bayer Leverkusen v Roma
UEFA Europa League Semi-Final 2nd Leg
Friday 10th May 2024
19:30
FC Augsburg v VfB Stuttgart
Bundesliga
Sky Sports Football YouTubeSky Sports App
19:45
Derry City v Bohemians
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Galway United v Sligo Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Shelbourne v Drogheda United
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Waterford v Dundalk
League of Ireland Premier Division
20:00
TBC
League Two Play-Off Semi-Final 2nd Leg
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
20:00
Shamrock Rovers v St Patrick's Athletic
League of Ireland Premier Division
Saturday 11th May 2024
TBC
TBC
AFC Champions League Final 1st Leg
TBC
Gateshead v Solihull Moors
FA Trophy Final
TBC
Romford v Great Wakering Rovers
FA Vase Final
01:00
Racing Louisville v Washington Spirit
NWSL
12:30
Fulham v Manchester City
Premier League
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
12:30
Celtic v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
12:30
Derby County U18 v Liverpool U18
U18 Premier League
14:30
FC Köln v Union Berlin
Bundesliga
Sky Sports Football YouTubeSky Sports App
17:30
Mainz v Borussia Dortmund
Bundesliga
17:30
Nottingham Forest v Chelsea
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Sunday 12th May 2024
00:30
Atlanta United v D.C. United
MLS
00:30
CF Montreal v Inter Miami CF
MLS
00:30
Charlotte FC v Nashville SC
MLS
00:30
Columbus Crew v FC Cincinnati
MLS
00:30
New York Red Bulls v New England Revolution
MLS
00:30
Philadelphia Union v Orlando City SC
MLS
00:30
Toronto FC v New York City FC
MLS
00:30
Orlando Pride v Bay FC
NWSL
01:30
FC Dallas v Austin FC
MLS
01:30
Sporting Kansas City v Houston Dynamo FC
MLS
01:30
St. Louis City SC v Chicago Fire FC
MLS
02:30
Colorado Rapids v San Jose Earthquakes
MLS
03:00
Portland Thorns v Seattle Reign
NWSL
03:30
LA Galaxy v Real Salt Lake
MLS
03:30
Los Angeles Football Club v Vancouver Whitecaps FC
MLS
12:30
TBC
Championship Play-Off Semi-Final 1st Leg
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
14:30
Darmstadt v Hoffenheim
Bundesliga
Sky Sports Football YouTubeSky Sports App
14:30
Tottenham Hotspur Women v Manchester United Women
Women's FA Cup Final
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
16:30
Bayern Munich v Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
16:30
Manchester United v Arsenal
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
18:30
VFL Bochum v Bayer Leverkusen
Bundesliga
21:30
Portland Timbers v Seattle Sounders FC
MLS
22:30
Chicago Red Stars v Utah Royals
NWSL
23:00
Kansas City Current v North Carolina Courage
NWSL
Monday 13th May 2024
00:30
Angel City v Houston Dash
NWSL
01:00
San Diego Wave v Gotham FC
NWSL
20:00
TBC
Championship Play-Off Semi-Final 1st Leg
20:00
Aston Villa v Liverpool
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Tuesday 14th May 2024
19:30
Rangers v Dundee
Scottish Premiership
20:00
Tottenham Hotspur v Manchester City
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Wednesday 15th May 2024
19:15
Tottenham Hotspur Women v Chelsea Women
FA Women's Super League
BBC TwoBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:30
Kilmarnock v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
20:00
TBC
Coppa Italia Final
20:00
Manchester United v Newcastle United
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Thursday 16th May 2024
00:30
CF Montreal v Columbus Crew
MLS
00:30
D.C. United v New York Red Bulls
MLS
00:30
FC Cincinnati v Atlanta United
MLS
00:30
Orlando City SC v Inter Miami CF
MLS
00:30
Philadelphia Union v New York City FC
MLS
01:30
Austin FC v Houston Dynamo FC
MLS
01:30
Chicago Fire FC v Charlotte FC
MLS
01:30
Minnesota United FC v LA Galaxy
MLS
01:30
Nashville SC v Toronto FC
MLS
01:30
St. Louis City SC v Los Angeles Football Club
MLS
02:30
Colorado Rapids v Vancouver Whitecaps FC
MLS
02:30
Real Salt Lake v Seattle Sounders FC
MLS
03:30
Portland Timbers v San Jose Earthquakes
MLS
20:00
TBC
Championship Play-Off Semi-Final 2nd Leg
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
Friday 17th May 2024
19:45
Drogheda United v Galway United
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Dundalk v Shamrock Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Shelbourne v Waterford
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic v Derry City
League of Ireland Premier Division
20:00
TBC
Championship Play-Off Semi-Final 2nd Leg
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
Saturday 18th May 2024
TBC
TBC
FA Women's Super League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
TBC
TBC
League One Play-Off Final
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
TBC
TBC
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
01:00
Houston Dash v Portland Thorns
NWSL
01:00
North Carolina Courage v Utah Royals
NWSL
03:30
Bay FC v San Diego Wave
NWSL
18:30
Nashville SC v Atlanta United
MLS
19:45
Sligo Rovers v Bohemians
League of Ireland Premier Division
Sunday 19th May 2024
TBC
TBC
League Two Play-Off Final
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
00:30
Charlotte FC v LA Galaxy
MLS
00:30
FC Cincinnati v St. Louis City SC
MLS
00:30
Inter Miami CF v D.C. United
MLS
00:30
New England Revolution v Philadelphia Union
MLS
00:30
New York City FC v New York Red Bulls
MLS
00:30
Toronto FC v CF Montreal
MLS
01:30
Austin FC v Sporting Kansas City
MLS
01:30
Chicago Fire FC v Columbus Crew
MLS
01:30
Houston Dynamo FC v FC Dallas
MLS
01:30
Minnesota United FC v Portland Timbers
MLS
02:30
Real Salt Lake v Colorado Rapids
MLS
02:30
Kansas City Current v Racing Louisville
NWSL
03:30
San Jose Earthquakes v Orlando City SC
MLS
03:30
Seattle Sounders FC v Vancouver Whitecaps FC
MLS
03:30
Washington Spirit v Angel City
NWSL
16:00
TBC
Premier League
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
22:00
Gotham FC v Chicago Red Stars
NWSL
23:00
Seattle Reign v Orlando Pride
NWSL
Monday 20th May 2024
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic v Shelbourne
League of Ireland Premier Division
20:00
Shamrock Rovers v Derry City
League of Ireland Premier Division
Wednesday 22nd May 2024
20:00
TBC
UEFA Europa League Final
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Friday 24th May 2024
03:00
Angel City v San Diego Wave
NWSL
19:45
Bohemians v St Patrick's Athletic
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Derry City v Sligo Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Galway United v Dundalk
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Waterford v Drogheda United
League of Ireland Premier Division
20:00
Shamrock Rovers v Shelbourne
League of Ireland Premier Division
Saturday 25th May 2024
TBC
TBC
AFC Champions League Final 2nd Leg
TBC
Manchester City v Manchester United
FA Cup Final
BBC OneITV1STVBBC iPlayerITVXSTV PlayerBBC Sport Website
