Available on App StoreGet it on Google Play Store

The Ultimate Live Football On TV Guide

Live Football On TV provides the most up-to-date, extensive and accurate listings of Live Football On TV in the UK. We have schedules of live football on television from broadcasters including Sky Sports, BT Sport, Premier Sports, BBC, ITV and more.

Wednesday 10th August 2022
19:45
Sheffield Wednesday v Sunderland
Carabao Cup First Round
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
20:00
Real Madrid v Eintracht Frankfurt
UEFA Super Cup
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
Thursday 11th August 2022
01:30
MLS All-Stars v Liga MX All-Stars
MLS All-Star Game
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
18:00
FC Basel v Brondby
UEFA Europa Conference League Third Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
OneFootball
18:00
FC Zurich v Linfield
UEFA Europa Conference League Third Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
247.tv
19:30
Rapid Vienna v Neftci
UEFA Europa Conference League Third Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
OneFootball
19:30
Slovan Bratislava v Olympiakos
UEFA Europa League Third Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
OneFootball
20:00
AZ Alkmaar v Dundee United
UEFA Europa Conference League Third Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
BBC ScotlandBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Friday 12th August 2022
19:00
Man Utd U21 v Crystal Palace U21
Premier League 2
MUTV
19:45
KV Oostende v KAA Gent
Belgian Jupiler Pro League
Mola TV
19:45
Larne v Glentoran
Northern Irish Premiership
BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:45
Dundee v Arbroath
Scottish Championship
BBC ScotlandBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:45
Parma v Bari
Serie B
Mola TV
20:00
Watford v Burnley
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
20:00
Osasuna v Sevilla
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
20:00
Levante v Huesca
La Liga 2
Premier Sports 2
20:00
Nantes v Lille
Ligue 1
BT Sport 1
Saturday 13th August 2022
02:00
Cavalry FC v Forge FC
Canadian Premier League
BT Sport 4
12:30
Cardiff City v Birmingham City
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
12:30
Aston Villa v Everton
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
12:30
Liverpool U18 v Middlesbrough U18
U18 Premier League
LFCTV
13:00
Borussia Dortmund II v Rot-Weiss Essen
3. Liga
German Football YouTube
17:20
Oldham Athletic v Dorking Wanderers
National League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
17:30
Schalke 04 v Borussia Mönchengladbach
Bundesliga
Sky Sports Football
17:30
Brentford v Man Utd
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
17:30
AC Milan v Udinese
Serie A
BT Sport 2
17:30
Sampdoria v Atalanta
Serie A
BT Sport 3
17:45
Pontypridd Town v Flint Town United
Cymru Premier
S4CS4C Online
17:45
Go Ahead Eagles v PSV Eindhoven
Eredivisie
Mola TV
18:00
Real Valladolid v Villarreal
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
18:00
Casa Pia v Benfica
Primeira Liga
BT Sport 4
19:00
HFX Wanderers v Valour FC
Canadian Premier League
BT Sport 5
19:45
Lecce v Inter Milan
Serie A
BT Sport 1
19:45
Monza v Torino
Serie A
BT Sport 3
19:45
Como v Cagliari
Serie B
Mola TV
19:45
Palermo v Perugia
Serie B
Mola TV
20:00
Feyenoord v SC Heerenveen
Eredivisie
Mola TV
20:00
Barcelona v Rayo Vallecano
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
20:00
PSG v Montpellier
Ligue 1
BT Sport 2
20:30
Sporting CP v Rio Ave
Primeira Liga
FreeSports
22:00
Pacific FC v Atletico Ottawa
Canadian Premier League
BT Sport 4
23:00
New York Red Bulls v Orlando City
MLS
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDRSky Sports Mix
Sunday 14th August 2022
00:30
FC Cincinnati v Atlanta United
MLS
FreeSports
00:30
New England Revolution v DC United
MLS
Premier Sports 1
01:00
Inter Miami v New York City FC
MLS
Sky Sports Football
03:00
LA Galaxy v Vancouver Whitecaps
MLS
Premier Sports 1
03:30
Los Angeles FC v Charlotte FC
MLS
FreeSports
12:00
Lorient v Lyon
Ligue 1
BT Sport 1
12:00
Kilmarnock v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
12:30
Sint Truidense VV v Anderlecht
Belgian Jupiler Pro League
Mola TV
13:30
Ajax v FC Groningen
Eredivisie
Mola TV
13:30
FC Twente v Fortuna Sittard
Eredivisie
Mola TV
14:00
Auxerre v Angers
Ligue 1
BT Sport 1
14:00
Nottingham Forest v West Ham United
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
14:30
Mainz v Union Berlin
Bundesliga
Sky Sports Football
16:00
Aberdeen Women v Rangers Women
SWPL1
BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
16:05
Nice v Strasbourg
Ligue 1
BT Sport 3
16:30
Bayern Munich v Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
Sky Sports Football
16:30
Cádiz v Real Sociedad
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
16:30
Chelsea v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
17:30
OH Leuven v Club Brugge
Belgian Jupiler Pro League
Mola TV
17:30
Fiorentina v Cremonese
Serie A
BT Sport 2
17:30
Lazio v Bologna
Serie A
BT Sport 1
18:00
Vizela v FC Porto
Primeira Liga
FreeSports
18:30
Valencia v Girona
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
19:00
York United v FC Edmonton
Canadian Premier League
BT Sport 6
19:45
Brest v Marseille