00:00
Orlando Pride v Portland Thorns
NWSL
00:30
Washington Spirit v Seattle Reign
NWSL
01:00
Houston Dash v North Carolina Courage
NWSL
03:00
Bay FC v Gotham FC
NWSL
15:00
Celtic v Rangers
Scottish Cup Final
BBC One ScotlandPremier Sports 1BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
17:00
TBC
Women's Champions League Final
19:00
Kaiserslautern v Bayer Leverkusen
DFB Pokal Final
Sunday 26th May 2024
TBC
TBC
Championship Play-Off Final
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
00:30
Atlanta United v Los Angeles Football Club
MLS
00:30
CF Montreal v Nashville SC
MLS
00:30
Charlotte FC v Philadelphia Union
MLS
00:30
D.C. United v Chicago Fire FC
MLS
00:30
New England Revolution v New York City FC
MLS
00:30
Orlando City SC v Columbus Crew
MLS
00:30
Toronto FC v FC Cincinnati
MLS
00:30
Chicago Red Stars v Racing Louisville
NWSL
01:30
FC Dallas v Real Salt Lake
MLS
01:30
St. Louis City SC v Seattle Sounders FC
MLS
02:30
Colorado Rapids v Minnesota United FC
MLS
03:00
Utah Royals v Kansas City Current
NWSL
03:30
LA Galaxy v Houston Dynamo FC
MLS
03:30
Portland Timbers v Sporting Kansas City
MLS
03:30
San Jose Earthquakes v Austin FC
MLS
03:30
Vancouver Whitecaps FC v Inter Miami CF
MLS
Wednesday 29th May 2024
20:00
TBC
UEFA Europa Conference League Final
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Thursday 30th May 2024
00:30
CF Montreal v D.C. United
MLS
00:30
Columbus Crew v New England Revolution
MLS
00:30
FC Cincinnati v Nashville SC
MLS
00:30
Inter Miami CF v Atlanta United
MLS
00:30
New York Red Bulls v Charlotte FC
MLS
00:30
Philadelphia Union v Toronto FC
MLS
01:30
Austin FC v Portland Timbers
MLS
01:30
Chicago Fire FC v Orlando City SC
MLS
01:30
Houston Dynamo FC v Colorado Rapids
MLS
01:30
Sporting Kansas City v Vancouver Whitecaps FC
MLS
03:30
LA Galaxy v FC Dallas
MLS
03:30
Los Angeles Football Club v Minnesota United FC
MLS
03:30
Seattle Sounders FC v Real Salt Lake
MLS
Friday 31st May 2024
TBC
Scotland Women v Israel Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2025 Qualifier
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
TBC
Wales Women v Ukraine Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2025 Qualifier
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:45
Drogheda United v Shamrock Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Dundalk v Derry City
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Shelbourne v Sligo Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic v Galway United
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Waterford v Bohemians
League of Ireland Premier Division
20:00
England Women v France Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2025 Qualifier
Saturday 1st June 2024
00:30
New York City FC v San Jose Earthquakes
MLS
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Final
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Sunday 2nd June 2024
TBC
TBC
CONCACAF Champions Cup Final
00:30
Columbus Crew v Seattle Sounders FC
MLS
00:30
D.C. United v Toronto FC
MLS
00:30
Inter Miami CF v St. Louis City SC
MLS
00:30
New York Red Bulls v Orlando City SC
MLS
00:30
Philadelphia Union v CF Montreal
MLS
01:30
Chicago Fire FC v LA Galaxy
MLS
01:30
Minnesota United FC v Sporting Kansas City
MLS
01:30
Nashville SC v New England Revolution
MLS
02:30
Real Salt Lake v Austin FC
MLS
03:30
Los Angeles Football Club v FC Dallas
MLS
03:30
Portland Timbers v Houston Dynamo FC
MLS
03:30
Vancouver Whitecaps FC v Colorado Rapids
MLS
21:30
Atlanta United v Charlotte FC
MLS
Monday 3rd June 2024
TBC
Gibraltar v Scotland
International Friendly
17:00
Bohemians v Shelbourne
League of Ireland Premier Division
17:00
Derry City v Waterford
League of Ireland Premier Division
17:00
Galway United v Shamrock Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
17:00
Sligo Rovers v Drogheda United
League of Ireland Premier Division
17:00
St Patrick's Athletic v Dundalk
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
England v Bosnia-Herzegovina
International Friendly
Tuesday 4th June 2024
TBC
France Women v England Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2025 Qualifier
TBC
Israel Women v Scotland Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2025 Qualifier
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
TBC
Ukraine Women v Wales Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2025 Qualifier
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:45
Republic of Ireland v Hungary
International Friendly
Friday 7th June 2024
19:45
England v Iceland
International Friendly
19:45
Scotland v Finland
International Friendly
BBC ScotlandBBC ThreeBBC iPlayerPremier Sports TBCBBC Sport Website
19:45
Derry City v Galway United
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Drogheda United v St Patrick's Athletic
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Shelbourne v Dundalk
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Waterford v Sligo Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
20:00
Shamrock Rovers v Bohemians
League of Ireland Premier Division
Saturday 8th June 2024
01:00
Racing Louisville v Houston Dash
NWSL
03:00
San Diego Wave v Orlando Pride
NWSL
17:30
Gotham FC v Angel City
NWSL
Sunday 9th June 2024
TBC
Slovakia v Wales
International Friendly
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlinePremier Sports TBC
00:30
New England Revolution v New York Red Bulls
MLS
00:30
Utah Royals v Washington Spirit
NWSL
01:30
Minnesota United FC v FC Dallas
MLS
01:30
Sporting Kansas City v Seattle Sounders FC
MLS
01:30
St. Louis City SC v Portland Timbers
MLS
03:00
Portland Thorns v North Carolina Courage
NWSL
21:00
Chicago Red Stars v Bay FC
NWSL
23:00
Kansas City Current v Seattle Reign
NWSL
Tuesday 11th June 2024
19:45
Portugal v Republic of Ireland
International Friendly
Thursday 13th June 2024
19:45
Bohemians v Derry City
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Dundalk v Sligo Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Galway United v Drogheda United
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic v Shamrock Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Waterford v Shelbourne
League of Ireland Premier Division
Friday 14th June 2024
20:00
Germany v Scotland
UEFA EURO 2024 Group A
Saturday 15th June 2024
00:30
New York City FC v Columbus Crew
MLS
01:00
Kansas City Current v Chicago Red Stars
NWSL
14:00
Hungary v Switzerland
UEFA EURO 2024 Group A
17:00
Spain v Croatia
UEFA EURO 2024 Group B
18:00
Racing Louisville v Gotham FC
NWSL
20:00
Italy v Albania
UEFA EURO 2024 Group B
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Sunday 16th June 2024
00:30
Atlanta United v Houston Dynamo FC
MLS
00:30
CF Montreal v Real Salt Lake
MLS
00:30
Charlotte FC v D.C. United
MLS
00:30
New England Revolution v Vancouver Whitecaps FC
MLS
00:30
New York Red Bulls v Nashville SC