Ligue 1
BT Sport 2
19:45
Salernitana v Roma
Serie A
BT Sport 1
19:45
Spezia v Empoli
Serie A
BT Sport 5
19:45
Venezia v Genoa
Serie B
Mola TV
21:00
Almeria v Real Madrid
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
Monday 15th August 2022
02:00
Nashville v Minnesota United
MLS
Premier Sports 2
03:00
Seattle Sounders v Real Salt Lake
MLS
FreeSports
16:30
Athletic Bilbao v Real Mallorca
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
16:30
Real Oviedo v FC Andorra
La Liga 2
Premier Sports 2
17:30
Verona v Napoli
Serie A
BT Sport 1
18:30
Getafe v Atlético Madrid
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
19:45
Juventus v Sassuolo
Serie A
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
20:00
Liverpool v Crystal Palace
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
20:30
Real Betis v Elche
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
Tuesday 16th August 2022
20:00
QPR v Blackpool
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
20:00
Bodo/Glimt v Dinamo Zagreb
UEFA Champions League Play-Off 1st Leg
BT Sport TBC
20:00
FC Copenhagen v Trabzonspor
UEFA Champions League Play-Off 1st Leg
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Rangers v PSV Eindhoven
UEFA Champions League Play-Off 1st Leg
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 17th August 2022
01:00
Forge FC v Pacific FC
Canadian Premier League
BT Sport 3
03:30
Los Angeles FC v DC United
MLS
FreeSports
10:30
Melbourne City v Wellington Phoenix
Australian FFA Cup Round of 16
BT Sport 1
17:45
FK Qarabag v Viktoria Plzen
UEFA Champions League Play-Off 1st Leg
BT Sport TBC
19:45
Solihull Moors v York City
National League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
20:00
Sheffield United v Sunderland
Championship
Sky Sports Football
20:00
Dynamo Kiev v Benfica
UEFA Champions League Play-Off 1st Leg
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Maccabi Haifa v Crvena zvezda
UEFA Champions League Play-Off 1st Leg
BT Sport TBC
Thursday 18th August 2022
00:00
Atletico Ottawa v HFX Wanderers
Canadian Premier League
BT Sport 5
00:30
Atlanta United v New York Red Bulls
MLS
Premier Sports 1
01:00
New York City FC v Charlotte FC
MLS
FreeSports
03:05
Vancouver Whitecaps v Colorado Rapids
MLS
FreeSports
19:35
Glasgow City v Roma Women
Women's Champions League 1st Round
BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Friday 19th August 2022
19:00
Espanyol v Rayo Vallecano
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
19:45
Glentoran v Crusaders
Northern Irish Premiership
BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:45
Partick Thistle v Inverness CT
Scottish Championship
BBC ScotlandBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Norwich City v Millwall
Championship
Sky Sports Football
20:00
Lyon v Troyes
Ligue 1
BT Sport 1
21:00
Sevilla v Real Valladolid
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
21:00
Alavés v Mirandés
La Liga 2
Premier Sports 2
Saturday 20th August 2022
12:30
Southampton Women v Charlton Athletic Women
FA Women's Championship
The FA Player
12:30
Tottenham Hotspur v Wolves
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
12:30
Hibernian v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Football
17:20
Notts County v Chesterfield
National League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
17:30
AFC Bournemouth v Arsenal
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
17:30
Torino v Lazio
Serie A
BT Sport 2
17:30
Udinese v Salernitana
Serie A
BT Sport 3
17:45
Aberystwyth Town v Cardiff Met University
Cymru Premier
S4CS4C Online
18:30
HFX Wanderers v Pacific FC
Canadian Premier League
BT Sport 6
18:30
Real Mallorca v Real Betis
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
19:45
Inter Milan v Spezia
Serie A
BT Sport 2
19:45
Sassuolo v Lecce
Serie A
BT Sport 5
20:00
Marseille v Nantes
Ligue 1
BT Sport 3
20:30
FC Porto v Sporting CP
Primeira Liga
BT Sport 1
21:00
Celta Vigo v Real Madrid
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
21:30
Forge FC v York United
Canadian Premier League
BT Sport 6
Sunday 21st August 2022
00:30
DC United v Philadelphia Union
MLS
Premier Sports 2
00:30
Montreal v New England Revolution
MLS
FreeSports
01:00
Minnesota United v Austin FC
MLS
Premier Sports 1
03:00
San Jose Earthquakes v Los Angeles FC
MLS
FreeSports
12:00
Bristol City v Cardiff City
Championship
Sky Sports Football
12:00
Strasbourg v Reims
Ligue 1
BT Sport 1
12:30
Durham Women v Sunderland AFC Ladies
FA Women's Championship
The FA Player
12:30
London City Lionesses v Crystal Palace Women
FA Women's Championship
The FA Player
14:00
Blackburn Rovers Ladies v Sheffield United Women
FA Women's Championship
The FA Player
14:00
Clermont v Nice
Ligue 1
BT Sport 1
14:00
Newry City v Linfield
Northern Irish Premiership
BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
14:00
Leeds United v Chelsea
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
14:30
Coventry United Ladies v Bristol City Women
FA Women's Championship
The FA Player
16:05
Rennes v Ajaccio
Ligue 1
BT Sport 3
16:30
Birmingham City Women v Lewes Women
FA Women's Championship
The FA Player
16:30
Athletic Bilbao v Valencia
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
16:30
Newcastle United v Man City