MLS
00:30
Orlando City SC v Los Angeles Football Club
MLS
00:30
Philadelphia Union v Inter Miami CF
MLS
00:30
Toronto FC v Chicago Fire FC
MLS
00:30
North Carolina Courage v Orlando Pride
NWSL
00:30
Washington Spirit v San Diego Wave
NWSL
01:30
FC Dallas v St. Louis City SC
MLS
02:30
Colorado Rapids v Austin FC
MLS
02:30
Houston Dash v Angel City
NWSL
03:30
LA Galaxy v Sporting Kansas City
MLS
03:30
San Jose Earthquakes v FC Cincinnati
MLS
03:30
Seattle Sounders FC v Minnesota United FC
MLS
14:00
Poland v Netherlands
UEFA EURO 2024 Group D
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
17:00
Slovenia v Denmark
UEFA EURO 2024 Group C
20:00
Serbia v England
UEFA EURO 2024 Group C
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
21:00
Seattle Reign v Portland Thorns
NWSL
Monday 17th June 2024
03:00
Bay FC v Utah Royals
NWSL
14:00
Romania v Ukraine
UEFA EURO 2024 Group E
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
17:00
Belgium v Slovakia
UEFA EURO 2024 Group E
20:00
Austria v France
UEFA EURO 2024 Group D
Tuesday 18th June 2024
17:00
Turkey v Georgia
UEFA EURO 2024 Group F
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Portugal v Czech Republic
UEFA EURO 2024 Group F
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Wednesday 19th June 2024
14:00
Croatia v Albania
UEFA EURO 2024 Group B
17:00
Germany v Hungary
UEFA EURO 2024 Group A
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Scotland v Switzerland
UEFA EURO 2024 Group A
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Thursday 20th June 2024
00:00
Gotham FC v San Diego Wave
NWSL
00:30
CF Montreal v New York Red Bulls
MLS
00:30
Charlotte FC v Orlando City SC
MLS
00:30
D.C. United v Atlanta United
MLS
00:30
FC Cincinnati v Philadelphia Union
MLS
00:30
Inter Miami CF v Columbus Crew
MLS
00:30
Toronto FC v Nashville SC
MLS
01:30
Austin FC v Los Angeles Football Club
MLS
01:30
FC Dallas v Minnesota United FC
MLS
01:30
Houston Dynamo FC v Seattle Sounders FC
MLS
01:30
Sporting Kansas City v Real Salt Lake
MLS
01:30
St. Louis City SC v Colorado Rapids
MLS
03:00
Angel City v Racing Louisville
NWSL
03:30
LA Galaxy v New York City FC
MLS
03:30
San Jose Earthquakes v Portland Timbers
MLS
14:00
Slovenia v Serbia
UEFA EURO 2024 Group C
17:00
Denmark v England
UEFA EURO 2024 Group C
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Spain v Italy
UEFA EURO 2024 Group B
Friday 21st June 2024
01:00
Argentina v Canada
Copa America 2024 Group Stage
14:00
Slovakia v Ukraine
UEFA EURO 2024 Group E
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
17:00
Poland v Austria
UEFA EURO 2024 Group D
20:00
Netherlands v France
UEFA EURO 2024 Group D
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Saturday 22nd June 2024
01:00
Peru v Chile
Copa America 2024 Group Stage
01:00
Orlando Pride v Utah Royals
NWSL
14:00
Georgia v Czech Republic
UEFA EURO 2024 Group F
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
17:00
Turkey v Portugal
UEFA EURO 2024 Group F
20:00
Belgium v Romania
UEFA EURO 2024 Group E
23:00
Ecuador v Venezuela
Copa America 2024 Group Stage
Sunday 23rd June 2024
00:30
Columbus Crew v Sporting Kansas City
MLS
00:30
D.C. United v Houston Dynamo FC
MLS
00:30
FC Cincinnati v New England Revolution
MLS
00:30
New York Red Bulls v Toronto FC
MLS
00:30
Orlando City SC v Chicago Fire FC
MLS
00:30
Philadelphia Union v Charlotte FC
MLS
00:30
Houston Dash v San Diego Wave
NWSL
01:30
Minnesota United FC v Austin FC
MLS
01:30
Nashville SC v New York City FC
MLS
01:30
St. Louis City SC v Atlanta United
MLS
02:00
Mexico v Jamaica
Copa America 2024 Group Stage
02:30
Colorado Rapids v CF Montreal
MLS
02:30
Real Salt Lake v LA Galaxy
MLS
03:00
Bay FC v Angel City
NWSL
03:30
Los Angeles Football Club v San Jose Earthquakes
MLS
03:30
Portland Timbers v Vancouver Whitecaps FC
MLS
03:30
Seattle Sounders FC v FC Dallas
MLS
17:30
Gotham FC v Washington Spirit
NWSL
20:00
Scotland v Hungary
UEFA EURO 2024 Group A
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Switzerland v Germany
UEFA EURO 2024 Group A
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
21:00
Portland Thorns v Kansas City Current
NWSL
23:00
USA v Bolivia
Copa America 2024 Group Stage
23:00
North Carolina Courage v Chicago Red Stars
NWSL
23:00
Seattle Reign v Racing Louisville
NWSL
Monday 24th June 2024
02:00
Uruguay v Panama
Copa America 2024 Group Stage
20:00
Albania v Spain
UEFA EURO 2024 Group B
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Croatia v Italy
UEFA EURO 2024 Group B
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
23:00
Colombia v Paraguay
Copa America 2024 Group Stage
Tuesday 25th June 2024
02:00
Brazil v Costa Rica
Copa America 2024 Group Stage
17:00
France v Poland
UEFA EURO 2024 Group D
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
17:00
Netherlands v Austria
UEFA EURO 2024 Group D
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Denmark v Serbia
UEFA EURO 2024 Group C
20:00
England v Slovenia
UEFA EURO 2024 Group C
23:00
Peru v Canada
Copa America 2024 Group Stage
Wednesday 26th June 2024
02:00
Chile v Argentina
Copa America 2024 Group Stage
17:00
Slovakia v Romania
UEFA EURO 2024 Group E
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
17:00
Ukraine v Belgium
UEFA EURO 2024 Group E
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Czech Republic v Turkey
UEFA EURO 2024 Group F
20:00
Georgia v Portugal
UEFA EURO 2024 Group F
23:00
Ecuador v Jamaica
Copa America 2024 Group Stage
Thursday 27th June 2024
02:00
Venezuela v Mexico
Copa America 2024 Group Stage
23:00
Panama v USA
Copa America 2024 Group Stage
Friday 28th June 2024
02:00
Uruguay v Bolivia
Copa America 2024 Group Stage
19:45
Derry City v Drogheda United
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Dundalk v Waterford
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Shelbourne v Galway United
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Sligo Rovers v Shamrock Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic v Bohemians
League of Ireland Premier Division
23:00
Colombia v Costa Rica
Copa America 2024 Group Stage
Saturday 29th June 2024
00:30
New York City FC v Orlando City SC
MLS
01:00
Kansas City Current v Houston Dash
NWSL
02:00
Paraguay v Brazil
Copa America 2024 Group Stage
03:00
San Diego Wave v Chicago Red Stars
NWSL
17:00
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Round of 16
20:00
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Round of 16
21:00
Racing Louisville v Bay FC
NWSL
Sunday 30th June 2024
00:30
Atlanta United v Toronto FC
MLS
00:30
CF Montreal v Philadelphia Union
MLS
00:30
New England Revolution v Columbus Crew
MLS
00:30
New York Red Bulls v D.C. United
MLS
00:30
Washington Spirit v North Carolina Courage
NWSL
01:00
Argentina v Peru
Copa America 2024 Group Stage
01:00
Canada v Chile
Copa America 2024 Group Stage