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
17:30
Empoli v Fiorentina
Serie A
BT Sport 2
17:30
Napoli v Monza
Serie A
BT Sport 1
18:30
Atlético Madrid v Villarreal
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
19:30
Valour FC v FC Edmonton
Canadian Premier League
BT Sport 6
19:45
Lille v PSG
Ligue 1
BT Sport 2
19:45
Atalanta v AC Milan
Serie A
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
19:45
Bologna v Verona
Serie A
BT Sport 5
21:00
Real Sociedad v Barcelona
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
22:30
Cavalry FC v Atletico Ottawa
Canadian Premier League
BT Sport 2
23:00
Chicago Fire v New York City FC
MLS
FreeSports
Monday 22nd August 2022
00:00
Charlotte FC v Orlando City
MLS
Premier Sports 2
00:30
Sporting Kansas City v Portland Timbers
MLS
Premier Sports 1
01:30
Nashville v FC Dallas
MLS
FreeSports
17:30
Roma v Cremonese
Serie A
BT Sport 1
19:00
Elche v Almeria
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
19:45
Sampdoria v Juventus
Serie A
BT Sport 1
20:00
Man Utd v Liverpool
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
21:00
Girona v Getafe
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
21:00
Málaga v Las Palmas
La Liga 2
Premier Sports 2
Tuesday 23rd August 2022
20:00
Benfica v Dynamo Kiev
UEFA Champions League Play-Off 2nd Leg
BT Sport 1
20:00
Crvena zvezda v Maccabi Haifa
UEFA Champions League Play-Off 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
20:00
Viktoria Plzen v FK Qarabag
UEFA Champions League Play-Off 2nd Leg
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 24th August 2022
20:00
Dinamo Zagreb v Bodo/Glimt
UEFA Champions League Play-Off 2nd Leg
BT Sport 2
20:00
PSV Eindhoven v Rangers
UEFA Champions League Play-Off 2nd Leg
BT Sport 1
20:00
Trabzonspor v FC Copenhagen
UEFA Champions League Play-Off 2nd Leg
BT Sport 5
20:30
Barcelona v Man City
Friendly
Premier Sports 1CITY+
Friday 26th August 2022
17:30
Monza v Udinese
Serie A
BT Sport 1
19:00
Girona v Celta Vigo
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
19:00
Albacete v Huesca
La Liga 2
Premier Sports 2
19:45
Bala Town v Newtown AFC
Cymru Premier
S4C Online
19:45
Portadown v Glentoran
Northern Irish Premiership
BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:45
Ayr United v Dundee
Scottish Championship
BBC ScotlandBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:45
Lazio v Inter Milan
Serie A
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
20:00
Luton Town v Sheffield United
Championship
Sky Sports Football
20:00
Ajaccio v Lille
Ligue 1
BT Sport 2
21:00
Real Betis v Osasuna
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
Saturday 27th August 2022
12:30
Sunderland v Norwich City
Championship
Sky Sports Football
12:30
Southampton v Man Utd
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
16:00
Sunderland AFC Ladies v Birmingham City Women
FA Women's Championship
The FA Player
17:20
Woking v Wrexham
National League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
17:30
Sheffield United Women v Durham Women
FA Women's Championship
The FA Player
17:30
Arsenal v Fulham
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
17:30
Cremonese v Torino
Serie A
BT Sport 3
17:30
Juventus v Roma
Serie A
BT Sport 2
18:00
Boavista v Benfica
Primeira Liga
BT Sport 5
18:30
Rayo Vallecano v Real Mallorca
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
19:00
Crystal Palace Women v Coventry United Ladies
FA Women's Championship
The FA Player
19:45
AC Milan v Bologna
Serie A
BT Sport 1
19:45
Spezia v Sassuolo
Serie A
BT Sport 3
20:00
RC Lens v Rennes
Ligue 1
BT Sport 2
20:30
Cavalry FC v York United
Canadian Premier League
BT Sport 6
21:00
Almeria v Sevilla
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
23:30
Atletico Ottawa v Forge FC
Canadian Premier League
BT Sport 5
Sunday 28th August 2022
12:00
Nantes v Toulouse
Ligue 1
BT Sport 1
12:00
Dundee United v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Football
12:30
Lewes Women v Southampton Women
FA Women's Championship
The FA Player
14:00
Nice v Marseille
Ligue 1
BT Sport 1
14:00
Wolves v Newcastle United
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
15:00
Bristol City Women v Blackburn Rovers Ladies
FA Women's Championship
The FA Player
16:05
Reims v Lyon
Ligue 1
BT Sport 3
16:30
Charlton Athletic Women v London City Lionesses
FA Women's Championship
The FA Player
16:30
Getafe v Villarreal
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
16:30
Racing Santander v Real Oviedo
La Liga 2
Premier Sports 2
16:30
Nottingham Forest v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
17:30
Salernitana v Sampdoria
Serie A
BT Sport 2
17:30
Verona v Atalanta
Serie A
BT Sport 1
18:30
Barcelona v Real Valladolid
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
19:45
PSG v Monaco
Ligue 1
BT Sport 2
19:45
Fiorentina v Napoli
Serie A
BT Sport 1
19:45
Lecce v Empoli
Serie A
BT Sport 5
20:00
Valour FC v Pacific FC
Canadian Premier League
BT Sport 6
21:00
Espanyol v Real Madrid
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
23:00
FC Edmonton v HFX Wanderers
Canadian Premier League
BT Sport 4
Monday 29th August 2022
17:15
Barnet v Eastleigh
National League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
19:00
Cádiz v Athletic Bilbao
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
21:00
Valencia v Atlético Madrid
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
Tuesday 30th August 2022
17:30
Sassuolo v AC Milan
Serie A
BT Sport 8
19:30
Crystal Palace v Brentford
Premier League
BT Sport 3BT Sport 6
19:30
Fulham v Brighton & Hove Albion
Premier League
BT Sport 4BT Sport 7
19:45
Penybont v Haverfordwest County
Cymru Premier
S4C Online
19:45
Southampton v Chelsea
Premier League
BT Sport 2BT Sport 5
19:45
Rangers v Queen of the South
Premier Sports Cup Second Round
Premier Sports 1
19:45
Inter Milan v Cremonese
Serie A
BT Sport 8
19:45
Roma v Monza
Serie A
BT Sport 9
19:46
Teutonia Ottensen v RB Leipzig
DFB Pokal First Round
Premier Sports 2
20:00
Watford v Middlesbrough
Championship
Sky Sports Football
20:00
Leeds United v Everton
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
Wednesday 31st August 2022
17:30
Empoli v Verona
Serie A
BT Sport 9
17:30
Sampdoria v Lazio
Serie A
BT Sport 7
17:30
Udinese v Fiorentina
Serie A
BT Sport 8
18:00
Lyon v Auxerre
Ligue 1
BT Sport 10
19:30
AFC Bournemouth v Wolves
Premier League
BT Sport 5
19:30
Arsenal v Aston Villa
Premier League
BT Sport 4
19:30
Man City v Nottingham Forest
Premier League
BT Sport 3
19:45
West Ham United v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
BT Sport 2
19:45
Ross County v Celtic
Premier Sports Cup Second Round
Premier Sports 1
19:45
Juventus v Spezia
Serie A
BT Sport 6
19:45
Napoli v Lecce
Serie A
BT Sport 7
19:46
Viktoria Cologne v Bayern Munich
DFB Pokal First Round
Premier Sports 2
20:00
Blackpool v Blackburn Rovers
Championship
Sky Sports Football
20:00
Lille v Nice
Ligue 1
BT Sport 10
20:00
Marseille v Clermont
Ligue 1
BT Sport 9
20:00
Toulouse v PSG
Ligue 1
BT Sport 8
20:00
Liverpool v Newcastle United
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
Thursday 1st September 2022
01:00
Valour FC v Forge FC
Canadian Premier League
BT Sport 3
19:45
Atalanta v Torino
Serie A
BT Sport 2
19:45
Bologna v Salernitana
Serie A
BT Sport 5
20:00
Leicester City v Man Utd
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
Friday 2nd September 2022
18:00
Greece Women v Wales Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Qualifier
BBC Two WalesBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:45
Caernarfon Town v Airbus UK Broughton
Cymru Premier
S4C Online
19:45
Crusaders v Larne
Northern Irish Premiership
BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
West Brom v Burnley
Championship
Sky Sports Football
20:00
Celta Vigo v Cádiz
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
Saturday 3rd September 2022
00:00
Atletico Ottawa v FC Edmonton
Canadian Premier League
BT Sport 6
12:30
Everton v Liverpool
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
12:30
Celtic v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Football
13:00
Real Mallorca v Girona
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
16:30
Austria Women v England Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Qualifier
ITV TBCITV Hub
17:30
Real Sociedad v Atlético Madrid
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
17:30
Aston Villa v Man City
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
19:45
Lazio v Napoli
Serie A
BT Sport 1
20:00
Sevilla v Barcelona
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
22:00
Pacific FC v York United
Canadian Premier League
BT Sport 1
Sunday 4th September 2022
11:30
Cremonese v Sassuolo
Serie A
BT Sport 4
12:00
Reading v Stoke City
Championship
Sky Sports Football
12:00
Wealdstone v Woking
National League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
13:00
Osasuna v Rayo Vallecano
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
14:00
Chelsea v West Ham United
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
14:00
Spezia v Bologna
Serie A
BT Sport 4
15:15
Athletic Bilbao v Espanyol
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
16:30
Man Utd v Arsenal
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
17:00
Verona v Sampdoria
Serie A
BT Sport 1
17:30
Villarreal v Elche
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
17:30
Swansea City Women v Cardiff Met Ladies
Welsh Premier Women's League
S4CS4C Online
19:00
Valour FC v Forge FC
Canadian Premier League
BT Sport 6
19:45
Udinese v Roma
Serie A
BT Sport 1
20:00
Valencia v Getafe
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
Monday 5th September 2022
17:30
Monza v Atalanta
Serie A
BT Sport 1
17:30
Salernitana v Empoli
Serie A
BT Sport 2
19:00
HFX Wanderers v Cavalry FC
Canadian Premier League
BT Sport 5
19:45
Torino v Lecce
Serie A
BT Sport 1
20:00
Middlesbrough v Sunderland
Championship
Sky Sports Football
20:00
Real Valladolid v Almeria
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
Tuesday 6th September 2022
TBC
Faroe Islands Women v Scotland Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Qualifier
BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:30
England Women v Luxembourg Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Qualifier
ITV TBCITV Hub
19:45
Wales Women v Slovenia Women
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Qualifier
BBC Two WalesBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Friday 9th September 2022
19:45
Cove Rangers v Dundee
Scottish Championship