01:30
FC Dallas v FC Cincinnati
MLS
01:30
Houston Dynamo FC v Charlotte FC
MLS
01:30
Nashville SC v Inter Miami CF
MLS
01:30
Sporting Kansas City v Austin FC
MLS
03:00
Utah Royals v Portland Thorns
NWSL
03:30
Los Angeles Football Club v Colorado Rapids
MLS
03:30
Portland Timbers v Minnesota United FC
MLS
03:30
San Jose Earthquakes v LA Galaxy
MLS
03:30
Seattle Sounders FC v Chicago Fire FC
MLS
03:30
Vancouver Whitecaps FC v St. Louis City SC
MLS
17:00
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Round of 16
18:00
Gotham FC v Seattle Reign
NWSL
20:00
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Round of 16
Monday 1st July 2024
00:30
Angel City v Orlando Pride
NWSL
01:00
Jamaica v Venezuela
Copa America 2024 Group Stage
01:00
Mexico v Ecuador
Copa America 2024 Group Stage
17:00
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Round of 16
20:00
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Round of 16
Tuesday 2nd July 2024
02:00
Bolivia v Panama
Copa America 2024 Group Stage
02:00
USA v Uruguay
Copa America 2024 Group Stage
17:00
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Round of 16
20:00
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Round of 16
Wednesday 3rd July 2024
02:00
Brazil v Colombia
Copa America 2024 Group Stage
02:00
Costa Rica v Paraguay
Copa America 2024 Group Stage
Thursday 4th July 2024
00:30
Charlotte FC v Inter Miami CF
MLS
00:30
Columbus Crew v Nashville SC
MLS
00:30
D.C. United v FC Cincinnati
MLS
00:30
New England Revolution v Atlanta United
MLS
00:30
New York City FC v CF Montreal
MLS
00:30
Toronto FC v Orlando City SC
MLS
01:30
Chicago Fire FC v Philadelphia Union
MLS
01:30
Minnesota United FC v Vancouver Whitecaps FC
MLS
01:30
St. Louis City SC v San Jose Earthquakes
MLS
02:30
Real Salt Lake v Houston Dynamo FC
MLS
19:45
Drogheda United v Shelbourne
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Galway United v Bohemians
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Sligo Rovers v Derry City
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Waterford v St Patrick's Athletic
League of Ireland Premier Division
20:00
Shamrock Rovers v Dundalk
League of Ireland Premier Division
Friday 5th July 2024
01:30
FC Dallas v Portland Timbers
MLS
02:00
TBC
Copa America 2024 Quarter-Final
02:30
Colorado Rapids v Sporting Kansas City
MLS
03:30
LA Galaxy v Los Angeles Football Club
MLS
17:00
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Quarter-Final
20:00
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Quarter-Final
Saturday 6th July 2024
02:00
TBC
Copa America 2024 Quarter-Final
03:00
Portland Thorns v San Diego Wave
NWSL
17:00
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Quarter-Final
18:00
Chicago Red Stars v Houston Dash
NWSL
20:00
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Quarter-Final
23:00
TBC
Copa America 2024 Quarter-Final
Sunday 7th July 2024
00:30
CF Montreal v Vancouver Whitecaps FC
MLS
00:30
Columbus Crew v Toronto FC
MLS
00:30
FC Cincinnati v Inter Miami CF
MLS
00:30
Orlando City SC v D.C. United
MLS
00:30
Philadelphia Union v New York Red Bulls
MLS
00:30
Kansas City Current v Orlando Pride
NWSL
01:30
Austin FC v New York City FC
MLS
02:00
TBC
Copa America 2024 Quarter-Final
02:30
Real Salt Lake v Atlanta United
MLS
03:00
Angel City v Gotham FC
NWSL
03:00
Bay FC v Washington Spirit
NWSL
03:30
Seattle Sounders FC v New England Revolution
MLS
21:30
North Carolina Courage v Racing Louisville
NWSL
23:00
Seattle Reign v Utah Royals
NWSL
Monday 8th July 2024
TBC
San Jose Earthquakes v Chicago Fire FC
MLS
01:30
Houston Dynamo FC v Los Angeles Football Club
MLS
01:30
Sporting Kansas City v FC Dallas
MLS
02:30
Colorado Rapids v St. Louis City SC
MLS
03:30
LA Galaxy v Minnesota United FC
MLS
03:30
Portland Timbers v Nashville SC
MLS
Tuesday 9th July 2024
20:00
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Semi-Final
Wednesday 10th July 2024
01:00
TBC
Copa America 2024 Semi-Final
20:00
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Semi-Final
Thursday 11th July 2024
01:00
TBC
Copa America 2024 Semi-Final
Friday 12th July 2024
TBC
Croatia Women v Wales Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2025 Qualifier
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
TBC
Slovakia Women v Scotland Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2025 Qualifier
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:45
Bohemians v Sligo Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Dundalk v Drogheda United
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Galway United v Waterford
League of Ireland Premier Division
20:00
England Women v Republic of Ireland Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2025 Qualifier
Sunday 14th July 2024
00:30
CF Montreal v Atlanta United
MLS
00:30
D.C. United v Nashville SC
MLS
00:30
FC Cincinnati v Charlotte FC
MLS
00:30
New England Revolution v Orlando City SC
MLS
00:30
Toronto FC v Philadelphia Union
MLS
01:00
TBC
Copa America 2024 Third Place Play-Off
01:30
Austin FC v Seattle Sounders FC
MLS
01:30
Chicago Fire FC v New York City FC
MLS
01:30
FC Dallas v LA Galaxy
MLS
01:30
Houston Dynamo FC v Minnesota United FC
MLS
01:30
St. Louis City SC v Vancouver Whitecaps FC
MLS
02:30
Colorado Rapids v New York Red Bulls
MLS
03:30
Los Angeles Football Club v Columbus Crew
MLS
03:30
Portland Timbers v Real Salt Lake
MLS
03:30
San Jose Earthquakes v Sporting Kansas City
MLS
20:00
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Final
BBC OneITV1STVBBC iPlayerITVXSTV PlayerBBC Sport Website
Monday 15th July 2024
01:00
TBC
Copa America 2024 Final
17:00
Rosenborg v Manchester United
Friendly
Tuesday 16th July 2024
TBC
Scotland Women v Serbia Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2025 Qualifier
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
TBC
Sweden Women v England Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2025 Qualifier
TBC
Wales Women v Kosovo Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2025 Qualifier
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Thursday 18th July 2024
00:30
Atlanta United v New York City FC
MLS
00:30
Columbus Crew v Charlotte FC
MLS
00:30
FC Cincinnati v Chicago Fire FC
MLS
00:30
Inter Miami CF v Toronto FC
MLS
00:30
New York Red Bulls v CF Montreal
MLS
00:30
Philadelphia Union v New England Revolution
MLS
01:30
FC Dallas v Austin FC
MLS
01:30
Minnesota United FC v D.C. United
MLS
01:30
Nashville SC v Orlando City SC
MLS
03:30
LA Galaxy v Colorado Rapids
MLS
03:30
Los Angeles Football Club v Real Salt Lake
MLS
03:30
San Jose Earthquakes v Houston Dynamo FC
MLS
03:30
Seattle Sounders FC v St. Louis City SC
MLS
03:30
Vancouver Whitecaps FC v Sporting Kansas City
MLS
Saturday 20th July 2024
16:00
Rangers v Manchester United
Friendly
Sunday 21st July 2024
00:30
Atlanta United v Columbus Crew
MLS
00:30
CF Montreal v Toronto FC
MLS
00:30
Inter Miami CF v Chicago Fire FC
MLS
00:30
New England Revolution v FC Dallas
MLS
00:30
New York Red Bulls v FC Cincinnati
MLS
00:30
Orlando City SC v New York City FC
MLS
00:30
Philadelphia Union v Nashville SC
MLS
01:30
Austin FC v Charlotte FC
MLS
01:30
Minnesota United FC v San Jose Earthquakes
MLS
01:30
Sporting Kansas City v St. Louis City SC
MLS
02:30
Colorado Rapids v Real Salt Lake
MLS
03:30
LA Galaxy v Portland Timbers
MLS
03:30
Seattle Sounders FC v Los Angeles Football Club
MLS
03:30
Vancouver Whitecaps FC v Houston Dynamo FC
MLS
Tuesday 23rd July 2024
TBC
Celtic v Manchester City
Friendly
Friday 26th July 2024
19:45
Bohemians v Dundalk
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Drogheda United v Waterford
League of Ireland Premier Division
Saturday 27th July 2024
TBC
Manchester City v AC Milan
Friendly
00:30
Liverpool v Real Betis
Friendly
19:45
Sligo Rovers v Galway United
League of Ireland Premier Division
Sunday 28th July 2024
01:00
Arsenal v Manchester United
Friendly
Tuesday 30th July 2024
TBC
Barcelona v Manchester City
Friendly
Thursday 1st August 2024
00:30
Liverpool v Arsenal
Friendly
03:00
Manchester United v Real Betis
Friendly
Friday 2nd August 2024
19:45
Drogheda United v Bohemians
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Dundalk v Galway United
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Shelbourne v Derry City
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic v Sligo Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Waterford v Shamrock Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
Saturday 3rd August 2024
TBC
Chelsea v Manchester City
Friendly
Sunday 4th August 2024
00:30
Manchester United v Liverpool
Friendly
Friday 9th August 2024
19:45
Bohemians v Derry City
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Derry City v Dundalk
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Galway United v St Patrick's Athletic
League of Ireland Premier Division
20:00
Shamrock Rovers v Drogheda United
League of Ireland Premier Division
Saturday 10th August 2024
19:45
Sligo Rovers v Shelbourne
League of Ireland Premier Division
Friday 23rd August 2024
19:45
Drogheda United v Sligo Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Dundalk v St Patrick's Athletic
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Shelbourne v Bohemians
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Waterford v Derry City
League of Ireland Premier Division
20:00
Shamrock Rovers v Galway United
League of Ireland Premier Division
Saturday 24th August 2024
TBC
Minnesota United FC v Seattle Sounders FC
MLS
01:00
Houston Dash v Orlando Pride
NWSL
02:30
Utah Royals v Bay FC
NWSL
19:00
Gotham FC v Portland Thorns
NWSL
21:00
San Diego Wave v Angel City
NWSL
Sunday 25th August 2024
00:30
CF Montreal v New England Revolution
MLS
00:30
Charlotte FC v New York Red Bulls
MLS
00:30
D.C. United v FC Dallas
MLS
00:30
Inter Miami CF v FC Cincinnati
MLS
00:30
New York City FC v Chicago Fire FC
MLS
00:30
Philadelphia Union v Columbus Crew
MLS
00:30
Vancouver Whitecaps FC v Los Angeles Football Club
MLS
00:30
Racing Louisville v Chicago Red Stars
NWSL
01:30
Houston Dynamo FC v Toronto FC
MLS
01:30
Nashville SC v Austin FC
MLS
01:30
Sporting Kansas City v Orlando City SC
MLS
02:30
Real Salt Lake v San Jose Earthquakes
MLS
03:30
LA Galaxy v Atlanta United
MLS
03:30
Portland Timbers v St. Louis City SC
MLS
17:00
Washington Spirit v Kansas City Current
NWSL
Monday 26th August 2024
03:00
Seattle Reign v North Carolina Courage
NWSL
Friday 30th August 2024
19:45
Bohemians v Shamrock Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Dundalk v Shelbourne
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Galway United v Derry City
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic v Drogheda United
League of Ireland Premier Division
Saturday 31st August 2024
03:00
Portland Thorns v Bay FC
NWSL
19:45
Sligo Rovers v Waterford
League of Ireland Premier Division
Sunday 1st September 2024
00:30
Charlotte FC v Atlanta United
MLS
00:30
Columbus Crew v New York City FC
MLS
00:30
FC Cincinnati v CF Montreal
MLS
00:30
New York Red Bulls v Philadelphia Union
MLS
00:30
Orlando City SC v Nashville SC
MLS
00:30
Toronto FC v D.C. United
MLS
00:30
Racing Louisville v Seattle Reign
NWSL
01:30
Austin FC v Vancouver Whitecaps FC
MLS
01:30
Chicago Fire FC v Inter Miami CF
MLS
01:30
FC Dallas v Colorado Rapids
MLS
02:30
Real Salt Lake v New England Revolution
MLS
02:30
Houston Dash v Utah Royals
NWSL
03:30
Los Angeles Football Club v Houston Dynamo FC
MLS
03:30
Portland Timbers v Seattle Sounders FC
MLS
03:30
San Jose Earthquakes v Minnesota United FC
MLS
19:00
North Carolina Courage v Kansas City Current
NWSL
19:30
St. Louis City SC v LA Galaxy
MLS
21:00
Angel City v Chicago Red Stars
NWSL
23:00
Orlando Pride v Gotham FC
NWSL
Monday 2nd September 2024
01:00
San Diego Wave v Washington Spirit
NWSL
Thursday 5th September 2024
17:00
Azerbaijan v Sweden
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Belarus v Bulgaria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Denmark v Switzerland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Estonia v Slovakia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Northern Ireland v Luxembourg
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Portugal v Croatia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
San Marino v Liechtenstein
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Scotland v Poland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Serbia v Spain
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Friday 6th September 2024
15:00
Kazakhstan v Norway
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Belgium v Israel
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
France v Italy
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Iceland v Montenegro
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Kosovo v Romania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Lithuania v Cyprus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Slovenia v Austria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Wales v Turkey
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlinePremier Sports TBC
Saturday 7th September 2024
03:00
Angel City v Seattle Reign
NWSL
14:00
Faroe Islands v North Macedonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Armenia v Latvia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Georgia v Czech Republic
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Moldova v Malta
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Republic of Ireland v England
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:30
Washington Spirit v Portland Thorns
NWSL
19:45
Germany v Hungary