BBC ScotlandBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Burnley v Norwich City
Championship
Sky Sports Football
20:00
Girona v Real Valladolid
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
Saturday 10th September 2022
00:30
York United v FC Edmonton
Canadian Premier League
BT Sport 3
12:30
Tottenham Hotspur Women v Man Utd Women
FA Women's Super League
Sky Sports Football
12:30
Fulham v Chelsea
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
13:00
Rayo Vallecano v Valencia
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
17:15
The New Saints v Haverfordwest County
Cymru Premier
S4C Online
17:20
Notts County v Bromley
National League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
17:30
Cádiz v Barcelona
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
17:30
Man City v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
20:00
Real Madrid v Real Mallorca
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
Sunday 11th September 2022
12:30
Chelsea Women v West Ham United Women
FA Women's Super League
BBC TwoBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
13:00
Everton Women v Leicester City Women
FA Women's Super League
The FA Player
13:00
Getafe v Real Sociedad
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
14:00
Brighton & Hove Albion Women v Aston Villa Women
FA Women's Super League
The FA Player
14:00
Reading Women v Liverpool Women
FA Women's Super League
The FA Player
14:00
West Ham United v Newcastle United
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
15:15
Elche v Athletic Bilbao
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
16:30
Crystal Palace v Man Utd
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
17:30
Atlético Madrid v Celta Vigo
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
19:00
Man City Women v Arsenal Women
FA Women's Super League
Sky Sports Football
20:00
Real Betis v Villarreal
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
Monday 12th September 2022
20:00
Almeria v Osasuna
La Liga
Premier Sports 1LaLigaTV
20:00
Leeds United v Nottingham Forest
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Tuesday 13th September 2022
20:00
Preston North End v Burnley
Championship
Sky Sports Football
Wednesday 14th September 2022
20:00
Reading v Sunderland
Championship
Sky Sports Football
20:00
West Brom v Birmingham City
Championship
Sky Sports Football
Friday 16th September 2022
19:30
Arsenal Women v Brighton & Hove Albion Women
FA Women's Super League
The FA Player
20:00
Aston Villa v Southampton
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Saturday 17th September 2022
12:00
Man Utd Women v Reading Women
FA Women's Super League
The FA Player
12:30
Swansea City v Hull City
Championship
Sky Sports Football
12:30
Wolves v Man City
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
17:30
Tottenham Hotspur v Leicester City
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
19:45
Middlesbrough v Rotherham United
Championship
Sky Sports Football
Sunday 18th September 2022
12:30
Aston Villa Women v Man City Women
FA Women's Super League
BBC TwoBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
14:00
Brentford v Arsenal
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
15:00
Leicester City Women v Tottenham Hotspur Women
FA Women's Super League
The FA Player
15:00
West Ham United Women v Everton Women
FA Women's Super League
The FA Player
16:30
Chelsea v Liverpool
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
18:45
Liverpool Women v Chelsea Women
FA Women's Super League
Sky Sports Football
Wednesday 21st September 2022
19:45
Scotland v Ukraine
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Thursday 22nd September 2022
15:00
Kazakhstan v Belarus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Latvia v Moldova
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Belgium v Wales
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CS4C OnlinePremier Sports TBC
19:45
Croatia v Denmark
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
France v Austria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Liechtenstein v Andorra
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Lithuania v Faroe Islands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Poland v Netherlands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Slovakia v Azerbaijan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Turkey v Luxembourg
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Friday 23rd September 2022
17:00
Estonia v Malta
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Georgia v North Macedonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Montenegro
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Bulgaria v Gibraltar
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Finland v Romania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Germany v Hungary
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Italy v England
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Channel 4All 4
Saturday 24th September 2022
12:30
Forest Green Rovers v Exeter City
League One
Sky Sports Football
13:30
Arsenal Women v Tottenham Hotspur Women
FA Women's Super League
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
14:00
Armenia v Ukraine