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Greece v Finland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Netherlands v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Ukraine v Albania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sunday 8th September 2024
00:30
New England Revolution v St. Louis City SC
MLS
00:30
New York Red Bulls v Sporting Kansas City
MLS
00:30
Kansas City Current v Utah Royals
NWSL
01:30
Chicago Fire FC v D.C. United
MLS
03:00
Bay FC v Racing Louisville
NWSL
03:30
Vancouver Whitecaps FC v FC Dallas
MLS
14:00
Luxembourg v Belarus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Bulgaria v Northern Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Denmark v Serbia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Gibraltar v Liechtenstein
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Slovakia v Azerbaijan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
18:00
Gotham FC v Houston Dash
NWSL
19:45
Croatia v Poland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Portugal v Scotland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sweden v Estonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Switzerland v Spain
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
23:00
Chicago Red Stars v Orlando Pride
NWSL
Monday 9th September 2024
01:00
San Diego Wave v North Carolina Courage
NWSL
19:45
Cyprus v Kosovo
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
France v Belgium
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Israel v Italy
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Montenegro v Wales
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlinePremier Sports TBC
19:45
Norway v Austria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Romania v Lithuania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Slovenia v Kazakhstan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Turkey v Iceland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Tuesday 10th September 2024
TBC
Iceland U21 v Wales U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Qualifier
19:45
Albania v Georgia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Andorra v Malta
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Czech Republic v Ukraine
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
England v Finland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Hungary v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Latvia v Faroe Islands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Netherlands v Germany
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
North Macedonia v Armenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Republic of Ireland v Greece
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Friday 13th September 2024
19:45
Derry City v Bohemians
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Drogheda United v Galway United
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Shelbourne v St Patrick's Athletic
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Waterford v Dundalk
League of Ireland Premier Division
20:00
Shamrock Rovers v Sligo Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
Saturday 14th September 2024
00:00
Orlando Pride v Kansas City Current
NWSL
01:00
North Carolina Courage v Bay FC
NWSL
03:00
Portland Thorns v Chicago Red Stars
NWSL
Sunday 15th September 2024
00:30
Atlanta United v Nashville SC
MLS
00:30
CF Montreal v Charlotte FC
MLS
00:30
D.C. United v New York City FC
MLS
00:30
FC Cincinnati v Columbus Crew
MLS
00:30
Inter Miami CF v Philadelphia Union
MLS
00:30
Orlando City SC v New England Revolution
MLS
00:30
Toronto FC v Austin FC
MLS
00:30
Racing Louisville v Angel City
NWSL
01:30
Chicago Fire FC v New York Red Bulls
MLS
01:30
Houston Dynamo FC v Real Salt Lake
MLS
01:30
St. Louis City SC v Minnesota United FC
MLS
02:30
Colorado Rapids v Portland Timbers
MLS
03:00
Utah Royals v San Diego Wave
NWSL
03:30
LA Galaxy v Los Angeles Football Club
MLS
03:30
Vancouver Whitecaps FC v San Jose Earthquakes
MLS
18:00
Washington Spirit v Houston Dash
NWSL
Monday 16th September 2024
00:00
Seattle Sounders FC v Sporting Kansas City
MLS
Tuesday 17th September 2024
03:00
Seattle Reign v Gotham FC
NWSL
Thursday 19th September 2024
00:30
Atlanta United v Inter Miami CF
MLS
00:30
New England Revolution v CF Montreal
MLS
00:30
New York City FC v Philadelphia Union
MLS
00:30
Toronto FC v Columbus Crew
MLS
01:00
Orlando City SC v Charlotte FC
MLS
01:30
Houston Dynamo FC v Vancouver Whitecaps FC
MLS
01:30
Minnesota United FC v FC Cincinnati
MLS
01:30
Nashville SC v Chicago Fire FC
MLS
01:30
Sporting Kansas City v Colorado Rapids
MLS
02:30
Real Salt Lake v FC Dallas
MLS
03:30
Los Angeles Football Club v Austin FC
MLS
03:30
Portland Timbers v LA Galaxy
MLS
03:30
Seattle Sounders FC v San Jose Earthquakes
MLS
Friday 20th September 2024
19:45
Bohemians v Drogheda United
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Derry City v Shamrock Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Galway United v Shelbourne
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic v Waterford
League of Ireland Premier Division
Saturday 21st September 2024
01:00
Kansas City Current v Washington Spirit
NWSL
03:30
Bay FC v Orlando Pride
NWSL
19:00
New York City FC v Inter Miami CF
MLS
19:45
Sligo Rovers v Dundalk
League of Ireland Premier Division
Sunday 22nd September 2024
00:30
CF Montreal v Chicago Fire FC
MLS
00:30
Charlotte FC v New England Revolution
MLS
00:30
Columbus Crew v Orlando City SC
MLS
00:30
New York Red Bulls v Atlanta United
MLS
00:30
Racing Louisville v North Carolina Courage
NWSL
01:30
Austin FC v Houston Dynamo FC
MLS
01:30
FC Dallas v Los Angeles Football Club
MLS
01:30
Nashville SC v FC Cincinnati
MLS
01:30
Sporting Kansas City v Minnesota United FC
MLS
01:30
Houston Dash v Seattle Reign
NWSL
02:30
Colorado Rapids v Toronto FC
MLS
02:30
Real Salt Lake v Portland Timbers
MLS
02:30
Chicago Red Stars v San Diego Wave
NWSL
03:30
LA Galaxy v Vancouver Whitecaps FC
MLS
03:30
San Jose Earthquakes v St. Louis City SC
MLS
18:00
Gotham FC v Utah Royals
NWSL
23:00
Philadelphia Union v D.C. United
MLS
Tuesday 24th September 2024
03:00
Angel City v Portland Thorns
NWSL
Friday 27th September 2024
19:45
Drogheda United v Derry City
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Dundalk v Bohemians
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Shelbourne v Sligo Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Waterford v Galway United
League of Ireland Premier Division
20:00
Shamrock Rovers v St Patrick's Athletic
League of Ireland Premier Division
Saturday 28th September 2024
03:00
Angel City v Washington Spirit
NWSL
18:00
Kansas City Current v Gotham FC
NWSL
Sunday 29th September 2024
00:00
Utah Royals v Racing Louisville
NWSL
00:30
CF Montreal v San Jose Earthquakes
MLS
00:30
D.C. United v Columbus Crew
MLS
00:30
FC Cincinnati v Los Angeles Football Club
MLS
00:30
Inter Miami CF v Charlotte FC
MLS
00:30
New England Revolution v Nashville SC
MLS
00:30
New York Red Bulls v New York City FC
MLS
00:30
Philadelphia Union v Atlanta United
MLS
00:30
Orlando Pride v Houston Dash
NWSL
01:30
Austin FC v Real Salt Lake
MLS
01:30
Chicago Fire FC v Toronto FC
MLS
01:30
FC Dallas v Orlando City SC
MLS
01:30
Minnesota United FC v Colorado Rapids
MLS
01:30
St. Louis City SC v Sporting Kansas City
MLS
03:00
San Diego Wave v Portland Thorns
NWSL
03:30
Seattle Sounders FC v Houston Dynamo FC
MLS
03:30
Vancouver Whitecaps FC v Portland Timbers
MLS
23:00
Chicago Red Stars v North Carolina Courage
NWSL
23:00
Seattle Reign v Bay FC
NWSL
Thursday 3rd October 2024
00:30
Atlanta United v CF Montreal
MLS
00:30
Charlotte FC v Chicago Fire FC
MLS
00:30
Columbus Crew v Inter Miami CF
MLS
00:30
New York City FC v FC Cincinnati
MLS
00:30
Orlando City SC v Philadelphia Union
MLS
00:30
Toronto FC v New York Red Bulls
MLS
01:30
Houston Dynamo FC v New England Revolution
MLS
01:30
Nashville SC v D.C. United
MLS
02:30
Colorado Rapids v LA Galaxy
MLS
02:30
Real Salt Lake v Minnesota United FC
MLS
03:30
Los Angeles Football Club v St. Louis City SC
MLS
03:30
Portland Timbers v Austin FC
MLS
03:30
San Jose Earthquakes v FC Dallas
MLS
03:30
Vancouver Whitecaps FC v Seattle Sounders FC
MLS
Friday 4th October 2024
19:45
Bohemians v St Patrick's Athletic
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Derry City v Sligo Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Galway United v Dundalk
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Waterford v Drogheda United
League of Ireland Premier Division
20:00
Shamrock Rovers v Shelbourne
League of Ireland Premier Division
Saturday 5th October 2024
01:00
Houston Dash v Chicago Red Stars
NWSL
03:00
Seattle Reign v Angel City
NWSL
Sunday 6th October 2024
00:00
North Carolina Courage v San Diego Wave
NWSL
00:30
Atlanta United v New York Red Bulls
MLS
00:30
Charlotte FC v CF Montreal
MLS
00:30
Columbus Crew v Philadelphia Union
MLS
00:30
FC Cincinnati v Orlando City SC
MLS
00:30
New England Revolution v D.C. United
MLS
00:30
New York City FC v Nashville SC
MLS
00:30
Toronto FC v Inter Miami CF
MLS
00:30
Vancouver Whitecaps FC v Minnesota United FC
MLS
00:30
Gotham FC v Bay FC
NWSL
00:30
Racing Louisville v Kansas City Current
NWSL
01:30
Sporting Kansas City v Los Angeles Football Club
MLS
01:30
St. Louis City SC v Houston Dynamo FC
MLS
02:30
Colorado Rapids v Seattle Sounders FC
MLS
03:00
Portland Thorns v Utah Royals
NWSL
03:30
LA Galaxy v Austin FC
MLS
03:30
San Jose Earthquakes v Real Salt Lake
MLS
22:00
Orlando Pride v Washington Spirit
NWSL
Monday 7th October 2024
00:00
Portland Timbers v FC Dallas
MLS
Thursday 10th October 2024
19:45
Austria v Kazakhstan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
England v Greece
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Faroe Islands v Armenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Finland v Republic of Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Gibraltar v San Marino
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Israel v France
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Italy v Belgium
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Latvia v North Macedonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Moldova v Andorra
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Norway v Slovenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Friday 11th October 2024
TBC
Wales U21 v Czech Republic U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Qualifier
19:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Germany
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Czech Republic v Albania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Estonia v Azerbaijan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Hungary v Netherlands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Iceland v Wales
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlinePremier Sports TBC
19:45
Slovakia v Sweden
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Turkey v Montenegro
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Ukraine v Georgia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Saturday 12th October 2024
03:00
Portland Thorns v Orlando Pride
NWSL
14:00
Lithuania v Kosovo
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Bulgaria v Luxembourg
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Croatia v Scotland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Belarus v Northern Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Cyprus v Romania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Poland v Portugal
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Serbia v Switzerland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Spain v Denmark
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
21:00
Chicago Red Stars v Gotham FC
NWSL
Sunday 13th October 2024
00:30
North Carolina Courage v Angel City
NWSL
03:00
Bay FC v Kansas City Current
NWSL
14:00
Kazakhstan v Slovenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Armenia v North Macedonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Finland v England
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Liechtenstein v Gibraltar
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Malta v Moldova
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Austria v Norway
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Faroe Islands v Latvia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Greece v Republic of Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
22:00
Utah Royals v Seattle Reign
NWSL
22:00
Washington Spirit v Racing Louisville
NWSL
Monday 14th October 2024
01:00
San Diego Wave v Houston Dash
NWSL
17:00
Azerbaijan v Slovakia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Georgia v Albania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Belgium v France
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Hungary
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Estonia v Sweden
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Germany v Netherlands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Iceland v Turkey
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Italy v Israel
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Ukraine v Czech Republic
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Wales v Montenegro
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlinePremier Sports TBC
Tuesday 15th October 2024
19:45
Belarus v Luxembourg
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Kosovo v Cyprus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Lithuania v Romania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Northern Ireland v Bulgaria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Poland v Croatia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Scotland v Portugal