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Northern Ireland v Kosovo
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Slovenia v Norway
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Cyprus v Greece
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Czech Republic v Portugal
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Israel v Albania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Scotland v Republic of Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Serbia v Sweden
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Spain v Switzerland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Sunday 25th September 2022
12:30
Plymouth Argyle v Ipswich Town
League One
Sky Sports Football
14:00
Brighton & Hove Albion Women v Reading Women
FA Women's Super League
The FA Player
14:00
Andorra v Latvia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
14:00
Moldova v Liechtenstein
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
15:00
Leicester City Women v Aston Villa Women
FA Women's Super League
The FA Player
15:00
West Ham United Women v Man Utd Women
FA Women's Super League
The FA Player
16:00
Chelsea Women v Man City Women
FA Women's Super League
Sky Sports Football
17:00
Azerbaijan v Kazakhstan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
17:00
Slovakia v Belarus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
18:45
Liverpool Women v Everton Women
FA Women's Super League
Sky Sports Football
19:45
Austria v Croatia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Denmark v France
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Faroe Islands v Turkey
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Luxembourg v Lithuania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Netherlands v Belgium
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Wales v Poland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CS4C OnlinePremier Sports TBC
Monday 26th September 2022
19:45
England v Germany
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Channel 4All 4
19:45
Gibraltar v Georgia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Hungary v Italy
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Montenegro v Finland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
North Macedonia v Bulgaria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Romania v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
San Marino v Estonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Tuesday 27th September 2022
19:45
Albania v Iceland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Greece v Northern Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Kosovo v Cyprus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Norway v Serbia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Portugal v Spain
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Republic of Ireland v Armenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Sweden v Slovenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Switzerland v Czech Republic
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
19:45
Ukraine v Scotland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Premier Sports TBC
Saturday 1st October 2022
12:30
Arsenal v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
17:30
West Ham United v Wolves
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Sunday 2nd October 2022
TBC
Leeds United v Aston Villa
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
TBC
Man City v Man Utd
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Monday 3rd October 2022
20:00
Leicester City v Nottingham Forest
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Friday 7th October 2022
TBC
England Women v USA Women
Women's International
ITV TBCITV Hub
Saturday 8th October 2022
17:30
Brighton & Hove Albion v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Sunday 9th October 2022
14:00
Crystal Palace v Leeds United
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
16:30
Arsenal v Liverpool
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
19:00
Everton v Man Utd
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
Monday 10th October 2022
20:00
Nottingham Forest v Aston Villa
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Friday 14th October 2022
20:00
Brentford v Brighton & Hove Albion
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Saturday 15th October 2022
12:30
Leicester City v Crystal Palace
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
17:30
Tottenham Hotspur v Everton
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Sunday 16th October 2022
14:00
Aston Villa v Chelsea
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
16:30
Liverpool v Man City
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Tuesday 18th October 2022
19:30
Brighton & Hove Albion v Nottingham Forest
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
19:30
Crystal Palace v Wolves
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
20:15
AFC Bournemouth v Southampton
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
Wednesday 19th October 2022
19:30
Liverpool v West Ham United
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
19:30
Newcastle United v Everton
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
20:15