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Spain v Serbia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Switzerland v Denmark
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Friday 18th October 2024
19:45
Drogheda United v Shamrock Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Dundalk v Derry City
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Shelbourne v Waterford
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic v Galway United
League of Ireland Premier Division
Saturday 19th October 2024
03:00
Seattle Reign v Houston Dash
NWSL
18:00
Kansas City Current v San Diego Wave
NWSL
19:45
Sligo Rovers v Bohemians
League of Ireland Premier Division
23:00
CF Montreal v New York City FC
MLS
23:00
Chicago Fire FC v Nashville SC
MLS
23:00
D.C. United v Charlotte FC
MLS
23:00
Inter Miami CF v New England Revolution
MLS
23:00
New York Red Bulls v Columbus Crew
MLS
23:00
Orlando City SC v Atlanta United
MLS
23:00
Philadelphia Union v FC Cincinnati
MLS
Sunday 20th October 2024
00:30
Racing Louisville v Portland Thorns
NWSL
02:00
Austin FC v Colorado Rapids
MLS
02:00
FC Dallas v Sporting Kansas City
MLS
02:00
Houston Dynamo FC v LA Galaxy
MLS
02:00
Los Angeles Football Club v San Jose Earthquakes
MLS
02:00
Minnesota United FC v St. Louis City SC
MLS
02:00
Real Salt Lake v Vancouver Whitecaps FC
MLS
02:00
Seattle Sounders FC v Portland Timbers
MLS
03:00
Bay FC v North Carolina Courage
NWSL
22:00
Gotham FC v Orlando Pride
NWSL
22:00
Washington State v Chicago Red Stars
NWSL
Monday 21st October 2024
00:30
Angel City v Utah Royals
NWSL
Friday 25th October 2024
19:45
Dundalk v Shamrock Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Galway United v Sligo Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Shelbourne v Drogheda United
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic v Derry City
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Waterford v Bohemians
League of Ireland Premier Division
Friday 1st November 2024
19:45
Bohemians v Galway United
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Derry City v Shelbourne
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Drogheda United v Dundalk
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Shamrock Rovers v Waterford
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Sligo Rovers v St Patrick's Athletic
League of Ireland Premier Division
Saturday 2nd November 2024
01:30
Utah Royals v Gotham FC
NWSL
02:00
Portland Thorns v Angel City
NWSL
21:00
Orlando Pride v Seattle Reign
NWSL
23:30
North Carolina Courage v Washington Spirit
NWSL
Sunday 3rd November 2024
01:30
Houston Dash v Bay FC
NWSL
20:00
Chicago Red Stars v Kansas City Current
NWSL
22:30
San Diego Wave v Racing Louisville
NWSL
Thursday 14th November 2024
15:00
Kazakhstan v Austria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Armenia v Faroe Islands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Belgium v Italy
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
France v Israel
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Greece v England
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
North Macedonia v Latvia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Republic of Ireland v Finland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Slovenia v Norway
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Friday 15th November 2024
19:45
Cyprus v Lithuania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Denmark v Spain
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Luxembourg v Bulgaria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Northern Ireland v Belarus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Portugal v Poland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Romania v Kosovo
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
San Marino v Gibraltar
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Scotland v Croatia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Switzerland v Serbia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Saturday 16th November 2024
14:00
Azerbaijan v Estonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Andorra v Moldova
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Georgia v Ukraine
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Montenegro v Iceland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Turkey v Wales
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlinePremier Sports TBC
19:45
Albania v Czech Republic
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Germany v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Netherlands v Hungary
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sweden v Slovakia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sunday 17th November 2024
14:00
Latvia v Armenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
14:00
North Macedonia v Faroe Islands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Austria v Slovenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
England v Republic of Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Finland v Greece
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Norway v Kazakhstan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Israel v Belgium
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Italy v France
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Monday 18th November 2024
19:45
Bulgaria v Belarus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Croatia v Portugal
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Kosovo v Lithuania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Liechtenstein v San Marino
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Luxembourg v Northern Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Poland v Scotland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Romania v Cyprus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Serbia v Denmark
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Spain v Switzerland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Tuesday 19th November 2024
19:45
Albania v Ukraine
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Netherlands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Czech Republic v Georgia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Hungary v Germany
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Malta v Andorra
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Montenegro v Turkey
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Slovakia v Estonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sweden v Azerbaijan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Wales v Iceland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlinePremier Sports TBC