Man Utd v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
Thursday 20th October 2022
19:30
Brentford v Chelsea
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
19:30
Fulham v Aston Villa
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
19:30
Leicester City v Leeds United
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
20:15
Arsenal v Man City
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
Saturday 22nd October 2022
12:30
Nottingham Forest v Liverpool
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
17:30
Tottenham Hotspur v Newcastle United
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Sunday 23rd October 2022
14:00
Southampton v Arsenal
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
16:30
Chelsea v Man Utd
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Monday 24th October 2022
20:00
West Ham United v AFC Bournemouth
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Saturday 29th October 2022
12:30
Leicester City v Man City
Premier League
BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate
17:30
Fulham v Everton
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Sunday 30th October 2022
14:00
Liverpool v Leeds United
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
16:30
Man Utd v West Ham United
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Sunday 20th November 2022
11:05
Celtic v Everton
Sydney Super Cup
Everton TV
Monday 21st November 2022
10:00
Senegal v Netherlands
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group A
ITVSTVITVXSTV Player
13:00
England v Iran
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group B
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
16:00
Qatar v Ecuador
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group A
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:00
USA v Wales
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group B
ITVS4CSTVS4C OnlineITVXSTV Player
Tuesday 22nd November 2022
10:00
Argentina v Saudi Arabia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group C
ITVSTVITVXSTV Player
13:00
Denmark v Tunisia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group D
ITVSTVITVXSTV Player
16:00
Mexico v Poland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group C
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:00
France v Australia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group D
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Wednesday 23rd November 2022
10:00
Morocco v Croatia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group F
ITVSTVITVXSTV Player
10:45
Western Sydney Wanderers v Everton
Sydney Super Cup
Everton TV
13:00
Germany v Japan
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group E
ITVSTVITVXSTV Player
16:00
Spain v Costa Rica
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group E
ITVSTVITVXSTV Player
19:00
Belgium v Canada
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group F
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Thursday 24th November 2022
10:00
Switzerland v Cameroon
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group G
ITVSTVITVXSTV Player
13:00
Uruguay v South Korea
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group H
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
16:00
Portugal v Ghana
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group H
ITVSTVITVXSTV Player
19:00
Brazil v Serbia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group G
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Friday 25th November 2022
10:00
Wales v Iran
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group B
BBC OneS4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlineBBC Sport Website
13:00
Qatar v Senegal
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group A
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
16:00
Netherlands v Ecuador
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group A
ITVSTVITVXSTV Player
19:00
England v USA
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group B
ITVSTVITVXSTV Player
Saturday 26th November 2022
10:00
Tunisia v Australia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group D
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
13:00
Poland v Saudi Arabia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group C
ITVSTVITVXSTV Player
16:00
France v Denmark
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group D
ITVSTVITVXSTV Player
19:00
Argentina v Mexico
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group C
ITVSTVITVXSTV Player
Sunday 27th November 2022
10:00
Japan v Costa Rica
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group E
ITVSTVITVXSTV Player
13:00
Belgium v Morocco
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group F
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
16:00
Croatia v Canada
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group F
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:00
Spain v Germany
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group E
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Monday 28th November 2022
10:00
Cameroon v Serbia
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group G
ITVSTVITVXSTV Player
13:00
South Korea v Ghana
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group H
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
16:00
Brazil v Switzerland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group G
ITVSTVITVXSTV Player
19:00
Portugal v Uruguay
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group H
ITVSTVITVXSTV Player
Tuesday 29th November 2022
15:00
Ecuador v Senegal
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group A
ITV TBCSTV TBCITVXSTV Player
15:00
Netherlands v Qatar
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group A
ITV TBCSTV TBCITVXSTV Player
19:00
Iran v USA
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group B
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:00
Wales v England
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group B
BBC OneS4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlineBBC Sport Website
Wednesday 30th November 2022
15:00
Australia v Denmark
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group D
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
15:00
Tunisia v France
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group D
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:00
Poland v Argentina
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group C
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:00
Saudi Arabia v Mexico
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group C
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Thursday 1st December 2022
15:00
Canada v Morocco
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group F
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
15:00
Croatia v Belgium
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group F
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:00
Costa Rica v Germany
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group E
ITV TBCSTV TBCITVXSTV Player
19:00
Japan v Spain
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group E
ITV TBCSTV TBCITVXSTV Player
Friday 2nd December 2022
15:00
Ghana v Uruguay
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group H
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
15:00
South Korea v Portugal
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group H
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:00
Cameroon v Brazil
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group G
ITV TBCSTV TBCITVXSTV Player
19:00
Serbia v Switzerland
FIFA World Cup 2022 Group G
ITV TBCSTV TBCITVXSTV Player
Saturday 3rd December 2022
15:00
Group A Winner v Group B Second Place
FIFA World Cup 2022 Last-16
TBC
19:00
Group C Winner v Group D Second Place
FIFA World Cup 2022 Last-16
TBC
Sunday 4th December 2022
15:00
Group D Winner v Group C Second Place
FIFA World Cup 2022 Last-16
TBC
19:00
Group B Winner v Group A Second Place
FIFA World Cup 2022 Last-16
TBC
Monday 5th December 2022
15:00
Group E Winner v Group F Second Place
FIFA World Cup 2022 Last-16
TBC
19:00
Group G Winner v Group H Second Place
FIFA World Cup 2022 Last-16
TBC
Tuesday 6th December 2022
15:00
Group F Winner v Group E Second Place
FIFA World Cup 2022 Last-16
TBC
19:00
Group H Winner v Group G Second Place
FIFA World Cup 2022 Last-16
TBC
Friday 9th December 2022
15:00
TBC
FIFA World Cup 2022 Quarter-Final
TBC
19:00
TBC
FIFA World Cup 2022 Quarter-Final
TBC
Saturday 10th December 2022
15:00
TBC
FIFA World Cup 2022 Quarter-Final
TBC
19:00
TBC
FIFA World Cup 2022 Quarter-Final
TBC
Tuesday 13th December 2022
19:00
TBC
FIFA World Cup 2022 Semi-Final
TBC
Wednesday 14th December 2022
19:00
TBC
FIFA World Cup 2022 Semi-Final
TBC
Saturday 17th December 2022
15:00
TBC
FIFA World Cup 2022 Third Place Play-Off
TBC
Sunday 18th December 2022
15:00
TBC
FIFA World Cup 2022 Final
BBC OneITVSTVBBC iPlayerITVXSTV PlayerBBC Sport Website
Monday 26th December 2022
15:00
Arsenal v West Ham United
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
15:00
Aston Villa v Liverpool
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
15:00
Brentford v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
15:00
Chelsea v AFC Bournemouth
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
15:00
Crystal Palace v Fulham
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
15:00
Everton v Wolves
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
15:00
Leeds United v Man City
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
15:00
Leicester City v Newcastle United
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
15:00
Man Utd v Nottingham Forest
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video
15:00
Southampton v Brighton & Hove Albion
Premier League
Amazon Prime Video

The site is designed to help you easily find out what channel the football is on and our listings include all of the major British competitions including Premier League, Championship, League One, League Two, FA Cup, Carabao Cup and Scottish football. We also have complete schedules for all of the major European leagues including La Liga, Bundesliga, Serie A, Ligue 1, Eredivisie as well as the UEFA Champions League and UEFA Europa League.

View complete listings of upcoming football fixtures on TV including live football on TV today, live football on TV tonight, live football on TV tomorrow and live football on TV this week. Alternatively, choose specialised listings from the menu.